Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Aug 20, 2017 13:57:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 20, 2017 13:57:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 922099-0
Details Edit
Front-facing; Small TB; 3 AC; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2256935-0
Details Edit
Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2292853-0
Details Edit
no description available
Entry# 2382224-3

12511/Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)
രപ്തിസാഗർ സൂപ്പർ ഫാസ്റ്റ് എക്സ്പ്രസ്     राप्तीसागर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

GKP/Gorakhpur Junction --> TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)

 
 
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
On 25.06.2017, Sunday,Train No.12511 Gorakhpur – Thiruvananthapuram Raptisagar express will be regulated at Chitteri and reach Jolarpettai late by 3 hours.
Tue Jun 20, 2017 (11:22AM)
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.1/5 (96 votes)
cleanliness - average (16)
punctuality - average (17)
food - good (16)
ticket avbl - average (16)
u/r coach - poor (6)
railfanning - good (15)
safety - good (16)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 A1
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 B4
  9
 PC
 10
S12
 11
S11
 12
S10
 13
 S9
 14
 S8
 15
 S7
 16
 S6
 17
 S5
 18
 S4
 19
 S3
 20
 S2
 21
 S1
 22
 UR
 23
 UR
 24
SLR
 SRR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1GKPGorakhpur Junction06:35 +61
#1.1DMGDomingarh06:4006:401
#1.2JTBJagatbela06:4706:471
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su
Su Th F
#1.3SWASahjanwa06:5406:541
#1.4SIPRSihapar Halt07:0007:001
#1.5MHHMaghar07:0307:031
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
F
Th
#2KLDKhalilabad07:13 +1607:15 +161
Xing
Th
#2.1CRVChureb07:2207:221
#2.2MNDMunderwa07:2807:281
Xing
Su Th F
#2.3ORWOrwara07:3407:341
Xing
Su Th F
#3BSTBasti07:40 +1907:45 +181
#3.1GOVRGovindnagar07:4907:491
Xing
Su Th F
#3.2THTinich07:5507:551
Xing
Overtakes
Su Th F
Su Th F
#3.3GAURGaur08:0108:011
#3.4BVBabhnan08:0608:061
Xing
F
#3.5PATIParsa Tiwari08:1008:101
#3.6BNGYBahman Jyotia08:1208:121
#3.7SNCSwami Narayan Chhapia08:1408:141
#3.8MSWMaskanwa08:1708:171
Overtakes
Su Th F
#3.9LKNRLakhpat Nagar08:2308:231
#4MURMankapur Junction08:27 +2408:29 +241
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#4.1JLHIJhilahi08:3508:351
#4.2MOTGMotiganj08:4108:411
#4.3BRCKBaruachak08:4808:481
Xing
F
#5GDGonda Junction08:55 +2809:00 +291
Xing
Su Th F
#5.1GDKGonda Kachahri09:0509:051
Xing
Su Th F
#5.2KTHLKathola09:1109:111
#5.3MIRMaijapur09:1709:171
Xing
Su Th F
#5.4KSRKasturi09:2209:221
#5.5CLJColonelGanj09:2809:281
Xing
Th
#5.6SUJSarju09:3609:361
#5.7JLDJarwal Road09:4509:451
Xing
Su Th F
#5.8GHTGhaghara Ghat09:4909:491
#5.9CKGChowka Ghat09:5409:541
#5.10BUWBurhwal Junction10:0110:011
#5.11BURBindaura10:1010:101
#5.12RFRRafinagar10:1410:141
#5.13JBRJahangirabad Rj10:1910:191
Overtakes
Su Th F
#6BBKBarabanki Junction10:27 +4510:29 +451
#6.1SFHSafedabad10:3710:371
#6.2JRRJugaur10:4110:411
Xing
Xing
Su
Th F
#6.3MLMalhaur10:4710:471
#6.4GTNRGomti Nagar10:5110:511
#7BNZBadshahnagar10:56 +5610:58 +571
#7.1DALDaliGanj11:1011:101
#7.2LCLucknow City11:1611:161
#7.3ASHAishbagh11:2311:231
#8LJNLucknow Junction NER11:30 +5411:50 +571
Xing
Su Th F
#8.1MKGManak Nagar11:5411:541
Xing
Su Th F
#8.2AMSAmausi12:0012:001
Xing
Su Th F
#8.3POFPiparsand12:0512:051
#8.4HRNHarauni12:1112:111
Xing
Su Th F
#8.5JTUJaitipur12:1812:181
#8.6KVXKusumbhi12:2212:221
Xing
Th
#8.7AJAjgain12:2612:261
Xing
Su Th F
#8.8SICSonik12:3212:321
Xing
Su
#9ONUnnao Junction12:40 +1:1412:42 +1:141
Xing
F
#9.1MGWMagarwara12:5412:541
Xing
Su F
#9.2CPBKanpur Bridge Left Bank13:0913:091
Xing
Su Th F
#10CNBKanpur Central13:17 +1:3013:22 +1:351
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
Su
#10.1GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard13:2313:231
Xing
Su Th
#10.2CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin13:2513:251
#10.3CPNLKanpur C Panel13:2513:251
#10.4GOYGovindpuri Junction13:2613:261
Xing
Su Th F
#10.5HLINHolding Line13:3413:341
#10.6BZMBhimsen Junction13:3513:351
#10.7BNARBinaur13:4113:411
#10.8RPGURasulpurgogamau13:4613:461
#10.9PMNPaman13:5013:501
#10.10TLNHTilaunchi13:5713:571
#10.11LLRLalpur14:0314:031
#10.12MLSMalasa14:0814:081
Xing
F
#11PHNPokhrayan14:17 +2:1414:19 +2:151
#11.1CNHChaunrah14:2614:261
#11.2KPIKalpi14:3114:311
#11.3ATAAta14:4514:451
Xing
Su Th
#12ORAIOrai14:58 +2:2815:00 +2:341
#12.1BHUABhua15:1115:111
Xing
Su Th F
#12.2AITAit Junction15:2315:231
#12.3PRNParauna15:3315:331
#12.4ERCErach Road15:4315:431
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
#12.5MOTHMoth15:5415:541
#12.6NDKNankhas16:0516:051
#12.7CGNChirgaon16:1616:161
#12.8PTSCParichaa Thermal16:2316:231
#12.9PICParicha16:2416:241
#12.10GRMGarhmau16:3216:321
#12.11MSVMustara16:3716:371
#13JHSJhansi Junction16:45 +2:5116:55 +2:561
#13.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin16:5716:571
#13.2BJIBijauli17:0217:021
Xing
Xing
Su F
Th
#13.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha17:0817:081
#13.4KHJKhajraha17:0917:091
#13.5BABBabina17:1517:151
#13.6BPWBurhpura17:2017:201
#13.7BZYBasai17:2517:251
Xing
Su Th F
#13.8MZXMatatila17:3117:311
#13.9TBTTalbahat17:3517:351
#13.10DLADoulta17:3917:391
#13.11BJABijrotha17:4417:441
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su Th F
Su Th F
#13.12JHAJakhaura17:5117:511
#13.13DWADailwara17:5917:591
Xing
Th
#14LARLalitpur Junction18:07 +3:0318:09 +3:041
#14.1JROJiron18:1818:181
#14.2JLNJakhalaun18:2418:241
Xing
Su Th F
#14.3DUADhaura18:3518:351
#14.4MXSMohasa18:4418:441
#14.5KOAKaronda18:4918:491
Xing
Su
#14.6AGDAgasod Junction19:0019:001
Xing
Xing
Su Th F
Su Th F
#14.7BINABina Junction19:0719:071
#14.8KIKAKurwai Kethora19:1619:161
Xing
Su Th F
#14.9MABAMandi Bamora19:2319:231
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th F
Su Th F
Su Th F
#14.10KAHKalhar19:3119:311
#14.11CLHTChulheta19:3619:361
#14.12BETBareth19:4019:401
#14.13RKDIRaukheri19:4619:461
Xing
Su Th F
#14.14BAQGanj Basoda19:4919:491
#14.15PAIPabai19:5719:571
Xing
Th
#14.16GLGGulabGanj20:0620:061
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
F
Su F
#14.17SUMRSumer20:1320:131
Xing
Su Th F
#14.18SORISorai20:2120:211
#14.19BHSVidisha20:2620:261
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th F
Su Th F
Th F
Su
#14.20BTWNBetwa Cabin20:2920:291
#14.21SCISanchi20:3420:341
#14.22SMTSalamatpur20:4120:411
Xing
Su Th F
#14.23DWGDewanGanj20:4920:491
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
F
#14.24BVBBhadbhadaghat20:5820:581
#14.25SUWSukhisewaniyan21:0521:051
Xing
Su Th F
#14.26NSZNishatpura Junction21:1321:131
#15BPLBhopal Junction21:15 +3:0721:20 +3:101
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su Th F
Su Th F
#15.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal21:2621:261
#15.2HBJBhopal HabibGanj21:2721:271
Xing
Su Th F
#15.3MSOMisrod21:3421:341
Xing
Su Th F
#15.4MDDPMandi Dip21:4421:441
Xing
Xing
Su Th F
F
#15.5ITKLItaya Kalan21:5021:501
#15.6ODGObaidulla Ganj21:5921:591
Xing
Th
#15.7BKABarkhera22:1222:121
Xing
Su Th
#15.8CHQChoka22:1922:191
Xing
Su Th F
#15.9MIGMidghat22:2522:251
Xing
Su Th F
#15.10BNIBudni22:3322:331
#15.11HBDHoshangabad22:4022:401
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su Th
F
Th
#15.12PRKDPowerkheda22:5122:511
#15.13ETFItarsi F Cabin22:5922:591
#16ETItarsi Junction23:00 +3:1123:05 +3:171
#16.1ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard23:0623:061
#16.2JHPJujharpur23:0723:071
#16.3KRTHKiratgarh23:1423:141
#16.4KSLAKesla23:1923:191
#16.5TAKUTaku23:2523:251
#16.6SAHLSaheli23:2823:281
#16.7KQEKala Akhar23:3423:341
#16.8POXPola Patthar23:4023:401
Xing
Su Th F
#16.9DOHDhodramohar23:4723:471
#16.10MGRDMagardoh23:5123:511
#16.11BBTRBarbatpur23:5723:571
#17GDYAGhoradongri00:07 +3:2900:09 +3:302
Xing
M
#18DHQDharakhoh00:26 +3:3300:27 +3:322
Xing
M F Sa
#19MJYMaramjhiri00:43 +4:2100:44 +4:202
#20BZUBetul00:53 +3:4600:55 +3:472
Xing
Xing
M F Sa
M F Sa
#20.1MALKMalkapur Road01:0201:022
Xing
M F
#20.2BYSBarsali01:0901:092
#20.3AMLXAmla Junction Yard01:1801:182
#21AMLAAmla Junction01:19 +3:4601:22 +3:452
Xing
M F Sa
#21.1JKRJaulkhera01:3201:322
#21.2MTYMultai01:4201:422
#21.3HTNHatna Pur01:5001:502
#21.4CCDChichonda01:5501:552
Xing
Sa
#21.5GDKPGhundankhapa02:0302:032
Xing
M
#21.6TEOTeegaon02:0902:092
#22PARPandhurna02:17 +3:5602:19 +3:562
Xing
M F Sa
#22.1DDMTDarimeta02:2702:272
#22.2NRKRNarkher Junction02:3502:352
Xing
F
#22.3TNHTinkheda02:4102:412
#22.4KLBAKalambha02:4802:482
Xing
F
#22.5KATLKatol02:5702:572
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
#22.6MERMetpanjra03:0503:052
#22.7SNKBSonkhamb03:1103:112
Xing
M F
#22.8KOHLKohli03:1803:182
#22.9KSWRKalmeshwar03:2903:292
#22.10BWRABharatwada03:3803:382
#22.11GNQGodhani03:4403:442
#22.12XX-NGPHNagpur H Cabin03:4903:492
#22.13NGPCNagpur C Cabin03:4903:492
#22.14NGPBNagpur NG03:5003:502
#23NGPNagpur Junction03:50 +3:5104:00 +3:522
Xing
Xing
F
F
#23.1XX-NGPANagpur A cabin04:0104:012
#23.2AJNIAjni (Nagpur)04:0204:022
#23.3AQXAjni Yard04:0304:032
#23.4AQAjni Electric Loco Shed04:0304:032
#23.5ACDAAjni Depot04:0304:032
Xing
Xing
M F
Sa
#23.6KRIKhapri04:0904:092
#23.7GMGGumgaon04:1404:142
#23.8BTBRButi Bori04:2104:212
#23.9BOKBorkhedi04:2704:272
Xing
Sa
#23.10SNISindi04:3604:362
#23.11TGPTuljapur04:4204:422
Xing
M F Sa
#23.12SLORSeloo Road04:4904:492
#23.13VADRWarud04:5504:552
#24SEGMSewagram Junction04:58 +4:0905:00 +4:092
#24.1CHJCChitoda05:0405:042
#24.2BPKBhugaon05:1205:122
#24.3SNNSonegaon05:1905:192
#24.4WGWagholi05:2905:292
#25HGTHinganghat05:38 +3:5805:40 +3:582
Xing
Xing
M
F
#25.1YNAYenor05:4505:452
Xing
Xing
M F Sa
Sa
#25.2NGINagri05:5505:552
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
#25.3CKNIChikni Road06:0506:052
Xing
Overtaken by
M F Sa
M F Sa
#25.4WRRWarora06:1506:152
Xing
Xing
M F Sa
M F Sa
#25.5MJRIMajri Junction06:2606:262
#25.6XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin06:2706:272
#25.7BUXBhandak06:3406:342
#25.8TAETadali06:4306:432
Xing
F
#25.9CPWChotipadoli06:5006:502
#25.10VVKNVivekananda Nagar06:5306:532
#26CDChandrapur06:56 +3:5006:58 +3:502
#26.1BUPHBabupeth07:2907:292
#26.2GNVRGondwanavisapur07:5907:592
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Sa
F
F
M
M
Sa
Sa
M
#27BPQBalharshah Junction08:25 +2:5008:35 +2:522
Xing
M F Sa
#27.1XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin08:4208:422
#27.2MAGHManikgarh08:4208:422
#27.3VHGNWihirgaon08:4808:482
Xing
M F Sa
#27.4WIRRWirur08:5408:542
#27.5MKDIMakudi09:0409:042
Xing
M
#27.6SRURSirpur Town09:1209:122
#27.7VEMVempalli09:1809:182
#28SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar09:24 +3:1009:26 +3:102
Xing
F
#28.1RLTRalapet09:3209:322
#28.2ASAFAsifabad Road09:3909:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M F Sa
M F Sa
#28.3RLWRepalliwada09:4609:462
Xing
M F Sa
#28.4RECHRechni Road09:5209:522
#29BPABellampalli10:02 +3:0910:04 +3:092
#29.1MMZMandamari10:1110:112
Xing
M F Sa
#29.2RVKHRavindrakhani10:1310:132
#30MCIManchiryal10:18 +3:1410:20 +3:132
#30.1PPZPeddampet10:2510:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Sa
F
M
Sa
#31RDMRamagundam10:28 +3:2010:30 +3:202
Xing
Overtaken by
F
Sa
#31.1XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin10:3110:312
#31.2XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin10:3110:312
#31.3RGPMRaghavapuram10:3910:392
Xing
M F Sa
#31.4PDPLPeddapalli Junction10:4610:462
#31.5KYOPKottapally10:5410:542
#31.6KOLRKolanoor10:5910:592
Xing
M F Sa
#31.7OEAOdela11:0311:032
Overtaken by
Sa
#31.8PTKPPotkapalli11:0711:072
Xing
Xing
M F Sa
M Sa
#31.9BGSFBisugir Sharif11:1611:162
#31.10JMKTJammikunta11:2211:222
Overtakes
Sa
#31.11OPLUppal11:3311:332
#31.12HSPHasanparthi Road11:4411:442
#31.13KMPTKomatipalli11:5011:502
#31.14KZJEKazipet E Cabin11:5411:542
#31.15KZJTKazipet Town11:5411:542
#31.16KZJFKazipet F Cabin11:5511:552
#32WLWarangal12:03 +3:1712:05 +3:182
#32.1SQZVanchangiri12:1112:112
#32.2CLEChintalpalli12:1512:152
#32.3YGLYelgur12:2212:222
#32.4NKDNekonda12:3012:302
Xing
M F Sa
#32.5INKIntakanne12:3812:382
#32.6KDMKesamudram12:4312:432
Xing
M Sa
#32.7TAATadla Pusapalli12:5012:502
#32.8MABDMahbubabad12:5512:552
Xing
M F Sa
#32.9GUUGundratimadugu13:0513:052
Xing
F
#32.10GLAGarla13:1213:122
#32.11DKJDornakal Junction13:1613:162
Overtakes
Sa
#32.12YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin13:1713:172
#32.13PPYPapatapalli13:2313:232
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
#32.14MLMGMallemadugu13:2813:282
#33KMTKhammam13:35 +3:0213:37 +3:022
Xing
M F
#33.1PNDPPandillapalli13:4913:492
#33.2CKNChinta Kani13:5813:582
#33.3NVCNagalwancha14:0614:062
Xing
M F Sa
#33.4BKLBona Kalu14:1414:142
Overtakes
Sa
#33.5MTMIMotimari14:2814:282
Xing
M F Sa
#33.6MDRMadhira14:3614:362
Xing
M Sa
#33.7TNGMTondalagopavaram14:4814:482
Xing
M F Sa
#33.8YPErrupalem14:5714:572
Xing
M F
#33.9GNNGangineni15:1115:112
Xing
Sa
#33.10CVVCheruvu Madhavaram15:2015:202
#33.11KIKondapalli15:3015:302
#33.12RYPRayanapadu15:3715:372
#33.13RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin15:3815:382
#33.14NWBVVijayawada North Cabin15:4215:422
#33.15VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin15:4715:472
Xing
F
#34BZAVijayawada Junction15:50 +2:4216:05 +2:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M F Sa
Sa
M
Sa
#34.1KCCKrishna Canal Junction16:0916:092
#34.2KAQKolanukonda16:1216:122
Xing
M F Sa
#34.3PVDPeddavadlapudi16:1516:152
#34.4CLVRChiluvur16:1816:182
#34.5MODMorampudi16:2016:202
Xing
Xing
M
M
#34.6DIGDuggirala16:2216:222
Xing
Xing
F
M
#34.7KLXKolakalur16:2516:252
#34.8TELTenali Junction16:3016:302
Overtakes
M F Sa
#34.9VRUValiveru16:3616:362
#34.10TSRTsunduru16:4016:402
Xing
M F Sa
#34.11MDKUModukuru16:4316:432
Xing
M F Sa
#34.12NDONidubrolu16:4816:482
#34.13MCVMMachavaram16:5216:522
#34.14APLAppikatla16:5816:582
#34.15BPPBapatla17:0517:052
#34.16SPFStuartpuram17:1017:102
#34.17IPPMIpurupalem17:1417:142
#34.18IPPNIpurupalem Halt17:1417:142
Overtakes
M F Sa
#35CLXChirala17:17 +2:5017:19 +2:502
Xing
Sa
#35.1JAQJandrapeta17:2217:222
#35.2VTMVetapalem17:2617:262
Xing
M
#35.3KPLLKottapandillapalli17:2917:292
#35.4KVDUKadavakuduru17:3317:332
#35.5CJMChinnaganjam17:3717:372
#35.6UGDUppugunduru17:4217:422
#35.7RPRLRaparla Halt17:4617:462
#35.8ANBAmmanabrolu17:4917:492
#35.9KRVKaravadi17:5417:542
#36OGLOngole18:02 +2:5318:04 +2:542
#36.1SDMSurareddipalem18:1018:102
Xing
M F Sa
#36.2TNRTanguturu18:1618:162
#36.3SKMSingarayakonda18:2218:222
Overtaken by
M F Sa
#36.4UPDUlavapadu18:2818:282
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
M
#36.5TTUTettu18:3718:372
Xing
Sa
#36.6KVZKavali18:4618:462
Xing
Xing
M F Sa
M
#36.7SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem18:5418:542
Xing
M F Sa
#36.8BTTRBitragunta18:5618:562
#36.9AXRAlluru Road19:0019:002
Xing
Xing
M F
F
#36.10TMCTalamanchi19:0819:082
#36.11KJJKodavaluru19:1119:112
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Sa
M
M F Sa
#36.12PGUPadugupadu19:1519:152
Xing
Sa
#37NLRNellore19:18 +2:4319:20 +2:432
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
M F Sa
M F Sa
M F Sa
#37.1NLSNellore South19:2619:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
F
#37.2VDEVedayapalem19:3819:382
Xing
M F Sa
#37.3VKTVenkatachalam20:0020:002
Xing
Xing
F
M Sa
#37.4KMLPKommarapudi20:1520:152
Xing
Xing
M F Sa
M F Sa
#37.5MBLManubolu20:3020:302
Xing
Xing
M F Sa
M F Sa
#38GDRGudur Junction20:53 +2:3020:55 +2:302
#38.1ODUROdur21:0421:042
#38.2PYAPedapariya21:1021:102
Xing
M F Sa
#38.3NYPNayadupeta21:2421:242
#38.4DVRDoravari Chatram21:3621:362
Xing
M
#38.5PELPolireddipalem21:4421:442
#38.6SPESullurupeta21:5321:532
#38.7AKATAkkampeta21:5921:592
#38.8TADATada22:0622:062
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
#38.9AKMArambakkam22:1422:142
Xing
M
#38.10ELRElavur22:2422:242
#38.11GPDGummidipundi22:3022:302
#38.12KVPKavaraippettai22:3622:362
Xing
M F Sa
#38.13PONPonneri22:4322:432
#38.14APBAnuppambattu22:4822:482
#38.15MJRMinjur22:5322:532
#38.16NPKMNandiambakkam22:5522:552
#38.17AIPAttipattu22:5722:572
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
Sa
#38.18AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar22:5922:592
#38.19ENREnnore23:0323:032
#38.20KAVMKathivakkam23:0523:052
#38.21WCNWimco Nagar23:0823:082
Xing
Xing
M F Sa
M F Sa
#38.22TVTTiruvottiyur23:1023:102
#38.23VOCV.0.C. Nagar23:1323:132
#38.24TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard23:1323:132
#38.25TNPTondiarpet23:1523:152
#38.26KOKKorukkupet23:1523:152
#38.27BBQBasin Bridge Junction23:1823:182
#39MASChennai Central23:20 +2:3623:50 +2:312
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
M
#39.1BBQBasin Bridge Junction23:5223:522
#39.2VPYVyasarpadi23:5323:532
#39.3VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva23:5323:532
#39.4PERPerambur23:5423:542
#39.5PCWPerambur Carriage Works23:5523:552
#39.6PEWPerambur Locomotive Works23:5623:562
#39.7VLKVillivakkam23:5723:572
#39.8KOTRKorattur00:0000:003
#39.9PVMPattaravakkam00:0100:013
#39.10ABUAmbattur00:0200:023
#39.11TMVLTirumullaivayil00:0400:043
#39.12ANNRAnnanur00:0500:053
#39.13AVDAvadi00:0700:073
#39.14HCHindu College00:0900:093
#39.15PABPattabiram00:1000:103
#39.16NECNemilicherry Halt00:1200:123
#39.17TITiruninravur00:1300:133
#39.18VEUVeppampattu00:1600:163
#39.19SVRSevvapet Road00:1800:183
#39.20PTLRPutlur Halt00:2100:213
#39.21TRLTiruvallur00:2300:233
#39.22EGTEgattur Halt00:2600:263
#39.23KBTKadambattur00:2800:283
#39.24SPAMSenji Panambakkam00:3000:303
#39.25MAFManavur00:3300:333
#39.26TOTiruvalangadu00:3600:363
#39.27MSUMosur00:4100:413
#39.28PLMGPuliyamangalam00:4300:433
#39.29AJLSArakkonam Electric Loco Shed00:4400:443
#39.30AJJArakkonam Junction00:4500:453
#39.31MLPMMelpakkam00:4700:473
#39.32CTREChitteri00:5100:513
#39.33AVNAnavardikhanpettai00:5400:543
#39.34MDVEMahendra Vadi00:5900:593
#39.35SHUSholinghur01:0201:023
#39.36TUGThalangai01:0701:073
#39.37MRLMMarudalam01:0901:093
#39.38WJRWalajah Road Junction01:1301:133
#39.39MCNMukundarayapuram01:2001:203
#39.40THLTiruvalam01:2401:243
#39.41SVURSevur01:2801:283
Xing
Su Tu Sa
#40KPDKatpadi Junction01:33 +3:0501:35 +3:063
Xing
Su Tu Sa
#40.1LTILatteri01:4401:443
#40.2VJVirinchipuram01:4801:483
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Sa
Su Tu Sa
Su Tu Sa
#40.3KVNKavanur01:5501:553
#40.4GYMGudiyattam02:0202:023
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Sa
Su Tu
#40.5MEHMelalathur02:0702:073
#40.6VLTValathoor02:1302:133
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
#40.7MPIMelpatti02:2002:203
#40.8PCKMPachchakuppam02:2602:263
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su Tu Sa
#40.9ABAmbur02:3202:323
Xing
Sa
#40.10VGMVinnamangalam02:4102:413
Xing
Su Tu Sa
#40.11VNVaniyambadi02:5002:503
#40.12KDYKettandapatti03:0003:003
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Sa
Su Tu Sa
#41JTJJolarpettai Junction03:08 +2:3503:10 +2:353
#41.1XX-JTJCJolarpettai Chord Cabin03:1303:133
#41.2TPTTirupattur03:1503:153
#41.3MOLKMolakarampatti03:1903:193
Xing
Sa
#41.4KEYKagankarai03:2403:243
Xing
Su
#41.5KNNTKunnathur03:2803:283
Xing
Su Tu Sa
#41.6SLYSamalpatti03:3303:333
#41.7DSTDasampatti03:3903:393
Xing
Su Tu Sa
#41.8DPIDoddampatti03:4503:453
#41.9MAPMorappur03:5103:513
#41.10TNGRThonganur03:5503:553
#41.11BDYBuddireddipatti04:0104:013
#41.12BQIBommidi04:0704:073
Xing
Su Tu Sa
#41.13LCRLokur04:1504:153
Xing
Su
#41.14DSPTDanishpet04:2204:223
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Tu
#41.15TNTTinnappatti04:2804:283
#41.16KPPRKaruppur04:3504:353
Xing
Sa
#41.17XX-MGSJBMagnesite Bypass Cabin04:3704:373
#41.18MGSJMagnesite Junction04:3704:373
#42SASalem Junction04:40 +2:5204:45 +2:513
Xing
Su Tu Sa
#42.1NEANeykkarapatti04:5404:543
#42.2VRPDVirapandy Road04:5804:583
#42.3DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut05:0305:033
#42.4DCMagudanchavadi05:1105:113
#42.5MVPMMavelipalaiyam05:2705:273
Xing
Su Tu Sa
#42.6SGESankaridurg05:3405:343
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
#42.7ANUAnangur05:4305:433
#42.8CVCauvery05:5405:543
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
#43EDErode Junction06:00 +2:3706:10 +2:343
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
#43.1ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed06:1106:113
#43.2TPMTotiyapalayam06:1606:163
#43.3PYPerundurai06:2206:223
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
#43.4IGRIngur06:2606:263
#43.5VZVijayamangalam06:3306:333
#43.6UKLUttukuli06:4106:413
#43.7KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam06:4706:473
Xing
Su Tu
#44TUPTiruppur06:53 +2:3306:55 +2:333
Xing
Su Tu Sa
#44.1VNJVanjipalaiyam07:0307:033
Xing
Su Tu Sa
#44.2SNOTiruppur Somanur07:1107:113
Xing
Su
#44.3SUUSulur Road07:1907:193
#44.4IGUIrugur Junction07:2507:253
Xing
Su Sa
#44.5SHISinganallur07:2907:293
#44.6PLMDPilamedu07:3307:333
Xing
Su Tu Sa
#44.7CBFCoimbatore North07:3907:393
Xing
Tu