Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Aug 21, 2017 06:51:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Aug 21, 2017 06:51:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

0286/Saharanpur Ajmer Urs Special
     सहारनपुर अजमेर उर्स स्पेशल

SRE/Saharanpur Junction --> AII/Ajmer Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SRESaharanpur Junction11:501
#1.1TPZTapri Junction11:5711:571
#1.2NGLNangal12:0712:071
#1.3THJTalheri Buzurg12:1512:151
#2DBDDeoband12:2512:271
#2.1RNARohana Kalan12:4012:401
#2.2BMHRBamanheri12:4812:481
#3MOZMuzaffarnagar12:5312:551
#3.1JDWJarauda Nara13:0113:011
#3.2MSPMansurpur13:1013:101
#3.3KATKhatauli13:2113:211
#3.4SKFSakhoti Tanda13:3213:321
#3.5DRLADaurala13:4213:421
#3.6PQYPabli Khas13:5013:501
#3.7MUTMeerut Cantt.13:5513:551
#4MTCMeerut City Junction14:0014:021
#4.1PRTPPartapur14:1214:121
#4.2MUZMohiuddinpur14:1814:181
#4.3MDNRModinagar14:2914:291
#4.4MUDMuradnagar14:4314:431
#4.5DXHDuhai Halt14:4914:491
#4.6GUHGuldhar14:5414:541
#4.7GZNNew Ghaziabad15:0015:001
#5GZBGhaziabad Junction15:0815:101
#5.1SBBSahibabad Junction15:3215:321
#5.2DSAPShahdara A Panel15:4115:411
#5.3VVBVivek Vihar15:4615:461
#5.4XX-DSAODelhi Shahdara Outer Cabin15:5115:511
#5.5DSADelhi Shahdara Junction15:5415:541
#6DLIOld Delhi Junction16:1516:301
#6.1XX-DKZODelhi Kishan Ganj Outer Cabin16:3316:331
#6.2DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj16:3516:351
#6.3DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla16:3816:381
#6.4PTNRPatel Nagar16:4316:431
#6.5DEBSDelhi Cantt BG Military Siding16:5416:541
#6.6DECDelhi Cantt.16:5516:551
#6.7NSNNasirpur Halt16:5716:571
#6.8PMPalam17:0117:011
#6.9SMDPShahabad Mohammadpur17:0717:071
#6.10BWSNBijwasan17:1317:131
#6.11PLVRPalam Vihar Halt17:1817:181
#6.12GGNGurgaon17:2517:251
#6.13BDXTBasai Dhankot17:3217:321
#6.14GHHGarhi Harsaru Junction17:4217:421
#6.15PTPatli17:5717:571
#6.16TNJRTaj Nagar18:0318:031
#6.17JSKAJataula Jori Sampka18:0818:081
#6.18PTRDPataudi Road18:1818:181
#6.19IHPInchhapuri18:2518:251
#6.20KIPKhalilpur18:3718:371
#6.21KWMDKumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri18:4318:431
#6.22XX-REORewari Outer Cabin18:5318:531
#7RERewari Junction18:5519:001
#7.1AMRIAnaj Mandi19:0319:031
#7.2KNGTKarnawas19:0919:091
#7.3BWLBawal19:1819:181
#7.4MJNLMajri Nangal19:2519:251
#7.5AIAAjaraka19:3219:321
#7.6KNARKhanpur Ahir19:3919:391
#7.7HSIHarsauli19:4519:451
#7.8KRHKhairthal19:5519:551
#7.9GALGhatla20:0320:031
#7.10PSLParisal20:1020:101
#7.11XX-AWRBAlwar Bypass Cabin20:2220:221
#7.12XX-AWROAlwar Outer Cabin20:2320:231
#8AWRAlwar Junction20:2520:301
#8.1MWWMahwa20:4420:441
#8.2MKHMalakhera21:0221:021
#8.3DGWDhigawara21:1921:191
#8.4RHGRajgarh21:2921:291
#8.5SRRGSurergoth21:3921:391
#8.6BUBaswa21:4921:491
#8.7GLNAGulana21:5921:591
#9BKIBandikui Junction22:1022:151
#9.1ARNAArnia22:2622:261
#9.2KVGMKolvagram22:3622:361
#9.3BAKBhan Kari22:4922:491
#9.4DODausa23:0923:091
#9.5BNDNBhandana23:2423:241
#9.6JWJatwara23:3123:311
#9.7BSKOBanskho23:4623:461
#9.8JHIRJhir23:5123:511
#9.9BAIBassi00:0300:032
#9.10KUTKanauta00:2100:212
#9.11KWPKhatipura00:3300:332
#9.12GTJTGetor Jagatpura00:4400:442
#9.13GADJJaipur Gandhinagar00:5500:552
#10JPJaipur Junction01:0501:152
#10.1KKUKanakpura01:2201:222
#10.2BDYKBindayaka01:2701:272
#10.3DNKDhanakya01:3001:302
#10.4SHNXSheo Singh Pura01:3301:332
#10.5BOBSBobas01:3901:392
#10.6JOBAsalpur Jobner01:4501:452
#10.7DHNDDhinda01:5001:502
#10.8HDAHirnoda01:5301:532
#11FLPhulera Junction02:0002:022
#11.1BNWSBhanwsa02:0602:062
#11.2NRINaraina02:1002:102
#11.3DTRADantra02:1302:132
#11.4SKSakhun02:1902:192
#11.5SALISali02:2402:242
#11.6GLTAGahlota02:3002:302
#11.7TLTiloniya02:3302:332
#11.8MNDVMandawariya02:3702:372
#11.9KSGKishangarh02:4102:412
#11.10GEKGegal Akhri02:4802:482
#11.11LRLadpura02:5302:532
#11.12MDJNMadar Junction02:5802:582
#12MDMadar Junction02:5803:002
#13AIIAjmer Junction03:252
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.