Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Aug 20, 2017 21:30:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 20, 2017 21:30:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1360304-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1801884-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Side View; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2349540-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Large TB;
Entry# 2359140-0

16381/Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakumari Jayanti Janta Express (PT)
मुंबई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस - कन्याकुमारी जयंती जनता एक्सप्रेस     मुंबई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस - कन्याकुमारी जयंती जनता एक्सप्रेस

CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus --> CAPE/Kanniyakumari

 
 
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Tue Apr 04, 2017 (01:29PM)
Updated: Feb 21 2017 (14:48) by Finally WCR getting first LHB~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: 3.5/5 (90 votes)
cleanliness - good (16)
punctuality - good (15)
food - good (14)
ticket avbl - average (15)
u/r coach - good (10)
railfanning - good (15)
safety - good (15)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
 PC
 13
S10
 14
 B1
 15
 A1
 16
GEN
 17
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CSTMMumbai CSM Terminus15:45 +01
#1.1MSDMasjid15:4715:471
#1.2SNRDSandhurst Road15:4815:481
#1.3MZNCMazgaon Cabin15:5015:501
#1.4BYByculla15:5115:511
#1.5CHGChinchpokli15:5315:531
#1.6CRDCurrey Road15:5415:541
#1.7PRLWParel Loco Workshop15:5615:561
#1.8PRParel15:5615:561
Xing
M Th
#2DRDadar Central15:58 +216:00 +21
Xing
Tu
#2.1MTNMatunga16:0116:011
#2.2SINSion16:0316:031
#2.3CLAKurla Junction16:0516:051
#2.4CLASKurla EMU Carshed16:0716:071
#2.5VVHVidyavihar16:0816:081
#2.6GCGhatkopar16:0916:091
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
#2.7VKVikhroli16:1216:121
Xing
Th
#2.8KJMGKanjur Marg16:1316:131
#2.9BNDBhandup16:1516:151
Xing
Sa
#2.10NHUNahur16:1616:161
#2.11CRNMMulund Depot16:1716:171
#2.12MLNDMulund16:1816:181
Xing
Su
#2.13TNAThane16:2016:201
#2.14XX-TNABThane B Cabin16:2216:221
#2.15YY-PSKTParsik Tunnel16:2316:231
#2.16DIVADiva Junction16:2716:271
#2.17DWJNDiva Junction Cabin16:2916:291
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
#2.18KOPRKopar16:3116:311
#2.19DIDombivli16:3316:331
#2.20THKThakurli16:3416:341
#2.21KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)16:3716:371
#3KYNKalyan Junction16:38 +1216:40 +151
#3.1VLDIVithalwadi16:4216:421
#3.2ULNRUlhasnagar16:4316:431
#3.3ABHAmbernath16:4516:451
#3.4BUDBadlapur16:5216:521
#3.5VGIVangani17:0017:001
#3.6SHLUShelu17:0417:041
Xing
Su W
#3.7NRLNeral Junction17:0717:071
Xing
M Tu Th F Sa
#3.8BVSBhivpuri Road17:1317:131
#4KJTKarjat Junction17:18 +2817:20 +331
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.1PDIPalasdhari17:2517:251
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.2JBCJambrung Cabin17:3717:371
#4.3TKWThakurvadi Cabin17:4217:421
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.4MHLCMonkey Hill Cabin17:5317:531
#4.5KADKhandala18:0218:021
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Tu W Th Sa
Su
F
#5LNLLonavala18:08 +2718:10 +281
#5.1LNLXLonavala Yard18:1218:121
Xing
Th
#5.2MVLMalavli18:1818:181
#5.3KMSTKamshet18:2618:261
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M F
Su W
#5.4KNHEKanhe18:3118:311
#5.5VDNVadgaon18:3618:361
#5.6TGNTalegaon18:4018:401
#5.7GRWDGhorawadi Cabin18:4318:431
#5.8SLRWShelarwadi Cabin18:4618:461
#5.9BGWIBegdewadi18:4618:461
#5.10DEHRDehu Road18:5018:501
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#5.11AKRDAkurdi18:5518:551
#5.12CCHChinchwad18:5818:581
#5.13PMPPimpri19:0119:011
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Th
Sa
Su W
Su
M
W F
#5.14KSWDKasarwadi19:0319:031
Overtakes
M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.15DAPDDapodi19:0719:071
#5.16KKKhadki19:0919:091
#5.17SVJRShivajinagar19:1219:121
#6PUNEPune Junction19:15 +3119:25 +421
Xing
W
#6.1GITGhorpuri Transh Yard19:2719:271
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.2HDPHadapsar19:3219:321
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.3MJBKManjari Budruk19:3719:371
Xing
Tu
#6.4LONILoni19:4419:441
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.5URIUruli19:5719:571
#6.6YTYevat20:1220:121
#6.7KTTKhutbav20:1920:191
#6.8KDGKedgaon20:2620:261
#6.9KDTNKadethan20:3120:311
#6.10PAAPatas20:3720:371
#6.11DDAPDaund Patas Road Cabin20:4820:481
#6.12DDJADaund Goods Yard20:4920:491
#6.13DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard20:4920:491
#7DDDaund Junction20:50 +4520:55 +1:021
#7.1DDBCDaund Block Cabin20:5620:561
Xing
Xing
Su F Sa
M Tu W Th
#7.2BRBBoribial21:0921:091
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.3MLMMalthan21:2121:211
#7.4BGVNBhigwan21:3221:321
Xing
Xing
Su M W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.5JNTRJinti Road21:4821:481
Overtaken by
M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.6PRWDParewadi22:0022:001
#7.7WSBWashimbe22:1022:101
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.8PPJPophlaj22:2222:221
#7.9JEURJeur22:3422:341
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.10BLNIBhalwani22:4422:441
#7.11KEMKem22:5522:551
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M Tu Sa
F
Su
Th
#7.12DHSDhavalas23:0723:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8KWVKurduvadi Junction23:20 +1:4723:22 +1:491
#8.1WDSWadsinge23:3123:311
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.2MAMadha23:3923:391
#8.3WKAVakav23:4623:461
#8.4AAGAngar23:5323:531
#8.5MKPTMalikpeth00:0000:002
#8.6MOMohol00:1000:102
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.7MVEMundhewadi00:1800:182
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Th
#8.8PKPakni00:2800:282
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#8.9BALEBale00:3800:382
#9SURSolapur00:45 +1:3000:55 +1:312
#9.1TKWDTikekarwadi01:0301:032
#9.2HGHotgi Junction01:1101:112
#9.3XX-HGOHotgi Outer Cabin01:1301:132
#9.4TLTTilati01:1801:182
#9.5AKORAkalkot Road01:3401:342
#9.6NGSNagansur01:3901:392
#9.7BOTBoroti01:4901:492
Xing
Xing
Su Th
W F
#9.8DUDDudhani02:0402:042
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#9.9KUIKulali02:1402:142
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#9.10GDGNGaudgaon02:2202:222
#9.11GURGanagapur Road02:2902:292
#9.12HHDHunsihadgil02:3602:362
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
#9.13SVGSawalgi02:4402:442
#9.14BBDBablad02:5202:522
#10GRGulbarga02:58 +1:1603:00 +1:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.1HQRHirenanduru03:1703:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.2MRMartur03:3303:332
#10.3SDBShahabad03:5403:542
Xing
Xing
Tu
W
#11WADIWadi Junction04:15 +3304:20 +392
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.1YY-WADBWadi B Cabin04:2204:222
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.2NWNalwar04:4204:422
#11.3SPHLShampurhalli04:5304:532
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Th
#11.4TGDEThangundi05:0705:072
Overtaken by
M
#12YGYadgir05:23 +1705:25 +192
#12.1LGRELingiri05:3205:322
Overtakes
M
#12.2SADPSaidapur05:3905:392
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#12.3CGTAChegunta05:4605:462
#12.4KSNKrishna05:5205:522
#12.5YDLPYadalapur05:5405:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.6CKChiksugar05:5805:582
#12.7YSYermaras06:0206:022
#13RCRaichur Junction06:08 +1:0206:10 +1:042
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Su
Tu W Th Sa
#13.1MRCMarichethal06:2306:232
Xing
Xing
Th
M F
#13.2MTUMatmari06:3306:332
#13.3HPHHanumapura06:4406:442
#14MALMMantralayam Road06:48 +5406:50 +542
#14.1EGUIranagallu06:5606:562
#14.2KOKosigi07:0007:002
#14.3KGLKupgal07:1107:112
#14.4ESVIsivi07:1807:182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15ADAdoni07:23 +5707:25 +562
#15.1NRRNagarur07:3607:362
#15.2ASPAspari07:4807:482
Xing
Tu
#15.3MGVMolagavalli08:0108:012
#15.4NMLUNemakallu08:0908:092
#15.5NLANancherla08:1408:142
#15.6XX-GTLCGuntakal Chord Cabin08:2308:232
#16GTLGuntakal Junction08:25 +4508:40 +562
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.1TIMTimmanacherla08:4308:432
#16.2NKDONakkanadoddi08:5208:522
#16.3PLUPatakottacheruvu08:5708:572
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17GYGooty Junction09:08 +1:0409:10 +1:052
#17.1GYJGooty Cabin09:1209:122
#17.2JKOJakkalacheruvu09:2109:212
#17.3RLORayala Cheruvu09:3109:312
#17.4VMLVemulapadu09:3609:362
Xing
Su Tu Th
#17.5JURJuturu09:4209:422
#17.6KMQAKomali09:4809:482
Xing
M W F
#18TUTadipatri09:53 +1:1309:55 +1:132
#18.1CLPEChallavaripalli10:0210:022
#18.2VRNVanganur10:0810:082
#18.3RLLRegadipalli10:1510:152
#19KDPKondapuram10:23 +1:1110:25 +1:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.1MUMMangapatnam10:3210:322
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
#19.2CINChintakunta10:3910:392
#19.3MOOMuddanuru10:4510:452
#19.4KMHKalamalla10:5210:522
#20YAYerraguntla Junction10:58 +1:2011:00 +1:192
#20.1YGDYerragudipad11:1011:102
#20.2KKMKamalapuram11:1711:172
#20.3GPYGangayapalle11:2511:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.4KPUKrishnapuram11:3411:342
#21HXKadapa Junction11:43 +1:1311:45 +1:152
#21.1KNLPKanamalo Palle11:5411:542
#21.2BKPTBhakarapet11:5911:592
#21.3VNMOntimitta12:0412:042
Xing
W
#21.4MMPLMantapampalle12:1312:132
#22NRENandalur12:18 +1:1912:20 +1:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.1HAQHastavaram12:3012:302
#23RJPRazampeta12:38 +1:1412:40 +1:142
Xing
Sa
#23.1PMTPullampet12:4812:482
Xing
Su
#23.2RPLReddipalle12:5112:512
Xing
Th
#23.3OBVPObulavaripalli12:5712:572
#23.4ANEAnantarajupet13:0213:022
#24KOUKoduru13:08 +1:1513:10 +1:162
#24.1SFSettigunta13:2713:272
#24.2BLPEBalapalle13:4013:402
Xing
Su Th
#24.3MRMMamanduru13:5813:582
#24.4XX-RUXBRenigunta Bypass Cabin14:2114:212
#25RURenigunta Junction14:25 +4414:35 +432
#25.1TCNRTiruchanur14:4514:452
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
Su
W F
#26TPTYTirupati Main15:10 +3115:15 +392
#26.1TPWTirupati West Halt15:1615:162
#26.2CGIChandragiri15:2615:262
Xing
Su
#26.3KENKotala15:2915:292
#26.4MNPTMungilipattu15:3515:352
#26.5PAMPanapakam15:4215:422
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27PAKPakala Junction15:53 +4615:55 +472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.1PTTPutalapattu16:1216:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.2RVSNRVS Nagar16:1916:192
#28CTOChittoor16:28 +4616:30 +452
#28.1SIESiddampalli16:4716:472
#28.2PYXPeyanapalli16:5516:552
#28.3RAMRamapuram17:0817:082
Xing
W
#28.4BUMBomma Samudram17:2217:222
#29KPDKatpadi Junction17:43 +717:45 +202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.1LTILatteri17:5417:542
#29.2VJVirinchipuram17:5917:592
#29.3KVNKavanur18:0718:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.4GYMGudiyattam18:1418:142
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.5MEHMelalathur18:2018:202
#29.6VLTValathoor18:2618:262
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
W
Tu F
#29.7MPIMelpatti18:3318:332
#29.8PCKMPachchakuppam18:4018:402
Xing
Su M Tu Th F Sa
#29.9ABAmbur18:4718:472
#29.10VGMVinnamangalam18:5618:562
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
#29.11VNVaniyambadi19:0619:062
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#29.12KDYKettandapatti19:1619:162
Xing
Su M W Th F Sa
#30JTJJolarpettai Junction19:25 -419:30 +62
#30.1XX-JTJCJolarpettai Chord Cabin19:3319:332
#30.2TPTTirupattur19:3619:362
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su Tu W
M Th
Sa
#30.3MOLKMolakarampatti19:3919:392
#30.4KEYKagankarai19:4419:442
#30.5KNNTKunnathur19:4919:492
#30.6SLYSamalpatti19:5319:532
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.7DSTDasampatti20:0020:002
#30.8DPIDoddampatti20:0620:062
Xing
Tu
#30.9MAPMorappur20:1220:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.10TNGRThonganur20:1720:172
#30.11BDYBuddireddipatti20:2220:222
#30.12BQIBommidi20:2920:292
Xing
Su
#30.13LCRLokur20:3720:372
#30.14DSPTDanishpet20:4420:442
#30.15TNTTinnappatti20:4920:492
#30.16KPPRKaruppur20:5720:572
#30.17XX-MGSJBMagnesite Bypass Cabin20:5920:592
#30.18MGSJMagnesite Junction20:5920:592
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31SASalem Junction21:02 +1321:05 +142
#31.1NEANeykkarapatti21:1221:122
#31.2VRPDVirapandy Road21:1521:152
#31.3DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut21:2021:202
#31.4DCMagudanchavadi21:2621:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31.5MVPMMavelipalaiyam21:3921:392
#31.6SGESankaridurg21:4421:442
Xing
M Th F
#31.7ANUAnangur21:5121:512
#31.8CVCauvery22:0022:002
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32EDErode Junction22:05 +1422:10 +162
Xing
Xing
Tu
W
#32.1ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed22:1122:112
#32.2TPMTotiyapalayam22:1622:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.3PYPerundurai22:2222:222
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
M W
#32.4IGRIngur22:2622:262
Xing
F
#32.5VZVijayamangalam22:3322:332
Xing
Xing
Su
M Tu
#32.6UKLUttukuli22:4122:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.7KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam22:4722:472
#33TUPTiruppur22:53 +1622:55 +162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.1VNJVanjipalaiyam23:0323:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.2SNOTiruppur Somanur23:1223:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
Sa
#33.3SUUSulur Road23:2123:212
#33.4IGUIrugur Junction23:2723:272
#33.5SHISinganallur23:3123:312
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
Su
Su Tu
#33.6PLMDPilamedu23:3623:362
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.7CBFCoimbatore North23:4223:422
#34CBECoimbatore Main Junction23:45 +1423:50 +142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.1PTJPodanur Junction23:5823:582
#34.2MDKIMadukarai00:1300:133
Xing
Xing
M
M
#34.3ETMDEttimadai00:2000:203
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
Su F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#34.4WRAWalayar00:3300:333
#34.5CLMDChullimada00:3900:393
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#34.6KJKDKanjikode00:5000:503
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.7KTKUKottekad01:0101:013
#35PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat)01:10 +501:15 +103
#35.1PLLParli01:2301:233
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.2MNYMankara01:2901:293
Xing
Su
#35.3LDYLakkiti01:3601:363
#35.4PLPMPalappuram01:4001:403
#36OTPOttappalam01:43 +901:45 +103
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
Tu
Th
Su Th
Th
M
#36.1MNURMannanur01:5501:553
#36.2SRRBShoranur B-Cabin02:0102:013
#36.3BPZABharathapuzha Halt02:0202:023
#36.4VTKVallathol Nagar02:0602:063
Xing
Tu
#36.5MUCMullurkara02:1102:113
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Sa
M Th
#37WKIWadakkanchery02:23 +602:25 +113
#37.1MGKMulangunnathukavu02:3602:363
#37.2PNQThrissur Punkunnam02:4702:473
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38TCRThrissur (Trichur)02:50 +502:53 +103
#38.1OLROllur02:5802:583
#38.2PUKPudukkad03:0303:033
#38.3NYINellayi03:0603:063
#39IJKIrinjalakkuda03:11 +1903:13 +183
#40CKIChalakkudy03:18 +2103:20 +223
#40.1DINRDivine Nagar03:2203:223
#40.2KRANKoratti Angadi03:2503:253
#40.3KUCKarukkutty03:2903:293
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41AFKAngamaly for Kalady03:33 +2603:35 +333
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.1CWRChovvara03:5003:503
#42AWYAluva (Alwaye)03:58 +2604:00 +263
#42.1KLMRKalamassery04:1604:163
#42.2IPLIdappally04:2904:293
#43ERNErnakulam Town (North)04:45 +304:50 +143
#43.1XX-ERNOErnakulam Town Outer Cabin04:5304:533
Xing
Xing
Sa
M Th
#43.2ERSDErnakulam D Cabin05:0005:003
Xing
Overtaken by
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44TRTRThrippunithura05:24 +1405:26 +153
#44.1KFEChottanikkara Road05:3105:313
#44.2MNTTMulanturutti05:3505:353
#44.3KPTMKanjiramittam05:4105:413
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.4PVRDPiravom Road05:4905:493
#44.5VARDVaikom Road05:5705:573
#44.6KDTYKaduturutti Halt06:0106:013
#44.7KRPPKuruppanthara06:0506:053
#44.8ETMEttumanur06:1406:143
#44.9KFQKumaranallur06:2306:233
#45KTYMKottayam06:27 +1906:30 +323
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.1CGVChingavanam06:3606:363
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46CGYChanganassery06:45 +4506:47 +443
#47TRVLTiruvalla06:54 +4906:56 +483
#48CNGRChengannur07:08 +4607:10 +463
#48.1CYNCheriyanad07:1407:143
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49MVLKMavelikara07:18 +5307:20 +523
#50KYJKayamkulam Junction07:28 +5207:30 +523
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.1OCROchira07:4007:403
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W
M Th
Sa
#51KPYKarunagappalli07:53 +4507:55 +453
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F
#51.1STKTSasthamkotta08:0608:063
#51.2MQOMunroturuttu08:1308:133
#51.3PRNDPerinad08:2208:223
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52QLNKollam Junction (Quilon)08:35 +3008:40 +303
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.1IRPEravipuram08:4508:453
#52.2MYYMayyanad08:4908:493
#53PVUParavur08:53 +3108:55 +303
#53.1KFIKappil08:5808:583
#53.2EVAEdavai09:0009:003
#54VAKVarkala Sivagiri09:03 +3209:05 +333
Xing
Xing
Su Th
F
#54.1AMYAkathumuri09:1109:113
#55KVUKadakavur09:13 +3809:15 +373
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56CRYChirayinkeezhu09:18 +109:20 +03
#56.1PGZPerunguzhi09:2509:253
#56.2MQUMurukkampuzha09:2909:293
Xing
Xing
W
M Sa
#56.3KXPKaniyapuram09:3409:343
#56.4KZKKazhakkuttam09:3909:393
#56.5VELIVeli09:4409:443
#56.6KCVLKochuveli09:4709:473
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah09:53 +1209:55 +113
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58TVCThiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)10:10 +2410:15 +263
#58.1NEMNemom10:2310:233
#58.2BRAMBalaramapuram10:2910:293
Xing
M Tu
#59NYYNeyyattinkara10:33 +3510:35 +363
#59.1AMVAAmaravila Halt10:3710:373
#59.2DAVMDhanuvachapuram10:4010:403
#60PASAParassala10:46 +3910:47 +403
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60.1KZTWKuzhithurai West11:0711:073
Xing
F
#61KZTKulitturai11:18 +2111:20 +263
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61.1PYDPalliyadi11:2411:243
#62ERLEraniel11:30 +3211:32 +323
#62.1VRLRVirani Alur11:4511:453
#62.2NJTNagercoil Town11:5611:563
#62.3XX-NCJBNagercoil Bypass Cabin12:0312:033
#63NCJNagercoil Junction12:05 +1912:10 +193
#63.1SUCHSuchindram12:1612:163
#64CAPEKanniyakumari12:35 +133
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.