Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 23, 2018 02:11:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 23, 2018 02:11:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 631251-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2394883-0

11070⇒22130/Tulsi Express (PT)
تلسی ایکسپریس     तुलसी एक्सप्रेस

ALD/Allahabad Junction --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Refresh Live Status (2h 35m ago)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
....
Mon Dec 12, 2016 (02:47PM)
Updated: Dec 10 2017 (11:07) by 🗼🌐 Neeraj KR ✒✒🎷^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.7/5 (31 votes)
cleanliness - good (6)
punctuality - good (6)
food - good (4)
ticket avbl - average (6)
u/r coach - average (4)
railfanning - excellent (4)
safety - good (5)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 A1
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 S1
  9
 S2
 10
 S3
 11
 S4
 12
 S5
 13
 S6
 14
 S7
 15
 S8
 16
 S9
 17
S10
 18
S11
 19
S12
 20
GEN
 21
SLR
 JHS
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ALDAllahabad Junction18:45 +61
#1.1NYNNaini Junction18:5318:531
#1.2LKJNLink Junction Cabin18:5418:541
#1.3IDGJIradatganj19:0319:031
#1.4JSRJasra19:0919:091
#1.5MFXMadaraha19:1519:151
Xing
M W
#1.6LOGLohgara19:2219:221
#1.7BVARBevara19:2819:281
Xing
M W
#1.8SRJShankargarh19:3219:321
Xing
M W
#1.9MJHRMajhiari19:4219:421
#1.10BRGBargarh19:5019:501
#1.11KTDDKataiya Dandi19:5619:561
Xing
M W
#1.12DBRDabhaura20:0620:061
Xing
M
#1.13PNHIPanhai20:1820:181
#2MKPManikpur Junction20:30 +1320:35 +141
#2.1OHANOhan20:4120:411
#2.2BIPBahilpurwa20:5020:501
#2.3KHOHKhoh21:0121:011
#3CKTDChitrakutdham Karwi21:06 +1721:11 +171
#3.1SWCShivrampur21:1721:171
#3.2BTKPBharat Kup21:2121:211
#3.3BUSBadausa21:3021:301
Xing
M W
#4ATEAtarra21:36 +2221:38 +221
#4.1KHUKhurhand21:5821:581
Xing
M W
#4.2DWIDingwahi22:1222:121
#5BNDABanda22:28 +2122:30 +231
Xing
M W
#5.1KIDKhairar Junction22:3922:391
#5.2MTHMataundh22:4622:461
#5.3KBRKabrai22:5622:561
#5.4BPRABaripura23:0523:051
#6MBAMahoba Junction23:13 +2923:15 +291
#6.1CRCCharkhari Road23:2523:251
#6.2KLARKulpahar23:3423:341
#6.3BTXBela Tal23:4223:421
#6.4GTIGhutai23:5323:531
#7HPPHarpalpur00:03 +3300:05 +342
#7.1RORARora00:2000:202
Xing
Tu Th
#8MRPRMau Ranipur00:32 +3700:34 +372
#8.1RNRDRanipur Road00:4600:462
#8.2TKATeharka00:5900:592
#8.3MGRRMagarpur01:0801:082
#8.4NEWNivari01:1301:132
#8.5BWRBarwa Sagar01:2401:242
#8.6ORCOrchha01:3701:372
#9JHSJhansi Junction01:50 +3702:10 +382
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#9.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin02:1202:122
#9.2BJIBijauli02:1602:162
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#9.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha02:2102:212
#9.4KHJKhajraha02:2202:222
#9.5BABBabina02:2702:272
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
Th
#9.6BPWBurhpura02:3102:312
Xing
Tu
#9.7BZYBasai02:3602:362
Xing
Tu
#9.8MZXMatatila02:4102:412
#9.9TBTTalbahat02:4502:452
#9.10DLADoulta02:4802:482
Xing
Tu Th
#9.11BJABijrotha02:5202:522
#9.12JHAJakhaura02:5802:582
Xing
Tu Th
#9.13DWADailwara03:0503:052
Xing
Tu Th
#10LARLalitpur Junction03:12 +4203:14 +422
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
#10.1JROJiron03:2403:242
Xing
Tu Th
#10.2JLNJakhalaun03:3103:312
Xing
Tu Th
#10.3DUADhaura03:4403:442
Xing
Th
#10.4MXSMohasa03:5303:532
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Th
Tu
#10.5KOAKaronda03:5903:592
Xing
Tu
#10.6AGDAgasod Junction04:1204:122
#11BINABina Junction04:20 +4904:25 +492
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
Tu Th
Tu Th
#11.1KIKAKurwai Kethora04:3504:352
Xing
Tu Th
#11.2MABAMandi Bamora04:4404:442
Xing
Tu Th
#11.3KAHKalhar04:5404:542
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#11.4CLHTChulheta05:0005:002
#11.5BETBareth05:0505:052
#11.6RKDIRaukheri05:1305:132
#11.7BAQGanj Basoda05:1605:162
#11.8PAIPabai05:2605:262
#11.9GLGGulabGanj05:3705:372
#11.10SUMRSumer05:4505:452
Xing
Tu Th
#11.11SORISorai05:5405:542
#11.12BHSVidisha06:0006:002
#11.13BTWNBetwa Cabin06:0406:042
#11.14SCISanchi06:1106:112
#11.15SMTSalamatpur06:1906:192
Xing
Overtaken by
Th
Tu Th
#11.16DWGDewanGanj06:2906:292
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#11.17BVBBhadbhadaghat06:3906:392
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#11.18SUWSukhisewaniyan06:4706:472
Overtakes
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#11.19NSZNishatpura Junction06:5806:582
#12BPLBhopal Junction07:00 +4407:05 +482
Overtakes
Tu Th
#12.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal07:1607:162
#13HBJHabibGanj07:17 +4807:19 +492
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#13.1MSOMisrod07:2507:252
Xing
Tu Th
#13.2MDDPMandi Dip07:3407:342
Overtaken by
Tu
#13.3ITKLItaya Kalan07:3907:392
Xing
Tu Th
#13.4ODGObaidulla Ganj07:4707:472
Xing
Tu
#13.5BKABarkhera07:5807:582
Xing
Tu Th
#13.6CHQChoka08:0408:042
#13.7MIGMidghat08:1008:102
Xing
Tu Th
#13.8BNIBudni08:1608:162
#13.9HBDHoshangabad08:2308:232
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Th
Tu
Tu
Tu
#13.10PRKDPowarkheda08:3208:322
Xing
Tu Th
#13.11ETFItarsi F Cabin08:3908:392
#14ETItarsi Junction08:40 +5508:50 +552
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
#14.1JUHJujharpur Cabin08:5108:512
#14.2ETBCItarsi B Cabin08:5108:512
#14.3DRADularia08:5808:582
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
#14.4KTZKhutwansa09:0209:022
Xing
Tu Th
#14.5DKIDharamkundi09:0709:072
#14.6BPFBanapura09:1209:122
Xing
Tu Th
#14.7BIFBhaironpur09:1709:172
#14.8PGLPagdhal09:2209:222
#14.9CGOChhidgaon09:2509:252
#15TBNTimarni09:31 +5709:33 +572
#15.1CRKCharkhera09:4009:402
Xing
Tu Th
#16HDHarda09:47 +5709:49 +572
Xing
Tu Th
#16.1PALPalasner09:5709:572
#16.2MUOMasangaon10:0410:042
Xing
Tu Th
#16.3BRIBhiringi10:1010:102
#16.4KROKurawan10:1810:182
#16.5KKNKhirkiya10:2510:252
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#16.6DRHIDagarhkeri10:3810:382
Xing
Tu Th
#16.7BRUDBarud10:4910:492
Xing
Tu Th
#16.8CAERChhanera11:0011:002
Overtakes
Tu Th
#16.9CKKDCharkheda Khurd11:0911:092
#16.10SGBJSurgaon Banjari11:2111:212
#16.11TLVTalvadiya Junction11:3411:342
#16.12MTAMathela11:4411:442
#17KNWKhandwa Junction11:52 +5011:55 +532
#17.1KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard11:5611:562
Xing
Tu Th
#17.2BRGJBargaon Gujar11:5911:592
#17.3BMABagmar12:0412:042
#17.4KDKKohdad12:0712:072
#17.5DGNDongargaon12:1312:132
#17.6SXASagphata12:1912:192
#17.7MWAMandwa12:2312:232
#17.8NPNRNepanagar12:2812:282
#17.9CDIChandni12:3312:332
#17.10AGQAsirgarh Road12:4112:412
#18BAUBurhanpur12:48 +5612:50 +562
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#18.1WGAWaghoda12:5812:582
#18.2RVRaver13:0713:072
#18.3NBNimbhora13:1513:152
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#18.4SAVSavda13:2213:222
Xing
Tu
#18.5DSKDuskheda13:2913:292
#18.6BSBNBhusaval B Cabin13:3113:312
#18.7BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard13:3313:332
#18.8BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard13:3413:342
#19BSLBhusaval Junction13:35 +5713:45 +572
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Th
Tu Th
Tu Th
#19.1BDIBhadli13:5413:542
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#19.2TRWTarsod13:5713:572
#19.3JLJalgaon Junction14:0214:022
Xing
Tu Th
#19.4SSShirsoli14:1014:102
#19.5MWDMhasavad14:1714:172
Xing
Tu Th
#19.6MYJMaheji14:2514:252
#19.7PHQPardhande14:3114:312
#19.8PCPachora Junction14:3614:362
#19.9GAAGalan14:4314:432
#19.10NGDNagardevla14:4914:492
Xing
Tu Th
#19.11KJKajgaon14:5414:542
#19.12VGLVaghli15:0115:012
#19.13CSNChalisgaon Junction15:0715:072
#19.14HPRHirapur15:1315:132
#19.15RHNERohini15:1915:192
#19.16NINaydongri15:2315:232
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#19.17PKEPimpar Khed15:3015:302
Xing
Tu
#19.18NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)15:3715:372
#19.19NGNNandgaon15:3715:372
Xing
Th
#19.20PJNPanjhan15:4215:422
#19.21HSLHisvahal15:4615:462
#19.22PNVPanevadi15:5115:512
Xing
Th
#20MMRManmad Junction15:55 +5816:00 +582
#20.1YY-MMRXManmad Goods Yard16:0016:002
#20.2SUMSummit16:0816:082
Xing
Tu Th
#20.3LSLasalgaon16:1916:192
Xing
Tu Th
#20.4UGNUgaon16:2616:262
#20.5NRNiphad16:3116:312
Xing
Tu
#20.6KBSNKasbe Sukene16:3616:362
#20.7KWKhervadi16:4116:412
#20.8ODHAOdha16:4616:462
Xing
Tu Th
#21NKNasik Road16:55 +3517:00 +1:022
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
#21.1DVLDevlali17:1017:102
Xing
Tu
#21.2LTLahavit17:3017:302
Xing
Tu Th
#21.3AVAsvali17:4617:462
Xing
Tu Th
#21.4PIPadli18:0118:012
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
Tu Th
#21.5GOGhoti18:1618:162
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#21.6IGPXIgatpuri Yard18:2718:272
#22IGPIgatpuri18:30 +5718:35 +402
Xing
Tu
#22.1TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 118:4118:412
Xing
Th
#22.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 218:4418:442
#22.3TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 318:4918:492
Xing
Tu Th
#22.4KSRAKasara18:5418:542
#22.5OMBOombermali19:0319:032
Xing
Tu Th
#22.6KEKhardi19:1119:112
Xing
Tu
#22.7THSThansit19:1919:192
#22.8ATGAtgaon19:2719:272
Xing
Tu
#22.9ASOAsangaon19:4019:402
Xing
Tu Th
#22.10VSDVasind19:4819:482
#22.11KDVKhadavli19:5819:582
Xing
Tu Th
#22.12TLATitvala20:0820:082
Xing
Tu Th
#22.13ABYAmbivli20:1420:142
#22.14SHADShahad20:1820:182
#23KYNKalyan Junction20:22 +1:0420:25 +1:042
#23.1KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)20:2620:262
#23.2THKThakurli20:2920:292
Xing
Tu Th
#23.3DIDombivli20:3120:312
#23.4KOPRKopar20:3320:332
#23.5DWJNDiva Junction Cabin20:3620:362
#23.6DIVADiva Junction20:3820:382
Xing
Tu Th
#23.7YY-PSKTParsik Tunnel20:4320:432
#23.8XX-TNABThane B Cabin20:4420:442
#24TNAThane20:47 +1:0520:50 +1:042
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th
Tu
Th
Tu Th
#24.1MLNDMulund20:5620:562
#24.2CRNMMulund Depot20:5920:592
#24.3NHUNahur21:0221:022
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu
#24.4BNDBhandup21:0621:062
#24.5KJMGKanjur Marg21:1021:102
#24.6VKVikhroli21:1521:152
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu Th
Tu Th
Tu Th
#24.7GCGhatkopar21:2421:242
#24.8VVHVidyavihar21:2721:272
#25LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus21:30 +1:022
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.