Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Aug 21, 2017 06:52:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Aug 21, 2017 06:52:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1789191-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1931389-57
Details Edit
Close-up; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2154844-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2121659-0

12322/Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (via Gaya) (PT)
छत्रपती शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस मुंबई - हावडा मेल (गया मार्गे) / মুম্বাই ছত্রপতি শিবাজি টার্মিনাস - হাওড়া মেল ​​​​(ভায়া গয়া)     मुंबई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस - हावड़ा मेल (वाया गया )

CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus --> HWH/Howrah Junction

 
 
Inaugural Run
Mon Mar 07, 1870
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
12322 CSMT–Howrah Mail via Chheoki sch dep 2130 hrs on 3.8.2017 is *RESCHEDULED* at 0400 hrs on 4.8.2017 (Up train 11 hrs late)
Fri Aug 04, 2017
...
more...
(10:40PM)
Updated: Feb 19 2017 (12:08) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. 4 Rakes
Rating: 3.3/5 (164 votes)
cleanliness - good (27)
punctuality - average (30)
food - good (26)
ticket avbl - average (28)
u/r coach - good (11)
railfanning - good (27)
safety - good (26)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
HA1
  5
 A1
  6
 B4
  7
 B3
  8
 B2
  9
 B1
 10
 PC
 11
S11
 12
S10
 13
 S9
 14
 S8
 15
 S7
 16
 S6
 17
 S5
 18
 S4
 19
 S3
 20
 S2
 21
 S1
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CSTMMumbai CSM Terminus21:30 +21
#1.1MSDMasjid21:3221:321
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.2SNRDSandhurst Road21:3321:331
#1.3MZNCMazgaon Cabin21:3521:351
#1.4BYByculla21:3621:361
#1.5CHGChinchpokli21:3821:381
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.6CRDCurrey Road21:3921:391
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.7PRLWParel Loco Workshop21:4121:411
#1.8PRParel21:4121:411
#2DRDadar Central21:43 +1421:45 +141
#2.1MTNMatunga21:4621:461
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
F
F
M W Sa
#2.2SINSion21:4921:491
#2.3CLAKurla Junction21:5121:511
#2.4CLASKurla EMU Carshed21:5321:531
#2.5VVHVidyavihar21:5421:541
#2.6GCGhatkopar21:5521:551
#2.7VKVikhroli21:5921:591
#2.8KJMGKanjur Marg22:0022:001
#2.9BNDBhandup22:0222:021
#2.10NHUNahur22:0422:041
Xing
Xing
M W F
Su
#2.11CRNMMulund Depot22:0522:051
#2.12MLNDMulund22:0622:061
#2.13TNAThane22:0922:091
Xing
Sa
#2.14XX-TNABThane B Cabin22:1122:111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.15YY-PSKTParsik Tunnel22:1222:121
#2.16DIVADiva Junction22:1722:171
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
#2.17DWJNDiva Junction Cabin22:1922:191
Xing
M
#2.18KOPRKopar22:2222:221
#2.19DIDombivli22:2422:241
#2.20THKThakurli22:2622:261
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
Th
Su
#2.21KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)22:2922:291
#3KYNKalyan Junction22:30 +3322:35 +351
Xing
Su
#3.1SHADShahad22:3822:381
Xing
W
#3.2ABYAmbivli22:4122:411
Xing
Xing
M F
W Sa
#3.3TLATitvala22:4622:461
#3.4KDVKhadavli22:5422:541
#3.5VSDVasind23:0123:011
#3.6ASOAsangaon23:0723:071
#3.7ATGAtgaon23:1723:171
Overtakes
F
#3.8THSThansit23:2323:231
#3.9KEKhardi23:2923:291
#3.10OMBOombermali23:3623:361
#4KSRAKasara23:43 +4023:45 +461
Overtaken by
F
#4.1TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 323:5323:531
#4.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 200:0200:022
#4.3TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 100:0700:072
#5IGPIgatpuri00:18 +3700:20 +442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard00:2100:212
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.2GOGhoti00:2700:272
#5.3PIPadli00:3400:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#5.4AVAsvali00:4100:412
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#5.5LTLahavit00:5200:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6DVLDevlali00:58 +5001:00 +512
Xing
Xing
M W F
Th
#7NKNasik Road01:13 +4601:15 +482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.1ODHAOdha01:2401:242
#7.2KWKhervadi01:2901:292
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.3KBSNKasbe Sukene01:3401:342
Xing
Tu W F Sa
#7.4NRNiphad01:3901:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
W F
Sa
#7.5UGNUgaon01:4401:442
Xing
W
#7.6LSLasalgaon01:5101:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.7SUMSummit02:0102:012
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8MMRManmad Junction02:10 +4702:13 +482
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
#8.1PNVPanevadi02:1602:162
Xing
Xing
Su M
Th
#8.2HSLHisvahal02:2202:222
#8.3PJNPanjhan02:2602:262
Xing
Sa
#8.4NGNNandgaon02:3002:302
#8.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)02:3002:302
#8.6PKEPimpar Khed02:3702:372
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
M W Sa
Su Tu Th
#8.7NINaydongri02:4402:442
#8.8RHNERohini02:4702:472
#8.9HPRHirapur02:5302:532
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9CSNChalisgaon Junction02:58 +5703:00 +572
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su W
Th Sa
#9.1VGLVaghli03:0603:062
#9.2KJKajgaon03:1203:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
W
#9.3NGDNagardevla03:1603:162
#9.4GAAGalan03:2103:212
Xing
W
#9.5PCPachora Junction03:2803:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.6PHQPardhande03:3303:332
#9.7MYJMaheji03:3703:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.8MWDMhasavad03:4503:452
#9.9SSShirsoli03:5103:512
#10JLJalgaon Junction03:58 +1:0104:00 +1:012
Xing
Xing
Su F
Tu W Th Sa
#10.1TRWTarsod04:0804:082
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.2BDIBhadli04:1204:122
Xing
Xing
F
Tu Th Sa
#11BSLBhusaval Junction04:25 +1:0204:35 +1:022
Xing
M
#11.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard04:3604:362
#11.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard04:3704:372
#11.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin04:3804:382
#11.4DSKDuskheda04:4004:402
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.5SAVSavda04:4704:472
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#11.6NBNimbhora04:5404:542
Xing
Xing
W
Th
#11.7RVRaver05:0205:022
#11.8WGAWaghoda05:1005:102
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#12BAUBurhanpur05:18 +1:0005:20 +1:002
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#12.1AGQAsirgarh Road05:2605:262
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
M
Th
Sa
#12.2CDIChandni05:3305:332
#13NPNRNepanagar05:38 +1:0205:40 +1:022
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
M
Sa
#13.1MWAMandwa05:5005:502
#13.2SXASagphata05:5905:592
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#13.3DGNDongargaon06:1206:122
#13.4KDKKohdad06:2406:242
Xing
Xing
M W Th Sa
Su Tu F
#13.5BMABagmar06:3206:322
#13.6BRGJBargaon Gujar06:4106:412
#13.7KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard06:4906:492
#14KNWKhandwa Junction06:50 +2706:55 +272
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
M W F Sa
Th
#14.1MTAMathela07:0007:002
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.2TLVTalvadiya Junction07:0507:052
#14.3SGBJSurgaon Banjari07:1207:122
#14.4CKKDCharkheda Khurd07:1907:192
#14.5CAERChhanera07:2407:242
Xing
M
#14.6BRUDBarud07:3007:302
Xing
Sa
#14.7DRHIDagarhkeri07:3607:362
#14.8KKNKhirkiya07:4307:432
#14.9KROKurawan07:4707:472
#14.10BRIBhiringi07:5107:512
Xing
Xing
Su M W Th Sa
Tu F
#14.11MUOMasangaon07:5507:552
#14.12PALPalasner07:5807:582
Overtakes
Overtakes
Sa
M
#15HDHarda08:03 +4508:05 +452
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
M
Su
M W Sa
Th
Tu F
Sa
#15.1CRKCharkhera08:1308:132
#15.2TBNTimarni08:2108:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.3CGOChhidgaon08:3108:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.4PGLPagdhal08:3608:362
#15.5BIFBhaironpur08:4408:442
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
M F
M F
Su
#15.6BPFBanapura08:5208:522
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.7DKIDharamkundi09:0209:022
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Sa
#15.8KTZKhutwansa09:1009:102
#15.9DRADularia09:1609:162
Xing
Su W Sa
#15.10ETBItarsi B Cabin09:2309:232
#15.11XX-ETCItarsi Chord Cabin09:2809:282
#15.12JUHJujharpur Cabin09:2909:292
#16ETItarsi Junction09:30 +1809:40 +272
Xing
Xing
Su F
M
#16.1GROGurra09:4809:482
#16.2SQLSontalai09:5509:552
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
#16.3BGTABagratawa10:0010:002
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
W
M
#16.4GMDGuramkhedi10:1010:102
#16.5SGPSohagpur10:1810:182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.6SXFSobhapur10:2510:252
#17PPIPipariya10:31 +4210:33 +422
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
Sa
#17.1BKHBankhedi10:4510:452
Xing
W
#17.2JHTJunehta10:4910:492
Xing
Su
#17.3SCKRSalichauka Road10:5610:562
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
#18GARGadarwara11:05 +4611:07 +462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.1BNEBohani11:1611:162
#18.2KFYKarapgaon11:2111:212
#19KYKareli11:27 +4911:30 +492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th
#20NUNarsinghpur11:45 +5011:47 +502
#20.1GPCGhatpindrai11:5211:522
Xing
Sa
#20.2BELDBelkhera11:5611:562
Xing
Th
#20.3KKBKarak Bel12:0012:002
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M
Tu
#21SRIDShridham12:12 +5012:14 +502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.1BMRBikrampur12:2612:262
Xing
Su Tu W Th F
#21.2BHTNBhitoni12:3912:392
#21.3BRGTBheraghat12:5312:532
#21.4KEQKachhpura13:0413:042
#21.5MMLMadan Mahal13:0613:062
Xing
Xing
Th
W
#22JBPJabalpur Junction13:10 +3813:20 +392
#22.1ADTLAdhartal13:2613:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
Th
F
M
Tu
Sa
#22.2DOEDeori13:3313:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.3GSPRGosalpur13:4113:412
#22.4SHRSihora Road13:5013:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.5DDCEDundi14:0114:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.6SBDSleemanabad Road14:0914:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.7SNRRSansarpur14:1414:142
#22.8NWRNiwar14:2014:202
Xing
F
#22.9MDRRMadhavnagar Road14:2614:262
Xing
Su
#22.10KTESKatni South14:2814:282
#23KTEKatni Junction14:30 +4514:35 +462
#23.1PTWAPatwara14:4114:412
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#23.2JKEJukehi14:4714:472
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#23.3PKRDPakaria Road14:5514:552
#23.4UDRAmdara15:0115:012
Xing
Sa
#23.5BUUBhadanpur15:1015:102
#24MYRMaihar15:20 +5515:22 +552
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.1UHRUnchhera15:4115:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.2LGCELagargawan15:5415:542
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#25STASatna Junction16:10 +3916:20 +392
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.1SAGMSagma16:2916:292
#25.2HATIHati16:3916:392
#25.3JTWJaitwar16:4816:482
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.4KTHAKhutaha16:5816:582
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.5CTHRChitahra17:0917:092
#25.6MJGMajhagawan17:1617:162
#25.7EDAItwan Dundaila17:2417:242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.8TKYRTikaria17:3417:342
#25.9MKDMarkundi17:4517:452
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.10BQFBarah Muafi17:5617:562
#25.11BNSPBansapahar18:0218:022
#26MKPManikpur Junction18:07 +618:12 +142
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.1PNHIPanhai18:2018:202
#26.2DBRDabhaura18:2818:282
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu W F
#26.3KTDDKataiya Dandi18:3518:352
#26.4BRGBargarh18:3918:392
#26.5MJHRMajhiari18:4418:442
#27SRJShankargarh18:51 +2318:53 +232
#27.1BVARBevara19:0019:002
#27.2LOGLohgara19:1219:122
Xing
Xing
Su W
M W
#27.3MFXMadaraha19:2419:242
#27.4JSRJasra19:3519:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
F
#27.5IDGJIradatganj19:4719:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.6LKJNLink Junction Cabin20:0220:022
#27.7ACOIAllahabad Chheoki Junction20:0520:052
#28COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)20:05 +020:15 +02
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Th
Su Tu F
W
Sa
M Th
#28.1KCNKarchana20:2120:212
#28.2BEPBheerpur20:2820:282
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su Tu W F Sa
#28.3MJAMeja Road20:3520:352
#28.4UNDUnchdih20:4120:412
#28.5MNFManda Road20:4720:472
Xing
F
#28.6JIAJigna20:5320:532
Xing
M Tu F Sa
#28.7GAEGaipura20:5720:572
Xing
Su F
#28.8BEOBirohe21:0321:032
#29BDLVindhyachal21:06 +5021:08 +522
#30MZPMirzapur21:20 +5121:25 +522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.1JHGJhingura21:3321:332
Xing
Xing
M F
W
#30.2PREPahara21:4121:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.3DAPDagmagpur21:4921:492
#31CARChunar Junction21:56 +5721:58 +1:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#31.1KYTKailahat22:2122:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.2ARWAhraura Road22:4222:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.3JEPJeonathpur22:5622:562
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Su
M F
Th
W
#31.4NEWCNew West Cabin23:1223:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Th
Tu Sa
F
#32MGSMughal Sarai Junction23:15 +1:2123:35 +1:282
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
Tu
M
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#32.1MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard23:3723:372
Xing
Tu
#32.2MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin23:3823:382
#32.3FOCMFlyover Cabin Mughal Sarai23:4023:402
#32.4GAQGanj Khawaja23:4123:412
#32.5CDMRChandauli Majhwar23:4723:472
Xing
Sa
#32.6SYJSaidraja23:5323:532
#32.7KMSKaramnasa23:5923:592
#32.8DCXDhanaichha00:0300:033
#32.9DGODurgauti00:0700:073
Xing
Su Tu W Th F Sa
#33BBUBhabua Road00:13 +1:4700:15 +1:483
#33.1MTGEMuthani00:1900:193
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.2PSEPusauli00:2400:243
#33.3KTQKudra00:3000:303
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Su M Th
Tu W Sa
#33.4KVDKhurmabad Road00:3500:353
Xing
M F
#33.5SSGShiu Sagar Road00:3900:393
Xing
Su Th
#33.6KMGEKumahu00:4300:433
#34SSMSasaram Junction00:48 +2:0000:50 +2:023
#34.1KWDKarwandia00:5800:583
Xing
F
#34.2PHEPahaleja Halt01:0301:033
Xing
Xing
Su
M Tu Th F
#35DOSDehri On Sone01:08 +2:0001:10 +2:003
#35.1ADSRAdvance Starter01:1101:113
#35.2SEBSon Nagar Junction01:1401:143
#35.3CPBHChiraila01:1801:183
#36AUBRAnugraha Narayan Road01:21 +2:0701:23 +2:093
#36.1PESPhesar01:3101:313
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.2BHKHBaghoi Kusa01:3501:353
#36.3JHNJakhim01:4101:413
#36.4DORDDeo Road01:4501:453
Xing
W
#36.5RFJRafiGanj01:5101:513
#36.6IMGEIsmailpur01:5901:593
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Th
Sa
Su Tu F
#36.7GRRUGuraru02:0602:063
#36.8PRYParaiya02:1102:113
Xing
Su Tu Th F
#36.9KSTAKastha02:1702:173
Xing
W Sa
#36.10WCBGaya West Cabin02:2202:223
#37GAYAGaya Junction02:25 +2:0502:30 +2:053
#37.1SICYShaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt02:3302:333
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.2MPOManpur Junction02:3502:353
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.3BNFBandhua02:4202:423
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Th
#37.4TKNTankuppa02:4902:493
#37.5BNSLBansinala Halt02:5502:553
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.6PRPPaharpur03:0103:013
#37.7GAPGurpa03:1203:123
Xing
Tu Th
#37.8YGMYadugram Block Hut03:1503:153
#37.9BSCPBaskatwa B. H.03:1903:193
#37.10NGYNath Ganj03:2103:213
#37.11DLWDilwa03:2603:263
#37.12LBZLalbag Block Hut03:3103:313
#37.13GJDGujhandi03:3303:333
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38KQRKoderma Junction03:42 +2:1103:44 +2:123
Xing
Xing
M Th
Sa
#38.1LRBLarabad03:4703:473
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.2HREHirodih03:5103:513
Xing
Th
#38.3SMNDSarmatanr03:5703:573
#38.4YDDYadudih04:0004:003
#38.5PSBParsabad04:0404:043
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
Tu F
#38.6DSMEDasara04:0804:083
Xing
M Th
#38.7CBHChaube04:1204:123
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
#38.8KSHRKeshwari04:1704:173
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39HZDHazaribagh Road04:20 +2:0604:22 +2:063
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.1GRBHGarea Bihar04:2704:273
#39.2CCKChichaki04:3104:313
#39.3KRMBKarmabad04:3504:353
#39.4CDBChaudhribandh04:3904:393
Xing
W
#39.5CEMEChegro04:4404:443
#39.6XX-PNWCParasnath West Cabin04:4804:483
#40PNMEParasnath04:48 +2:0304:50 +2:053
#40.1XX-PNECParasnath East Cabin04:5104:513
Xing
F
#40.2NMGNimiaghat05:0305:033
#40.3BLMEBholidih05:1205:123
#41GMONetaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh05:20 +1:5205:30 +1:523
#41.1MRQMatari05:5605:563
#41.2NPJENichitpur06:1006:103
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.3TETTetulmari06:2506:253
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.4BHNBhuli06:4006:403
#42DHNDhanbad Junction06:50 +1:1407:00 +1:153
#42.1DOKMDokra Halt07:0407:043
#42.2PKAPradhankhunta Junction07:0807:083
#42.3CAMChhota Ambana07:1307:133
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42.4KAOKalubathan07:2107:213
#42.5TNWThapar Nagar07:2407:243
#42.6MMUMugma07:2907:293
#42.7KMMEKumardubi07:3307:333
#43BRRBarakar07:35 +1:2707:37 +1:273
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43.1ULTKulti07:4407:443
#43.2STNSitarampur Junction07:5507:553
Overtakes
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Su F
#43.3BCQBarachak Junction08:0408:043
Xing
Sa
#44ASNAsansol Junction08:15 +1:1308:30 +1:113
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu W Th F
Tu F
#44.1KPKKalipahari08:3408:343
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
Su
Sa
#44.2NMCNimcha08:3908:393
Xing
Sa
#45RNGRaniGanj08:45 +1:1608:47 +1:163
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.1BQTBakhtarnagar08:5108:513
#45.2JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )08:5108:513
#45.3ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )08:5208:523
#45.4UDLWAndal West Cabin08:5308:533
#45.5UDLAndal Junction08:5408:543
#45.6LCABAndal Link Cabin08:5508:553
#45.7UDLEAndal East Cabin08:5608:563
#45.8INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin08:5708:573
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu
Sa
#45.9EOCAndal East Outer Cabin08:5808:583
#45.10POLPinjrapol09:0009:003
#45.11OYRWaria09:0209:023
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W