Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Aug 24, 2017 12:54:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Aug 24, 2017 12:54:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1210859-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Front-facing; Large TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing;
Entry# 2036039-1
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2134386-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Large TB; Outside of Train; Passing Station; Moving Straight;
Entry# 2201183-0

12651/Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express (PT)
தமிழ்நாடு சம்பர்க் கிராந்தி எக்ஸ்பிரஸ்     तमिलनाडु संपर्क क्रांति एक्सप्रेस

MDU/Madurai Junction --> NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

 
 
Inaugural Run
Thu Sep 16, 2004
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
nice food
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
RESCHEDULING OF TRAIN SERVICE Train No.12651 Madurai – Hazrat Nizamuddin Sampark Kranti Express, scheduled to leave Madurai at 00.15 hrs. on 30.04.2017, has been rescheduled to...
more...
leave Madurai at 01.45 hrs. on 30.04.2017 (late by 1 hour and 30 minutes) due to engineering works in Chennai – Korukkupet.
Sat Apr 29, 2017 (10:55AM)
Updated: Jul 14 2017 (13:40) by xxx
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
22623/22624 Chennai Egmore Madurai Express
Rating: 4.1/5 (92 votes)
cleanliness - good (17)
punctuality - good (17)
food - good (15)
ticket avbl - excellent (15)
u/r coach - excellent (4)
railfanning - excellent (13)
safety - good (15)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
 S8
  5
 S7
  6
 S6
  7
 S5
  8
 S4
  9
 PC
 10
 S3
 11
 S2
 12
 S1
 13
 B3
 14
 B2
 15
 B1
 16
HA1
 17
 UR
 18
 UR
 19
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1MDUMadurai Junction00:15 +21
#1.1KONCKudal Nagar Depot00:1800:181
#1.2KONKudalnagar00:1800:181
#1.3SERSamayanallur00:2600:261
#1.4SDNSholavandan00:3400:341
#1.5KYRKaruppatti00:3700:371
#1.6VDPVadippatti00:4100:411
Xing
Su Tu
#1.7KQNKodaikanal Road00:5100:511
#1.8ABIAmbaturai01:0101:011
#1.9VOVellodu01:0601:061
Overtakes
Su Tu
#2DGDindigul Junction01:11 +1201:12 +181
Xing
Su Tu
#2.1TMPTamaraipadi01:2101:211
#2.2VDMVadamadura01:2901:291
#2.3AYRAyyalur01:3901:391
Xing
Su Tu
#2.4KFCKalpattichatram01:5101:511
#2.5VPJVaiyampatti02:0002:001
Xing
Su Tu
#2.6CIIChettiyapatti02:0802:081
Xing
Su Tu
#2.7MPAManaparai02:1502:151
#2.8SMDMSamudram02:2602:261
#2.9KLSKolatur02:3502:351
Xing
Su Tu
#2.10PUGPunggudi02:4502:451
Xing
Su Tu
#3TPJTiruchchirappalli Junction02:55 -503:00 +21
Xing
Su Tu
#3.1GOCPonmalai Golden Rock03:0203:021
Xing
Tu
#3.2XX-GOCBPonmalai Golden Rock Bypass Cabin03:0403:041
#3.3TPTNTiruchchirappalli Town03:0703:071
#3.4SRGMSrirangam03:1003:101
#3.5UKVUttamarkovil03:1203:121
Xing
Su Tu
#3.6BXSPichchandarkovil03:1303:131
#3.7VLDEValadi03:1703:171
Xing
Su Tu
#3.8MANDMandurai03:2003:201
#3.9LLILalgudi03:2203:221
#3.10KTTRKattur03:2603:261
#3.11PMBPullambadi03:3403:341
#3.12KKPMKallakkudi Palanganatham03:3703:371
#3.13KLGMKallagam03:4503:451
#3.14SLTHSillakkudi03:5203:521
#4ALUAriyalur03:58 +603:59 +71
#4.1OTKOttakovil04:0604:061
#4.2VERVellur Halt04:1004:101
#4.3SNDISendurai04:1304:131
#4.4MTURMathur04:2004:201
#4.5ICGIchchangadu04:2504:251
#4.6PNDMPennadam04:2804:281
#4.7TLNRTalanallur04:3604:361
#4.8VRTVriddhachalam Town04:4204:421
#5VRIVriddhachalam Junction04:43 +404:45 +41
#5.1PVNPuvanur04:5304:531
#5.2MPLYMeppuliyur05:0005:001
#5.3ULUUlundurpet05:0705:071
#5.4PRKLParikkal05:1905:191
#5.5TVNLTiruvennainallur05:3005:301
#5.6KDMDKandambakkam05:3905:391
#6VMVillupuram Junction05:48 -805:50 +11
Xing
Tu
#6.1MYPMundiyampakkam05:5605:561
#6.2VVNVikravandi06:0106:011
#6.3PEIPerani06:0806:081
#6.4NMONedi Mollyanur06:1106:111
#6.5MTLMailam06:1606:161
#6.6TMVTindivanam06:2506:251
#6.7PCLMPanchalam06:3206:321
#6.8OLAOlakur06:3706:371
#6.9KSGLKarasangal06:4106:411
#6.10TZDTozhuppedu06:4606:461
#6.11ACKAcharapakkam06:5106:511
#6.12MLMRMelmaruvathur06:5406:541
#6.13PQMPakkam06:5806:581
#6.14MMKMadurantakam07:0507:051
#6.15KGZKarunguzhi07:0807:081
#6.16PTMPadalam07:1507:151
#6.17OVOttivakkam07:2007:201
Overtakes
Su Tu
#6.18TRXTirumani07:2507:251
#7CGLChengalpattu Junction07:28 +407:30 +61
#7.1PWUParanur07:3407:341
Xing
Su Tu
#7.2SKLSingaperumal Koil07:3807:381
#7.3MMNKMaraimalai Nagar07:4207:421
#7.4CTMKattangulattur07:4307:431
#7.5POTIPotheri07:4507:451
Xing
Su Tu
#7.6GIGuduvancheri07:4807:481
#7.7UPMUrappakkam07:5007:501
#7.8VDRVandalur07:5307:531
#7.9PRGLPerungulattur07:5507:551
#8TBMTambaram07:58 +2208:00 +231
#8.1TBMSTambaram Sanatorium08:0408:041
#8.2CMPChrompet08:0708:071
#8.3PVPallavaram08:1208:121
Xing
Su Tu
#8.4TLMTirusulam08:1608:161
#8.5MNMinambakkam08:1908:191
#8.6PZAPalavanthangal08:2108:211
#8.7STMSt Thomas Mount08:2408:241
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Su Tu
#8.8GDYGuindy08:2808:281
#8.9SPSaidapet08:3308:331
#8.10MBMMambalam08:3608:361
Xing
Su Tu
#8.11MKKKodambakkam08:3908:391
Xing
Su Tu
#8.12NBKNungambakkam08:4308:431
#8.13MSCChetpet08:4608:461
#9MSChennai Egmore08:50 +409:05 +121
#9.1MPKChennai Park09:0609:061
#9.2MPKTChennai Park Town09:0709:071
#9.3MSFChennai Fort09:0709:071
#9.4MSBChennai Beach09:0909:091
#9.5RPMRoyapuram09:1009:101
Xing
Su Tu
#9.6WSTWashermanpet09:1209:121
#9.7KOKKorukkupet09:1309:131
#9.8TNPTondiarpet09:1409:141
#9.9TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard09:1509:151
#9.10VOCV.0.C. Nagar09:1509:151
#9.11TVTTiruvottiyur09:1809:181
#9.12WCNWimco Nagar09:2009:201
Overtakes
Tu
#9.13KAVMKathivakkam09:2309:231
#9.14ENREnnore09:2409:241
Xing
Su Tu
#9.15AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar09:2809:281
#9.16AIPAttipattu09:3009:301
Xing
Tu
#9.17NPKMNandiambakkam09:3109:311
#9.18MJRMinjur09:3409:341
#9.19APBAnuppambattu09:3709:371
Xing
Tu
#9.20PONPonneri09:4209:421
Xing
Tu
#9.21KVPKavaraippettai09:4809:481
Xing
Su Tu
#9.22GPDGummidipundi09:5409:541
#9.23ELRElavur09:5909:591
#9.24AKMArambakkam10:0810:081
#9.25TADATada10:1510:151
#9.26AKATAkkampeta10:2210:221
#9.27SPESullurupeta10:2710:271
#9.28PELPolireddipalem10:3510:351
#9.29DVRDoravari Chatram10:4210:421
#9.30NYPNayadupeta10:5210:521
Xing
Su Tu
#9.31PYAPedapariya11:0511:051
Xing
Su Tu
#9.32ODUROdur11:1011:101
Xing
Su Tu
#9.33GDRGudur Junction11:1911:191
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
Tu
Su
#9.34MBLManubolu11:2811:281
Xing
Su
#9.35KMLPKommarapudi11:3311:331
Xing
Tu
#9.36VKTVenkatachalam11:3911:391
#9.37VDEVedayapalem11:4811:481
Xing
Tu
#9.38NLSNellore South11:5211:521
Xing
Su Tu
#9.39NLRNellore11:5511:551
#9.40PGUPadugupadu11:5911:591
#9.41KJJKodavaluru12:0612:061
Xing
Su
#9.42TMCTalamanchi12:1012:101
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su Tu
Su
#9.43AXRAlluru Road12:2112:211
Xing
Tu
#9.44BTTRBitragunta12:2712:271
#9.45SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem12:3112:311
#9.46KVZKavali12:4312:431
#9.47TTUTettu12:5612:561
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Su
#9.48UPDUlavapadu13:0913:091
Xing
Su Tu
#9.49SKMSingarayakonda13:1813:181
#9.50TNRTanguturu13:2713:271
#9.51SDMSurareddipalem13:3513:351
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu
Tu
#9.52OGLOngole13:4513:451
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu
Tu
#9.53KRVKaravadi13:5313:531
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
#9.54ANBAmmanabrolu13:5913:591
#9.55RPRLRaparla Halt14:0214:021
#9.56UGDUppugunduru14:0614:061
Xing
Su
#9.57CJMChinnaganjam14:1214:121
#9.58KVDUKadavakuduru14:1614:161
#9.59KPLLKottapandillapalli14:2114:211
#9.60VTMVetapalem14:2414:241
#9.61JAQJandrapeta14:2814:281
#9.62CLXChirala14:3114:311
#9.63IPPNIpurupalem Halt14:3514:351
#9.64IPPMIpurupalem14:3514:351
Overtaken by
Su Tu
#9.65SPFStuartpuram14:3914:391
Xing
Su Tu
#9.66BPPBapatla14:4514:451
#9.67APLAppikatla14:5414:541
#9.68MCVMMachavaram15:0015:001
#9.69NDONidubrolu15:0515:051
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
#9.70MDKUModukuru15:1115:111
#9.71TSRTsunduru15:1515:151
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#9.72VRUValiveru15:1915:191
Xing
Su Tu
#9.73TELTenali Junction15:2515:251
Overtakes
Su Tu
#9.74KLXKolakalur15:3115:311
Xing
Su
#9.75DIGDuggirala15:3515:351
#9.76MODMorampudi15:3815:381
#9.77CLVRChiluvur15:4015:401
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Tu
Tu
Su Tu
#9.78PVDPeddavadlapudi15:4415:441
#9.79KAQKolanukonda15:4715:471
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
#9.80KCCKrishna Canal Junction15:5015:501
Xing
Su Tu
#10BZAVijayawada Junction15:55 +916:10 +91
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
#10.1VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin16:1216:121
#10.2NWBVVijayawada North Cabin16:1616:161
#10.3RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin16:1816:181
Xing
Su Tu
#10.4RYPRayanapadu16:1916:191
#10.5KIKondapalli16:2416:241
#10.6CVVCheruvu Madhavaram16:3116:311
#10.7GNNGangineni16:3716:371
#10.8YPErrupalem16:4716:471
#10.9TNGMTondalagopavaram16:5316:531
Xing
Su Tu
#10.10MDRMadhira17:0117:011
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu
Tu
#10.11MTMIMotimari17:0717:071
#10.12BKLBona Kalu17:1717:171
#10.13NVCNagalwancha17:2217:221
Xing
Su Tu
#10.14CKNChinta Kani17:2817:281
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#10.15PNDPPandillapalli17:3417:341
#10.16KMTKhammam17:4217:421
#10.17MLMGMallemadugu17:5017:501
#10.18PPYPapatapalli17:5617:561
#10.19YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin18:0218:021
#10.20DKJDornakal Junction18:0318:031
#10.21GLAGarla18:0818:081
Xing
Su Tu
#10.22GUUGundratimadugu18:1518:151
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu
Tu
#10.23MABDMahbubabad18:2618:261
#10.24TAATadla Pusapalli18:3118:311
#10.25KDMKesamudram18:4018:401
#10.26INKIntakanne18:4518:451
Xing
Su Tu
#10.27NKDNekonda18:5418:541
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
#10.28YGLYelgur19:0319:031
#10.29CLEChintalpalli19:1019:101
#10.30SQZVanchangiri19:1519:151
#10.31WLWarangal19:2119:211
Xing
Su Tu
#10.32KZJFKazipet F Cabin19:2919:291
#10.33KZJTKazipet Town19:3019:301
#10.34KZJEKazipet E Cabin19:3019:301
Xing
Su Tu
#10.35KMPTKomatipalli19:3419:341
Xing
Tu
#10.36HSPHasanparthi Road19:4019:401
#10.37OPLUppal19:5119:511
#10.38JMKTJammikunta20:0220:021
#10.39BGSFBisugir Sharif20:0820:081
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
Su Tu
#10.40PTKPPotkapalli20:1720:171
#10.41OEAOdela20:2120:211
Xing
Su
#10.42KOLRKolanoor20:2620:261
#10.43KYOPKottapally20:3020:301
#10.44PDPLPeddapalli Junction20:3820:381
#10.45RGPMRaghavapuram20:4520:451
#10.46XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin20:5320:531
#10.47XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin20:5320:531
#10.48RDMRamagundam20:5420:541
Xing
Su
#10.49PPZPeddampet20:5820:581
#10.50MCIManchiryal21:0721:071
Xing
Tu
#10.51RVKHRavindrakhani21:1321:131
#10.52MMZMandamari21:1721:171
#10.53BPABellampalli21:2521:251
#10.54RECHRechni Road21:3521:351
#10.55RLWRepalliwada21:4021:401
#10.56ASAFAsifabad Road21:4721:471
#10.57RLTRalapet21:5521:551
Overtakes
Su Tu
#10.58SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar22:0122:011
#10.59VEMVempalli22:0822:081
#10.60SRURSirpur Town22:1722:171
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Su Tu
#10.61MKDIMakudi22:2822:281
Xing
Su Tu
#10.62WIRRWirur22:4022:401
#10.63VHGNWihirgaon22:4822:481
#10.64MAGHManikgarh22:5622:561
#10.65XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin22:5622:561
#11BPQBalharshah Junction23:05 +1123:15 +141
Xing
Tu
#11.1GNVRGondwanavisapur23:1823:181
#11.2BUPHBabupeth23:2223:221
#11.3CDChandrapur23:2623:261
#11.4VVKNVivekananda Nagar23:2823:281
#11.5CPWChotipadoli23:3123:311
#11.6TAETadali23:3723:371
#11.7BUXBhandak23:4523:451
Xing
Su Tu
#11.8XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin23:5123:511
#11.9MJRIMajri Junction23:5323:531
#11.10WRRWarora00:0300:032
#11.11CKNIChikni Road00:1100:112
Xing
M W
#11.12NGINagri00:2000:202
Xing
Xing
W
M W
#11.13YNAYenor00:2900:292
#11.14HGTHinganghat00:3300:332
#11.15WGWagholi00:4000:402
Overtakes
Overtakes
M
W
#11.16SNNSonegaon00:4600:462
#11.17BPKBhugaon00:5200:522
Xing
Xing
W
M
#11.18CHJCChitoda00:5700:572
#11.19SEGMSewagram Junction01:0001:002
#11.20VADRWarud01:0201:022
#11.21SLORSeloo Road01:0901:092
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W
M
M
#11.22TGPTuljapur01:1701:172
Xing
M W
#11.23SNISindi01:2301:232
#11.24BOKBorkhedi01:3201:322
#11.25BTBRButi Bori01:3801:382
#11.26GMGGumgaon01:4501:452
#11.27KRIKhapri01:5001:502
Xing
M
#11.28ACDAAjni Depot01:5701:572
#11.29AQAjni Electric Loco Shed01:5701:572
#11.30AQXAjni Yard01:5701:572
#11.31AJNIAjni (Nagpur)01:5801:582
#11.32XX-NGPANagpur A cabin01:5901:592
#12NGPNagpur Junction02:00 +2002:10 +242
#12.1NGPBNagpur NG02:1002:102
#12.2NGPCNagpur C Cabin02:1102:112
#12.3XX-NGPHNagpur H Cabin02:1102:112
#12.4GNQGodhani02:1602:162
#12.5BWRABharatwada02:2202:222
#12.6KSWRKalmeshwar02:3202:322
Xing
M W
#12.7KOHLKohli02:4302:432
#12.8SNKBSonkhamb02:5102:512
#12.9MERMetpanjra02:5702:572
Xing
Xing
M
W
#12.10KATLKatol03:0503:052
Xing
M W
#12.11KLBAKalambha03:1503:152
Xing
M W
#12.12TNHTinkheda03:2203:222
#12.13NRKRNarkher Junction03:2803:282
#12.14DDMTDarimeta03:3703:372
#12.15PARPandhurna03:4503:452
Xing
Xing
W
M
#12.16TEOTeegaon03:5303:532
Xing
W
#12.17GDKPGhundankhapa04:0004:002
Xing
M W
#12.18CCDChichonda04:0804:082
#12.19HTNHatna Pur04:1304:132
#12.20MTYMultai04:2204:222
#12.21JKRJaulkhera04:3204:322
#12.22AMLAAmla Junction04:4304:432
#12.23AMLXAmla Junction Yard04:4404:442
#12.24BYSBarsali04:5204:522
Xing
M W
#12.25MALKMalkapur Road04:5804:582
#12.26BZUBetul05:0405:042
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W
M
#12.27MJYMaramjhiri05:1205:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M
W
W
#12.28DHQDharakhoh05:2405:242
#12.29GDYAGhoradongri05:3705:372
#12.30BBTRBarbatpur05:4805:482
Xing
M W
#12.31MGRDMagardoh05:5405:542
#12.32DOHDhodramohar05:5805:582
Xing
M
#12.33POXPola Patthar06:0606:062
Xing
Xing
W
W
#12.34KQEKala Akhar06:1106:112
#12.35SAHLSaheli06:1706:172
Xing
M W
#12.36TAKUTaku06:2106:212
#12.37KSLAKesla06:2706:272
#12.38KRTHKiratgarh06:3206:322
#12.39JHPJujharpur06:3906:392
#12.40ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard06:4106:412
#12.41ETItarsi Junction06:4106:412
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
M W
W
M
#12.42ETFItarsi F Cabin06:4306:432
#12.43PRKDPowerkheda06:4906:492
Xing
M W
#12.44HBDHoshangabad06:5806:582
#12.45BNIBudni07:0407:042
Xing
M W
#12.46MIGMidghat07:1007:102
#12.47CHQChoka07:1607:162
Xing
W
#12.48BKABarkhera07:2207:222
Xing
Xing
M
M W
#12.49ODGObaidulla Ganj07:3207:322
#12.50ITKLItaya Kalan07:4007:402
Xing
Xing
W
M
#12.51MDDPMandi Dip07:4507:452
#12.52MSOMisrod07:5407:542
Overtakes
Xing
M W
M W
#12.53HBJBhopal HabibGanj07:5907:592
#12.54HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal08:0008:002
Xing
M W
#13BPLBhopal Junction08:05 +2208:15 +242
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#13.1NSZNishatpura Junction08:1608:162
Xing
W
#13.2SUWSukhisewaniyan08:2408:242
Xing
M W
#13.3BVBBhadbhadaghat08:3008:302
Xing
M W
#13.4DWGDewanGanj08:3608:362
Xing
Xing
W
M W
#13.5SMTSalamatpur08:4408:442
#13.6SCISanchi08:4908:492
#13.7BTWNBetwa Cabin08:5308:532
Xing
M W
#13.8BHSVidisha08:5608:562
Overtakes
Overtakes
M W
M W
#13.9SORISorai09:0009:002
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#13.10SUMRSumer09:0709:072
#13.11GLGGulabGanj09:1309:132
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
M W
W
M
M W
#13.12PAIPabai09:2009:202
Xing
M
#13.13BAQGanj Basoda09:2709:272
Xing
W
#13.14RKDIRaukheri09:2909:292
Xing
M W
#13.15BETBareth09:3409:342
#13.16CLHTChulheta09:3809:382
#13.17KAHKalhar09:4209:422
#13.18MABAMandi Bamora09:4909:492
#13.19KIKAKurwai Kethora09:5509:552
Xing
M W
#13.20BINABina Junction10:0210:022
#13.21AGDAgasod Junction10:0810:082
#13.22KOAKaronda10:1710:172
#13.23MXSMohasa10:2110:212
Xing
M W
#13.24DUADhaura10:2910:292
#13.25JLNJakhalaun10:3810:382
Xing
M
#13.26JROJiron10:4310:432
#13.27LARLalitpur Junction10:5010:502
Overtakes
Xing
M W
M W
#13.28DWADailwara10:5810:582
#13.29JHAJakhaura11:0611:062
#13.30BJABijrotha11:1311:132
#13.31DLADoulta11:1711:172
Xing
M W
#13.32TBTTalbahat11:2111:212
#13.33MZXMatatila11:2511:252
#13.34BZYBasai11:3111:312
#13.35BPWBurhpura11:3611:362
#13.36BABBabina11:4111:412
#13.37KHJKhajraha11:4711:472
#13.38BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha11:4711:472
#13.39BJIBijauli11:5311:532
Xing
W
#13.40JHSAJhansi A Cabin11:5811:582
#14JHSJhansi Junction12:00 +3712:10 +392
Xing
Xing
M W
M
#14.1KRQKarari12:2012:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
W
M W
M
#14.2DAADatia12:3212:322
#14.3SORSonagir12:4212:422
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#14.4KTRAKotra12:5012:502
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
M W
W
M
#14.5DBADabra12:5812:582
#14.6SMTLSimariatal13:0313:032
#14.7AEHAnant Paith13:0713:072
Xing
W
#14.8ARIAntri13:1513:152
Xing
Xing
M
W
#14.9SLVSandalpur13:2113:212
#14.10STLISithouli13:2713:272
Xing
Xing
M
W
#14.11GWLGwalior Junction13:3513:352
Xing
M W
#14.12BLNRBirlanagar Junction13:3713:372
Xing
M W
#14.13RRURayaru13:4613:462
#14.14BAOBanmor13:5113:512
Overtakes
M W
#14.15NUBNurabad13:5713:572
#14.16SANKSank14:0014:002
#14.17MRAMorena14:0814:082
#14.18SIKDSikroda Kwanri14:1514:152
#14.19HETHetampur14:2014:202
#14.20GHERGher14:2714:272
#14.21DHODholpur Junction14:3214:322
Xing
Xing
M
M W
#14.22MIAMania14:4214:422
Xing
M W
#14.23JJJajau14:5514:552
Xing
Overtakes
M W
W
#14.24BHABhandai15:0815:082
#14.25AGCAgra Cantt.15:1715:172
Xing
Overtakes
M W
M W
#14.26RKMRaja Ki Mandi15:2115:212
#14.27BFPBilochpura Agra15:2215:222
#14.28RNKARunkuta15:3015:302
#14.29KXMKitham15:3815:382
Xing
M W
#14.30DDDMDeen Dayal Dham15:4615:462
#14.31FHTFarah Town15:4615:462
#14.32FARFarah15:4815:482
Xing
M W
#14.33BADBaad15:5515:552
Xing
W
#14.34MTJMathura Junction16:0416:042
#14.35BTSRBhuteshwar16:0616:062
Xing
M W
#14.36VRBDVrindaban Road16:1316:132
#14.37AJHAjhai16:2216:222
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
W
M W
#14.38CHJChata16:3116:312
Xing
Xing
M
M
#14.39KSVKosi Kalan16:4016:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
M
W
M
W
M
#14.40HDLHodal16:5016:502
Xing
Xing
W
W
#14.41BNCRBanchari16:5716:572
#14.42SHLKSholaka16:5916:592
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#14.43RDERundhi17:0817:082
#14.44PWLPalwal17:1717:172
Xing
M W
#14.45ASTAsaoti17:2617:262
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#14.46PYLAPiyala Block Hut17:3017:302
#14.47BVHBallabh Garh17:3517:352
#14.48FDNFaridabad New Town17:3917:392
#14.49FDBFaridabad17:4217:422
Xing
Xing
M
M W
#14.50TKDCTughlakabad Cabin17:4717:472
#14.51TKDTuglakabad17:5117:512
#14.52TKECTuglakabad East Cabin17:5417:542
Xing
M W
#14.53OKAOkhla17:5717:572
#14.54OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin17:5817:582
#15NZMHazrat Nizamuddin18:00 +382
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.