Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Aug 18, 2017 01:08:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Aug 18, 2017 01:08:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1022439-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1752500-1
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1980105-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2023335-0

17411⇒11011/Mumbai LTT - Hazur Sahib Nanded (Weekly) Express
मुंबई लोकमान्य टिळक टर्मिनस - हुजूर साहेब नांदेड़ (साप्ताहिक) एक्सप्रेस     मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - हजूर साहिब नान्देड़ (साप्ताहिक) एक्सप्रेस

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded

Refresh Live Status (1h 45m ago)
Inaugural Run
Wed Mar 12, 2014
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Mon Jan 11, 2016 (06:16PM)
Updated: Dec 12 2016 (20:41) by I M BACK^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.0/5 (18 votes)
cleanliness - good (3)
punctuality - good (3)
food - good (3)
ticket avbl - excellent (3)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - good (3)
safety - good (3)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 A1
  5
 B3
  6
 B2
  7
 B1
  8
S13
  9
S12
 10
S11
 11
S10
 12
 S9
 13
 S8
 14
 S7
 15
 S6
 16
 S5
 17
 S4
 18
 S3
 19
 S2
 20
 S1
 21
GEN
 22
EOG
LTRR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus12:051
#1.1VVHVidyavihar12:0712:071
#1.2GCGhatkopar12:0912:091
Xing
W
#1.3VKVikhroli12:1512:151
Xing
Xing
W
W
#1.4KJMGKanjur Marg12:1812:181
#1.5BNDBhandup12:2112:211
#1.6NHUNahur12:2312:231
#1.7CRNMMulund Depot12:2512:251
Xing
W
#1.8MLNDMulund12:2712:271
#2TNAThane12:3112:331
Xing
W
#2.1XX-TNABThane B Cabin12:3612:361
#2.2YY-PSKTParsik Tunnel12:3712:381
Xing
W
#2.3DIVADiva Junction12:4212:421
#2.4DWJNDiva Junction Cabin12:4412:441
#2.5KOPRKopar12:4612:461
Xing
W
#2.6DIDombivli12:4812:481
#2.7THKThakurli12:4912:491
#2.8KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)12:5212:521
#3KYNKalyan Junction12:5312:551
#3.1VLDIVithalwadi12:5812:581
#3.2ULNRUlhasnagar13:0013:001
#3.3ABHAmbernath13:0313:031
Xing
W
#3.4BUDBadlapur13:1213:121
#3.5VGIVangani13:2513:251
#3.6SHLUShelu13:2913:291
#3.7NRLNeral Junction13:3413:341
#3.8BVSBhivpuri Road13:4213:421
Overtaken by
W
#4KJTKarjat Junction13:5013:511
#4.1PDIPalasdhari13:5513:551
Xing
Overtakes
W
W
#4.2JBCJambrung Cabin14:0314:031
#4.3TKWThakurvadi Cabin14:0614:061
#4.4MHLCMonkey Hill Cabin14:1314:131
#4.5KADKhandala14:1914:191
#5LNLLonavala14:2314:251
#5.1LNLXLonavala Yard14:2714:271
#5.2MVLMalavli14:3314:331
#5.3KMSTKamshet14:4114:411
#5.4KNHEKanhe14:4614:461
#5.5VDNVadgaon14:5114:511
#5.6TGNTalegaon14:5514:551
#5.7GRWDGhorawadi Cabin14:5814:581
#5.8SLRWShelarwadi Cabin15:0115:011
#5.9BGWIBegdewadi15:0115:011
#5.10DEHRDehu Road15:0515:051
#5.11AKRDAkurdi15:1015:101
#5.12CCHChinchwad15:1315:131
#5.13PMPPimpri15:1615:161
#5.14KSWDKasarwadi15:1815:181
#5.15DAPDDapodi15:2215:221
#5.16KKKhadki15:2415:241
Xing
W
#5.17SVJRShivajinagar15:2715:271
#6PUNEPune Junction15:3015:351
#6.1GITGhorpuri Transh Yard15:3615:361
#6.2HDPHadapsar15:4015:401
Xing
W
#6.3MJBKManjari Budruk15:4415:441
#6.4LONILoni15:4915:491
Xing
Xing
W
W
#6.5URIUruli16:0016:001
Xing
W
#6.6YTYevat16:1116:111
#6.7KTTKhutbav16:1716:171
#6.8KDGKedgaon16:2216:221
#6.9KDTNKadethan16:2616:261
Xing
W
#6.10PAAPatas16:3116:311
#6.11DDAPDaund Patas Road Cabin16:3916:391
#6.12DDJADaund Goods Yard16:4016:401
#6.13DDAMDaund Marshalling Yard16:4016:401
#6.14DDDaund Junction16:4116:411
#6.15DDBCDaund Block Cabin16:4116:411
Xing
Xing
W
W
#6.16BRBBoribial16:5016:501
#6.17MLMMalthan16:5816:581
#6.18BGVNBhigwan17:0517:051
Xing
W
#6.19JNTRJinti Road17:1517:151
#6.20PRWDParewadi17:2317:231
#6.21WSBWashimbe17:2917:291
#6.22PPJPophlaj17:3817:381
#6.23JEURJeur17:4517:451
#6.24BLNIBhalwani17:5217:521
#6.25KEMKem17:5917:591
#6.26DHSDhavalas18:0718:071
#7KWVKurduvadi Junction18:1518:201
#7.1CNHLChink Hill18:2618:261
#7.2MGOMahisgaon18:3118:311
#7.3SEIShendri18:4418:441
#7.4UPIUplai18:5118:511
#8BTWBarsi Town19:0519:071
#8.1KCBKuslamb19:1619:161
#8.2PJRPangri19:2619:261
#9UMDOsmanabad19:4619:511
#9.1YSIYedshi20:0220:021
#9.2KMRDKalamb Road20:1420:141
#9.3DKYDhoki20:2120:211
#9.4TERThair20:2720:271
#9.5PCPPalsap20:3220:321
#9.6MRXMurud20:3920:391
#9.7NEINeoli20:4720:471
#9.8OSAAusa Road20:5920:591
#9.9HGLHarangul21:1021:101
#10LURLatur21:2021:301
#10.1BANLBhatangli21:4821:481
#10.2GANIGharni22:0222:021
Xing
W
#11LTRRLatur Road Junction22:1522:301
Xing
W
#11.1WDLNWadwal Nagnath22:4022:401
#11.2JOAJanwal22:5522:551
Xing
W
#11.3KRPRKarepur23:1323:131
#12PNFPangaon23:2823:301
#12.1MRTYMurti23:4623:461
#12.2GTUGhat Nandur23:5523:551
#13PRLIParli Vaijnath00:4000:502
#13.1UKHUkhali01:0201:022
Xing
Th
#13.2WDNVadgaon01:0801:082
#14GNHGangakher01:2401:252
#14.1DNDIDhondi01:5001:502
#14.2PKNSPokharni Narasimha01:5701:572
#14.3SNGRSanganapur02:1002:102
#15PBNParbhani Junction02:3002:322
#15.1PIZPingli02:5002:502
Xing
Th
#15.2MQLMirkhal03:0203:022
#16PAUPurna Junction03:2503:302
Xing
Th
#16.1CRUChudawa03:5403:542
#16.2LBGLimbgaon04:1804:182
#16.3WNGWanegaon04:2904:292
#17NEDHazur Sahib Nanded04:452
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.