Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Aug 20, 2017 21:26:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 20, 2017 21:26:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2047468-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2074587-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2290253-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2299782-0

18101/Tatanagar-Jammu Tawi Express (PT)
     टाटानगर-जम्मू तवी एक्सप्रेस

TATA/Tatanagar Junction --> JAT/Jammu Tawi

 
 
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
PC available from MURI to JAT, E-Catering available at ALD-CNB-TDL-ALJN etc
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
➡The 1st SLR of this train is for General + Disabled People. ➡To be augmented with one extra General Coach on 15.7.17.
Sat Jul 15, 2017 (02:17PM)
Updated: Nov 24 2016 (11:18) by ~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. 6 Dedicated Rakes of SER . With PM @ TATA. ; Runs Combined with 18109 b/w Muri - Jammu Tawi
Rating: 2.5/5 (67 votes)
cleanliness - average (12)
punctuality - average (12)
food - average (9)
ticket avbl - average (12)
u/r coach - poor (4)
railfanning - average (10)
safety - average (12)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
 B2
  4
 S7
  5
 S8
  6
 S9
  7
S10
  8
S11
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
SLR
 ASR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1TATATatanagar Junction14:50 +31
#1.1ADTPAdityapur14:5714:571
#1.2GMHGamharia Junction15:0615:061
#1.3BIRPBirarajpur15:1415:141
#1.4KNDKandra Junction15:2115:211
#1.5KZUKunki15:2615:261
#1.6MIKManikul15:3315:331
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Tu Sa
W
#2CNIChandil Junction15:42 +215:44 +31
#2.1GDBRGunda Bihar16:0216:021
#2.2JHMRJhimri16:0716:071
#2.3HNSLHaslang P.H.16:0916:091
#2.4LTMDLatemda16:1216:121
#2.5BKKIBakarkudi16:1516:151
#2.6TULTiruldih16:2016:201
#2.7SSIASuisa16:2716:271
#2.8TRANTorang16:3816:381
#2.9ILOIlloo16:4016:401
#3MURIMuri Junction16:50 +1817:30 +211
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.1BLNGBarlanga17:4117:411
#3.2SNDSondimra17:4717:471
Xing
Xing
W Th Sa
Su W F
#3.3HRBRHarubera17:5517:551
#3.4GREGola Road18:0518:051
#3.5BRKPBarkipona18:1318:131
#3.6MAELMael18:1618:161
#4RMTRamgarh Cantt.18:30 +2018:35 +231
Overtaken by
M Tu F
#5BRKABarkakana Junction19:15 +1019:35 +251
Overtaken by
Su Th
#5.1BKLCBarkakana Linc Cabin19:3819:381
#5.2BHKDBhurkunda19:4919:491
#6PTRUPatratu20:01 +2920:03 +301
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1TKSTokisud20:1020:101
#6.2HNDRHendegir20:1820:181
#6.3KOLEKole20:2620:261
#7RAYRay20:30 +3220:32 +321
#8KLREKhalari20:41 +3420:43 +331
#8.1MGMEMcCluskieGanj20:5020:501
#8.2MMLNMahuamilan21:0621:061
#9TORITori Junction21:13 +4021:15 +411
#9.1CTQChetar21:2121:211
#9.2RCGTRichughuta21:2621:261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.3DEMUDemu21:3121:311
#10LTHRLatehar21:35 +5221:37 +521
#10.1BFQBendi21:4321:431
#10.2KMNDKumendi21:5021:501
#10.3HHGHehegara Halt21:5821:581
#10.4CPDRChhipadohar22:0622:061
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Tu W F Sa
Su
#11BRWDBarwadih Junction22:14 +5922:19 +581
#11.1MAZMangra22:2422:241
#11.2KCKIKechki22:2922:291
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.3CNFChianki22:3422:341
#12DTODaltonGanj22:40 +1:0322:45 +1:021
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.1KFTKajri22:5422:541
#12.2RHRRajhura23:1023:101
#12.3LBTLalgarh Bihar Halt23:1623:161
#12.4TRZTolra23:2423:241
#13GHDGarhwa Road Junction23:32 +5123:37 +521
#14GHQGarhwa23:45 +1:0223:47 +1:031
#14.1MQXMeralgram23:5523:551
#14.2RMFRamna00:0200:022
#15NUQNagar Untari00:10 +1:1400:12 +1:152
#16WDMWyndhamGanj00:22 +1:1700:24 +1:182
#16.1MXYMahuariya00:3500:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
F
#17DXNDuddhinagar00:47 +1:1700:48 +1:192
Overtaken by
F
#17.1JRQJharokhas01:0901:092
Overtaken by
Su
#17.2MPFMuirpur Road01:2401:242
Overtaken by
Sa
#18RNQRenukut01:54 +3901:55 +442
#18.1JGFJogidih02:1702:172
#18.2GMXGurmura02:3002:302
#18.3PPNIParas Pani02:3502:352
#18.4SLBNSalai Banwa02:5702:572
#18.5YY-BXLCBilli Bypass Cabin03:0203:022
#18.6BXLLBilli Junction03:0703:072
#19CPUChopan03:20 +903:30 +152
#19.1AGYAgori Khas03:4303:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Su M W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th Sa
Su M W F
#20CUKChurk03:58 +1:1104:00 +1:202
#21RBGJRoberts Ganj04:13 +1:0404:15 +1:062
#21.1KHRYKhairahi04:4504:452
#21.2LUSALusa05:1405:142
#21.3SKGHSaktesgarh05:4905:492
#22CARChunar Junction06:25 +3906:50 +532
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
W Th Sa
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.1DAPDagmagpur06:5806:582
Xing
M
#22.2PREPahara07:0607:062
Xing
Xing
F
Su
#22.3JHGJhingura07:1407:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
Su Th
Sa
#23MZPMirzapur07:23 +1:0207:25 +1:052
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su
Su W
M Tu Th F Sa
#24BDLVindhyachal07:36 +1:0407:38 +1:052
#24.1BEOBirohe07:4207:422
Overtakes
Su
#24.2GAEGaipura07:4707:472
#24.3JIAJigna07:5207:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.4MNFManda Road07:5907:592
#24.5UNDUnchdih08:0508:052
#25MJAMeja Road08:11 +1:1808:13 +1:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.1BEPBheerpur08:2508:252
Xing
Xing
Su
Th Sa
#25.2KCNKarchana08:3508:352
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.3COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)08:4508:452
#25.4NYNNaini Junction08:4708:472
#26ALDAllahabad Junction08:55 +2:1309:10 +2:102
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
F
M Th
Tu
Su
#26.1SFGSubedarGanj09:1309:132
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.2BMUBamhrauli09:1709:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.3MREManauri09:2509:252
#26.4SYWNSaiyid Sarawan09:2909:292
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#26.5MNJManoharGanj09:3509:352
#26.6BREBharwari09:4209:422
Xing
Su
#26.7BDNPBidanpur09:4509:452
#26.8SJTShujaatpur09:5009:502
#26.9SROSirathu09:5909:592
#26.10ASCEAthsarai10:0410:042
#26.11KUWKanwar10:0910:092
#26.12KTCEKatoghan10:1410:142
#27KGAKhaga10:20 +2:3010:21 +2:332
#27.1SNIESath Naraini10:2810:282
#27.2RUBRasulabad10:3410:342
#27.3FYZFaizullapur10:4310:432
#27.4RAMARamva10:4810:482
#28FTPFatehpur10:53 +2:3910:55 +2:392
#28.1KKSKurasti Kalan11:0311:032
#28.2MWHMalwan11:1411:142
#28.3KSQKanspur Gugauli11:2211:222
#28.4BKOBindki Road11:3111:312
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.5AUNGAung11:3811:382
#28.6KBNKarbigwan11:4611:462
#28.7PMPRPrempur11:5211:522
#28.8SSLSirsaul11:5911:592
#28.9RXMRooma12:0712:072
#28.10CHKChakeri12:1212:122
Xing
M Th
#28.11CNBIChandari12:2012:202
#29CNBKanpur Central12:25 +2:4812:35 +2:562
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Th Sa
Su Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.1GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard12:3712:372
#29.2CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin12:4112:412
#29.3CPNLKanpur C Panel12:4212:422
#29.4GOYGovindpuri Junction12:4312:432
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30PNKPanki12:57 +3:0712:59 +3:092
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu F
W Sa
Su Th
Th
#30.1BPUBhaupur13:1113:112
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
M
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.2MTOMaitha13:2213:222
#30.3RMWRoshan Mau13:2713:272
#30.4PTRAPatra13:2913:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31RURARura13:35 +3:0613:37 +3:072
#31.1AAPAmbiapur13:4413:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32JJKJhinjhak13:53 +3:0913:55 +3:102
#32.1PJYParjani14:0014:002
#32.2KNSKanchausi14:0414:042
#33PHDPhaphund14:11 +3:1414:13 +3:182
#33.1PATAPata14:1914:192
#33.2ULDAchalda14:2514:252
#33.3GHSRGhasara Halt14:3014:302
#33.4SHWSamhon14:3214:322
#34BNTBharthana14:40 +3:2514:42 +3:262
#34.1EKLEkdil14:5214:522
Xing
F
#35ETWEtawah Junction15:02 +3:3515:04 +3:392
#35.1SBSarai Bhopat15:0915:092
#35.2JGRJaswantnagar15:1415:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.3BBLBalrai15:1915:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.4BDNBhadan15:2615:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.5KAAKaurara15:3115:312
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu Th
M W
Sa
M W
#36SKBShikohabad Junction15:38 +4:0115:40 +4:022
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu Sa
#36.1MNRMakkhanpur15:4815:482
#37FZDFirozabad15:57 +4:0915:59 +4:112
Xing
Xing
M F
Su W
#37.1HNGHirangaon16:1416:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38TDLTundla Junction16:30 +4:2416:38 +4:262
Xing
Tu
#38.1YY-MTIMitawali South Cabin16:4216:422
#38.2MTIMitawali16:4416:442
Xing
Sa
#38.3BRNBarhan Junction16:5016:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.4CMRChamrola16:5616:562
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#39JLSJalesar Road17:01 +4:3817:03 +4:392
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.1PORAPora17:1117:112
#40HRSHathras Junction17:19 +4:4317:21 +4:432
#40.1SNSSasni17:2817:282
Xing
Su
#40.2MXKMandrak17:3417:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
M F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu Th
#40.3DAQDaud Khan17:4017:402
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41ALJNAligarh Junction17:46 +4:5617:51 +4:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.1MWUEMahrawal17:5517:552
#41.2KLAKulwa17:5917:592
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M W F
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#41.3SOMSomna18:0618:062
Xing
Xing
Tu W Th Sa
Su M F
#41.4DARDanwar18:1318:132
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.5KAMPKamalpur18:1718:172
#42KRJKhurja Junction18:21 +5:0418:23 +5:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42.1SKQSikandarpur18:2718:272
#42.2GNRLGangraul Halt18:3118:312
Xing
Xing
Su W Th Sa
M Tu F
#43CHLChola18:34 +5:0918:36 +5:092
#43.1WAIRWair18:4918:492
#43.2DKDEDankaur19:1219:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#43.3AJRAjaibpur19:3119:312
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#43.4BRKYBoraki19:4319:432
#43.5DERDadri19:5419:542
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th Sa
M F
Sa
Su
M Tu Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
Tu W F
Su
#43.6MIUMaripat20:1120:112
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W F
Su
#43.7CYZChipyana Buzurg20:2420:242
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
#44GZBGhaziabad Junction20:35 +4:1320:40 +4:092
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu Th
F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
M Th
#44.1SBBSahibabad Junction20:5820:582
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.2DSAPShahdara A Panel21:0621:062
#44.3VVBVivek Vihar21:1021:102
#44.4XX-DSAODelhi Shahdara Outer Cabin21:1521:152
#44.5DSADelhi Shahdara Junction21:1721:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu Th F
M W Sa
#45DLIOld Delhi Junction21:35 +4:0922:00 +4:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.1XX-DKZODelhi Kishan Ganj Outer Cabin22:0722:072
#46SZMSabzi Mandi22:11 +4:1522:13 +4:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.1DAZDelhi Azadpur22:1722:172
#46.2ANDIAdarsh Nagar22:1922:192
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.3BHDBadli22:2322:232
#46.4KHKNKhera Kalan22:2622:262
#46.5HUKHolambi Kalan22:2922:292
#46.6NURNarela22:3422:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Tu W F Sa
Th
Th
#46.7RDDERathdhana22:4022:402
#46.8HNNHarsana Kalan22:4522:452
#47SNPSonipat Junction22:50 +4:2422:52 +4:232
Overtakes
Xing
M W Sa
Su Th
#47.1SLKNSandal Kalan22:5622:562
#47.2RUGRajlu Garhi22:5722:572
#47.3GNUGanaur22:5922:592
#47.4BDMJBhodwal Majri23:0223:022
#47.5SMKSamalkha23:0523:052
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.6DWNADiwana23:0923:092
#48PNPPanipat Junction23:13 +4:3223:15 +4:322
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Su W
#48.1BBDEBabarpur23:2923:292
#48.2KFUKohand23:3923:392
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48.3GRAGharaunda23:5023:502
#48.4BZJTBazida Jatan00:0700:073
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49KUNKarnal00:26 +3:4700:28 +3:473
#49.1BZKBhaini Khurd00:3500:353
#49.2TRRTaraori00:4000:403
Xing
F
#49.3NLKRNilokheri00:4400:443
Xing
M W F
#49.4AMINAmin00:5200:523
Xing
Tu F
#50KKDEKurukshetra Junction01:00 +3:5401:02 +3:543
#50.1DHKRDhoda Khedi01:1101:113
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.2DPPDhirpur01:2001:203
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.3DHMZDhola Mazra01:2901:293
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W F
#51SHDMShahbad Markanda01:39 +3:3501:41 +3:353
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.1MOYMohri02:0902:093
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
#52UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction02:35 +3:1802:45 +3:183
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
W F
Su
#53UBCAmbala City02:58 +3:2103:00 +3:213
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53.1SMUShambhu03:0803:083
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54RPJRajpura Junction03:16 +3:2403:18 +3:253
Xing
Xing
Su Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.1SBJSarai Banjara03:3003:303
Xing
Su M Th
#54.2SDYSadhoo Garh03:4003:403
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.3SIRSirhind Junction03:5003:503
Xing
Sa
#54.4GVGMandi Gobindgarh04:0204:023
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
W
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu F
#54.5KNNKhanna04:1204:123
Xing
Xing
F
M
#54.6CHAChawapail04:2604:263
#54.7JSPNJaspalon04:3304:333
#54.8DOADoraha04:3804:383
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
#54.9SNLSanehwal04:4704:473
#54.10DDLDhandari Kalan04:5704:573
#54.11BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut05:0205:023
#55LDHLudhiana Junction05:06 +3:0405:16 +3:113
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Tu
Su W Sa
Tu
F
#55.1LDWLadhowal05:2505:253
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56PHRPhillaur Junction05:29 +3:2005:31 +3:203
#56.1BTTNBhatian05:3705:373
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.2GRYGoraya05:4205:423
#56.3MAULMauli05:4505:453
#56.4MLIHMauli Halt05:4605:463
Xing
Xing
M
Su W Sa
#57PGWPhagwara Junction05:50 +3:2105:52 +3:233
Xing
Su W
#57.1CEUChiheru06:0306:033
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction06:16 +3:2506:18 +3:263
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59JUCJalandhar City Junction06:30 +3:2306:35 +3:263
#59.1XX-JUCOJalandhar City Outer Cabin06:3706:373
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.2BBSLBaba Sodhal Nagar06:3806:383
#59.3SRXSura Nussi06:4106:413
#59.4KREKartarpur06:4806:483
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
M Th
Su
Sa
#59.5HMRHamira06:5406:543
#59.6RYMRamidi Halt06:5606:563
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.7DIWDhilwan07:0307:033
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60BEASBeas Junction07:07 +3:2007:09 +3:203
#60.1BBKRBaba Bakala Raiya07:1407:143
Xing
Su M Tu W F Sa
#60.2BTRButari07:2007:203
#60.3TRATangra07:2607:263
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60.4JNLJandiala07:3207:323
#60.5MOWMananwala07:3807:383
#61ASRAmritsar Junction07:50 +3:3608:20 +3:373
#61.1VKAVerka Junction08:3108:313
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
#61.2KNGKathunangal08:4408:443
#61.3JNTJaintipura08:5708:573
Xing
F
#62BATBatala Junction09:10 +3:2809:12 +3:293
#62.1BATMBatala Sugar Mills09:1609:163
#62.2CHNChhina09:2309:233
#63DHWDhariwal09:30 +3:3009:32 +3:313
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#63.1SOHLSohal09:3509:353
#63.2JHWRJhawar09:3909:393
#64GSPGurdaspur09:44 +3:3509:46 +3:363
#65DNNDina Nagar09:56 +3:3809:58 +3:393
#65.1PMQParna Nand10:1110:113
#65.2JKJakolari10:2910:293
#65.3SRMSarna10:4110:413
#65.4BHRLBharoli Junction10:5210:523
#65.5XX-BHROBharoli Outer Cabin10:5410:543
#66PTKPathankot Junction11:00 +3:1511:20 +3:173
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#66.1XX-BHROBharoli Outer Cabin11:2311:233
#66.2BHRLBharoli Junction11:2411:243
#66.3SJNPSujanpur11:3011:303
#66.4MDPBMadhopur Punjab11:3811:383
Xing
M Tu W Th F
#67KTHUKathua11:48 +3:2911:50 +3:293
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#67.1BDHYBudhi12:0112:013
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu W F Sa
M
Su
#67.2CHNRChhan Arorian12:0812:083
#67.3CKDLChakdayala12:1312:133
#68HRNRHira Nagar12:16 +3:2312:18 +3:233
#68.1GHGLGhagwal12:3412:343
Xing
Tu
#69SMBXSamba13:02 +2:5813:04 +2:583
Overtakes
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#69.1BHBTBasantar Block Hut13:1713:173
Overtaken by
Th
#70VJPJVijaypur Jammu13:26 +2:4613:28 +2:453
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#70.1BBMNBari Brahman13:5313:533
#71JATJammu Tawi14:10 +2:303
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.