Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jul 24, 2017 06:17:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jul 24, 2017 06:17:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Side View;
Entry# 2343817-0
Details Edit
no description available
Entry# 2345992-0
Details Edit
Side View; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2345993-0

51184/Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnReserved)
नरखेड - भुसावळ पॅसेंजर (नवीन अमरावती मार्गे)     नरखेड - भुसावल पैसेंजर (नया अमरावती होकर)

NRKR/Narkher Junction --> BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Refresh Live Status (13h 8m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Oct 03, 2015 (05:22PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (09:45) by system
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 5.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
 GS
  2
SLR
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
 GS
 12
 GS
 13
 GS
 14
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NRKRNarkher Junction09:15 +71
#2MWADMowad09:2609:281
#3PUSAPusla09:38 +2809:40 +281
#4WOCWarud Orange City09:48 +3609:50 +361
#5BNODBenoda09:5709:591
#5.1HKNTHiwarkhed10:1010:101
#6PAALPala10:1610:181
#7MRSHMorshi10:27 +1:2310:30 +1:471
#8ASTGAstegaon10:3810:401
Xing
Tu
#8.1KLATKolvihir11:1111:111
#9CNDBChandur Bazar11:55 +612:00 +141
#9.1SIRLShirala12:0912:091
#10WLGNWalgaon12:18 +3212:20 +321
#10.1XX-NAVCNew Amravati Cabin12:2112:211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11NAVINew Amravati12:45 +2512:50 +271
#11.1XX-AMIBAmravati Byepass Cabin13:0913:091
#11.2YY-NAVONew Amravati Outer Cabin13:1613:161
#11.3XX-BDBYBadnera Bypass Cabin13:2013:201
#12BDBadnera Junction (Amravati)13:30 +2013:35 +231
#12.1BDYXBadnera Jn Yard13:3613:361
#13TKITakli13:42 +2913:43 +291
#14KUMKuram13:50 +3013:51 +341
Xing
Th
#15MNDAMandura13:5713:581
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16MANAMana14:02 +3714:04 +391
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su W
M Sa
M F
Su
W
#17MZRMurtizapur Junction14:14 +4114:16 +431
Overtaken by
Tu Sa
#18KTPKatepurna14:27 +4114:28 +421
#19BGNBorgaon14:35 +4414:36 +551
#20YADYeulkhed14:43 +5814:44 +591
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21AKAkola Junction14:50 +1:0514:55 +1:131
Xing
Xing
M
Th Sa
#22GAOGaigaon15:14 +1:0815:15 +1:131
#23PSParas15:24 +1:1315:25 +1:141
#24NGZShri Kshetra Nagjhari15:34 +1:1515:35 +1:151
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25SEGShegaon15:49 +1:1015:50 +1:141
#26JMJalamb Junction15:59 +1:1616:00 +1:201
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
M
Th
#27NNNandura16:09 +1:2316:10 +1:281
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28KJLKhumgaon Burti16:14 +1:3416:15 +1:341
Xing
W
#29BISBiswa Bridge16:24 +1:3416:25 +1:381
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
M
#30WADOWadoda16:34 +1:3716:35 +1:371
#31MKUMalkapur16:49 +1:3016:50 +1:311
#32KMKDKhamkhed16:59 +1:3417:00 +1:341
#33KLHDKolhadi17:0917:101
#34BDWDBodwad17:17 +1:3117:18 +1:321
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Sa
Tu
F
#35ACGAchegaon17:27 +1:3417:28 +1:351
#36VNAVarangaon17:39 +1:3117:40 +1:371
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Th
Su
Sa
Tu
Su Th F
Sa
M Sa
Su
#36.1BSCNBhusaval C Cabin18:3618:361
Xing
M
#36.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard18:4518:451
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.3BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard18:5218:521
#37BSLBhusaval Junction19:00 +431
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.