Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jul 27, 2017 18:28:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jul 27, 2017 18:28:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1687710-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2106584-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1497683-0
Details Edit
Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing;
Entry# 2327442-0

11057/Mumbai CST - Amritsar (Pathankot) Express (PT)
मुंबई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस - अमृतसर एक्सप्रेस     मुंबई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस - अमृतसर (पठानकोट) एक्सप्रेस

CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus --> ASR/Amritsar Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
No on board food available so take your own food...
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
--
Fri Mar 04, 2016 (12:21AM)
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA ; ,B4-S10-S11-SLR] -> Is the Slip portion for Dhule and bifurcates from the main train at Chalisgaon.
Rating: 3.4/5 (74 votes)
cleanliness - good (13)
punctuality - average (13)
food - average (10)
ticket avbl - good (13)
u/r coach - good (6)
railfanning - good (13)
safety - good (12)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 A1
  5
 B3
  6
 B2
  7
 B1
  8
 S9
  9
 S8
 10
 S7
 11
 S6
 12
 S5
 13
 S4
 14
 S3
 15
 S2
 16
 S1
 17
RMS
 18
GEN
 19
GEN
 20
SLR
 21
 B4
 22
S10
 23
S11
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CSTMMumbai CSM Terminus23:30 +21
#1.1MSDMasjid23:3223:321
#1.2SNRDSandhurst Road23:3323:331
Xing
Su Tu Th
#1.3MZNCMazgaon Cabin23:3523:351
#1.4BYByculla23:3623:361
#1.5CHGChinchpokli23:3723:371
#1.6CRDCurrey Road23:3823:381
#1.7PRLWParel Loco Workshop23:4023:401
#1.8PRParel23:4123:411
#2DRDadar Central23:42 +623:45 +41
#2.1MTNMatunga23:4623:461
#2.2SINSion23:4923:491
#2.3CLAKurla Junction23:5123:511
#2.4CLASKurla EMU Carshed23:5323:531
#2.5VVHVidyavihar23:5423:541
Xing
M Th
#2.6GCGhatkopar23:5523:551
#2.7VKVikhroli23:5823:581
#2.8KJMGKanjur Marg00:0000:002
#2.9BNDBhandup00:0200:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
Sa
#2.10NHUNahur00:0300:032
Xing
F
#2.11CRNMMulund Depot00:0400:042
#2.12MLNDMulund00:0500:052
#3TNAThane00:08 +300:10 +32
#3.1XX-TNABThane B Cabin00:1300:132
#3.2YY-PSKTParsik Tunnel00:1400:142
#3.3DIVADiva Junction00:1800:182
#3.4DWJNDiva Junction Cabin00:2000:202
#3.5KOPRKopar00:2300:232
#3.6DIDombivli00:2400:242
#3.7THKThakurli00:2600:262
#3.8KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)00:2900:292
#4KYNKalyan Junction00:30 +1900:33 +222
#4.1SHADShahad00:3600:362
#4.2ABYAmbivli00:3900:392
#4.3TLATitvala00:4400:442
#4.4KDVKhadavli00:5100:512
#4.5VSDVasind00:5800:582
#4.6ASOAsangaon01:0401:042
#4.7ATGAtgaon01:1301:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.8THSThansit01:1901:192
#4.9KEKhardi01:2501:252
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.10OMBOombermali01:3101:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5KSRAKasara01:38 +2701:40 +332
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.1TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 301:5001:502
#5.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 201:5901:592
Xing
Xing
M W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.3TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 102:0502:052
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#6IGPIgatpuri02:18 +1902:20 +272
#6.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard02:2102:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.2GOGhoti02:2802:282
#6.3PIPadli02:3602:362
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W F
Tu W F Sa
M
#6.4AVAsvali02:4402:442
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.5LTLahavit02:5602:562
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#7DVLDevlali03:03 +2603:05 +272
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8NKNasik Road03:10 +3103:15 +302
Xing
Xing
Su M
Th
#8.1ODHAOdha03:2203:222
#8.2KWKhervadi03:2703:272
#8.3KBSNKasbe Sukene03:3103:312
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
#8.4NRNiphad03:3503:352
#8.5UGNUgaon03:4003:402
#8.6LSLasalgaon03:4603:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.7SUMSummit03:5403:542
#9MMRManmad Junction04:02 +3504:05 +352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1PNVPanevadi04:0904:092
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#9.2HSLHisvahal04:1504:152
#9.3PJNPanjhan04:2004:202
#9.4NGNNandgaon04:2504:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)04:2604:262
Xing
W
#9.6PKEPimpar Khed04:3304:332
#9.7NINaydongri04:4104:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.8RHNERohini04:4504:452
#9.9HPRHirapur04:5204:522
#10CSNChalisgaon Junction04:58 +3705:00 +402
Xing
Su F
#10.1VGLVaghli05:0605:062
Xing
Tu W Th Sa
#10.2KJKajgaon05:1205:122
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.3NGDNagardevla05:1605:162
Xing
F
#10.4GAAGalan05:2105:212
Xing
Xing
W
Tu Th Sa
#11PCPachora Junction05:28 +4205:30 +432
#11.1PHQPardhande05:3505:352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.2MYJMaheji05:4005:402
#11.3MWDMhasavad05:4805:482
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#11.4SSShirsoli05:5505:552
Xing
Xing
W
Su
#12JLJalgaon Junction06:03 +4606:05 +472
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M
W
Tu F
Su Sa
#12.1TRWTarsod06:1306:132
#12.2BDIBhadli06:1706:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13BSLBhusaval Junction06:30 +5206:45 +482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard06:4606:462
#13.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard06:4806:482
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
#13.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin06:5006:502
#13.4DSKDuskheda06:5306:532
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14SAVSavda07:03 +4907:05 +492
Overtakes
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15NBNimbhora07:10 +5407:12 +542
Overtaken by
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16RVRaver07:20 +5507:22 +562
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
M W Th Sa
#16.1WGAWaghoda07:3007:302
#17BAUBurhanpur07:38 +5607:40 +562
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
M W F Sa
Th
#17.1AGQAsirgarh Road07:4707:472
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su W
#17.2CDIChandni07:5507:552
#18NPNRNepanagar08:00 +5708:02 +572
#18.1MWAMandwa08:1308:132
#18.2SXASagphata08:2508:252
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.3DGNDongargaon08:4008:402
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
#18.4KDKKohdad08:5508:552
#18.5BMABagmar09:0309:032
#18.6BRGJBargaon Gujar09:1509:152
#18.7KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard09:2409:242
#19KNWKhandwa Junction09:25 +1009:30 +122
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Su M W Th Sa
#19.1MTAMathela09:3609:362
#20TLVTalvadiya Junction09:43 +1909:45 +202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
M W Sa
Tu F
#20.1SGBJSurgaon Banjari09:5209:522
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#20.2CKKDCharkheda Khurd09:5809:582
#21CAERChhanera10:03 +2410:05 +352
Overtaken by
M
#21.1BRUDBarud10:1210:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
M F
M F
#21.2DRHIDagarhkeri10:1910:192
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu Th
Th Sa
W
#22KKNKhirkiya10:26 +3810:28 +512
#22.1KROKurawan10:3310:332
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W Sa
#22.2BRIBhiringi10:3810:382
Xing
Sa
#22.3MUOMasangaon10:4210:422
#22.4PALPalasner10:4710:472
#23HDHarda10:53 +5310:55 +522
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Sa
Su
M W F
Su
#23.1CRKCharkhera11:0711:072
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
W
M
Tu Th
Sa
Su F
#24TBNTimarni11:20 +4111:22 +452
#24.1CGOChhidgaon11:3611:362
#24.2PGLPagdhal11:4211:422
#24.3BIFBhaironpur11:5311:532
#25BPFBanapura12:04 +2512:06 +272
#25.1DKIDharamkundi12:1612:162
Xing
Xing
W Sa
F
#25.2KTZKhutwansa12:2412:242
Xing
Overtaken by
M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.3DRADularia12:3112:312
#25.4ETBItarsi B Cabin12:3812:382
Xing
M F
#25.5XX-ETCItarsi Chord Cabin12:4312:432
#25.6JUHJujharpur Cabin12:4412:442
#26ETItarsi Junction12:45 +2112:50 +262
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su W Sa
Tu
#26.1ETFItarsi F Cabin12:5112:512
Xing
M
#26.2PRKDPowerkheda12:5712:572
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27HBDHoshangabad13:06 +3413:08 +352
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28BNIBudni13:18 +3613:20 +372
#28.1MIGMidghat13:2813:282
#28.2CHQChoka13:3613:362
#28.3BKABarkhera13:4413:442
#29ODGObaidulla Ganj13:58 +4214:00 +422
Overtaken by
Th
#29.1ITKLItaya Kalan14:0914:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30MDDPMandi Dip14:14 +4314:16 +432
#30.1MSOMisrod14:2614:262
#31HBJBhopal HabibGanj14:33 +4414:35 +462
#31.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal14:3714:372
Xing
Xing
Tu
Sa
#32BPLBhopal Junction15:00 +3615:05 +412
#32.1NSZNishatpura Junction15:0615:062
#32.2SUWSukhisewaniyan15:1415:142
#32.3BVBBhadbhadaghat15:2015:202
Xing
Tu
#32.4DWGDewanGanj15:2715:272
#32.5SMTSalamatpur15:3515:352
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#33SCISanchi15:41 +4415:43 +452
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
W
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th
F
#33.1BTWNBetwa Cabin15:5115:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34BHSVidisha15:56 +4415:58 +452
#34.1SORISorai16:0316:032
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
M
Tu
F
Th
#34.2SUMRSumer16:1016:102
#35GLGGulabGanj16:16 +4616:18 +472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.1PAIPabai16:2416:242
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F
M Sa
Tu Th
#36BAQGanj Basoda16:30 +5216:32 +522
Xing
Th
#36.1RKDIRaukheri16:3516:352
#36.2BETBareth16:4016:402
Xing
M Sa
#36.3CLHTChulheta16:4416:442
#36.4KAHKalhar16:4916:492
Xing
Su
#37MABAMandi Bamora16:56 +5416:58 +542
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
M Tu Th F Sa
#37.1KIKAKurwai Kethora17:1717:172
Xing
Xing
W F
Tu Sa
#38BINABina Junction17:40 +3217:45 +332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.1AGDAgasod Junction17:5117:512
#38.2KOAKaronda18:0118:012
#38.3MXSMohasa18:0518:052
#39DUADhaura18:13 +4718:15 +482
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th F
Sa
Tu
W
#40JLNJakhalaun18:28 +5018:30 +512
Xing
M
#40.1JROJiron18:3518:352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41LARLalitpur Junction18:43 +5218:45 +522
Xing
M
#41.1DWADailwara18:5218:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.2JHAJakhaura18:5918:592
#41.3BJABijrotha19:0519:052
#41.4DLADoulta19:0919:092
#42TBTTalbahat19:13 +5819:15 +582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42.1MZXMatatila19:2319:232
Xing
M
#43BZYBasai19:36 +5319:38 +542
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
#43.1BPWBurhpura19:4519:452
#44BABBabina19:50 +5519:52 +552
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.1KHJKhajraha20:0420:042
#44.2BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha20:0520:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.3BJIBijauli20:1720:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
Su Tu Th F
W
#44.4JHSAJhansi A Cabin20:2520:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M F
Tu Sa
#45JHSJhansi Junction20:30 +4720:40 +502
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu Sa
W F
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.1KRQKarari20:4920:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#46DAADatia21:00 +5921:02 +1:002
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
M F
Su W Sa
M F
Tu
Th
#47SORSonagir21:13 +1:0121:15 +1:012
Xing
Xing
Su F
M Tu W Th Sa
#47.1KTRAKotra21:2321:232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48DBADabra21:31 +1:0421:33 +1:052
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Th
Sa
F
F
#48.1SMTLSimariatal21:3821:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48.2AEHAnant Paith21:4221:422
#48.3ARIAntri21:5121:512
Xing
Tu
#48.4SLVSandalpur21:5621:562
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
Su Tu F
#48.5STLISithouli22:0322:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49GWLGwalior Junction22:10 +1:1022:18 +1:072
#49.1BLNRBirlanagar Junction22:2022:202
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#49.2RRURayaru22:2622:262
#49.3BAOBanmor22:3122:312
#49.4NUBNurabad22:3422:342
#49.5SANKSank22:3722:372
#50MRAMorena22:43 +1:1922:45 +1:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.1SIKDSikroda Kwanri22:5722:572
#50.2HETHetampur23:0523:052
#50.3GHERGher23:1523:152
#51DHODholpur Junction23:23 +1:0323:25 +1:092
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.1MIAMania23:3523:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#51.2JJJajau23:4723:472
#51.3BHABhandai00:0000:003
#52AGCAgra Cantt.00:08 +1:1200:16 +1:133
#52.1XX-RKMORaja ki Mandi Outer Cabin00:2500:253
#53RKMRaja Ki Mandi00:26 +1:1500:28 +1:153
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53.1BFPBilochpura Agra00:2900:293
#53.2RNKARunkuta00:3700:373
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53.3KXMKitham00:4500:453
#53.4FHTFarah Town00:5300:533
#53.5FARFarah00:5500:553
Xing
Tu
#53.6BADBaad01:0301:033
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54MTJMathura Junction01:12 +1:2001:17 +1:213
#54.1BTSRBhuteshwar01:1901:193
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.2VRBDVrindaban Road01:2501:253
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
Tu
Su W Sa
Sa
M
#54.3AJHAjhai01:3301:333
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
M F
#54.4CHJChata01:4001:403
Xing
W Sa
#55KSVKosi Kalan01:48 +1:2501:50 +1:253
#55.1HDLHodal02:0702:073
Xing
F
#55.2BNCRBanchari02:1702:173
#55.3SHLKSholaka02:2102:213
#55.4RDERundhi02:3502:353
#56PWLPalwal02:48 +1:0202:50 +1:043
Xing
M Th
#56.1ASTAsaoti03:0003:003
#56.2PYLAPiyala Block Hut03:0303:033
#57BVHBallabgarh03:08 +1:0803:10 +1:083
#57.1FDNFaridabad New Town03:1603:163
#58FDBFaridabad03:21 +1:1103:23 +1:113
#58.1TKDCTughlakabad Cabin03:2903:293
#58.2TKDTuglakabad03:3503:353
#58.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin03:3903:393
#58.4OKAOkhla03:4303:433
#58.5OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin03:4503:453
#59NZMHazrat Nizamuddin03:47 +1:1203:49 +1:123
Xing
F
#59.1PGMDPragati Maidan04:0004:003
#59.2TKJTilak Bridge04:0604:063
#59.3CSBShivaji Bridge04:1104:113
#60NDLSNew Delhi04:15 +1:1104:30 +1:143
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60.1DSBSadar Bazar04:3704:373
#60.2XX-DKZODelhi Kishan Ganj Outer Cabin04:4204:423
#61SZMSabzi Mandi04:46 +1:2504:48 +1:253
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61.1DAZDelhi Azadpur04:5404:543
#61.2ANDIAdarsh Nagar04:5704:573
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th
M Tu F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
W
#62BHDBadli05:03 +1:2805:05 +1:283
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#62.1KHKNKhera Kalan05:1005:103
#62.2HUKHolambi Kalan05:1705:173
#63NURNarela05:26 +1:2005:28 +1:223
Xing
M Sa
#63.1RDDERathdhana05:3605:363
#63.2HNNHarsana Kalan05:4205:423
#64SNPSonipat Junction05:48 +1:1805:50 +1:213
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#64.1SLKNSandal Kalan05:5805:583
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#64.2RUGRajlu Garhi06:0106:013
#65GNUGanaur06:06 +1:2106:08 +1:233
#65.1BDMJBhodwal Majri06:1406:143
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
#66SMKSamalkha06:21 +1:2206:23 +1:263
#66.1DWNADiwana06:3306:333
#67PNPPanipat Junction06:42 +1:2406:44 +1:243
#67.1BBDEBabarpur06:5006:503
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#67.2KFUKohand06:5406:543
#68GRAGharaunda06:58 +1:2507:00 +1:283
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#68.1BZJTBazida Jatan07:0707:073
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#69KUNKarnal07:16 +1:2807:18 +1:293
#69.1BZKBhaini Khurd07:2507:253
Xing
Xing
F
Su W
#70TRRTaraori07:31 +1:2707:33 +1:273
#71NLKRNilokheri07:40 +1:2707:42 +1:303
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#71.1AMINAmin07:5707:573
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#72KKDEKurukshetra Junction08:13 +1:1408:15 +1:153
#72.1DHKRDhoda Khedi08:1908:193
#72.2DPPDhirpur08:2308:233
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#72.3DHMZDhola Mazra08:2808:283
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
M
#73SHDMShahbad Markanda08:32 +1:1908:34 +1:193
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#73.1MOYMohri08:5808:583
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#74UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction09:20 +1:1109:40 +1:213
Xing
Xing
Su W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#75UBCAmbala City09:52 +1:2709:54 +1:283
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#75.1SMUShambhu10:0110:013
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#76RPJRajpura Junction10:09 +1:3010:11 +1:333
#76.1KLIKauli10:2310:233
#76.2DOCDaun Kalan10:2910:293
#76.3DMWPDMW Halt Patiala10:3510:353
#77PTAPatiala10:38 +1:3910:40 +1:413
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#77.1PTEPatiala Cantt.10:4510:453
#77.2DBNDhablan10:5510:553
#77.3KLMJKalhe Majra11:0211:023
#78NBANabha11:10 +1:3811:12 +1:403
#78.1KKRLKakrala11:1911:193
#78.2CTWChhintanwala11:2811:283
#78.3KLSXKaulseri11:3611:363
#79DUIDhuri Junction11:45 +1:3311:50 +1:333
#79.1HMIHimmatana11:5811:583
#80METMalerkotla12:04 +1:3712:06 +1:393
Xing
Th
#80.1KUPKup12:2712:273
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#80.2RHWRohira Galughra12:3612:363
#81AHHAhmadgarh12:48 +1:2112:50 +1:213
#81.1GNGRGungrana12:5612:563
#81.2QRPKila Raipur13:0413:043
#81.3JSLJassowal13:1113:113
#81.4GILLGill13:2013:203
#82LDHLudhiana Junction13:35 +1:2413:45 +1:273
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#82.1LDWLadhowal13:5413:543
Xing
M
#83PHRPhillaur Junction13:58 +1:3414:00 +1:343
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Su Tu Th F
#83.1BTTNBhatian14:0714:073
#84GRYGoraya14:12 +1:2814:14 +1:283
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
#84.1MAULMauli14:1914:193
#84.2MLIHMauli Halt14:2014:203
Xing
W F
#85PGWPhagwara Junction14:25 +1:2814:27 +1:293
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#85.1CEUChiheru14:3514:353
Xing
W
#86JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction14:43 +1:2614:45 +1:253
#87JUCJalandhar City Junction15:00 +1:2615:05 +1:263
#87.1BBSLBaba Sodhal Nagar15:0815:083
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa