Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jul 21, 2017 22:31:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 21, 2017 22:31:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1325645-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1646042-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Front-facing; Large TB; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2233000-0
Details Edit
Large TB; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2233000-0

14014/Sadbhavana Express
صدبھاونہ ایکسپریس     सदभावना एक्सप्रेस

DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla --> SLN/Sultanpur Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
The 14014 Delhi Sarai Rohilla – Sultanpur Sadbhavna Express Train Journey Commencing from 02.10.2017 will originate from Anand Vihar Terminal instead of Delhi Sarai Rohilla. It...
more...
will depart from Anand Vihar Terminal 04.25 p.m.
Thu May 25, 2017 (10:55PM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (09:46) by system
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Sadbhavna Express/14017/14018 CBC coupling coaches
Rating: 2.6/5 (23 votes)
cleanliness - average (4)
punctuality - average (4)
food - poor (4)
ticket avbl - good (5)
u/r coach - poor (3)
railfanning - average (3)
safety - average (3)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
 B1
  8
 A1
  9
 S1
 10
 S2
 11
 S3
 12
 S4
 13
 S5
 14
 S6
 15
 S7
 16
 S8
 17
 S9
 18
GEN
 19
GEN
 20
GEN
 21
GEN
 22
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla15:30 +3:221
#1.1DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj15:3915:391
Xing
M Sa
#1.2XX-DKZODelhi Kishan Ganj Outer Cabin15:4415:441
#2DLIOld Delhi Junction15:55 +3:2716:15 +3:311
Overtakes
M Sa
#2.1DSADelhi Shahdara Junction16:3016:301
#2.2XX-DSAODelhi Shahdara Outer Cabin16:3316:331
Xing
M Sa
#2.3VVBVivek Vihar16:3716:371
#2.4DSAPShahdara A Panel16:4016:401
#2.5SBBSahibabad Junction16:4716:471
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M Sa
Sa
#3GZBGhaziabad Junction17:03 +3:5017:05 +3:531
#3.1MFHMahrauli17:1217:121
#3.2AKNRAdhyatmik Nagar17:1517:151
#3.3DSDasna17:1817:181
#4PKWPilkhua17:30 +4:2017:32 +4:261
#4.1KKMBKastla Kasmabad Halt17:3817:381
#5HPUHapur Junction17:47 +4:2817:49 +4:301
#5.1BBOBabugarh17:5517:551
Xing
M Sa
#5.2QXRKuchesar Road17:5917:591
#5.3SKHRSikhera Mb Halt18:0318:031
#5.4SMBLSimbhooli18:0518:051
#5.5GMSGarhmuktesar18:1218:121
#5.6GGBGarhmuktesar Bridge18:1818:181
#5.7KHEKankather18:2218:221
Xing
M Sa
#5.8GJLGajraula Junction18:2818:281
Xing
M Sa
#5.9MHHRMahesra18:3518:351
#5.10KFPRKafurpur18:3718:371
Xing
M Sa
#6AMROAmroha18:46 +4:3618:48 +4:361
Xing
Sa
#6.1KIVKaialsa19:0119:011
#6.2CKLTChak Kali Lait19:0919:091
#6.3HKPHakimpur19:1619:161
#6.4LDPLodhipur Bishanpur19:2419:241
Xing
M Sa
#6.5MBWCMoradabad West Cabin19:3219:321
#7MBMoradabad Junction19:35 +4:2819:45 +4:341
#7.1MCVMacharya19:5819:581
#7.2FRDFarhedi20:0120:011
Xing
M Sa
#7.3KDKundarkhi20:0620:061
Xing
M
#7.4RJKRaja Ka Sahaspur Junction20:1220:121
#7.5JRJJargaon20:1920:191
#7.6KZSKuakhera Halt20:2220:221
#7.7GTFGumthal20:2520:251
#8CHChandausi Junction20:35 +4:3520:40 +4:351
Xing
M Sa
#8.1SSKASisarka20:5020:501
#8.2AFRAsafpur20:5820:581
#8.3PRKEPurua Khera21:0521:051
#8.4DUBDabtara21:1221:121
Xing
M Sa
#8.5KEGKarengi21:1921:191
#8.6RBKReoti Bahora Khera21:2821:281
#9AOAonla21:36 +4:2521:38 +4:251
#9.1NSUNisui21:4621:461
Xing
M Sa
#9.2BTGBasharatGanj21:5221:521
#9.3RSCRamganga South Cabin22:0222:021
#9.4RGBRamganga22:0322:031
#9.5XX-CHTBChanehti Bypass Cabin22:0622:061
#9.6BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)22:1022:101
#9.7RYSRasuriya22:1822:181
Xing
M Sa
#9.8PMRPitambarpur22:2922:291
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
Sa
#9.9TSATisua22:4022:401
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Sa
M
#9.10BLPUBilpur22:4822:481
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
M
#9.11MKMiranpur Katra22:5622:561
#9.12MILAMilakpur Halt23:0423:041
#9.13TLHTilhar23:0823:081
Xing
M Sa
#9.14BHDHBahadurpur Halt23:1623:161
Xing
M Sa
#9.15BTRABanthra23:2023:201
#10SPNShahjahanpur23:30 +4:3223:35 +4:341
Xing
M Sa
#10.1SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt23:3823:381
#10.2ROZARoza Junction23:4623:461
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
M
#10.3PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil23:5223:521
#10.4KHKahiliya23:5823:581
#10.5AIGAlgawan00:1000:102
Xing
Overtaken by
Su Tu
Tu
#10.6AJIAnjhi Shahabad00:1900:192
Xing
Su Tu
#10.7SHRMSharma00:2700:272
Overtaken by
Su
#10.8TDPTodarpur00:3100:312
Xing
Su
#10.9BEGBehtagokul00:4000:402
Xing
Su Tu
#10.10KUFKaurha00:5300:532
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Su Tu
Su Tu
#11HRIHardoi01:05 +3:5101:07 +3:562
Overtaken by
Xing
Tu
Su Tu
#11.1KARKarna01:1901:192
Xing
Su
#11.2MSTMasit01:2801:282
Xing
Su Tu
#11.3BGHBaghauli01:3601:362
#11.4BLMBalamau Junction01:4701:472
#11.5DLQDalelnagar01:5701:572
Xing
Su Tu
#11.6UTAUmar Tali02:0402:042
#11.7SANSandila02:1102:112
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
#11.8RBDRahimabad02:2402:242
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Su
#11.9DILDilawarnagar02:3402:342
#11.10MLDMalihabad02:4002:402
#11.11KKJKakori02:5202:522
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su
Tu
Tu
Su
#12AMGAlamnagar03:02 +3:4903:04 +3:512
Xing
Tu
#12.1LNWTAlambagh West Cabin03:1703:172
#13LKOLucknow Charbagh NR03:25 +3:5603:35 +4:022
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Tu
Tu
Su
Tu
#13.1LBHDilkusha Cabin03:3903:392
#13.2BHAWBlock Hut A03:4403:442
#13.3UTRUtraitia Junction03:4903:492
#13.4BKKSBakkas03:5603:562
#13.5APGAnupganj04:0604:062
#13.6RMNRRahmatnagar04:1204:122
#13.7CDRLChhandrauli04:2304:232
#13.8TEGTirbediganj04:3204:322
#13.9HGHHaidergarh04:4104:412
#13.10CHBSChaubisi04:5104:512
Xing
Su
#13.11AKJAkbarGanj05:0105:012
Xing
Su Tu
#13.12SYWSindurwa05:1105:112
#14NHHNihalgarh05:19 +3:3705:21 +3:392
#14.1WGJWaris Ganj05:2605:262
#14.2AHZAdhinpur05:2905:292
#15MFKAMusafir Khana05:36 +3:4605:38 +3:462
#15.1SHNGShivnagar05:5205:522
Xing
Su Tu
#15.2BDKNBandhua Kalan06:1206:122
#16SLNSultanpur Junction06:25 +3:552
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.