Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jul 21, 2017 14:19:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 21, 2017 14:19:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2122407-0

54832⇒74838/Palanpur - Jodhpur DEMU
પાલનપુર - જોધપુર ડીએમયુ     पालनपुर - जोधपुर डीएमयू

PNU/Palanpur Junction --> JU/Jodhpur Junction

Refresh Live Status (2h 13m ago)
Inaugural Run
Mon Sep 09, 2013
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
...
Sat Dec 10, 2016 (09:00PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (14:49) by system
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 2.7/5 (18 votes)
cleanliness - poor (3)
punctuality - average (3)
food - average (3)
ticket avbl - excellent (3)
u/r coach - average (2)
railfanning - average (3)
safety - average (3)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1PNUPalanpur Junction04:15 +61
#1.1CDQChadotar04:2204:221
#2CDSChandisar04:28 +904:30 +91
#2.1RSNARasana04:3504:351
#3DISADisa04:42 +1004:44 +101
#4LWLorwada04:56 +1004:58 +101
#5BLDIBhildi Junction05:20 +005:35 +31
#6JNZJenal05:47 +1405:49 +141
#7RXNRamsan06:00 +1306:01 +141
#8DQNDhanera06:10 +1506:12 +161
#9JARIJari06:24 +1406:26 +141
#10DGQDugdol06:3206:341
Xing
F
#11MSQMarwar Ratanpur06:42 +1406:44 +141
#12RNVRaniwara06:55 +1406:57 +151
#13MBWMalwara07:07 +1507:09 +151
#14KOFMarwar Kori07:21 +1507:23 +151
#15MBNLMarwar Bhinmal07:32 +1607:34 +171
#16LDMLedarmer07:45 +1707:47 +171
#17BIPRBheempura07:56 +1707:58 +171
#18MONModran08:08 +1708:10 +181
#19BKBakra Road08:18 +1808:20 +181
#20MBGAMarwar Bagra08:31 +1808:33 +191
#21JNXJagnath Road Halt08:42 +1808:44 +201
#22JORJalor08:47 +2808:57 +241
#23BISHBishengarh09:17 +1609:19 +171
#24BAWABalwara09:27 +1709:29 +281
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25MKSRMokalsar09:55 +1609:58 +171
#26RHIRakhi10:07 +1610:09 +171
#27BMSNBamsin10:17 +1810:19 +191
#28SMRSamdari Junction10:45 +510:55 +171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29AJITAjit11:03 +2011:05 +231
#30MNKBMiyan ka Bara Halt11:1311:141
Xing
F
#31DORDundara11:22 +2111:24 +211
#32DUKDudia11:35 +2011:36 +221
#33SUTSatlana11:42 +2311:44 +241
#34LUNILuni Junction12:09 +712:12 +101
#35HWTHanwant12:19 +1212:20 +121
#36SZSalawas12:29 +1312:30 +131
#37BANEBasni12:38 +1512:40 +151
#38BGKTBhagat Ki Kothi12:45 +1612:47 +191
#38.1CBKBConcor Siding Bhagat Ki Kothi12:5212:521
#39JUJodhpur Junction13:30 -131
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.