Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 16, 2018 21:36:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 16, 2018 21:36:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

15645/Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Express (via Katihar) (PT)
मुंबई लोकमान्य टिळक टर्मिनस - गुवाहाटी एक्सप्रेस (कटिहार मार्गे)     लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - गुवाहाटी एक्सप्रेस (वाया कटिहार)

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> GHY/Guwahati

Refresh Live Status (9h 25m ago)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Train is CANCELLED till 07.10.2017
Thu Oct 05, 2017 (04:26PM)
Updated: Jan 13 2018 (06:31) by ❤️SUPERMAN❤️^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: 3.3/5 (42 votes)
cleanliness - good (7)
punctuality - good (7)
food - good (7)
ticket avbl - average (7)
u/r coach - poor (4)
railfanning - average (7)
safety - good (7)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
S12
  5
S11
  6
S10
  7
 S9
  8
 S8
  9
 S7
 10
 S6
 11
 B4
 12
 B3
 13
 B2
 14
 B1
 15
 A1
 16
 PC
 17
 S5
 18
 S4
 19
 S3
 20
 S2
 21
 S1
 22
 GS
 23
SLR
 24
HCP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus08:051
#1.1VVHVidyavihar08:0608:061
#1.2GCGhatkopar08:0708:071
#1.3VKVikhroli08:1108:111
#1.4KJMGKanjur Marg08:1308:131
#1.5BNDBhandup08:1408:141
#1.6NHUNahur08:1608:161
#1.7CRNMMulund Depot08:1708:171
#1.8MLNDMulund08:1808:181
#1.9TNAThane08:2008:201
#1.10XX-TNABThane B Cabin08:2308:231
#1.11YY-PSKTParsik Tunnel08:2408:241
#1.12DIVADiva Junction08:2708:271
#1.13DWJNDiva Junction Cabin08:2908:291
#1.14KOPRKopar08:3108:311
#1.15DIDombivli08:3208:321
#1.16THKThakurli08:3408:341
#1.17KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)08:3608:361
Xing
W Sa
#2KYNKalyan Junction08:3708:401
#2.1SHADShahad08:4408:441
Xing
W Sa
#2.2ABYAmbivli08:4808:481
#2.3TLATitvala08:5408:541
Xing
W Sa
#2.4KDVKhadavli09:0409:041
Xing
W Sa
#2.5VSDVasind09:1509:151
#2.6ASOAsangaon09:2209:221
Xing
W Sa
#2.7ATGAtgaon09:3509:351
Xing
W Sa
#2.8THSThansit09:4309:431
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Sa
W Sa
#2.9KEKhardi09:5109:511
Xing
Sa
#2.10OMBOombermali10:0010:001
Xing
Xing
W
W Sa
#2.11KSRAKasara10:0910:091
Xing
W Sa
#2.12TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 310:1410:141
#2.13TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 210:1910:191
#2.14TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 110:2210:221
Xing
W Sa
#3IGPIgatpuri10:2810:301
Xing
Sa
#3.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard10:3110:311
#3.2GOGhoti10:3710:371
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
W
W Sa
#3.3PIPadli10:4410:441
#3.4AVAsvali10:5110:511
#3.5LTLahavit10:5810:581
#4DVLDevlali11:0811:101
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#5NKNasik Road11:2311:251
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Sa
#5.1ODHAOdha11:3211:321
#5.2KWKhervadi11:3711:371
Xing
W
#5.3KBSNKasbe Sukene11:4111:411
#5.4NRNiphad11:4411:441
#5.5UGNUgaon11:4911:491
Xing
Overtakes
W Sa
W Sa
#5.6LSLasalgaon11:5511:551
#5.7SUMSummit12:0312:031
#5.8YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard12:1012:101
#6MMRManmad Junction12:1012:151
#6.1PNVPanevadi12:1912:191
#6.2HSLHisvahal12:2512:251
Xing
Xing
Sa
W Sa
#6.3PJNPanjhan12:2912:291
#6.4NGNNandgaon12:3412:341
#6.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)12:3412:341
#6.6PKEPimpar Khed12:4112:411
#6.7NINaydongri12:4912:491
#6.8RHNERohini12:5212:521
#6.9HPRHirapur12:5912:591
#6.10CSNChalisgaon Junction13:0413:041
Xing
W Sa
#6.11VGLVaghli13:1113:111
#6.12KJKajgaon13:1813:181
Xing
W Sa
#6.13NGDNagardevla13:2313:231
#6.14GAAGalan13:3013:301
#6.15PCPachora Junction13:3713:371
#6.16PHQPardhande13:4313:431
Xing
W Sa
#6.17MYJMaheji13:4813:481
#6.18MWDMhasavad13:5713:571
Xing
W Sa
#6.19SSShirsoli14:0414:041
Xing
W
#6.20JLJalgaon Junction14:1214:121
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Sa
W Sa
W Sa
#6.21TRWTarsod14:1814:181
#6.22BDIBhadli14:2114:211
Xing
Sa
#7BSLBhusaval Junction14:3014:401
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
W Sa
W Sa
#7.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard14:4114:411
Xing
W Sa
#7.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard14:4214:421
#7.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin14:4314:431
#7.4DSKDuskheda14:4514:451
#7.5SAVSavda14:5214:521
#7.6NBNimbhora14:5914:591
#7.7RVRaver15:0715:071
Xing
W Sa
#7.8WGAWaghoda15:1515:151
#8BAUBurhanpur15:2315:251
Xing
W Sa
#8.1AGQAsirgarh Road15:4115:411
#8.2CDIChandni15:5815:581
Xing
W Sa
#8.3NPNRNepanagar16:1116:111
Xing
Sa
#8.4MWAMandwa16:2116:211
#8.5SXASagphata16:3116:311
#8.6DGNDongargaon16:4516:451
Xing
Overtaken by
W Sa
W Sa
#8.7KDKKohdad16:5816:581
#8.8BMABagmar17:0617:061
Xing
W Sa
#8.9BRGJBargaon Gujar17:1617:161
Xing
W Sa
#8.10KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard17:2417:241
#9KNWKhandwa Junction17:2517:301
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
#9.1MTAMathela17:3517:351
Xing
W Sa
#9.2TLVTalvadiya Junction17:4017:401
Xing
W Sa
#9.3SGBJSurgaon Banjari17:4717:471
#9.4CKKDCharkheda Khurd17:5417:541
#9.5CAERChhanera17:5917:591
#9.6BRUDBarud18:0518:051
#9.7DRHIDagarhkeri18:1118:111
#9.8KKNKhirkiya18:1818:181
#9.9KROKurawan18:2218:221
#9.10BRIBhiringi18:2618:261
#9.11MUOMasangaon18:3018:301
Xing
W
#9.12PALPalasner18:3318:331
#10HDHarda18:3818:401
#10.1CRKCharkhera18:4718:471
Xing
W
#10.2TBNTimarni18:5418:541
Xing
Sa
#10.3CGOChhidgaon19:0319:031
Xing
W
#10.4PGLPagdhal19:0719:071
#10.5BIFBhaironpur19:1519:151
Xing
W Sa
#10.6BPFBanapura19:2219:221
Overtakes
Overtakes
W Sa
W Sa
#10.7DKIDharamkundi19:3019:301
#10.8KTZKhutwansa19:3719:371
Xing
W Sa
#10.9DRADularia19:4319:431
#10.10ETBCItarsi B Cabin19:5319:531
#10.11JUHJujharpur Cabin19:5419:541
#11ETItarsi Junction19:5520:101
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#11.1GROGurra20:1820:181
Xing
W Sa
#11.2SQLSontalai20:2520:251
#11.3BGTABagratawa20:3120:311
Xing
W Sa
#11.4GMDGuramkhedi20:4120:411
#11.5SGPSohagpur20:4820:481
Xing
W Sa
#11.6SXFSobhapur20:5620:561
#11.7PPIPipariya21:0221:021
Xing
W Sa
#11.8BKHBankhedi21:1721:171
#11.9JHTJunehta21:2221:221
Xing
Xing
W
W Sa
#11.10SCKRSalichauka Road21:3021:301
#11.11GARGadarwara21:4021:401
#11.12BNEBohani21:5021:501
#11.13KFYKarapgaon21:5621:561
#11.14KYKareli22:0322:031
Xing
W Sa
#11.15NUNarsinghpur22:1522:151
Xing
W Sa
#11.16GPCGhatpindrai22:1922:191
Xing
W Sa
#11.17BELDBelkhera22:2422:241
#11.18KKBKarak Bel22:2722:271
Overtakes
W Sa
#11.19SRIDShridham22:3922:391
#11.20BMRBikrampur22:4822:481
#11.21BHTNBhitoni22:5722:571
#11.22BRGTBheraghat23:0723:071
Xing
W Sa
#11.23KEQKachhpura23:1523:151
#11.24MMLMadan Mahal23:1723:171
Xing
Xing
W Sa
W Sa
#12JBPJabalpur Junction23:2023:301
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
#12.1ADTLAdhartal23:3623:361
#12.2DOEDeori23:4323:431
Xing
W Sa
#12.3GSPRGosalpur23:5123:511
#12.4SHRSihora Road00:0000:002
Xing
Su
#12.5DDCEDundi00:1100:112
Xing
Th
#12.6SBDSleemanabad Road00:1900:192
#12.7SNRRSansarpur00:2400:242
#12.8NWRNiwar00:3000:302
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#12.9MDRRMadhavnagar Road00:3600:362
#12.10KTESKatni South00:3800:382
#13KTEKatni Junction00:4000:452
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Su Th
#13.1PTWAPatwara00:5200:522
Xing
Su Th
#13.2JKEJukehi00:5900:592
#13.3PKRDPakaria Road01:0701:072
#13.4UDRAmdara01:1501:152
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#13.5BUUBhadanpur01:2501:252
#13.6MYRMaihar01:3601:362
#13.7UHRUnchhera01:4801:482
#13.8LGCELagargawan01:5601:562
Xing
Su Th
#14STASatna Junction02:0502:152
Xing
Overtakes
Su
Su Th
#14.1SAGMSagma02:2302:232
#14.2HATIHati02:3202:322
#14.3JTWJaitwar02:3902:392
Xing
Su
#14.4KTHAKhutaha02:4802:482
Xing
Su Th
#14.5CTHRChitahra02:5702:572
#14.6MJGMajhagawan03:0403:042
#14.7EDAItwan Dundaila03:1103:112
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#14.8TKYRTikaria03:2003:202
Xing
Su Th
#14.9MKDMarkundi03:2903:292
#14.10BQFBarah Muafi03:3903:392
Xing
Su Th
#14.11BNSPBansapahar03:4403:442
#14.12MKPManikpur Junction03:4803:482
#14.13PNHIPanhai04:0204:022
#14.14DBRDabhaura04:1604:162
#14.15KTDDKataiya Dandi04:2804:282
Xing
Su Th
#14.16BRGBargarh04:3504:352
#14.17MJHRMajhiari04:4304:432
#14.18SRJShankargarh04:5504:552
#14.19BVARBevara04:5904:592
#14.20LOGLohgara05:0705:072
Xing
Th
#14.21MFXMadaraha05:1405:142
#14.22JSRJasra05:2105:212
Xing
Th
#14.23IDGJIradatganj05:2805:282
#14.24LKJNLink Junction Cabin05:3805:382
#15ACOIAllahabad Chheoki Junction05:4005:452
#15.1COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)05:4505:452
Xing
Su Th
#15.2KCNKarchana05:5405:542
#15.3BEPBheerpur06:0406:042
#15.4MJAMeja Road06:1606:162
#15.5UNDUnchdih06:2506:252
Xing
Su Th
#15.6MNFManda Road06:3306:332
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#15.7JIAJigna06:4206:422
Xing
Su Th
#15.8GAEGaipura06:4906:492
#15.9BEOBirohe06:5706:572
#15.10BDLVindhyachal07:0207:022
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Su
#16MZPMirzapur07:1007:152
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Su Th
Su Th
Su Th
#16.1JHGJhingura07:2807:282
#16.2PREPahara07:4007:402
#16.3DAPDagmagpur07:5207:522
Xing
Su Th
#16.4CARChunar Junction08:0308:032
#16.5KYTKailahat08:1808:182
#16.6ARWAhraura Road08:3208:322
Xing
Overtaken by
Su Th
Su Th
#16.7JEPJeonathpur08:4108:412
#16.8AVCDAvoiding Cabin08:4608:462
#16.9NEWCNew West Cabin08:5108:512
Xing
Su
#17MGSMughal Sarai Junction08:5309:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Th
Su
Th
Su Th
#17.1MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard09:1009:102
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Su Th
#17.2MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin09:1109:112
#17.3EOCMEOCM Cabin09:1509:152
#17.4KCAKuchman09:1609:162
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#17.5SLDSakaldiha09:2209:222
#17.6TLAMTulsi Ashram09:2709:272
Xing
Su Th
#17.7DHADheena09:3309:332
#17.8BHCLBahora Chandil Halt09:3909:392
#17.9ZNAZamania09:4309:432
#17.10DRVDarauli09:4809:482
#18DLNDildarnagar Junction09:5409:562
#18.1USKUsia Khas Halt09:5909:592
#18.2BWHBhadaura10:0110:012
#18.3KKRHKarahia Halt10:0410:042
#18.4GMRGahmar10:0610:062
#18.5BQWBarakalan Halt10:0910:092
Overtakes
Su Th
#18.6CSAChausa10:1310:132
#18.7PWXPPawani Kamarpur Halt10:1410:142
Overtakes
Su Th
#19BXRBuxar10:2010:222
#19.1NDONNadaon Halt10:2410:242
#19.2BUEBaruna10:2810:282
#19.3KPHHKushalpur Harnaha Halt10:3010:302
#20DUREDumraon10:3310:352
Xing
Su Th
#20.1VVGV.V. Giri Halt10:3710:372
#20.2TWGTwining Ganj10:4010:402
#20.3VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt10:4310:432
#20.4RPRRaghunathpur10:4610:462
#20.5SKRISikaria Halt10:4910:492
#20.6BYNBanahi10:5210:522
#20.7ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt10:5310:532
#20.8BEABihiya10:5610:562
#20.9RNTERamanand Tewary10:5810:582
#20.10XSANSarvodaya Halt10:5910:592
#20.11KYAKauriya11:0111:012
Xing
Su
#20.12KRSKarisath11:0311:032
#20.13JGWLJagjivan11:0811:082
Xing
Su Th
#21ARAAra Junction11:1011:122
#21.1JMIRJamira Halt11:1511:152
#21.2MTBHMahatbania Halt11:1611:162
#21.3KUAKulharia11:1911:192
Xing
Su Th
#21.4KWRKoelwar11:2111:212
#21.5VHCHChakki Block Cabin11:2211:222
#21.6PAILPali A11:2311:232
#21.7BTABihta11:2711:272
#21.8PATLPatel Halt11:2911:292
Xing
Su Th
#21.9SDESadisopur11:3011:302
Overtakes
Su Th
#21.10GNHIGandhi Halt11:3311:332
#21.11NEONeora11:3511:352
#22DNRDanapur11:3911:412
#22.1PWSPhulwari Sharif11:5611:562
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
Su Th
Th
Su Th
#22.2SCYSachiwalay Halt12:1112:112
#23PNBEPatna Junction12:2012:302
#23.1RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)12:3412:342
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Th
#23.2GZHGulzarbagh12:4012:402
#24PNCPatna Saheb12:4512:472
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Th
#24.1DDGJDeedarganj12:5112:512
#24.2BKGBanka Ghat12:5612:562
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
Su Th
#24.3FUTFatuha Junction13:0513:052
Xing
Su Th
#24.4BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar13:0813:082
#24.5HDEHardas Bigha13:1213:122
#24.6KOOKhusropur13:1713:172
Xing
Th
#24.7MJMManjhauligram Halt13:2213:222
#24.8KWOKarauta13:2613:262
#24.9SMBHSalim Pur Bihar13:2913:292
#24.10TKBGTeka Bigha Halt13:3213:322
#24.11CPPRChampapur Halt13:3513:352
#25BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction13:3913:412
Xing
Th
#25.1JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli13:4513:452
#25.2ATLAthmal Gola13:4613:462
#25.3ACUAchuara13:4913:492
#26BARHBarh13:5213:542
#26.1SHTSahari Halt13:5613:562
#26.2RLERailey Halt13:5813:582
#26.3LEBLemuabad14:0014:002
Overtakes
Su Th
#26.4PHKPunarakh14:0214:022
#26.5MMKBMemrakhabad14:0414:042
#26.6KNHPKanhaipur14:0614:062
#26.7MORMor14:0814:082
#26.8BHADBarhapur Halt14:1014:102
#26.9SIVNSivnar Halt14:1214:122
#27MKAMokama14:1414:192
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Th
Th
Su
Su Th
#27.1ANAHAunta Halt14:4314:432
#27.2TALLTall Junction14:4614:462
#27.3HTZUHathidah Upper15:1115:112
Xing
Su Th
#27.4RJORajendra Pul15:3215:322
#27.5BTPHChakia Thermal Halt15:4315:432
#27.6BTSSBarauni Thermal Power Station Siding15:4915:492
#27.7DKGSDinkar Gram Simaria15:5015:502
#27.8SAEDinkar Gram Simaria15:5015:502
Xing
Su
#27.9GHXGarhara16:1116:112
#27.10YY-BJUCBarauni Chord Cabin16:2016:202
#28BJUBarauni Junction16:3016:352
Xing
Th
#28.1BJUPBarauni Bypass16:3816:382
#28.2BEHTBihat Halt16:4216:422
Xing
Su Th
#28.3TILTilrath16:4616:462
#28.4SHHTSinghaul Halt16:5116:512
#29BGSBegusarai16:5616:582
Xing
Su Th
#29.1LAKLakho17:0717:072
#29.2DPLDanauli Phulwaria17:1417:142
#29.3LKNLakhminia17:2017:202
#29.4SANHSanha Halt17:2817:282
#29.5SKJSahibpur Kamal Junction17:3217:322
#29.6UMNRUmeshnagar17:3917:392
#30KGGKhagaria Junction17:4817:502
Xing
Su Th
#31MNEMansi Junction17:5818:002
#31.1CDBNChedhabanni Halt18:0518:052
Xing
Su Th
#31.2MSKMaheshkhunt18:1018:102
#31.3GAIGauchhari18:1418:142
#31.4PSRPasraha18:2218:222
Xing
Su
#31.5BRKBBharat Khand18:2818:282
Xing
Th
#31.6NNRNarayanpur18:3318:332
#32THBThana Bihpur Junction18:4018:422
#32.1BIGHBagrigram Halt18:4718:472
#32.2KHQKharik18:5018:502
Xing
Su Th
#33NNANaugachia18:5819:002
#33.1BANIKPURbanikpur halt19:1119:112
#33.2KTRHKatareah19:2319:232
#33.3KUEKursela19:3819:382
Xing
Su Th
#33.4BKHRBakhri19:5719:572
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
Th
Th
#33.5CRRKarhagola Road20:1320:132
#33.6SMOSemapur20:3620:362
#33.7KIRWKatihar South Cabin20:5520:552
#34KIRKatihar Junction21:0021:152
Xing
Su Th
#34.1KIRBKatihar CBO MB Cabin21:1721:172
Xing
Su Th
#34.2NYTNayatola21:2121:212
#34.3DNQDandkhora21:2821:282
Xing
Su
#34.4GRRGorphar21:3221:322
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#34.5SISonaili21:3921:392
Xing
Su Th
#34.6BHNPBishanpur Halt21:4321:432
#34.7JAUJhaua21:4821:482
#34.8MENPMeenapur21:5221:522
#34.9SRISalmari21:5721:572
#34.10MFAMukuria Junction22:0522:052
Xing
Su Th
#35BOEBarsoi Junction22:1122:132
Xing
Su Th
#35.1KHMPKhempur22:1722:172
#35.2SJGMSanjay Gram22:1922:192
#35.3SUDSudhani22:2222:222
#35.4AHLAjharail22:2622:262
#35.5TETATelta22:2822:282
#35.6DLKDalkhola22:3422:342
Xing
Su Th
#35.7SJKLSurja Kamal22:3922:392
#35.8KKAKanki22:4522:452
#35.9HWRHatwar22:4922:492
#35.10THEDTauheed22:5322:532
#36KNEKishanGanj22:5523:002
Xing
Su
#36.1PJPPanjipara23:1123:112
#36.2IKCIkarchala23:1823:182
#36.3GILGaisal23:2323:232
#36.4GEORGunjaria23:3123:312
Xing
Su Th
#36.5AUBAluabari Road Junction23:4223:422
#36.6DBQDhulabari23:4923:492
#36.7MXJMangurjan23:5823:582
#36.8TMHTin Mile Hat00:0600:063
#36.9DMZDumdangi00:1800:183
#36.10CATChattar Hat00:3100:313
#36.11NJBNijbari00:4000:403
#36.12RNIRangapani00:5000:503
#37NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction01:0001:153
Xing
M
#37.1ABFCAmbari Falakata01:2601:263
#37.2BLKBelakoba01:3701:373
#37.3RQJRaninagar Jalpaiguri Junction01:4701:473
#37.4JPEJalpaiguri Road01:5601:563
#37.5YLSCY-Leg Connection Cabin02:0302:033
#37.6NQHNew Domohani02:0602:063
#37.7NMXNew Maynaguri02:1002:103
Xing
Xing
F
M
#37.8BYXABetgara02:1602:163
#37.9ATMAltagram02:2702:273
#38DQGDhupguri02:3502:403
#38.1KLGRKolai Gram02:4802:483
#38.2SXXSalbari02:5602:563
#38.3FLKFalakata03:0803:083
#38.4GUZGumanihat03:1903:193
#38.5GDXGhoksadanga03:2803:283
#38.6SJRRSajerpar03:3703:373
Xing
Xing
M F
M F
#38.7PQZPundibari03:4203:423
#39NCBNew Cooch Behar03:5504:003
#39.1NBSNew Baneswar04:2304:233
Xing
Overtaken by
M F
M F
#40NOQNew Alipurduar04:5505:003
#40.1SMTASamuktala Road Junction05:0805:083
#40.2KAMGKamakhyaguri05:1505:153
#40.3JOQJorai05:2105:213
#40.4SRPBSrirampur Assam05:3005:303
#40.5GOGHGossaigaon Hat05:3505:353
#40.6GBYGuabari05:3805:383
#40.7CROAChautara05:4405:443
#40.8PQKPratap Khata05:4805:483
#40.9FKMFakiragram Junction05:5205:523
Xing
M F
#40.10SUFSesapani05:5605:563
#41KOJKokrajhar06:0006:023
Overtaken by
M F
#41.1SLKXSalakati06:1906:193
Xing
M F
#41.2BSGNBasugaon06:3206:323
#41.3DTXDangtal06:4706:473
#41.4NBQYNew Bongaigaon Yard06:5106:513
#42NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction06:5507:053
Xing
M F
#42.1BNGNBongaigaon07:0807:083
Xing
F
#42.2CPQChaprakata07:1507:153
#42.3BJFBijni07:2607:263
#42.4PTLDPatiladaha07:3907:393
Xing
M F
#42.5SBESorbhog Junction07:5007:503
#43BPRDBarpeta Road08:0008:023
Xing
M F
#43.1GSAGuagachha08:1008:103
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
F
F
#43.2SPQSorupeta08:1908:193
#43.3PBLPathsala08:3408:343
#43.4NSRHNiz Sariha Halt08:4108:413
#43.5TIHUTihu08:4808:483
#43.6KTCHKaithalkuchi09:0009:003
#43.7NLVNalbari09:1509:153
Xing
M F
#43.8GOEGhograpar09:2809:283
#44RNYRangiya Junction09:4009:503
Xing
M F
#44.1KDKNKendukana10:1610:163
#44.2BIZBaihata10:2910:293
Xing
M F
#44.3CGSChangsari10:5510:553
Xing
M
#44.4AGTAgthori11:1511:153
#45KYQKamakhya Junction11:3311:353
#46GHYGuwahati12:003
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.