Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 18, 2018 07:52:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 18, 2018 07:52:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

31813/Sealdah - Krishnanagar City Local
শিয়ালদহ - কৃষ্ণনগর সিটি লোকাল     सियालदह - कृष्णानगर सिटी लोकल

SDAH/Sealdah --> KNJ/Krishnanagar City Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Apr 16, 2016 (01:04PM)
Updated: Nov 06 2017 (16:33) by Sandip Madhu~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SDAHSealdah05:20 +11
#1.1NKGNarkeldanga Coaching Yard05:2205:221
#1.2KGKKankurgachhi Road Cabin05:2405:241
#2BNXRBidhan Nagar Road05:27 +205:28 +21
#3DDJDum Dum Junction05:32 +205:33 +21
#4BLHBelgharia05:37 +205:38 +21
#5AGPAgarpara05:40 +205:41 +21
#6SEPSodpur05:43 +205:44 +21
#7KDHKhardaha05:47 +205:48 +21
#8TGHTitagarh05:50 +205:51 +21
#9BPBarrackpore05:54 +405:55 +41
#10PTFPalta05:57 +405:58 +41
#11IPIchhapur06:00 +406:01 +41
#12SNRShyamnagar06:04 +406:05 +41
#13JGDLJagadal06:08 +406:09 +41
#14KNRKankinara06:10 +406:11 +41
#14.1ESDSER Store Depot Naihati06:1606:161
#15NHNaihati Junction06:23 +106:24 +21
#16HLRHalisahar06:27 +206:28 +21
#16.1KPAWKanchrapara Workshop Gate06:3006:301
#17KPAKanchrapara06:31 +206:32 +21
#18KYIKalyani06:35 +306:36 +31
#19MPJMadanpur06:40 +306:41 +31
#20SMXSimurali06:44 +306:45 +31
#21PXRPalpara06:47 +306:48 +31
#22CDHChakdaha06:50 +406:51 +41
#23PDXPayradanga06:55 +406:56 +41
#24RHARanaghat Junction07:08 +307:09 +31
#25KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction07:14 +407:15 +41
#26BIJBirnagar07:19 +407:20 +41
#27THPTaherpur07:22 +407:23 +41
#28BDZBadkulla07:27 +507:28 +51
#29JKLJalal Khali07:32 +507:33 +51
#30KNJKrishnanagar City Junction07:42 +41
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.