Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 19, 2018 22:46:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 19, 2018 22:46:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

13301/Swarna Rekha Express
     स्वर्ण रेखा एक्सप्रेस

DHN/Dhanbad Junction --> TATA/Tatanagar Junction

Refresh Live Status (3h 18m ago)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
* Last SLR a/c to this CC is General + Diffrently Abled Coach
Sun Oct 01, 2017 (06:54PM)
Updated: Dec 11 2017 (17:43) by Vikas Kumar^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Rating: 5.0/5 (30 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (5)
punctuality - excellent (5)
food - excellent (5)
ticket avbl - excellent (5)
u/r coach - excellent (4)
railfanning - excellent (5)
safety - excellent (5)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 C1
  5
 D1
  6
 D2
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
SLR
 PEH
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DHNDhanbad Junction05:35 +01
#1.1DOKMDokra Halt05:4205:421
#1.2PKAPradhankhunta Junction05:4805:481
#1.3RKJERakhitpur05:5505:551
#2SDBHSindri Block Hut06:06 +206:08 +21
#2.1PBQPathardih Bazar06:2706:271
#3PEHPathardih Junction06:35 -306:55 +01
#4SDMDSudamdih07:08 +1407:10 +151
#5BJEBhojudih Junction07:20 +1307:22 +131
#6SNTDSantaldih07:28 +1707:30 +171
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu Th F
#6.1RUIRukni07:4207:421
#6.2SNKRSanka07:5407:541
#7ADRAAdra Junction08:05 +1408:25 +171
#7.1GRBGarhdhrubeswar08:3308:331
#8ANRAnara08:41 +2108:43 +211
#8.1BGABagalia08:5008:501
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.2KSUKustaur09:0009:001
#8.3CHRAChharra09:0609:061
#9PRRPurulia Junction09:15 +1809:20 +181
#9.1TAOTamna09:2509:251
#9.2KTDKantadih09:3109:311
#9.3URMAUrma09:3709:371
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F
#10BBMBarabhum09:43 +1809:45 +191
#10.1BRMDBiramdih09:5209:521
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.2NIMNimdih10:0310:031
#11CNIChandil Junction10:15 +1710:17 +181
#11.1MIKManikui10:2910:291
#11.2KZUKunki10:3910:391
#11.3KNDKandra Junction10:4510:451
#11.4BIRPBirarajpur10:5410:541
#11.5GMHGamharia Junction11:0411:041
#11.6ADTPAdityapur11:1611:161
#12TATATatanagar Junction11:25 +151
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.