Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jul 26, 2017 12:24:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jul 26, 2017 12:24:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 968650-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1334572-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1831910-0

13302/Swarna Rekha Express
     स्वर्ण रेखा एक्सप्रेस

TATA/Tatanagar Junction --> DHN/Dhanbad Junction

Refresh Live Status (3h 22m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.Due to traffic cum power block of 6 hrs ( 11:30 am - 05:30 pm ) between Kustaur - Bagalia , & 4 hrs at Purulia...
more...
( 01:00 pm - 05:00 pm ) , 13302 will be rescheduled by 3 hrs 25 minutes and will depart from Tatangar at 03:45pm instead of 01:20 pm on 18-06-2017
Sun Jun 18, 2017 (09:47AM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (19:09) by system
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA; 1 Rake
Rating: 4.6/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - good (1)
ticket avbl - good (1)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
GEN
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
 C1
  6
 D2
  7
 D1
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
SLR
 PEH
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1TATATatanagar Junction13:20 +41
#1.1ADTPAdityapur13:2713:271
#1.2GMHGamharia Junction13:3613:361
#1.3BIRPBirarajpur13:4413:441
#1.4KNDKandra Junction13:5113:511
#1.5KZUKunki13:5613:561
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
#1.6MIKManikul14:0414:041
#2CNIChandil Junction14:13 +1414:15 +161
#2.1NIMNimdih14:2114:211
#2.2BRMDBiramdih14:2714:271
#3BBMBarabhum14:30 +2114:31 +221
#3.1URMAUrma14:3814:381
#3.2KTDKantadih14:4614:461
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M F
Tu Sa
#3.3TAOTamna14:5414:541
#4PRRPurulia Junction15:00 +2415:02 +241
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu Th F
#4.1CHRAChharra15:0915:091
#4.2KSUKustaur15:1915:191
#4.3BGABagalia15:2215:221
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5ANRAnara15:27 +2715:28 +291
#5.1GRBGarhdhrubeswar15:3915:391
#6ADRAAdra Junction15:50 +3216:10 +301
#6.1SNKRSanka16:1616:161
#6.2RUIRukni16:2216:221
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7SNTDSantaldih16:29 +3416:30 +361
#8BJEBhojudih Junction16:43 +3516:45 +351
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9SDMDSudamdih17:11 +2417:12 +251
#10PEHPathardih Junction17:30 +1517:50 +141
Overtaken by
Tu Sa
#10.1PBQPathardih Bazar17:5517:551
#11SDBHSindri Block Hut18:07 +1518:08 +161
Overtakes
Tu Sa
#11.1RKJERakhitpur18:2118:211
#11.2PKAPradhankhunta Junction18:3018:301
#11.3DOKMDokra Halt18:3718:371
#12DHNDhanbad Junction18:45 +71
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.