Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jul 22, 2017 18:39:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jul 22, 2017 18:39:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1722421-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Side View; Large TB; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2211720-0
Details Edit
Side View; Large TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2256935-0
Details Edit
Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2292853-0

12512/Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)
രപ്തിസാഗർ സൂപ്പർ ഫാസ്റ്റ് എക്സ്പ്രസ്     राप्ती सागर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) --> GKP/Gorakhpur Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
15th Feb Departure is rescheduled to 16th Feb 03:00hours, due to late running of pairing train.
Tue Feb 14, 2017 (04:45PM)
Updated: Jul 04 2017 (20:54) by Southern Railway^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 2.5/5 (90 votes)
cleanliness - average (16)
punctuality - average (14)
food - average (15)
ticket avbl - poor (15)
u/r coach - poor (7)
railfanning - good (15)
safety - average (15)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 A1
  5
 B4
  6
 B3
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
 PC
 10
S11
 11
S10
 12
 S9
 13
 S8
 14
 S7
 15
 S6
 16
 S5
 17
 S4
 18
 S3
 19
 S2
 20
 S1
 21
 UR
 22
 UR
 23
SLR
 SRR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1TVCThiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)06:10 +01
#1.1TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah06:1206:121
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W
Su Tu W
#1.2KCVLKochuveli06:1606:161
#1.3VELIVeli06:1806:181
#1.4KZKKazhakkuttam06:2206:221
#1.5KXPKaniyapuram06:2506:251
Xing
W
#1.6MQUMurukkampuzha06:2906:291
Xing
W
#1.7PGZPerunguzhi06:3206:321
#1.8CRYChirayinkeezhu06:3506:351
Xing
Su Tu W
#1.9KVUKadakavur06:3806:381
Xing
Su Tu W
#1.10AMYAkathumuri06:4006:401
#1.11VAKVarkala Sivagiri06:4606:461
#1.12EVAEdavai06:4906:491
Xing
Tu
#1.13KFIKappil06:5206:521
Xing
W
#1.14PVUParavur06:5606:561
Xing
Su Tu W
#1.15MYYMayyanad06:5906:591
#1.16IRPEravipuram07:0307:031
Xing
Su Tu W
#2QLNKollam Junction (Quilon)07:07 +1607:10 +161
Xing
Su Tu W
#2.1PRNDPerinad07:1807:181
Xing
Su Tu W
#2.2MQOMunroturuttu07:2307:231
#2.3STKTSasthamkotta07:2707:271
Xing
Su Tu W
#2.4KPYKarunagappalli07:3307:331
Xing
Su Tu W
#2.5OCROchira07:4007:401
Xing
Su Tu W
#3KYJKayamkulam Junction07:45 +2007:47 +191
#3.1CHPDCheppad Halt07:5507:551
#4HADHarippad08:01 +2408:02 +391
#4.1KVTAKaruvatta Halt08:0708:071
#4.2TZHTakazhi08:1208:121
Xing
Su
#5AMPAAmbalappuzha08:17 +4608:18 +461
#5.1PUPRPunnapra08:2208:221
#5.2PNPRPunnapura08:2208:221
#6ALLPAlappuzha (Alleppey)08:27 +5108:30 +521
#6.1TMPYTumboli08:3508:351
#6.2KAVRKalavur Halt08:4208:421
#6.3MAKMMararikkulam08:4608:461
Xing
Su Tu W
#6.4TRVZTiruvizha08:5208:521
#7SRTLSherthalai (Cherthala)08:59 +4609:00 +481
Xing
Su Tu W
#7.1VAYVayalar09:1309:131
#7.2TUVRTuravur09:2109:211
#7.3EZPEzhuppunna09:3209:321
Xing
Su
#7.4ARORAroor Halt09:4309:431
#7.5KUMMKumbalam09:5409:541
#7.6TNUTirunettur10:0110:011
#8ERSErnakulam Junction (South)10:10 +2010:15 +231
#8.1ERSCErnakulam C Cabin10:1610:161
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
W
#8.2ERNErnakulam Town (North)10:1810:181
#8.3IPLIdappally10:2510:251
Xing
W
#8.4KLMRKalamassery10:3110:311
Xing
Su Tu W
#9AWYAluva (Alwaye)10:38 +3010:40 +301
#9.1CWRChovvara10:4310:431
Xing
Su Tu W
#10AFKAngamaly for Kalady10:49 +3310:50 +331
#10.1KUCKarukkutty10:5510:551
Xing
Su W
#10.2KRANKoratti Angadi11:0011:001
#10.3DINRDivine Nagar11:0411:041
#11CKIChalakkudy11:07 +3411:09 +341
#12IJKIrinjalakkuda11:14 +4011:15 +401
Xing
Xing
W
Su Tu
#12.1NYINellayi11:2211:221
#12.2PUKPudukkad11:2711:271
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
W
#12.3OLROllur11:3511:351
#13TCRThrissur (Trichur)11:42 +3811:45 +381
#13.1PNQThrissur Punkunnam11:4711:471
Xing
Su Tu W
#13.2MGKMulangunnathukavu11:5311:531
Xing
Su Tu W
#14WKIWadakkanchery11:59 +4412:00 +441
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W
Su
#14.1MUCMullurkara12:3112:311
#14.2VTKVallathol Nagar12:4512:451
#14.3BPZABharathapuzha Halt12:5612:561
#15SRRShoranur Junction13:00 +1713:10 +391
#15.1SRRBShoranur B-Cabin13:1213:121
#15.2MNURMannanur13:1813:181
Xing
Su Tu W
#16OTPOttappalam13:28 +3913:30 +381
#16.1PLPMPalappuram13:3313:331
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
#16.2LDYLakkiti13:3613:361
#16.3MNYMankara13:4213:421
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W
Su Tu W
#16.4PLLParli13:4813:481
#17PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat)13:55 +3914:00 +391
Xing
Su Tu W
#17.1KTKUKottekad14:1014:101
Xing
Su
#17.2KJKDKanjikode14:2214:221
#17.3CLMDChullimada14:3414:341
#17.4WRAWalayar14:4114:411
Xing
Su Tu W
#17.5ETMDEttimadai14:5514:551
Overtakes
Su Tu W
#17.6MDKIMadukarai15:0315:031
Xing
Xing
Su
W
#17.7PTJPodanur Junction15:1915:191
#18CBECoimbatore Main Junction15:28 +2215:33 +241
#18.1CBFCoimbatore North15:3515:351
#18.2PLMDPilamedu15:4015:401
#18.3SHISinganallur15:4415:441
#18.4IGUIrugur Junction15:4715:471
#18.5SUUSulur Road15:5215:521
#18.6SNOTiruppur Somanur15:5915:591
#18.7VNJVanjipalaiyam16:0716:071
Xing
Tu W
#19TUPTiruppur16:13 +3116:15 +311
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
#19.1KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam16:2216:221
#19.2UKLUttukuli16:2916:291
#19.3VZVijayamangalam16:3816:381
Xing
Su Tu W
#19.4IGRIngur16:4616:461
#19.5PYPerundurai16:5116:511
Xing
Su
#19.6TPMTotiyapalayam16:5916:591
Xing
Tu
#19.7ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed17:0417:041
#20EDErode Junction17:05 +2417:15 +281
#20.1CVCauvery17:1917:191
Xing
Su Tu W
#20.2ANUAnangur17:2717:271
#20.3SGESankaridurg17:3317:331
#20.4MVPMMavelipalaiyam17:3817:381
#20.5DCMagudanchavadi17:4917:491
#20.6DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut17:5417:541
#20.7VRPDVirapandy Road17:5817:581
#20.8NEANeykkarapatti18:0118:011
Xing
Su Tu W
#21SASalem Junction18:07 +3218:10 +331
#21.1MGSJMagnesite Junction18:1318:131
#21.2XX-MGSJBMagnesite Bypass Cabin18:1318:131
#21.3KPPRKaruppur18:1518:151
#21.4TNTTinnappatti18:2418:241
Overtakes
Su Tu W
#21.5DSPTDanishpet18:2918:291
#21.6LCRLokur18:3718:371
Xing
Su Tu W
#21.7BQIBommidi18:4518:451
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W
Tu
#21.8BDYBuddireddipatti18:5318:531
#21.9TNGRThonganur18:5818:581
Xing
Su
#21.10MAPMorappur19:0319:031
#21.11DPIDoddampatti19:0919:091
Xing
Su Tu W
#21.12DSTDasampatti19:1619:161
#21.13SLYSamalpatti19:2319:231
Xing
Tu
#21.14KNNTKunnathur19:2819:281
#21.15KEYKagankarai19:3319:331
#21.16MOLKMolakarampatti19:3819:381
Xing
Su Tu W
#21.17TPTTirupattur19:4219:421
#21.18XX-JTJCJolarpettai Chord Cabin19:4419:441
#22JTJJolarpettai Junction19:48 +3219:50 +331
Xing
Su Tu W
#22.1KDYKettandapatti19:5519:551
Xing
Su W
#22.2VNVaniyambadi20:0220:021
#22.3VGMVinnamangalam20:0820:081
Xing
W
#22.4ABAmbur20:1420:141
Xing
Su Tu W
#22.5PCKMPachchakuppam20:1920:191
#22.6MPIMelpatti20:2320:231
Xing
Tu
#22.7VLTValathoor20:2720:271
#22.8MEHMelalathur20:3120:311
#22.9GYMGudiyattam20:3520:351
#22.10KVNKavanur20:3920:391
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W
Su
#22.11VJVirinchipuram20:4420:441
#22.12LTILatteri20:4720:471
#23KPDKatpadi Junction20:53 +3720:55 +381
Xing
Su Tu W
#23.1SVURSevur21:0121:011
Xing
Su Tu W
#23.2THLTiruvalam21:0721:071
#23.3MCNMukundarayapuram21:1221:121
Xing
Su Tu W
#23.4WJRWalajah Road Junction21:2021:201
#23.5MRLMMarudalam21:2521:251
#23.6TUGThalangai21:2821:281
Xing
Su Tu W
#23.7SHUSholinghur21:3521:351
#23.8MDVEMahendra Vadi21:3821:381
Xing
Su Tu W
#23.9AVNAnavardikhanpettai21:4421:441
#23.10CTREChitteri21:4821:481
#23.11MLPMMelpakkam21:5321:531
Xing
Su Tu W
#23.12AJJArakkonam Junction21:5621:561
#23.13AJLSArakkonam Electric Loco Shed21:5721:571
#23.14PLMGPuliyamangalam21:5821:581
Xing
Su Tu W
#23.15MSUMosur22:0122:011
#23.16TOTiruvalangadu22:0722:071
#23.17MAFManavur22:1122:111
#23.18SPAMSenji Panambakkam22:1422:141
Xing
Su Tu W
#23.19KBTKadambattur22:1722:171
#23.20EGTEgattur Halt22:2022:201
#23.21TRLTiruvallur22:2322:231
#23.22PTLRPutlur Halt22:2622:261
#23.23SVRSevvapet Road22:2922:291
#23.24VEUVeppampattu22:3322:331
Xing
Su Tu W
#23.25TITiruninravur22:3622:361
#23.26NECNemilicherry Halt22:3822:381
#23.27PABPattabiram22:4022:401
#23.28HCHindu College22:4122:411
#23.29AVDAvadi22:4422:441
Xing
W
#23.30ANNRAnnanur22:4722:471
#23.31TMVLTirumullaivayil22:4822:481
#23.32ABUAmbattur22:4922:491
#23.33PVMPattaravakkam22:5122:511
#23.34KOTRKorattur22:5322:531
Xing
Su Tu W
#23.35VLKVillivakkam22:5622:561
#23.36PEWPerambur Locomotive Works22:5722:571
Xing
Su Tu W
#23.37PCWPerambur Carriage Works22:5922:591
#23.38PERPerambur23:0023:001
#23.39VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva23:0123:011
#23.40VPYVyasarpadi23:0223:021
#23.41BBQBasin Bridge Junction23:0323:031
#24MASChennai Central23:05 +3723:25 +371
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
W
#24.1BBQBasin Bridge Junction23:2723:271
#24.2KOKKorukkupet23:2923:291
#24.3TNPTondiarpet23:3023:301
#24.4TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard23:3123:311
#24.5VOCV.0.C. Nagar23:3123:311
#24.6TVTTiruvottiyur23:3423:341
#24.7WCNWimco Nagar23:3623:361
#24.8KAVMKathivakkam23:3923:391
#24.9ENREnnore23:4023:401
#24.10AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar23:4423:441
#24.11AIPAttipattu23:4623:461
#24.12NPKMNandiambakkam23:4723:471
#24.13MJRMinjur23:5023:501
#24.14APBAnuppambattu23:5323:531
#24.15PONPonneri23:5823:581
#24.16KVPKavaraippettai00:0400:042
#24.17GPDGummidipundi00:1000:102
Xing
Xing
M W Th
M W Th
#24.18ELRElavur00:1500:152
#24.19AKMArambakkam00:2400:242
#24.20TADATada00:3100:312
#24.21AKATAkkampeta00:3800:382
Xing
Xing
W
W
#24.22SPESullurupeta00:4300:432
#24.23PELPolireddipalem00:5100:512
#24.24DVRDoravari Chatram00:5800:582
#24.25NYPNayadupeta01:0901:092
Overtakes
Overtakes
M W Th
M W Th
#24.26PYAPedapariya01:2101:212
#24.27ODUROdur01:2701:272
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Th
W
Th
#25GDRGudur Junction01:35 +4001:37 +402
Xing
M
#25.1MBLManubolu01:4301:432
#25.2KMLPKommarapudi01:4701:472
Xing
Xing
M W Th
M W Th
#25.3VKTVenkatachalam01:5101:512
Xing
Xing
M W Th
W Th
#25.4VDEVedayapalem01:5701:572
#25.5NLSNellore South02:0102:012
Xing
M W Th
#26NLRNellore02:02 +5102:03 +512
#26.1PGUPadugupadu02:0602:062
Xing
M W Th
#26.2KJJKodavaluru02:1102:112
Xing
M W Th
#26.3TMCTalamanchi02:1502:152
Xing
M W Th
#26.4AXRAlluru Road02:2302:232
#26.5BTTRBitragunta02:2802:282
Xing
M W Th
#26.6SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem02:3102:312
#26.7KVZKavali02:4002:402
#26.8TTUTettu02:5102:512
Xing
M W
#26.9UPDUlavapadu03:0103:012
Xing
M W Th
#26.10SKMSingarayakonda03:0803:082
#26.11TNRTanguturu03:1503:152
Xing
M W Th
#26.12SDMSurareddipalem03:2103:212
Xing
Xing
W
M
#27OGLOngole03:29 +5603:30 +572
#27.1KRVKaravadi03:3603:362
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
M
#27.2ANBAmmanabrolu03:4103:412
#27.3RPRLRaparla Halt03:4303:432
Overtakes
Xing
M
Th
#27.4UGDUppugunduru03:4603:462
#27.5CJMChinnaganjam03:5103:512
#27.6KVDUKadavakuduru03:5403:542
#27.7KPLLKottapandillapalli03:5703:572
#27.8VTMVetapalem03:5903:592
Xing
Xing
M
W
#27.9JAQJandrapeta04:0304:032
#28CLXChirala04:05 +1:0304:06 +1:032
Xing
Xing
M W Th
Th
#28.1IPPNIpurupalem Halt04:1104:112
#28.2IPPMIpurupalem04:1204:122
#28.3SPFStuartpuram04:1704:172
Xing
Overtaken by
W
M
#28.4BPPBapatla04:2604:262
#28.5APLAppikatla04:3804:382
#28.6MCVMMachavaram04:4704:472
#28.7NDONidubrolu04:5404:542
#28.8MDKUModukuru05:0305:032
Xing
Overtaken by
M W Th
M W Th
#28.9TSRTsunduru05:0805:082
#28.10VRUValiveru05:1305:132
Xing
M W Th
#28.11TELTenali Junction05:2305:232
#28.12KLXKolakalur05:3105:312
Xing
Overtakes
M W Th
M W Th
#28.13DIGDuggirala05:3605:362
#28.14MODMorampudi05:4105:412
Xing
M W Th
#28.15CLVRChiluvur05:4405:442
#28.16PVDPeddavadlapudi05:4905:492
#28.17KAQKolanukonda05:5405:542
#28.18KCCKrishna Canal Junction05:5805:582
#29BZAVijayawada Junction06:05 +1906:20 +172
Xing
Xing
M W Th
M W Th
#29.1VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin06:2206:222
#29.2NWBVVijayawada North Cabin06:2406:242
Xing
Xing
M W Th
M W Th
#29.3RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin06:2606:262
#29.4RYPRayanapadu06:2706:272
#29.5KIKondapalli06:3106:312
Xing
W
#29.6CVVCheruvu Madhavaram06:3606:362
Xing
Th
#29.7GNNGangineni06:4106:412
Xing
W
#29.8YPErrupalem06:4806:482
#29.9TNGMTondalagopavaram06:5206:522
#29.10MDRMadhira06:5906:592
#29.11MTMIMotimari07:0307:032
Xing
Xing
M W Th
M W Th
#29.12BKLBona Kalu07:1007:102
#29.13NVCNagalwancha07:1507:152
#29.14CKNChinta Kani07:1907:192
#29.15PNDPPandillapalli07:2307:232
#30KMTKhammam07:30 +4207:32 +422
Xing
W
#30.1MLMGMallemadugu07:4007:402
#30.2PPYPapatapalli07:4507:452
#30.3YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin07:5107:512
#30.4DKJDornakal Junction07:5207:522
#30.5GLAGarla07:5707:572
Xing
W
#30.6GUUGundratimadugu08:0408:042
Xing
Xing
M Th
M W Th
#30.7MABDMahbubabad08:1408:142
Xing
W
#30.8TAATadla Pusapalli08:1908:192
Xing
M
#30.9KDMKesamudram08:2808:282
Xing
M W Th
#30.10INKIntakanne08:3308:332
#30.11NKDNekonda08:4208:422
#30.12YGLYelgur08:5008:502
Xing
M W Th
#30.13CLEChintalpalli08:5708:572
Xing
M
#30.14SQZVanchangiri09:0209:022
Overtakes
M W Th
#31WLWarangal09:08 +3709:10 +412
#31.1KZJFKazipet F Cabin09:1609:162
#31.2KZJTKazipet Town09:1709:172
#31.3KZJEKazipet E Cabin09:1709:172
#31.4KMPTKomatipalli09:2009:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Th
W
Th
#31.5HSPHasanparthi Road09:2509:252
#31.6OPLUppal09:3409:342
#31.7JMKTJammikunta09:4209:422
#31.8BGSFBisugir Sharif09:4709:472
#31.9PTKPPotkapalli09:5509:552
#31.10OEAOdela09:5809:582
Xing
M W Th
#31.11KOLRKolanoor10:0110:012
#31.12KYOPKottapally10:0510:052
Xing
W
#31.13PDPLPeddapalli Junction10:1110:112
Xing
Th
#31.14RGPMRaghavapuram10:1710:172
Xing
M
#31.15XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin10:2310:232
#31.16XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin10:2310:232
#32RDMRamagundam10:24 +1:0010:25 +1:012
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Th
M
#32.1PPZPeddampet10:2910:292
#33MCIManchiryal10:36 +1:0610:37 +1:072
#33.1RVKHRavindrakhani10:4410:442
Xing
Th
#33.2MMZMandamari10:4910:492
#34BPABellampalli10:59 +1:0511:00 +1:062
#34.1RECHRechni Road11:0711:072
#34.2RLWRepalliwada11:1111:112
#34.3ASAFAsifabad Road11:1611:162
#34.4RLTRalapet11:2111:212
#35SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar11:25 +1:0711:26 +1:072
#35.1VEMVempalli11:3711:372
Xing
M W Th
#35.2SRURSirpur Town11:5111:512
#35.3MKDIMakudi12:0712:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W
Th
#35.4WIRRWirur12:2612:262
Overtaken by
M W Th
#35.5VHGNWihirgaon12:3912:392
#35.6MAGHManikgarh12:5112:512
#35.7XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin12:5212:522
#36BPQBalharshah Junction13:05 +3613:15 +362
Xing
Xing
M W Th
M W Th
#36.1GNVRGondwanavisapur13:2113:212
#36.2BUPHBabupeth13:2713:272
#37CDChandrapur13:34 +3813:35 +392
Xing
Xing
W
M Th
#37.1VVKNVivekananda Nagar13:3713:372
Xing
W
#37.2CPWChotipadoli13:4013:402
#37.3TAETadali13:4513:452
#37.4BUXBhandak13:5213:522
#37.5XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin13:5713:572
#37.6MJRIMajri Junction13:5813:582
Xing
M W Th
#37.7WRRWarora14:0714:072
#37.8CKNIChikni Road14:1414:142
Xing
M W Th
#37.9NGINagri14:2214:222
#37.10YNAYenor14:3014:302
#38HGTHinganghat14:34 +5414:35 +562
#38.1WGWagholi14:4514:452
#38.2SNNSonegaon14:5714:572
Xing
M
#38.3BPKBhugaon15:0515:052
#38.4CHJCChitoda15:1415:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
W
#39SEGMSewagram Junction15:19 +4715:20 +502
Xing
M W Th
#39.1VADRWarud15:2415:242
Overtaken by
Xing
W
M W Th
#39.2SLORSeloo Road15:3315:332
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W
Th
#39.3TGPTuljapur15:4415:442
Xing
M
#39.4SNISindi15:5315:532
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
W
M
#39.5BOKBorkhedi16:0616:062
Xing
M W Th
#39.6BTBRButi Bori16:1416:142
#39.7GMGGumgaon16:2416:242
#39.8KRIKhapri16:3116:312
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M Th
W
#39.9ACDAAjni Depot16:4016:402
#39.10AQAjni Electric Loco Shed16:4016:402
#39.11AQXAjni Yard16:4116:412
#39.12AJNIAjni (Nagpur)16:4216:422
Overtakes
Overtakes
M W Th
M W Th
#39.13NGPANagpur A cabin16:4416:442
#40NGPNagpur Junction16:45 +5217:00 +482
#40.1NGPBNagpur NG17:0017:002
#40.2NGPCNagpur C Cabin17:0117:012
#40.3NGPHNagpur H Cabin17:0117:012
#40.4GNQGodhani17:0517:052
#40.5BWRABharatwada17:1017:102
Xing
Xing
M W Th
M W Th
#40.6KSWRKalmeshwar17:1717:172
Xing
M W Th
#40.7KOHLKohli17:2617:262
Xing
W
#40.8SNKBSonkhamb17:3217:322
Xing
M
#40.9MERMetpanjra17:3717:372
#40.10KATLKatol17:4317:432
#40.11KLBAKalambha17:5017:502
#40.12TNHTinkheda17:5617:562
#40.13NRKRNarkher Junction18:0118:012
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
M W Th
#40.14DDMTDarimeta18:0818:082
#41PARPandhurna18:14 +1:0518:15 +1:072
#41.1TEOTeegaon18:2418:242
#41.2GDKPGhundankhapa18:3118:312
#41.3CCDChichonda18:4018:402
#41.4HTNHatna Pur18:4618:462
#41.5MTYMultai18:5518:552
#41.6JKRJaulkhera19:0319:032
#42AMLAAmla Junction19:17 +1:1119:19 +1:112
#42.1AMLXAmla Junction Yard19:2019:202
#42.2BYSBarsali19:2619:262
Overtakes
Xing
W
M Th
#42.3MALKMalkapur Road19:3019:302
#43BZUBetul19:34 +1:1719:35 +1:192
#43.1MJYMaramjhiri19:4419:442
#43.2DHQDharakhoh19:5719:572
Xing
W
#44GDYAGhoradongri20:13 +1:1220:15 +1:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
M
M W Th
Th
W
W
#44.1BBTRBarbatpur20:3520:352
#44.2MGRDMagardoh20:4620:462
Overtaken by
M Th
#44.3DOHDhodramohar20:5420:542
#44.4POXPola Patthar21:0821:082
#44.5KQEKala Akhar21:1921:192
Xing
Xing
M Th
W
#44.6SAHLSaheli21:3021:302
Xing
Xing
M W Th
M W Th
#44.7TAKUTaku21:3721:372
Xing
M W Th
#44.8KSLAKesla21:4721:472
#44.9KRTHKiratgarh21:5721:572
#44.10JHPJujharpur22:1022:102
#44.11ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard22:1422:142
#45ETItarsi Junction22:15 +3422:20 +422
#45.1ETFItarsi F Cabin22:2222:222
#45.2PRKDPowerkheda22:3022:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
W
M
#45.3HBDHoshangabad22:4122:412
Xing
M
#45.4BNIBudni22:4922:492
#45.5MIGMidghat22:5722:572
Xing
M W Th
#45.6CHQChoka23:0323:032
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M W Th
Th
#45.7BKABarkhera23:1123:112
#45.8ODGObaidulla Ganj23:2423:242
Xing
M W Th
#45.9ITKLItaya Kalan23:3323:332
#45.10MDDPMandi Dip23:3923:392
Xing
M W Th
#45.11MSOMisrod23:5123:512
Xing
W
#45.12HBJBhopal HabibGanj23:5823:582
#45.13HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal23:5923:592
#46BPLBhopal Junction00:05 +4200:10 +433
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
#46.1NSZNishatpura Junction00:1200:123
Xing
Tu Th F
#46.2SUWSukhisewaniyan00:2000:203
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu Th F
#46.3BVBBhadbhadaghat00:2600:263
Xing
Tu Th F
#46.4DWGDewanGanj00:3400:343
Xing
Xing
Tu Th F
Tu Th F
#46.5SMTSalamatpur00:4200:423
#46.6SCISanchi00:4800:483
#46.7BTWNBetwa Cabin00:5300:533
#46.8BHSVidisha00:5600:563
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#46.9SORISorai01:0001:003
Xing
Tu Th F
#46.10SUMRSumer01:0801:083
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
F
Th
Tu Th F
Tu
#46.11GLGGulabGanj01:1401:143
#46.12PAIPabai01:2201:223
#46.13BAQGanj Basoda01:3001:303
#46.14RKDIRaukheri01:3201:323
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu Th F
#46.15BETBareth01:3801:383
Xing
Tu F
#46.16CLHTChulheta01:4201:423
#46.17KAHKalhar01:4701:473
Xing
Tu Th F
#46.18MABAMandi Bamora01:5401:543
#46.19KIKAKurwai Kethora02:0102:013
#46.20BINABina Junction02:0902:093
Xing
Th
#46.21AGDAgasod Junction02:1602:163
Xing
Tu Th F
#46.22KOAKaronda02:2602:263
#46.23MXSMohasa02:3102:313
Xing
Tu Th F
#46.24DUADhaura02:3902:393
Xing
Tu Th F
#46.25JLNJakhalaun02:4902:493
#46.26JROJiron02:5502:553
Xing
Tu Th F
#47LARLalitpur Junction03:03 +4303:05 +443
Xing
Tu Th
#47.1DWADailwara03:1303:133
#47.2JHAJakhaura03:2103:213
Xing
Tu Th F
#47.3BJABijrotha03:2903:293
Xing
Tu Th F
#47.4DLADoulta03:3303:333
#47.5TBTTalbahat03:3703:373
Xing
Tu Th F
#47.6MZXMatatila03:4103:413
#47.7BZYBasai03:4703:473
#47.8BPWBurhpura03:5303:533
#47.9BABBabina03:5803:583
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
F
#47.10KHJKhajraha04:0404:043
#47.11BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha04:0504:053
#47.12BJIBijauli04:1104:113
Xing
Tu Th F
#47.13JHSAJhansi A Cabin04:1604:163
#48JHSJhansi Junction04:18 +5004:30 +543
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
#48.1MSVMustara04:3604:363
#48.2GRMGarhmau04:4104:413
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
F
#48.3PICParicha04:4704:473
#48.4PTSCParichaa Thermal04:4904:493
#48.5CGNChirgaon04:5404:543
#48.6NDKNankhas05:0405:043
#48.7MOTHMoth05:1305:133
Xing
Tu Th F
#48.8ERCErach Road05:2205:223
#48.9PRNParauna05:3005:303
#48.10AITAit Junction05:3905:393
#48.11BHUABhua05:4905:493
#49ORAIOrai05:58 +1:1806:03 +1:223
Xing
Tu
#49.1ATAAta06:1306:133
#49.2KPIKalpi06:2406:243
Xing
Tu
#49.3CNHChaunrah06:2806:283
Overtakes
Tu Th F
#50PHNPokhrayan06:33 +1:3406:35 +1:343
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu Th F
Tu Th F
#50.1MLSMalasa06:5106:513
Overtaken by
Tu Th F