Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jul 21, 2017 14:20:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 21, 2017 14:20:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1330281-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1955682-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2021834-0

54793/Sawai Madhopur - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)
     सवाई माधोपुर - मथुरा पैसेंजर

SWM/Sawai Madhopur Junction --> MTJ/Mathura Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
1.Temporary augmentation of one General Class till 30.04.17
Fri Mar 31, 2017 (07:07PM)
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SWMSawai Madhopur Junction05:05 +21
#1.1SMDCSawai Madhopur D Cabin05:0805:081
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2RNTRanthambhore05:14 +1705:15 +171
#3MXLMokholi05:24 +1805:25 +181
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
Sa
#4MLZMalarna05:34 +1905:35 +211
#5NMDNomoda05:44 +2105:45 +231
Xing
Th
#6NNWNarayanpur Tatwara05:54 +2405:55 +241
#7LRULalpur Umri06:04 +2606:05 +281
#8GGCGangapur City06:15 +2706:20 +301
#9COOChhoti Odai06:29 +3606:30 +391
#10PDZPiloda06:39 +3806:40 +391
#11KNDPKhandip06:4806:491
#12SMBJShri Mahabirji06:59 +3507:00 +391
#12.1SKDMSikroda Mina07:0807:081
#13HANHindaun City07:14 +3807:15 +461
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W F
Su Tu Th Sa
#13.1DNHKDhindora Hukmikhera07:2507:251
#14FSPFateh Singhpura07:31 +4507:32 +461
Xing
F
#15DYDumariya07:44 +4507:45 +491
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16BXNBayana Junction08:20 +2608:25 +261
#16.1SABDSalabad08:3408:341
Xing
Xing
Tu Th F Sa
Su M W
#17KEVKela Devi08:39 +2608:40 +271
#18PNGRPingora08:49 +2708:50 +301
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.1JCUJaicholi08:5408:541
#19SWARSewar08:59 +3409:00 +361
Xing
M Sa
#19.1XX-BTECBharatpur Chord Cabin09:0709:071
#20BTEBharatpur Junction09:10 +3809:15 +491
#21DUMDhaurmui Jaghina09:29 +4609:30 +501
#21.1RKRRanikund Rarah09:4009:401
#22JJAJajan Patti09:49 +4209:50 +461
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.1CRGChuraman Nagri10:2210:221
#23MSRPMurhesi Rampur10:29 +2010:30 +281
#24MTJMathura Junction11:15 +221
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.