Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jul 23, 2017 22:36:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jul 23, 2017 22:36:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

97322/Thane - Mumbai CST Slow Local
ठाणे - मुंबई छत्रपती शिवाजी टर्मिनस धिमी लोकल     ठाणे - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस धीमी लोकल

TNA/Thane --> CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus

Refresh Live Status (39h 20m ago)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Feb 09 2017 (11:52) by 55 Percent trains in India are Locals^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1TNAThane06:52 +01
#2MLNDMulund06:55 +006:56 +01
#2.1CRNMMulund Depot06:5706:571
#3NHUNahur06:5806:591
#4BNDBhandup07:01 +007:02 +01
#5KJMGKanjur Marg07:0407:051
#6VKVikhroli07:0707:081
#7GCGhatkopar07:11 +007:12 +01
#8VVHVidyavihar07:1407:151
#8.1CLASKurla EMU Carshed07:1607:161
#9CLAKurla Junction07:17 +007:18 +01
#10SINSion07:2107:221
#11MTNMatunga07:2407:251
#12DRDadar Central07:28 +007:29 +01
#13PRParel07:3107:321
#13.1PRLWParel Loco Workshop07:3307:331
#14CRDCurrey Road07:3407:351
#15CHGChinchpokli07:3607:371
#16BYByculla07:3807:391
#16.1MZNCMazgaon Cabin07:4007:401
#17SNRDSandhurst Road07:4107:421
#18MSDMasjid07:4407:451
#19CSTMMumbai CSM Terminus07:48 +11
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.