Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jul 26, 2017 12:24:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jul 26, 2017 12:24:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 874883-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1839735-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1866804-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2251390-0

14313/Mumbai LTT - Bareilly Weekly Express
मुंबई लोकमान्य टिळक टर्मिनस - बरेली साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस     मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - बरेली साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> BE/Bareilly Junction

Refresh Live Status (9h 21m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Aug 23, 2015 (10:56AM)
Updated: Apr 26 2017 (15:35) by Shankar Mehani
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
14319/14320Bareilly-Indore Express..
Rating: 2.9/5 (25 votes)
cleanliness - average (4)
punctuality - average (4)
food - average (4)
ticket avbl - average (5)
u/r coach - average (3)
railfanning - good (4)
safety - good (4)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
 B1
 14
 B2
 15
 A1
 16
GEN
 17
GEN
 18
GEN
 19
SLR
 TDL
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus08:05 +01
#1.1YY-PSKTParsik Tunnel08:2208:231
#2KYNKalyan Junction08:37 +1608:40 +161
#2.1SHADShahad08:4308:431
Xing
M
#2.2ABYAmbivli08:4608:461
#2.3TLATitvala08:5108:511
#2.4KDVKhadavli08:5908:591
#2.5VSDVasind09:0709:071
Xing
M
#2.6ASOAsangaon09:1309:131
Xing
M
#2.7ATGAtgaon09:2409:241
#2.8THSThansit09:3009:301
Xing
M
#2.9KEKhardi09:3609:361
Xing
Xing
M
M
#2.10OMBOombermali09:4309:431
#3KSRAKasara09:50 +2710:00 +171
Xing
Xing
M
M
#3.1TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 310:0710:071
#3.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 210:1410:141
#3.3TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 110:1910:191
Xing
Xing
M
M
#4IGPIgatpuri10:28 +710:30 +141
#4.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard10:3210:321
#4.2GOGhoti10:3810:381
Xing
Xing
M
M
#4.3PIPadli10:4710:471
#4.4AVAsvali10:5610:561
#4.5LTLahavit11:0911:091
Xing
M
#4.6DVLDevlali11:1711:171
Xing
M
#5NKNasik Road11:23 +911:25 +101
Xing
M
#5.1ODHAOdha11:3211:321
#5.2KWKhervadi11:3611:361
#5.3KBSNKasbe Sukene11:4111:411
#5.4NRNiphad11:4411:441
#5.5UGNUgaon11:4911:491
Overtakes
Xing
M
M
#5.6LSLasalgaon11:5511:551
#5.7SUMSummit12:0212:021
Xing
M
#6MMRManmad Junction12:10 +1812:15 +161
#6.1PNVPanevadi12:1812:181
#6.2HSLHisvahal12:2412:241
Xing
Xing
M
M
#6.3PJNPanjhan12:2812:281
#6.4NGNNandgaon12:3212:321
#6.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)12:3312:331
#6.6PKEPimpar Khed12:3912:391
#6.7NINaydongri12:4612:461
#6.8RHNERohini12:4912:491
#6.9HPRHirapur12:5512:551
#6.10CSNChalisgaon Junction13:0013:001
#6.11VGLVaghli13:0713:071
Xing
M
#6.12KJKajgaon13:1313:131
#6.13NGDNagardevla13:1813:181
Xing
M
#6.14GAAGalan13:2413:241
#6.15PCPachora Junction13:3113:311
#6.16PHQPardhande13:3613:361
#6.17MYJMaheji13:4113:411
Xing
M
#6.18MWDMhasavad13:4913:491
Xing
M
#6.19SSShirsoli13:5513:551
Xing
Xing
M
M
#7JLJalgaon Junction14:03 +3114:05 +321
#7.1TRWTarsod14:1314:131
#7.2BDIBhadli14:1714:171
Xing
M
#8BSLBhusaval Junction14:30 +3214:40 +341
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
M
#8.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard14:4114:411
Xing
M
#8.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard14:4214:421
#8.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin14:4314:431
#8.4DSKDuskheda14:4514:451
#8.5SAVSavda14:5214:521
#8.6NBNimbhora14:5914:591
Xing
M
#8.7RVRaver15:0715:071
Xing
M
#8.8WGAWaghoda15:1515:151
#9BAUBurhanpur15:23 +4415:25 +441
#9.1AGQAsirgarh Road15:4115:411
Xing
Xing
M
M
#9.2CDIChandni15:5815:581
Xing
M
#9.3NPNRNepanagar16:1116:111
Xing
M
#9.4MWAMandwa16:2116:211
#9.5SXASagphata16:3116:311
#9.6DGNDongargaon16:4516:451
Overtaken by
Xing
M
M
#9.7KDKKohdad16:5816:581
#9.8BMABagmar17:0617:061
Xing
M
#9.9BRGJBargaon Gujar17:1617:161
Xing
M
#9.10KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard17:2417:241
#10KNWKhandwa Junction17:25 +217:30 +21
#10.1MTAMathela17:3517:351
Xing
M
#10.2TLVTalvadiya Junction17:4017:401
Xing
M
#10.3SGBJSurgaon Banjari17:4717:471
#10.4CKKDCharkheda Khurd17:5417:541
#10.5CAERChhanera17:5917:591
#10.6BRUDBarud18:0518:051
#10.7DRHIDagarhkeri18:1118:111
#10.8KKNKhirkiya18:1818:181
#10.9KROKurawan18:2218:221
#10.10BRIBhiringi18:2618:261
#10.11MUOMasangaon18:3018:301
#10.12PALPalasner18:3318:331
#11HDHarda18:38 +2018:40 +201
#11.1CRKCharkhera18:4718:471
#11.2TBNTimarni18:5418:541
Xing
M
#11.3CGOChhidgaon19:0319:031
#11.4PGLPagdhal19:0719:071
Xing
M
#11.5BIFBhaironpur19:1519:151
#11.6BPFBanapura19:2219:221
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
M
M
M
#11.7DKIDharamkundi19:3019:301
#11.8KTZKhutwansa19:3719:371
Xing
M
#11.9DRADularia19:4319:431
#11.10ETBItarsi B Cabin19:4919:491
#11.11XX-ETCItarsi Chord Cabin19:5319:531
#11.12JUHJujharpur Cabin19:5419:541
#12ETItarsi Junction19:55 +1620:00 +211
Xing
Overtaken by
M
M
#12.1ETFItarsi F Cabin20:0220:021
Xing
M
#12.2PRKDPowerkheda20:1120:111
#12.3HBDHoshangabad20:2320:231
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
M
#12.4BNIBudni20:3220:321
#12.5MIGMidghat20:4020:401
#12.6CHQChoka20:4820:481
Xing
M
#12.7BKABarkhera20:5620:561
#12.8ODGObaidulla Ganj21:1121:111
#12.9ITKLItaya Kalan21:2121:211
#12.10MDDPMandi Dip21:2821:281
Xing
Overtaken by
M
M
#12.11MSOMisrod21:4021:401
Xing
M
#13HBJBhopal HabibGanj21:48 +1421:50 +281
Overtakes
M
#13.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal21:5421:541
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
M
M
M
#14BPLBhopal Junction22:30 +722:35 +121
#14.1NSZNishatpura Junction22:3722:371
Xing
M
#14.2SUWSukhisewaniyan22:4722:471
#14.3BVBBhadbhadaghat22:5522:551
#14.4DWGDewanGanj23:0423:041
#14.5SMTSalamatpur23:1423:141
Xing
Xing
M
M
#14.6SCISanchi23:2123:211
#14.7BTWNBetwa Cabin23:2723:271
Xing
M
#14.8BHSVidisha23:3123:311
Xing
M
#14.9SORISorai23:3623:361
Xing
M
#14.10SUMRSumer23:4523:451
Xing
M
#14.11GLGGulabGanj23:5323:531
#14.12PAIPabai00:0300:032
#14.13BAQGanj Basoda00:1200:122
#14.14RKDIRaukheri00:1500:152
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#14.15BETBareth00:2300:232
Xing
Tu
#14.16CLHTChulheta00:2700:272
Overtaken by
Tu
#14.17KAHKalhar00:3300:332
Xing
Tu
#14.18MABAMandi Bamora00:4200:422
Xing
Tu
#14.19KIKAKurwai Kethora00:5000:502
#15BINABina Junction01:00 -801:05 +62
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#15.1AGDAgasod Junction01:1201:122
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#15.2KOAKaronda01:2201:222
#15.3MXSMohasa01:2601:262
#15.4DUADhaura01:3401:342
Xing
Tu
#15.5JLNJakhalaun01:4401:442
#15.6JROJiron01:5001:502
#15.7LARLalitpur Junction01:5801:582
#15.8DWADailwara02:0702:072
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#15.9JHAJakhaura02:1602:162
#15.10BJABijrotha02:2302:232
Xing
Tu
#15.11DLADoulta02:2802:282
#15.12TBTTalbahat02:3202:322
#15.13MZXMatatila02:3602:362
Xing
Tu
#15.14BZYBasai02:4302:432
#15.15BPWBurhpura02:4902:492
#15.16BABBabina02:5402:542
Xing
Tu
#15.17KHJKhajraha03:0003:002
Xing
Tu
#15.18BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha03:0103:012
#15.19BJIBijauli03:0803:082
Xing
Tu
#15.20JHSAJhansi A Cabin03:1203:122
#16JHSJhansi Junction03:15 +2203:25 +242
#16.1KRQKarari03:3403:342
Xing
Tu
#16.2DAADatia03:4403:442
Xing
Tu
#16.3SORSonagir03:5303:532
Xing
Tu
#16.4KTRAKotra04:0004:002
#16.5DBADabra04:0804:082
#16.6SMTLSimariatal04:1204:122
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#16.7AEHAnant Paith04:1504:152
#16.8ARIAntri04:2304:232
#16.9SLVSandalpur04:2804:282
Xing
Tu
#16.10STLISithouli04:3304:332
#17GWLGwalior Junction04:40 +4104:45 +392
#17.1BLNRBirlanagar Junction04:4704:472
#17.2RRURayaru04:5404:542
#17.3BAOBanmor04:5804:582
#17.4NUBNurabad05:0205:022
#17.5SANKSank05:0405:042
#18MRAMorena05:11 +4305:13 +472
#18.1SIKDSikroda Kwanri05:2605:262
#18.2HETHetampur05:3505:352
#18.3GHERGher05:4705:472
#18.4DHODholpur Junction05:5605:562
Overtaken by
Tu
#18.5MIAMania06:1606:162
#18.6JJJajau06:3906:392
Xing
Tu
#18.7BHABhandai07:0407:042
#19AGCAgra Cantt.07:20 +907:25 +162
#19.1XX-RKMORaja ki Mandi Outer Cabin07:3307:332
#20RKMRaja Ki Mandi07:34 +2007:36 +202
#20.1AGAAgra City07:4207:422
#20.2JABYamuna Bridge Agra07:5107:512
#20.3CHLRChhalesar08:1008:102
Xing
Tu
#20.4KBPKuberpur08:2408:242
#20.5ETUEEtmadpur08:4708:472
#21TDLTundla Junction09:00 +1:1009:35 +1:262
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
#21.1YY-MTIMitawali South Cabin09:4009:402
Xing
Tu
#21.2MTIMitawali09:4209:422
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#21.3BRNBarhan Junction09:5009:502
#21.4CMRChamrola09:5709:572
Xing
Tu
#21.5JLSJalesar Road10:0410:042
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
#21.6PORAPora10:1310:132
#21.7HRSHathras Junction10:2410:242
#21.8SNSSasni10:3310:332
#21.9MXKMandrak10:4110:412
#21.10DAQDaud Khan10:4810:482
#22ALJNAligarh Junction10:55 +1:2511:00 +1:342
#22.1MZGIManzurgarhi11:1411:142
#22.2HGJHarduaganj11:2011:202
#22.3SUNMSunamai Halt11:2711:272
#22.4GDHAGodha11:3411:342
#22.5AURAtrauli Road11:4311:432
#22.6DMPRDharampur11:5411:542
#22.7DIBDibai12:0412:042
#22.8RGRajghat Narora12:1412:142
#23BBABabrala12:23 +1:4112:25 +1:422
Xing
Tu
#23.1BHKLBhakrauli12:3712:372
#23.2DNDhanari12:4712:472
#23.3PHXPathakpur12:5812:582
#23.4BJBahjoi13:1113:112
#23.5MJHLMajada Halt13:2613:262
#24CHChandausi Junction13:40 +1:1213:45 +1:112
#24.1SSKASisarka13:5713:572
Xing
Tu
#24.2AFRAsafpur14:0814:082
#24.3PRKEPurua Khera14:1614:162
#25DUBDabtara14:25 +5614:27 +1:012
#25.1KEGKarengi14:3314:332
#25.2RBKReoti Bahora Khera14:4114:412
#26AOAonla14:48 +1:0014:50 +592
Xing
Tu
#26.1NSUNisui15:0315:032
#26.2BTGBasharatGanj15:1215:122
#26.3RSCRamganga South Cabin15:2815:282
#26.4RGBRamganga15:2915:292
#26.5BRYBareilly MG15:4015:402
#27BEBareilly Junction15:40 +482
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.