Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 20, 2018 01:29:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 20, 2018 01:29:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1325712-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2376307-0

16328⇒22648/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Korba SF Express (PT)
തിരുവനന്തപുരം സെൻട്രൽ - കോർബ സൂപ്പർഫാസ്റ്റ് എക്സ്പ്രസ്സ്‌     तिरुवनंतपुरम सेंट्रल - कोरबा सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) --> KRBA/Korba

 
 
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Permanent augmentation of one 3 ac Coach from 20.11.17
Sat Nov 18, 2017 (09:56PM)
Updated: Nov 01 2017 (08:59) by HA1 Naani Ka sher~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.0/5 (53 votes)
cleanliness - good (9)
punctuality - good (9)
food - good (8)
ticket avbl - good (9)
u/r coach - good (7)
railfanning - excellent (9)
safety - good (9)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 PC
 11
 S7
 12
 S8
 13
 S9
 14
S10
 15
S11
 16
 A1
 17
 B1
 18
 B2
 19
 B3
 20
 B4
 21
GEN
 22
GEN
 23
SLR
 MAS
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1TVCThiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)06:151
#1.1TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah06:1706:171
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
M
M Th
#1.2KCVLKochuveli06:2106:211
#1.3VELIVeli06:2306:231
Xing
Th
#1.4KZKKazhakkuttam06:2606:261
#1.5KXPKaniyapuram06:3006:301
#1.6MQUMurukkampuzha06:3306:331
#1.7PGZPerunguzhi06:3606:361
#1.8CRYChirayinkeezhu06:3906:391
Xing
M Th
#1.9KVUKadakavur06:4206:421
#1.10AMYAkathumuri06:4406:441
Xing
M Th
#1.11VAKVarkala Sivagiri06:5006:501
#1.12EVAEdavai06:5306:531
#1.13KFIKappil06:5606:561
#1.14PVUParavur06:5906:591
#1.15MYYMayyanad07:0207:021
Xing
M Th
#1.16IRPEravipuram07:0607:061
#2QLNKollam Junction (Quilon)07:1007:151
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
#2.1PRNDPerinad07:2207:221
#2.2MQOMunroturuttu07:2707:271
#2.3STKTSasthamkotta07:3107:311
Xing
M Th
#2.4KPYKarunagappalli07:3707:371
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
#2.5OCROchira07:4307:431
Xing
M Th
#3KYJKayamkulam Junction07:4807:501
#4MVLKMavelikara08:0008:011
#4.1CYNCheriyanad08:0608:061
Xing
M Th
#5CNGRChengannur08:1108:131
#6TRVLTiruvalla08:2308:241
Xing
M Th
#6.1CGYChanganassery08:3708:371
Xing
Th
#6.2CGVChingavanam08:5508:551
#7KTYMKottayam09:0709:101
Xing
M Th
#7.1KFQKumaranallur09:1309:131
#7.2ETMEttumanur09:2109:211
Xing
M
#7.3KRPPKuruppanthara09:2809:281
Xing
M Th
#7.4KDTYKaduturutti Halt09:3109:311
#7.5VARDVaikom Road09:3509:351
#7.6PVRDPiravom Road09:4109:411
#7.7KPTMKanjiramittam09:4709:471
#7.8MNTTMulanturutti09:5309:531
#7.9KFEChottanikkara Road09:5609:561
#8TRTRThrippunithura10:0010:011
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
#8.1ERSDErnakulam D Cabin10:2510:251
#8.2XX-ERNOErnakulam Town Outer Cabin10:3210:321
#9ERNErnakulam Town (North)10:3510:401
Xing
M
#9.1IPLIdappally10:4810:481
#9.2KLMRKalamassery10:5510:551
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#10AWYAluva (Alwaye)11:0311:051
#10.1CWRChovvara11:0911:091
#11AFKAngamaly for Kalady11:1511:161
Xing
M Th
#11.1KUCKarukkutty11:2011:201
#11.2KRANKoratti Angadi11:2411:241
#11.3DINRDivine Nagar11:2711:271
#12CKIChalakkudy11:2911:301
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#13IJKIrinjalakkuda11:3711:381
Xing
M Th
#13.1NYINellayi11:4611:461
#13.2PUKPudukkad11:5111:511
#13.3OLROllur11:5911:591
Xing
M Th
#14TCRThrissur (Trichur)12:0712:101
#14.1PNQThrissur Punkunnam12:1212:121
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
M
Th
#14.2MGKMulangunnathukavu12:1812:181
Xing
Th
#15WKIWadakkanchery12:2512:261
#15.1MUCMullurkara12:4312:431
#15.2VTKVallathol Nagar12:5212:521
#15.3BPZABharathapuzha Halt12:5812:581
#16SRRShoranur Junction13:0013:101
#16.1SRRBShoranur B-Cabin13:1213:121
#16.2MNURMannanur13:1813:181
Xing
M Th
#17OTPOttappalam13:2813:301
#17.1PLPMPalappuram13:3313:331
Xing
Th
#17.2LDYLakkiti13:3713:371
#17.3MNYMankara13:4513:451
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
#17.4PLLParli13:5213:521
#18PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat)14:0014:051
Xing
M Th
#18.1KTKUKottekad14:1514:151
#18.2KJKDKanjikode14:2614:261
#18.3CLMDChullimada14:3814:381
#18.4WRAWalayar14:4514:451
Xing
M Th
#18.5ETMDEttimadai14:5814:581
#18.6MDKIMadukarai15:0615:061
Overtakes
M Th
#18.7PTJPodanur Junction15:2115:211
#19CBECoimbatore Main Junction15:3015:331
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Th
M Th
#19.1CBFCoimbatore North15:3515:351
#19.2PLMDPilamedu15:4015:401
#19.3SHISinganallur15:4415:441
#19.4IGUIrugur Junction15:4715:471
#19.5SUUSulur Road15:5215:521
#19.6SNOTiruppur Somanur15:5915:591
#19.7VNJVanjipalaiyam16:0716:071
Xing
M Th
#20TUPTiruppur16:1316:151
#20.1KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam16:2216:221
#20.2UKLUttukuli16:2916:291
Xing
Th
#20.3VZVijayamangalam16:3816:381
Xing
M Th
#20.4IGRIngur16:4616:461
#20.5PYPerundurai16:5116:511
Xing
Th
#20.6TPMTotiyapalayam16:5916:591
#20.7ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed17:0417:041
#21EDErode Junction17:0517:151
#21.1CVCauvery17:1917:191
#21.2ANUAnangur17:2717:271
#21.3SGESankaridurg17:3317:331
#21.4MVPMMavelipalaiyam17:3817:381
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Th
#21.5DCMagudanchavadi17:4917:491
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#21.6DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut17:5417:541
#21.7VRPDVirapandy Road17:5817:581
#21.8NEANeykkarapatti18:0118:011
#22SASalem Junction18:0718:101
#22.1MGSJMagnesite Junction18:1318:131
#22.2XX-MGSJBMagnesite Bypass Cabin18:1318:131
#22.3KPPRKaruppur18:1518:151
Xing
M Th
#22.4TNTTinnappatti18:2418:241
Overtakes
M Th
#22.5DSPTDanishpet18:2918:291
#22.6LCRLokur18:3718:371
Xing
M Th
#22.7BQIBommidi18:4518:451
Xing
M Th
#22.8BDYBuddireddipatti18:5318:531
Xing
Th
#22.9TNGRThonganur18:5918:591
#22.10MAPMorappur19:0419:041
Xing
M
#22.11DPIDoddampatti19:0919:091
Xing
M Th
#22.12DSTDasampatti19:1619:161
#22.13SLYSamalpatti19:2319:231
#22.14KNNTKunnathur19:2819:281
#22.15KEYKagankarai19:3319:331
#22.16MOLKMolakarampatti19:3819:381
Xing
M Th
#22.17TPTTirupattur19:4219:421
#22.18XX-JTJCJolarpettai Chord Cabin19:4419:441
#23JTJJolarpettai Junction19:4819:501
Xing
M Th
#23.1KDYKettandapatti19:5519:551
Overtakes
Overtakes
M
M
#23.2VNVaniyambadi20:0220:021
Xing
M Th
#23.3VGMVinnamangalam20:0720:071
#23.4ABAmbur20:1320:131
Xing
M Th
#23.5PCKMPachchakuppam20:1720:171
#23.6MPIMelpatti20:2120:211
#23.7VLTValathoor20:2620:261
#23.8MEHMelalathur20:2920:291
Xing
M Th
#23.9GYMGudiyattam20:3320:331
#23.10KVNKavanur20:3720:371
Xing
Xing
Th
M
#23.11VJVirinchipuram20:4220:421
#23.12LTILatteri20:4420:441
#24KPDKatpadi Junction20:5020:551
Xing
M Th
#24.1SVURSevur21:0121:011
#24.2THLTiruvalam21:0721:071
Xing
M Th
#24.3MCNMukundarayapuram21:1221:121
Xing
M Th
#24.4WJRWalajah Road Junction21:2021:201
#24.5MRLMMarudalam21:2521:251
#24.6TUGThalangai21:2821:281
Xing
M Th
#24.7SHUSholinghur21:3521:351
#24.8MDVEMahendra Vadi21:3821:381
#24.9AVNAnavardikhanpettai21:4521:451
#24.10CTREChitteri21:4921:491
Xing
M Th
#24.11MLPMMelpakkam21:5421:541
#24.12AJJArakkonam Junction21:5621:561
#24.13AJLSArakkonam Electric Loco Shed21:5821:581
#24.14PLMGPuliyamangalam21:5821:581
Xing
M Th
#24.15MSUMosur22:0122:011
Xing
M Th
#24.16TOTiruvalangadu22:0722:071
#24.17MAFManavur22:1122:111
#24.18SPAMSenji Panambakkam22:1522:151
#24.19KBTKadambattur22:1822:181
Xing
M Th
#24.20EGTEgattur Halt22:2022:201
#24.21TRLTiruvallur22:2422:241
#24.22PTLRPutlur Halt22:2622:261
#24.23SVRSevvapet Road22:3022:301
Xing
M Th
#24.24VEUVeppampattu22:3322:331
#24.25TITiruninravur22:3622:361
#24.26NECNemilicherry Halt22:3822:381
#24.27PABPattabiram22:4022:401
#24.28HCHindu College22:4122:411
Xing
M
#24.29AVDAvadi22:4422:441
Xing
M
#24.30ANNRAnnanur22:4722:471
#24.31TMVLTirumullaivayil22:4822:481
Xing
Th
#24.32ABUAmbattur22:5022:501
#24.33PVMPattaravakkam22:5122:511
#24.34KOTRKorattur22:5322:531
Xing
M Th
#24.35VLKVillivakkam22:5622:561
#24.36PEWPerambur Locomotive Works22:5822:581
Xing
M Th
#24.37PCWPerambur Carriage Works22:5922:591
#24.38PERPerambur23:0023:001
#24.39VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva23:0123:011
#24.40VPYVyasarpadi23:0223:021
#24.41BBQBasin Bridge Junction23:0323:031
#25MASChennai Central23:0523:251
Xing
Xing
Th
M
#25.1BBQBasin Bridge Junction23:2723:271
#25.2KOKKorukkupet23:2923:291
#25.3TNPTondiarpet23:3023:301
#25.4TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard23:3123:311
#25.5VOCV.0.C. Nagar23:3123:311
#25.6TVTTiruvottiyur23:3423:341
#25.7WCNWimco Nagar23:3623:361
#25.8KAVMKathivakkam23:3923:391
#25.9ENREnnore23:4023:401
#25.10AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar23:4423:441
#25.11AIPAttipattu23:4623:461
#25.12NPKMNandiambakkam23:4723:471
#25.13MJRMinjur23:5023:501
#25.14APBAnuppambattu23:5323:531
#25.15PONPonneri23:5823:581
#25.16KVPKavaraippettai00:0400:042
#25.17GPDGummidipundi00:1000:102
#25.18ELRElavur00:1500:152
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#25.19AKMArambakkam00:2400:242
#25.20TADATada00:3100:312
#25.21AKATAkkampeta00:3800:382
#25.22SPESullurupeta00:4300:432
#25.23PELPolireddipalem00:5100:512
#25.24DVRDoravari Chatram00:5800:582
#25.25NYPNayadupeta01:0901:092
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F
#25.26PYAPedapariya01:2101:212
#25.27ODUROdur01:2701:272
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu
#26GDRGudur Junction01:3501:372
#26.1MBLManubolu01:4301:432
#26.2KMLPKommarapudi01:4701:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F
Tu F
#26.3VKTVenkatachalam01:5101:512
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
Tu F
#26.4VDEVedayapalem01:5701:572
#26.5NLSNellore South02:0002:002
Xing
Tu F
#27NLRNellore02:0202:032
#27.1PGUPadugupadu02:0602:062
Xing
Tu F
#27.2KJJKodavaluru02:1102:112
Xing
Tu F
#27.3TMCTalamanchi02:1502:152
Xing
Tu F
#27.4AXRAlluru Road02:2302:232
Xing
Tu F
#27.5BTTRBitragunta02:2802:282
Xing
Tu F
#27.6SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem02:3102:312
#27.7KVZKavali02:4002:402
Xing
Tu
#27.8TTUTettu02:5102:512
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu
#27.9UPDUlavapadu03:0103:012
Xing
Tu F
#27.10SKMSingarayakonda03:0803:082
Xing
Tu
#27.11TNRTanguturu03:1503:152
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu F
F
#27.12SDMSurareddipalem03:2203:222
#28OGLOngole03:2903:302
#28.1KRVKaravadi03:3603:362
Xing
Xing
F
F
#28.2ANBAmmanabrolu03:4103:412
#28.3RPRLRaparla Halt03:4303:432
Xing
Tu
#28.4UGDUppugunduru03:4603:462
#28.5CJMChinnaganjam03:5103:512
#28.6KVDUKadavakuduru03:5403:542
#28.7KPLLKottapandillapalli03:5703:572
Xing
Tu
#28.8VTMVetapalem04:0004:002
Xing
Tu F
#28.9JAQJandrapeta04:0304:032
#29CLXChirala04:0504:062
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu F
#29.1IPPNIpurupalem Halt04:0904:092
#29.2IPPMIpurupalem04:0904:092
Xing
Tu
#29.3SPFStuartpuram04:1304:132
#29.4BPPBapatla04:1804:182
#29.5APLAppikatla04:2504:252
#29.6MCVMMachavaram04:3104:312
#29.7NDONidubrolu04:3504:352
Xing
F
#29.8MDKUModukuru04:4104:412
#29.9TSRTsunduru04:4404:442
#29.10VRUValiveru04:4704:472
Xing
Tu F
#30TELTenali Junction04:5304:552
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
F
Tu
#30.1KLXKolakalur05:0905:092
#30.2DIGDuggirala05:1705:172
#30.3MODMorampudi05:2405:242
Xing
Tu F
#30.4CLVRChiluvur05:3005:302
Xing
Tu F
#30.5PVDPeddavadlapudi05:3805:382
#30.6KAQKolanukonda05:4705:472
#30.7KCCKrishna Canal Junction05:5405:542
#31BZAVijayawada Junction06:0506:202
Xing
Xing
F
Tu F
#31.1VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin06:2206:222
#31.2NWBVVijayawada North Cabin06:2406:242
#31.3RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin06:2606:262
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#31.4RYPRayanapadu06:2706:272
#31.5KIKondapalli06:3106:312
Xing
F
#31.6CVVCheruvu Madhavaram06:3606:362
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#31.7GNNGangineni06:4106:412
#31.8YPErrupalem06:4806:482
#31.9TNGMTondalagopavaram06:5206:522
#31.10MDRMadhira06:5906:592
#31.11MTMIMotumari07:0307:032
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#31.12BKLBona Kalu07:1007:102
#31.13NVCNagalwancha07:1507:152
#31.14CKNChinta Kani07:1907:192
#31.15PNDPPandillapalli07:2307:232
#32KMTKhammam07:3007:322
#32.1MLMGMallemadugu07:4007:402
#32.2PPYPapatapalli07:4507:452
#32.3YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin07:5107:512
#32.4DKJDornakal Junction07:5207:522
#32.5GLAGarla07:5707:572
Xing
F
#32.6GUUGundratimadugu08:0408:042
Xing
Tu F
#32.7MABDMahbubabad08:1408:142
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
#32.8TAATadla Pusapalli08:1908:192
#32.9KDMKesamudram08:2808:282
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
Tu F
#32.10INKIntakanne08:3308:332
#32.11NKDNekonda08:4208:422
#32.12YGLYelgur08:5008:502
Xing
Tu F
#32.13CLEChintalpalli08:5708:572
#32.14SQZVanchangiri09:0209:022
#33WLWarangal09:0809:102
Overtakes
Tu F
#33.1KZJFKazipet F Cabin09:1709:172
#33.2KZJTKazipet Town09:1809:182
#33.3KZJEKazipet E Cabin09:1809:182
#33.4KMPTKomatipalli09:2209:222
Xing
Tu F
#33.5HSPHasanparthi Road09:2709:272
#33.6OPLUppal09:3709:372
#33.7JMKTJammikunta09:4709:472
#33.8BGSFBisugir Sharif09:5209:522
#33.9PTKPPotkapalli10:0110:012
#33.10OEAOdela10:0310:032
Xing
Tu F
#33.11KOLRKolanoor10:0810:082
#33.12KYOPKottapally10:1210:122
#33.13PDPLPeddapalli Junction10:1910:192
Xing
Tu
#33.14RGPMRaghavapuram10:2610:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
F
#33.15XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin10:3310:332
#33.16XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin10:3310:332
#34RDMRamagundam10:3410:352
#34.1PPZPeddampet10:4010:402
Overtakes
Overtakes
F
Tu
#35MCIManchiryal10:4910:502
Xing
Tu
#35.1RVKHRavindrakhani10:5610:562
#35.2MMZMandamari11:0011:002
#36BPABellampalli11:0911:102
#36.1RECHRechni Road11:1811:182
#36.2RLWRepalliwada11:2311:232
#36.3ASAFAsifabad Road11:2811:282
#36.4RLTRalapet11:3411:342
#37SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar11:3911:402
Xing
Tu F
#37.1VEMVempalli11:5011:502
Xing
Tu F
#37.2SRURSirpur Town12:0212:022
Overtaken by
Tu F
#37.3MKDIMakudi12:1612:162
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#37.4WIRRWirur12:3112:312
#37.5VHGNWihirgaon12:4312:432
#37.6MAGHManikgarh12:5312:532
#37.7XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin12:5412:542
#38BPQBalharshah Junction13:0513:152
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#38.1GNVRGondwanavisapur13:2113:212
#38.2BUPHBabupeth13:2713:272
#39CDChandrapur13:3413:352
Xing
Tu F
#39.1VVKNVivekananda Nagar13:3713:372
#39.2CPWChotipadoli13:4013:402
#39.3TAETadali13:4513:452
#39.4BUXBhandak13:5213:522
#39.5XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin13:5713:572
#39.6MJRIMajri Junction13:5813:582
Xing
Tu F
#39.7WRRWarora14:0714:072
#39.8CKNIChikni Road14:1414:142
Xing
Tu F
#39.9NGINagri14:2214:222
#39.10YNAYenor14:3014:302
#40HGTHinganghat14:3414:352
#40.1WGWagholi14:4514:452
#40.2SNNSonegaon14:5714:572
#40.3BPKBhugaon15:0515:052
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#40.4CHJCChitoda15:1415:142
#41SEGMSewagram Junction15:1915:202
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Tu F
#41.1VADRWarud15:2515:252
#41.2SLORSeloo Road15:3515:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
F
#41.3TGPTuljapur15:4815:482
Xing
F
#41.4SNISindi15:5815:582
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#41.5BOKBorkhedi16:1416:142
Xing
Tu F
#41.6BTBRButi Bori16:2416:242
Xing
F
#41.7GMGGumgaon16:3516:352
Xing
Tu F
#41.8KRIKhapri16:4416:442
#41.9ACDAAjni Depot16:5416:542
Xing
F
#41.10AQAjni Electric Loco Shed16:5516:552
#41.11AQXAjni Yard16:5516:552
#41.12AJNIAjni (Nagpur)16:5616:562
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu F
Tu F
#41.13XX-NGPANagpur A cabin16:5916:592
#42NGPNagpur Junction17:0017:102
#42.1NGPBNagpur NG17:1017:102
#42.2XX-NGPCNagpur Cabin17:1117:112
#42.3NGPDNagpur D Cabin17:1117:112
#42.4YYNGPIItwari Bypass Cabin17:1117:112
#42.5KAVKalamna17:1417:142
Xing
Tu F
#42.6KPKamptee17:2017:202
#42.7KNHNKanhan Junction17:2317:232
Xing
Tu F
#42.8SALSalwa17:2717:272
#42.9CHCRChacher17:3217:322
#42.10TARTharsa17:3717:372
#42.11RRLRewral17:4117:412
#42.12KHATKhat17:4717:472
Xing
Tu F
#43BRDBhandara Road17:5417:562
#43.1KOKAKoka18:0218:022
#44TMRTumsar Road Junction18:1018:122
#44.1MNUMundikota18:2118:212
Xing
Tu F
#44.2TROTirora18:3118:312
#44.3KWNKachewani18:3718:372
#44.4GJGangajhari18:4518:452
#45GGondia Junction18:5819:032
Xing
Tu F
#45.1GDMGudma19:1219:122
#45.2AGNAmgaon19:2019:202
#45.3DNLDhanoli19:2519:252
Xing
Tu
#45.4SKSSalekasa19:3119:312
Xing
Tu F
#45.5DKSDarekasa19:4019:402
#45.6BTLBortalao19:4519:452
Xing
Tu F
#45.7PJBPaniajob19:5219:522
#46DGGDongargarh19:5820:002
#46.1JTRJatkanhar20:0520:052
#46.2MUAMusra20:0920:092
#46.3BAKLBakal20:1520:152
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu F
F
#47RJNRaj Nandgaon20:2320:252
#47.1PMSParmalkasa20:3920:392
Xing
Tu F
#47.2MUPMurhipar20:5220:522
#47.3RSMRasmara21:0621:062
Xing
Tu
#48DURGDurg Junction21:2021:302
#48.1MXAMarauda21:3921:392
#48.2DBECDeobaloda Charoda21:4921:492
Xing
Tu
#48.3HCABBhilai H Cabin21:5021:502
#48.4BDYDBhilai Departure Yard21:5121:512
#48.5SGBBBhilai Marshalling Yard21:5121:512
#48.6DCABBhilai D Cabin21:5121:512
#48.7CABNBhilai Cabin21:5321:532
#48.8KMIKumhari21:5521:552
#48.9SZBSarona Cabin22:0022:002
Xing
Tu F
#48.10SRWNSaraswatinagar22:0222:022
#49RRaipur Junction22:0522:152
#49.1WRCWRS Colony PH22:1822:182
Xing
Tu F
#49.2URKUrkura22:1922:192
Xing
Tu F
#49.3UKECUrkura East Cabin22:2022:202
#49.4MDHMandhar22:2722:272
#49.5SLHSiliari22:3822:382
#49.6BKTHBaikunth22:4622:462
#49.7TLDTilda22:5222:522
#49.8HNHathbandh23:0323:032
#50BYTBhatapara23:1823:202
#50.1NPINipania23:4523:452
#50.2DGSDagori00:0000:003
#50.3BYLBelha00:1300:133
#50.4CHBTChakarbhatha00:2200:223
#50.5DPHDadhapara00:2800:283
#50.6YY-BSPBBilaspur Bypass Cabin00:3400:343
#51BSPBilaspur Junction00:4001:003
Xing
W Sa
#51.1GTWGatora01:0501:053
Xing
Sa
#51.2JRMGJairamnagar01:1201:123
#51.3KTSHKotmi Sonar Halt01:1901:193
#51.4LATILatia Cabin01:2201:223
#52AKTAkaltara01:2401:263
#52.1KPNAKapan01:3301:333
#53NIAJanjgir Naila01:3901:413
Xing
Overtaken by
Sa
W Sa
#54CPHChampa Junction02:0102:063
#54.1YY-CPHBChampa Bypass Cabin02:1402:143
#54.2BPRHBalpur Halt02:2402:243
#54.3KTHDKothari Road02:3302:333
#54.4MWRNMadwarani02:4302:433
#54.5SRBASaragbundia02:5602:563
#54.6URGAUrga03:1003:103
#55KRBAKorba03:303
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.