Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 20, 2018 11:21:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 20, 2018 11:21:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

13008/Udyan Abha Toofan Express
     उद्यान आभा तुफ़ान एक्सप्रेस

SGNR/Shri Ganganagar Junction --> HWH/Howrah Junction

Refresh Live Status (2h 27m ago)
 
 
Inaugural Run
Mon Jun 02, 1930
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Recently added in the IRCTC E-Catering list
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
हावड़ा से श्रीगंगानगर जाने वाली गाड़ी TOOFAN EXPRESS गाड़ी संख्या 13007/13008 को आंशिक रूप से रद्द कर दिया है . अब TOOFAN EXPRESS गाडी संख्या ...
more...
13007/13008 को आगरा कैंट से श्रीगंगानगर 09/12/2017 से 14/02/2018 तक चलेगी एवं श्रीगंगानगर से आगरा कैंट 10/12/2017 से 13/02/2018 तक चलेगी Source - Twitter 2- Train leaving Shri Ganganagar on 09.12.17 will be diverted via Rohtak - Asthal Bohar - Rewari - Alwar - Mathura due to work on 4th Line between Tuglakabad & Palwal
Sat Dec 09, 2017 (09:17PM)
Jan 20 departure has been CANCELLED from AGC/Agra Cantt. to HWH/Howrah Junction
Status may CHANGE anytime. Pl. confirm through OTHER sources.
Updated: Nov 01 2017 (07:57) by ❤️SUPERMAN❤️^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 2.7/5 (116 votes)
cleanliness - average (20)
punctuality - average (21)
food - average (17)
ticket avbl - good (19)
u/r coach - average (9)
railfanning - average (20)
safety - average (19)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
HCP
  2
SLR
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
 S1
  9
 S2
 10
 S3
 11
 S4
 12
 S5
 13
 S6
 14
 B1
 15
GEN
 16
SLR
 AGC
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SGNRShri Ganganagar Junction21:00 +81
#1.1MOPRMohanpura21:0621:061
#1.2KTLNKhat Labana21:1121:111
#1.3FTHFatuhi21:1621:161
#1.4ORKIOrki21:2121:211
#1.5HMKHindumalkote21:2621:261
#1.6KTPKKotha Pakki21:3021:301
#1.7BKWABakayanwala21:3421:341
#1.8PJKPanj Kosi21:4021:401
Xing
M Tu F
#1.9KLWLKilanwali Punjab21:4621:461
#2ABSAbohar Junction21:54 +621:56 +141
#2.1BFEBahawal Basi22:0222:021
#2.2PKKPakki22:0822:081
#2.3QBWQubarwala22:1422:141
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3MOTMalout22:20 +1722:22 +181
#3.1FSRFaqar Sar22:3022:301
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4GDBGiddarbaha22:38 +2022:40 +211
#4.1DQVDaula Kot Bhai22:4522:451
#4.2KRSHKaramgarh Sardargarh Halt22:5222:521
#4.3BHXBulluana22:5722:571
#4.4BWXBahman Diwana23:0623:061
#5BTIBathinda Junction23:20 +1400:05 +121
#5.1XX-BTIBBathinda Bypass Cabin00:0800:082
#5.2KZWKatar Singhwala00:1200:122
#5.3XX-KZWOKatar Singhwala Outer Cabin00:1400:142
#5.4KTFKot Fatteh00:1900:192
#5.5MASKMaisar Khana00:2500:252
#6MAURMaur00:31 +2200:33 +232
#6.1KTKLKotli Kalan00:4100:412
#6.2SSZSadda Singhwala00:4300:432
#7MSZMansa00:48 +2600:50 +262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.1NPXNarinderpura00:5800:582
#8BLZBudhlada01:05 +2801:07 +292
#8.1DTWDatewas01:1401:142
#8.2BRZBareta01:2001:202
#8.3KAGRKagangarh01:2501:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9JHLJakhal Junction01:32 +3101:37 +302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1HMQHimmatpura01:4401:442
#10TUNTohana01:48 +3201:50 +322
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#10.1KLWNKalwan01:5501:552
#10.2DTNDhamtan Sahib01:5901:592
#10.3DHYDharodi02:0402:042
#11NRWNarwana Junction02:10 +3602:12 +362
#11.1GSOGhaso02:1902:192
#12UCAUchana02:26 +3702:28 +372
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Th
M
M Th
Tu F Sa
Su
#12.1BZOBarsola02:3902:392
#13JINDJind Junction02:47 +3702:52 +362
#13.1BSPHBishanpur Haryana02:5802:582
#13.2KIUKinana03:0203:022
#13.3JJTJai Jai Wanti03:0703:072
#14JNAJulana03:12 +4103:14 +422
#14.1KZHKila Zafargarh03:2003:202
#14.2LNMALakhan Majra03:2703:272
#14.3KHVKarainthi03:3103:312
#14.4SMFSamar Gopalpur03:3903:392
#15ROKRohtak Junction03:50 +3603:55 +352
#15.1ABOAsthal Bohar Junction04:0004:002
#15.2KRZKharawar04:0404:042
#15.3ISMIsmaila Haryana04:0904:092
#16SPZSampla04:12 +4104:14 +422
#16.1ROHNRohed Nagar Halt04:1804:182
#16.2ASEAsaudah04:2204:222
#17BGZBahadurgarh04:28 +4504:30 +452
#17.1GHEGhevra04:3604:362
#17.2MQCMundka04:3904:392
#18NNONangloi04:42 +4904:44 +532
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.1MGLPMangolpuri05:0505:052
#19SSBShakur Basti05:28 +2905:30 +322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.1DBSCDayabasti Bypass A Cabin05:3505:352
#19.2DBSIDayabasti05:3805:382
#19.3VVKPVivekanand Puri Halt05:4005:402
#20DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj05:43 +4105:45 +432
#20.1XX-DKZODelhi Kishan Ganj Outer Cabin05:5205:522
Overtaken by
M Sa
#20.2DSBSadar Bazar06:0306:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21NDLSNew Delhi06:20 +3507:00 +332
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#21.1CSBShivaji Bridge07:0207:022
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.2TKJTilak Bridge07:0507:052
#21.3PGMDPragati Maidan07:0907:092
Xing
Xing
Su W
Th
#21.4NZMHazrat Nizamuddin07:1507:152
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.5OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin07:2007:202
#21.6OKAOkhla07:2307:232
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
M W
Su Tu Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.7TKECTuglakabad East Cabin07:3007:302
#22TKDTuglakabad07:38 +3707:40 +382
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.1TKDCTughlakabad Cabin07:4507:452
#23FDBFaridabad07:51 +4007:53 +412
#23.1FDNFaridabad New Town07:5807:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24BVHBallabh Garh08:04 +4408:06 +442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.1PYLAPiyala Block Hut08:2008:202
Xing
M Th Sa
#24.2ASTAsaoti08:2808:282
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Su W F
Su Tu F
W
Sa
Su M Tu W F
#25PWLPalwal08:54 +3008:56 +342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.1RDERundhi09:0309:032
#25.2SHLKSholaka09:1009:102
Xing
Xing
W
Th F
#25.3BNCRBanchari09:1209:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M
Th
W Sa
Tu Th Sa
#25.4HDLHodal09:1709:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W
Th
M Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W
F
Su
#26KSVKosi Kalan09:26 +4709:28 +492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
#27CHJChata09:39 +5109:41 +542
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.1AJHAjhai09:5409:542
#27.2VRBDVrindaban Road10:0710:072
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
M Tu Th F Sa
Su
M Tu F
W
#27.3BTSRBhuteshwar10:1710:172
Xing
Th
#28MTJMathura Junction10:20 +5910:25 +1:012
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M F
Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.1BADBaad10:3710:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.2FARFarah10:4810:482
#28.3FHTFarah Town10:5110:512
#28.4DDDMDeen Dayal Dham10:5110:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.5KXMKitham11:0211:022
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.6RNKARunkuta11:1311:132
#28.7BFPBilochpura Agra11:2411:242
#29RKMRaja Ki Mandi11:26 +1:1711:28 +1:172
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
W F
Tu
Su W Sa
Tu Sa
#30AGCAgra Cantt.11:50 +1:1412:15 +1:062
#31IDHIdgah Agra Junction12:30 +1:0612:32 +1:062
#32AFAgra Fort12:55 +1:0413:00 +1:032
#32.1JABYamuna Bridge Agra13:0713:072
#32.2CHLRChhalesar13:2113:212
#32.3KBPKuberpur13:3213:322
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.4ETUEEtmadpur13:5013:502
#33TDLTundla Junction14:00 +1:0414:08 +1:042
Xing
W Sa
#33.1HNGHirangaon14:1714:172
#34FZDFirozabad14:25 +1:0614:30 +1:062
Xing
Su
#34.1MNRMakkhanpur14:3914:392
#35SKBShikohabad Junction14:47 +1:0814:52 +1:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
F
M
#35.1KAAKaurara15:0015:002
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36BDNBhadan15:06 +1:1215:08 +1:122
#36.1BBLBalrai15:1715:172
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37JGRJaswantnagar15:24 +1:1415:26 +1:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.1SBSarai Bhopat15:3415:342
#38ETWEtawah Junction15:42 +1:1715:47 +1:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su F
Sa
Su F
Tu
#38.1EKLEkdil15:5515:552
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39BNTBharthana16:02 +1:1816:04 +1:182
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.1SHWSamhon16:1616:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.2GHSRGhasara Halt16:2116:212
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40ULDAchalda16:27 +1:1616:29 +1:162
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
F
#40.1PATAPata16:4016:402
#41PHDPhaphund16:51 +1:1516:53 +1:162
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th
Tu Sa
#41.1KNSKanchausi17:0017:002
#41.2PJYParjani17:0417:042
#42JJKJhinjhak17:09 +1:1717:11 +1:192
#42.1AAPAmbiapur17:2017:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43RURARura17:27 +1:1917:29 +1:202
#43.1PTRAPatra17:3417:342
#43.2RMWRoshan Mau17:3717:372
#43.3MTOMaitha17:4117:412
#43.4BPUBhaupur17:5117:512
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
#44PNKPanki18:03 +1:1818:05 +1:232
#45GOYGovindpuri Junction18:16 +1:2318:18 +1:232
Xing
Xing
M W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.1CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin18:3118:312
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#45.2GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard18:3718:372
#46CNBKanpur Central18:45 +1:2118:55 +1:292
#46.1CNBIChandari18:5918:592
#46.2CHKChakeri19:0519:052
#46.3RXMRooma19:0919:092
#46.4SSLSirsaul19:1519:152
#46.5PMPRPrempur19:2019:202
#46.6KBNKarbigwan19:2419:242
#46.7AUNGAung19:3019:302
#47BKOBindki Road19:35 +1:4319:49 +1:432
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M W
Tu Th
M W
#47.1KSQKanspur Gugauli19:5319:532
#47.2MWHMalwan19:5719:572
#47.3KKSKurasti Kalan20:0120:012
#48FTPFatehpur20:05 +1:4920:10 +1:492
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
M W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W
Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48.1RAMARamva20:1320:132
#48.2FYZFaizullapur20:1620:162
#48.3RUBRasulabad20:2220:222
#48.4SNIESath Naraini20:2620:262
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
M W
M W
Tu Th
#49KGAKhaga20:30 +1:5220:32 +1:532
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
M W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W
Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49.1KTCEKatoghan20:3820:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49.2KUWKanwar20:4320:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49.3ASCEAthsarai20:4820:482
Xing
F
#50SROSirathu20:53 +1:5420:55 +1:552
#50.1SJTShujaatpur21:0421:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.2BDNPBidanpur21:0921:092
#51BREBharwari21:13 +1:5521:15 +1:572
#51.1MNJManoharGanj21:2721:272
Overtaken by
Su W
#51.2SYWNSaiyid Sarawan21:3821:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.3MREManauri21:4421:442
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
M Tu F Sa
Tu Sa
#51.4BMUBamhrauli21:5721:572
#51.5SFGSubedarGanj22:0422:042
#52ALDAllahabad Junction22:10 +1:5922:15 +2:032
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Sa
M W Sa
#52.1NYNNaini Junction22:2022:202
#52.2ACOIAllahabad Chheoki Junction22:2122:212
#52.3COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)22:2122:212
Overtakes
Xing
Su W
M F
#52.4KCNKarchana22:2722:272
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#52.5BEPBheerpur22:3422:342
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.6MJAMeja Road22:4122:412
#52.7UNDUnchdih22:4722:472
#52.8MNFManda Road22:5322:532
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
M W
Tu Th
M W
#52.9JIAJigna22:5922:592
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#52.10GAEGaipura23:0323:032
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Su M W F
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.11BEOBirohe23:0923:092
#53BDLVindhyachal23:12 +2:1723:14 +2:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54MZPMirzapur23:25 +2:1923:30 +2:192
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu Th Sa
M W F
M W F
Su Tu Th Sa
#54.1JHGJhingura23:3723:372
Xing
Xing
M F
Tu Th Sa
#54.2PREPahara23:4323:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M
Tu
F
W
Su
Th
Th
W
#54.3DAPDagmagpur23:5023:502
#55CARChunar Junction23:56 +2:2223:58 +2:222
#55.1KYTKailahat00:1800:183
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu Th
Tu Th
W F
#55.2ARWAhraura Road00:3500:353
#55.3JEPJeonathpur00:4700:473
#55.4AVCDAvoiding Cabin00:5300:533
Xing
Xing
M
Su Tu W Th F Sa
#55.5NEWCNew West Cabin01:0001:003
#56MGSMughal Sarai Junction01:03 +2:1701:13 +2:173
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.1MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard01:1501:153
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Su M Th
Su
#56.2MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin01:1701:173
#56.3EOCMEOCM Cabin01:2101:213
#56.4KCAKuchman01:2301:233
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th
F
Tu
Sa
W
#56.5SLDSakaldiha01:3101:313
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.6TLAMTulsi Ashram01:3701:373
#56.7DHADheena01:4401:443
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
W Sa
#56.8BHCLBahora Chandil Halt01:5101:513
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57ZNAZamania01:56 +2:1501:58 +2:153
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
W
M
#57.1DRVDarauli02:0402:043
Xing
Th Sa
#58DLNDildarnagar Junction02:11 +2:1502:13 +2:173
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58.1USKUsia Khas Halt02:1902:193
Xing
Tu F
#58.2BWHBhadaura02:2402:243
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58.3KKRHKarahia Halt02:3002:303
#58.4GMRGahmar02:3602:363
#58.5BQWBarakalan Halt02:4102:413
#58.6CSAChausa02:4902:493
#58.7PWXPPawani Kamarpur Halt02:5202:523
Xing
Overtaken by
M
Sa
#59BXRBuxar03:05 +2:1103:10 +2:113
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.1NDONNadaon Halt03:1203:123
Xing
F
#59.2BUEBaruna03:1703:173
#60DUREDumraon03:23 +2:1103:25 +2:113
#60.1VVGV.V. Giri Halt03:2903:293
#60.2TWGTwining Ganj03:3303:333
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60.3VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt03:3803:383
#61RPRRaghunathpur03:43 +2:1003:45 +2:113
#61.1SKRISikaria Halt03:5003:503
#62BYNBanahi03:55 +2:1103:57 +2:113
#62.1ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt03:5903:593
#63BEABihiya04:03 +2:1104:05 +2:113
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#63.1RNTERamanand Tewary04:1304:133
#63.2XSANSarvodaya Halt04:1604:163
#63.3KYAKauriya04:2004:203
#63.4KRSKarisath04:2904:293
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Su W
Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#63.5JGWLJagjivan04:4204:423
#64ARAAra Junction04:49 +2:0504:54 +2:043
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#64.1JMIRJamira Halt04:5704:573
#65KUAKulharia05:01 +2:0505:03 +2:073
Xing
Tu
#66KWRKoelwar05:08 +2:0605:10 +2:063
#66.1VHCHChakki Block Cabin05:1205:123
Xing
Xing
Su F
Su F
#66.2PAILPali A05:1305:133
#67BTABihta05:19 +2:0705:21 +2:093
#67.1PATLPatel Halt05:2405:243
Xing
Xing
M W Th Sa
Su Tu F
#68SDESadisopur05:27 +2:0805:28 +2:083
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#68.1GNHIGandhi Halt05:3105:313
#69NEONeora05:33 +2:1105:35 +2:133
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#70DNRDanapur06:08 +2:0706:10 +2:083
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#70.1PWSPhulwari Sharif06:2006:203
#70.2SCYSachiwalay Halt06:2906:293
#71PNBEPatna Junction06:35 +2:0706:45 +2:093
#71.1RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)06:5006:503
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#72GZHGulzarbagh06:57 +2:1106:59 +2:113
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#73PNCPatna Saheb07:05 +2:1207:07 +2:123
#73.1DDGJDeedarganj07:0907:093
#73.2BKGBanka Ghat07:1207:123
#74FUTFatuha Junction07:17 +2:1307:19 +2:133
#74.1BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar07:2107:213
#74.2HDEHardas Bigha07:2407:243
#75KOOKhusropur07:27 +2:1307:29 +2:143
#75.1MJMManjhauligram Halt07:3207:323
#75.2KWOKarauta07:3507:353
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#75.3SMBHSalim Pur Bihar07:3707:373
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#75.4TKBGTeka Bigha Halt07:3907:393
#75.5CPPRChampapur Halt07:4107:413
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#76BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction07:43 +2:1707:45 +2:183
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#76.1JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli07:4907:493
#77ATLAthmal Gola07:51 +2:1907:53 +2:193
#77.1ACUAchuara07:5607:563
#78BARHBarh08:01 +2:2008:03 +2:213
Xing
Xing
F
Su W Sa
#78.1SHTSahari Halt08:0508:053
Xing
Tu
#78.2RLERailey Halt08:0808:083
#78.3LEBLemuabad08:1008:103
#79PHKPunarakh08:12 +2:2208:14 +2:223
#79.1MMKBMemrakhabad08:1708:173
#79.2KNHPKanhaipur08:1908:193
#80MORMor08:23 +2:2308:25 +2:263
#80.1BHADBarhapur Halt08:2808:283
Overtakes
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#80.2SIVNSivnar Halt08:3208:323
#81MKAMokama08:35 +2:2608:39 +2:263
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#81.1ANAHAunta Halt08:4208:423
#81.2TALLTall Junction08:4308:433
#82HTZHathidah Junction08:46 +2:1908:48 +2:193
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#82.1RDUMRampur Dumra Junction09:0609:063
Overtaken by
Su M Th F
#83BRYABarhiya09:31 +2:2009:33 +2:203
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#83.1GGSYGangasarai Halt09:3709:373
#84DMRXDumri Halt09:39 +2:2009:40 +2:203
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#84.1DJSDhiradar Jwas Halt09:4509:453
#85MKBMankatha09:47 +2:2009:49 +2:233
#86LKRLuckeesarai Junction09:56 +2:2409:58 +2:253
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#86.1KBCKiul Bridge10:0210:023
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#87KIULKiul Junction10:06 +2:2510:10 +2:163
#87.1MHLTMahesh Leta Halt10:1410:143
#87.2LCKLakhochak Halt10:1510:153
#88BSQPBansipur10:17 +2:1710:19 +2:173
#88.1BLHRBalahapur Halt10:2110:213
#89MNPMananpur10:25 +2:1710:27 +2:183
#89.1BFMBhalui10:3110:313
#89.2KDERKunder Halt10:3410:343
#90JMUJamui10:38 +2:1910:40 +2:203
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
#90.1CUXChaura10:5110:513
#91GHRGidhaur10:59 +2:1911:01 +2:193
#91.1DPXDadpur11:2111:213
#92JAJJhajha11:52 +2:0511:57 +2:093
#92.1RJLARajla Halt12:0012:003
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#92.2NRGONarganjo Halt12:0412:043
#92.3GHNGhorparan12:0712:073
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#93STLSimultala12:12 +2:1112:14 +2:113
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#93.1TLBTelwa Bazar Halt12:1612:163
#93.2LHBLahabon12:2212:223
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
M Tu F Sa
Th
#93.3TTNTulsitanr12:2912:293
#94JSMEJasidih Junction12:35 +2:1212:40 +2:133
#94.1KBQKumrabad Rohini12:4412:443
#94.2SNQSankarpur12:4712:473
#94.3MUWMathurapur12:5512:553
Xing
Su
#94.4NPZNawapatra13:0013:003
#95MDPMadhupur Junction13:05 +2:1313:09 +2:133
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#95.1JRWJoramow13:1613:163
#95.2MNCMadankata13:2013:203
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#96VDSVidyasagar13:27 +2:1413:29 +2:153
#96.1KEEKaseetar Halt13:3813:383
#97JMTJamtara13:46 +2:1513:48 +2:153
#97.1CCSJJamtara Siding13:4913:493
Xing
W Th
#97.2BMBodma13:5813:583
#98CRJChittaranjan14:04 +2:1414:06 +2:143
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#98.1CLWSChittaranjan Locomotive Works Siding Rupnarayanpur14:0914:093
#98.2RNPRRupnarayanpur14:1114:113
#98.3SLSSalanpur14:1814:183
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M Th
W
#99STNSitarampur Junction14:23 +2:1414:25 +2:153
#99.1BCQBarachak Junction14:3814:383
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Th
#100ASNAsansol Junction14:55 +2:1115:10 +2:093
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
F
M F
#100.1KPKKalipahari15:1415:143
#100.2NMCNimcha15:1915:193
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M W Th Sa
Tu F
#101RNGRaniGanj15:25 +2:1015:27 +2:103
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#101.1BQTBakhtarnagar15:3415:343
#101.2JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )15:3515:353
#101.3ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )15:3715:373
#101.4UDLWAndal West Cabin15:3815:383
#102UDLAndal Junction15:39 +2:0915:41 +2:093
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
F
Sa
Tu
W