Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Aug 17, 2017 17:41:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Aug 17, 2017 17:41:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1489592-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1645168-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1850340-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2033894-20

22679⇒82651/Yesvantpur - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Suvidha Express
ಯಶವಂತಪುರ - ಶ್ರೀ ಮಾತಾ ವೈಷ್ಣೋ ದೇವಿ ಕಟ್ರಾ ಸುವಿಧ ಸೂಪರ್ ಫಾಸ್ಟ್ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್     यशवंतपुर - श्री माता वैष्णो देवी कटरा सुविधा एक्सप्रेस

YPR/Yesvantpur Junction --> SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Inaugural Run
Thu Jan 29, 2015
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Train No. 82651 Yasvantpur-Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express will be regulated 50 minutes between Sulehalli and Secunderabad stations 13th August, 2017.---
Thu Aug 10, 2017 (10:58AM)
Updated: Jun 27 2017 (18:14) by Southern Railway^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: 3.3/5 (73 votes)
cleanliness - average (13)
punctuality - good (12)
food - average (12)
ticket avbl - good (14)
railfanning - good (12)
safety - good (10)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 A1
  3
 B3
  4
 B2
  5
 B1
  6
 S8
  7
 S7
  8
 S6
  9
 PC
 10
 S5
 11
 S4
 12
 S3
 13
 S2
 14
 S1
 15
SLR
 GTL
Last Arrival: Mon Oct 02, 2017 at SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1YPRYesvantpur Junction11:301
#1.1XX-YRPLYesvantpur Bypass Running Line11:3211:321
#1.2BAWChikka Banavara11:3711:371
#1.3SDVLSoldevanahalli11:3911:391
#1.4GHLGolhalli11:4711:471
#1.5BNKHBhairanayakanahalli11:5211:521
#1.6DBLDodbele11:5611:561
#1.7MDLLMuddalingana Halli12:0112:011
#1.8NDVNidvanda12:0412:041
Xing
Sa
#1.9DBSDobbspet12:0612:061
#1.10HHLHirehalli12:1312:131
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#1.11KDAGKyatsandra Depot12:1812:181
#1.12KIATKyatsandra12:1912:191
#2TKTumakuru (Tumkur)12:2312:251
Xing
Sa
#2.1HEIHeggere Halt12:2912:291
#2.2MLSAMallasandra12:3112:311
#2.3GBBGubbi12:3712:371
#2.4NTRNittur12:4312:431
#2.5SPGRSampige Road12:5112:511
#2.6AMSAAmmasandra12:5512:551
#2.7BSNBanasandra12:5912:591
#2.8ARGPAralaguppe13:0213:021
#2.9RDIKardi13:0613:061
#2.10BNKBanashankari Halt13:0913:091
#2.11TTRTiptur13:1313:131
#2.12SSNHShri Sharada Nagar13:1413:141
#2.13HVLHonnavalli Road13:2113:211
#2.14ADHLAdihalli13:2413:241
#2.15XX-ASKCArsikere Junction Cabin13:3013:301
#3ASKArsikere Junction13:3013:351
Xing
Sa
#3.1BVRBanavar13:4613:461
#3.2VNRDevanur13:5113:511
#3.3BLKRBallekere Halt13:5913:591
#3.4DRUKadur Junction14:0314:031
Xing
Sa
#3.5RRBBirur Junction14:0814:081
#3.6XX-RRBOBirur Outer Cabin14:1014:101
Xing
Sa
#3.7NVFNagavangala14:1514:151
#3.8AJPAjjampur14:2114:211
#3.9SHVShivani14:2814:281
Xing
Sa
#3.10HSDHosdurga Road14:3614:361
#3.11ABGTArbagatta Halt14:3814:381
#3.12RGIRamgiri14:4314:431
#3.13NLNRNulenur14:4714:471
#3.14HLKHolalkere14:5014:501
#4JRUChikjajur Junction14:5714:581
#4.1CKVDChikkandawadi15:0515:051
#4.2AMCAmritapura15:1615:161
#4.3BTGHBettadnagenhali15:2515:251
#4.4HLVHaliyuru15:3215:321
#5CTAChitradurga15:4415:451
#5.1DSHIDoddasiddavanha15:5915:591
#5.2BAHIBalenahalli16:1316:131
#5.3SGDVSoma Guddu16:2116:211
#5.4CHKEChallakere16:2916:291
Xing
Sa
#5.5THKUThallak16:4716:471
#5.6BOMNBommagundanakere17:0717:071
#5.7NEHLNethranahalli Halt17:1817:181
Overtakes
Sa
#5.8MOMUMolakalmuru17:2817:281
#5.9RDGRayadurg Junction17:4717:471
Xing
Sa
#5.10SLMSomalapuram18:1618:161
#5.11OBMObulapuram18:3418:341
#5.12YY-BAYBBallari Bypass Cabin18:5118:511
#6BAYBallari Junction (Bellary)18:5318:551
#6.1HDDHaddinagundu19:0419:041
#6.2HGIHagari19:1519:151
#6.3VPVirapur19:2719:271
#6.4TKBNT Sakibanda19:3419:341
#6.5BNLBevinahalu19:3919:391
#6.6SNKGSankara-Gummanur19:4319:431
#6.7BLLBantanahal19:4819:481
#6.8GTLWGuntakal West19:5919:591
#6.9XX-GTLBGuntakal Bypass Cabin20:0320:031
#7GTLGuntakal Junction20:0520:251
#7.1XX-GTLCGuntakal Chord Cabin20:2620:261
#7.2NLANancherla20:3220:321
Overtaken by
Sa
#7.3NMLUNemakallu20:3620:361
#7.4MGVMolagavalli20:4120:411
Xing
Overtaken by
Sa
Sa
#7.5ASPAspari20:5020:501
#7.6NRRNagarur20:5820:581
#7.7ADAdoni21:0521:051
Overtakes
Sa
#7.8ESVIsivi21:1021:101
#7.9KGLKupgal21:1721:171
#7.10KOKosigi21:2721:271
#7.11EGUIranagallu21:3221:321
#8MALMMantralayam Road21:3721:521
Overtaken by
Sa
#8.1HPHHanumapura21:5621:561
Xing
Sa
#8.2MTUMatmari22:0522:051
Xing
Sa
#8.3MRCMarichethal22:1422:141
#9RCRaichur Junction22:2522:261
Xing
Sa
#9.1YSYermaras22:3322:331
#9.2CKChiksugar22:3922:391
Overtakes
Sa
#9.3YDLPYadalapur22:4422:441
Xing
Sa
#9.4KSNKrishna22:4622:461
#9.5CGTAChegunta22:5422:541
Xing
Sa
#9.6SADPSaidapur23:0223:021
Xing
Sa
#9.7LGRELingiri23:1323:131
Xing
Sa
#10YGYadgir23:2123:221
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#10.1TGDEThangundi23:3423:341
Xing
Sa
#10.2SPHLShampurhalli23:4523:451
#10.3NWNalwar23:5423:541
#10.4YY-WADBWadi B Cabin00:0900:092
#10.5HLKTHalakatta00:1000:102
#10.6WDCWadi Chord Cabin00:1100:112
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#10.7SUHSulehalli00:2000:202
#10.8CTChittapur00:2700:272
#10.9MQRMalkhaid Road00:3900:392
#10.10SEMSedam00:5500:552
#10.11KQTKurgunta01:0501:052
Xing
Su
#10.12NAWNawandgi01:1501:152
Xing
Su
#10.13MVHMantatti01:2601:262
#10.14TDUTandur01:3701:372
#10.15RMYRukmapur01:5101:512
#10.16DRRDharur02:0202:022
#10.17MWYMailaram02:1002:102
#10.18GDQGodamgura02:1902:192
#10.19VKBVikarabad Junction02:3002:302
#10.20CTFChitgidda02:4202:422
#10.21GGDGullaguda02:5102:512
#10.22RPKRavulapalli Kalan02:5902:592
#10.23SKPShankarpalli03:0503:052
Overtaken by
Su
#10.24NPLNagalapalli03:1903:192
#10.25LPILingampalli03:3103:312
#10.26CDNRChandanagar03:3303:332
#10.27HFZHafizpet03:3803:382
#10.28HTCYHi-Tech City03:4103:412
#10.29BRBDBorabanda03:4503:452
#10.30CSTNSanatnagar CONCOR siding03:4703:472
#10.31BTNRBharat Nagar03:4803:482
#10.32SNFSanathnagar03:4903:492
#10.33FNBFatehnagar03:5103:512
#10.34NCHSNature Cure Hospital03:5303:532
#10.35BMTBegumpet03:5403:542
#10.36XX-SJVBSanjivaiah Park Bridge Cabin03:5503:552
#10.37SJVPSanjivaiah Park03:5603:562
#10.38JETJames Street03:5803:582
#11SCSecunderabad Junction04:0004:102
Xing
Su
#11.1LGDLallaguda Loco Shed04:1404:142
#11.2MLYMoula Ali04:1704:172
#11.3YY-MLYBMoula Ali Bypass Cabin04:2104:212
Xing
Su
#11.4CHZCharlapalli04:2504:252
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#11.5GTGhatkesar04:3504:352
Xing
Su
#11.6BNBibinagar04:5004:502
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#11.7PGDPPagidipalli Junction04:5404:542
Xing
Su
#11.8BGBhongir05:0605:062
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#11.9RAGRaigir05:1405:142
#11.10WPWangapalli05:2105:212
#11.11ALERAler05:3405:342
Xing
Su
#11.12PBPPembarti05:4505:452
Xing
Su
#11.13ZNJangaon05:5205:522
Xing
Su
#11.14YSPMYasantapuru05:5805:582
Xing
Su
#11.15RGPRaghunathpalli06:0606:062
Xing
Su
#11.16IPGIppuguda06:1706:172
Xing
Su
#11.17GNPGhanpur06:2606:262
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#11.18NSKLNashkal06:3406:342
#11.19PQLPindial06:4006:402
#12KZJKazipet Junction06:5006:512
#12.1KZJTKazipet Town06:5206:522
#12.2KZJEKazipet E Cabin06:5206:522
#12.3KMPTKomatipalli06:5606:562
Xing
Su
#12.4HSPHasanparthi Road07:0207:022
Xing
Su
#12.5OPLUppal07:1207:122
Xing
Su
#12.6JMKTJammikunta07:2307:232
#12.7BGSFBisugir Sharif07:2907:292
#12.8PTKPPotkapalli07:3807:382
#12.9OEAOdela07:4107:412
#12.10KOLRKolanoor07:4607:462
Xing
Su
#12.11KYOPKottapally07:5007:502
#12.12PDPLPeddapalli Junction07:5807:582
#12.13RGPMRaghavapuram08:0508:052
#12.14XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin08:1208:122
#12.15XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin08:1308:132
#12.16RDMRamagundam08:1408:142
#12.17PPZPeddampet08:1808:182
#12.18MCIManchiryal08:2608:262
#12.19RVKHRavindrakhani08:3208:322
#12.20MMZMandamari08:3508:352
#12.21BPABellampalli08:4308:432
#12.22RECHRechni Road08:5308:532
Xing
Su
#12.23RLWRepalliwada08:5808:582
#12.24ASAFAsifabad Road09:0509:052
Xing
Su
#12.25RLTRalapet09:1209:122
#12.26SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar09:1809:182
Xing
Su
#12.27VEMVempalli09:2509:252
#12.28SRURSirpur Town09:3409:342
Xing
Su
#12.29MKDIMakudi09:4409:442
#12.30WIRRWirur09:5509:552
#12.31VHGNWihirgaon10:0410:042
#12.32MAGHManikgarh10:1110:112
#12.33XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin10:1210:122
#13BPQBalharshah Junction10:2010:302
#13.1GNVRGondwanavisapur10:3410:342
#13.2BUPHBabupeth10:3810:382
#13.3CDChandrapur10:4210:422
#13.4VVKNVivekananda Nagar10:4510:452
#13.5CPWChotipadoli10:4810:482
#13.6TAETadali10:5410:542
#13.7BUXBhandak11:0311:032
#13.8XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin11:1011:102
#13.9MJRIMajri Junction11:1111:112
#13.10WRRWarora11:2211:222
#13.11CKNIChikni Road11:3111:312
Xing
Su
#13.12NGINagri11:4111:412
Xing
Su
#13.13YNAYenor11:5111:512
#13.14HGTHinganghat11:5611:562
#13.15WGWagholi12:0212:022
Xing
Su
#13.16SNNSonegaon12:1012:102
#13.17BPKBhugaon12:1512:152
#13.18CHJCChitoda12:2112:212
#13.19SEGMSewagram Junction12:2412:242
Xing
Su
#13.20VADRWarud12:2712:272
#13.21SLORSeloo Road12:3412:342
Xing
Su
#13.22TGPTuljapur12:4312:432
#13.23SNISindi12:5012:502
#13.24BOKBorkhedi12:5912:592
Xing
Su
#13.25BTBRButi Bori13:0613:062
Overtakes
Su
#13.26GMGGumgaon13:1413:142
#13.27KRIKhapri13:1913:192
#13.28ACDAAjni Depot13:2613:262
#13.29AQAjni Electric Loco Shed13:2713:272
#13.30AQXAjni Yard13:2713:272
#13.31AJNIAjni (Nagpur)13:2713:272
#13.32XX-NGPANagpur A cabin13:2913:292
#14NGPNagpur Junction13:3013:402
#14.1NGPBNagpur NG13:4013:402
#14.2NGPCNagpur C Cabin13:4113:412
#14.3XX-NGPHNagpur H Cabin13:4113:412
#14.4GNQGodhani13:4813:482
Xing
Su
#14.5BWRABharatwada13:5413:542
Xing
Su
#14.6KSWRKalmeshwar14:0614:062
#14.7KOHLKohli14:1814:182
#14.8SNKBSonkhamb14:2714:272
#14.9MERMetpanjra14:3514:352
#14.10KATLKatol14:4414:442
Xing
Su
#14.11KLBAKalambha14:5514:552
#14.12TNHTinkheda15:0415:042
#14.13NRKRNarkher Junction15:1115:112
#14.14DDMTDarimeta15:2115:212
#14.15PARPandhurna15:3015:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#14.16TEOTeegaon15:4015:402
Xing
Su
#14.17GDKPGhundankhapa15:4815:482
#14.18CCDChichonda15:5715:572
#14.19HTNHatna Pur16:0316:032
#14.20MTYMultai16:1316:132
Xing
Su
#14.21JKRJaulkhera16:2516:252
#14.22AMLAAmla Junction16:3716:372
#14.23AMLXAmla Junction Yard16:3816:382
#14.24BYSBarsali16:4816:482
#14.25MALKMalkapur Road16:5516:552
#14.26BZUBetul17:0217:022
#14.27MJYMaramjhiri17:1117:112
#14.28DHQDharakhoh17:2517:252
Overtaken by
Su
#14.29GDYAGhoradongri17:4117:412
#14.30BBTRBarbatpur17:5317:532
#14.31MGRDMagardoh18:0018:002
#14.32DOHDhodramohar18:0418:042
#14.33POXPola Patthar18:1318:132
Xing
Su
#14.34KQEKala Akhar18:2018:202
#14.35SAHLSaheli18:2718:272
#14.36TAKUTaku18:3118:312
#14.37KSLAKesla18:3718:372
#14.38KRTHKiratgarh18:4318:432
#14.39JHPJujharpur18:5218:522
#14.40ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard18:5418:542
#14.41ETItarsi Junction18:5518:552
Xing
Su
#14.42ETFItarsi F Cabin18:5618:562
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#14.43PRKDPowerkheda19:0319:032
Xing
Su
#14.44HBDHoshangabad19:1419:142
#14.45BNIBudni19:2119:212
#14.46MIGMidghat19:2819:282
Xing
Su
#14.47CHQChoka19:3519:352
#14.48BKABarkhera19:4219:422
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#14.49ODGObaidulla Ganj19:5419:542
#14.50ITKLItaya Kalan20:0220:022
#14.51MDDPMandi Dip20:0820:082
Xing
Su
#14.52MSOMisrod20:1820:182
Overtakes
Su
#15HBJBhopal HabibGanj20:2520:352
#15.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal20:3520:352
#15.2BPLBhopal Junction20:4020:402
Xing
Su
#15.3NSZNishatpura Junction20:4120:412
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#15.4SUWSukhisewaniyan20:4920:492
#15.5BVBBhadbhadaghat20:5520:552
Xing
Su
#15.6DWGDewanGanj21:0121:012
#15.7SMTSalamatpur21:0921:092
Xing
Su
#15.8SCISanchi21:1421:142
Xing
Su
#15.9BTWNBetwa Cabin21:1921:192
#15.10BHSVidisha21:2221:222
#15.11SORISorai21:2621:262
#15.12SUMRSumer21:3221:322
Xing
Su
#15.13GLGGulabGanj21:3821:382
#15.14PAIPabai21:4621:462
#15.15BAQGanj Basoda21:5321:532
#15.16RKDIRaukheri21:5521:552
#15.17BETBareth22:0022:002
#15.18CLHTChulheta22:0422:042
#15.19KAHKalhar22:0822:082
#15.20MABAMandi Bamora22:1522:152
#15.21KIKAKurwai Kethora22:2122:212
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#15.22BINABina Junction22:2822:282
Xing
Su
#15.23AGDAgasod Junction22:3522:352
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#15.24KOAKaronda22:4422:442
#15.25MXSMohasa22:4822:482
#15.26DUADhaura22:5522:552
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
#15.27JLNJakhalaun23:0423:042
#15.28JROJiron23:1023:102
Xing
Su
#15.29LARLalitpur Junction23:1723:172
#15.30DWADailwara23:2523:252
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#15.31JHAJakhaura23:3323:332
#15.32BJABijrotha23:4023:402
#15.33DLADoulta23:4423:442
#15.34TBTTalbahat23:4923:492
#15.35MZXMatatila23:5223:522
Overtakes
Su
#15.36BZYBasai23:5823:582
#15.37BPWBurhpura00:0400:043
#15.38BABBabina00:0800:083
#15.39KHJKhajraha00:1400:143
Xing
M
#15.40BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha00:1500:153
#15.41BJIBijauli00:2100:213
#15.42JHSAJhansi A Cabin00:2600:263
#16JHSJhansi Junction00:2800:383
Xing
M
#16.1KRQKarari00:4900:493
Xing
M
#16.2DAADatia01:0301:033
#16.3SORSonagir01:1401:143
#16.4KTRAKotra01:2401:243
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
M
#16.5DBADabra01:3301:333
Xing
M
#16.6SMTLSimariatal01:3901:393
Overtaken by
M
#16.7AEHAnant Paith01:4301:433
Xing
M
#16.8ARIAntri01:5401:543
#16.9SLVSandalpur02:0002:003
#16.10STLISithouli02:0702:073
#16.11GWLGwalior Junction02:1602:163
#16.12BLNRBirlanagar Junction02:1902:193
Xing
M
#16.13RRURayaru02:2902:293
Xing
M
#16.14BAOBanmor02:3502:353
#16.15NUBNurabad02:4102:413
#16.16SANKSank02:4502:453
#16.17MRAMorena02:5502:553
#16.18SIKDSikroda Kwanri03:0303:033
Xing
Xing
M
M
#16.19HETHetampur03:0903:093
#16.20GHERGher03:1603:163
Xing
M
#16.21DHODholpur Junction03:2203:223
#16.22MIAMania03:3403:343
Xing
Overtaken by
M
M
#16.23JJJajau03:4903:493
#16.24BHABhandai04:0404:043
#16.25AGCAgra Cantt.04:1404:143
#16.26RKMRaja Ki Mandi04:1804:183
#16.27BFPBilochpura Agra04:2004:203
#16.28RNKARunkuta04:2904:293
#16.29KXMKitham04:3804:383
Xing
M
#16.30DDDMDeen Dayal Dham04:4704:473
#16.31FHTFarah Town04:4704:473
#16.32FARFarah04:5004:503
Xing
M
#16.33BADBaad04:5804:583
#16.34MTJMathura Junction05:0805:083
Overtakes
M
#16.35BTSRBhuteshwar05:1105:113
#16.36VRBDVrindaban Road05:1805:183
Xing
M
#16.37AJHAjhai05:3005:303
#16.38CHJChata05:4005:403
#16.39KSVKosi Kalan05:5005:503
#16.40HDLHodal06:0206:023
Xing
Xing
M
M
#16.41BNCRBanchari06:0906:093
Overtaken by
M
#16.42SHLKSholaka06:1306:133
#16.43RDERundhi06:2306:233
Xing
Xing
M
M
#16.44PWLPalwal06:3306:333
Xing
Xing
M
M
#16.45ASTAsaoti06:4406:443
#16.46PYLAPiyala Block Hut06:4806:483
Xing
M
#16.47BVHBallabh Garh06:5406:543
Xing
M
#16.48FDNFaridabad New Town06:5806:583
Xing
M
#16.49FDBFaridabad07:0207:023
#16.50TKDCTughlakabad Cabin07:0707:073
Xing
M
#16.51TKDTuglakabad07:1207:123
#16.52TKECTuglakabad East Cabin07:1607:163
Xing
M
#16.53OKAOkhla07:1907:193
#16.54OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin07:2107:213
Xing
Xing
M
M
#16.55NZMHazrat Nizamuddin07:2307:233
#16.56PGMDPragati Maidan07:2607:263
#16.57TKJTilak Bridge07:2807:283
Xing
M
#16.58CSBShivaji Bridge07:2907:293
#17NDLSNew Delhi07:3007:503
Xing
M
#17.1DSBSadar Bazar07:5207:523
#17.2XX-DKZODelhi Kishan Ganj Outer Cabin07:5307:533
#17.3SZMSabzi Mandi07:5407:543
Xing
M
#17.4DAZDelhi Azadpur07:5807:583
#17.5ANDIAdarsh Nagar07:5907:593
#17.6BHDBadli08:0308:033
#17.7KHKNKhera Kalan08:0608:063
#17.8HUKHolambi Kalan08:1008:103
#17.9NURNarela08:1508:153
Xing
M
#17.10RDDERathdhana08:2108:213
Xing
M
#17.11HNNHarsana Kalan08:2508:253
#17.12SNPSonipat Junction08:3008:303
Xing
M
#17.13SLKNSandal Kalan08:3808:383
#17.14RUGRajlu Garhi08:4108:413
#17.15GNUGanaur08:4508:453
#17.16BDMJBhodwal Majri08:5008:503
#17.17SMKSamalkha08:5608:563
#17.18DWNADiwana09:0409:043
Xing
M
#17.19PNPPanipat Junction09:1109:113
#17.20BBDEBabarpur09:1709:173
Xing
M
#17.21KFUKohand09:2209:223
Xing
M
#17.22GRAGharaunda09:2609:263
#17.23BZJTBazida Jatan09:3409:343
Xing
M
#17.24KUNKarnal09:4209:423
Xing
M
#17.25BZKBhaini Khurd09:4809:483
#17.26TRRTaraori09:5309:533
Xing
M
#17.27NLKRNilokheri09:5709:573
#17.28AMINAmin10:0410:043
#17.29KKDEKurukshetra Junction10:1210:123
#17.30DHKRDhoda Khedi10:1710:173
#17.31DPPDhirpur10:2210:223
Xing
M
#17.32DHMZDhola Mazra10:2710:273
#17.33SHDMShahbad Markanda10:3210:323
#17.34MOYMohri10:4110:413
#18UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction10:5010:553
Xing
Xing
M
M
#18.1UBCAmbala City11:0211:023
Xing
M
#18.2SMUShambhu11:1011:103
Xing
M
#18.3RPJRajpura Junction11:2011:203
#18.4SBJSarai Banjara11:2811:283
#18.5SDYSadhoo Garh11:3511:353
Xing
M
#18.6SIRSirhind Junction11:4211:423
#18.7GVGMandi Gobindgarh11:5011:503
#18.8KNNKhanna11:5811:583
#18.9CHAChawapail12:0712:073
Xing
M
#18.10JSPNJaspalon12:1212:123
#18.11DOADoraha12:1512:153
#18.12SNLSanehwal12:2212:223
#18.13DDLDhandari Kalan12:2912:293
#18.14BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut12:3212:323
#19LDHLudhiana Junction12:3512:553
#19.1LDWLadhowal13:0513:053
#19.2PHRPhillaur Junction13:1013:103
Xing
M
#19.3BTTNBhatian13:1813:183
#19.4GRYGoraya13:2413:243
#19.5MAULMauli13:2913:293
#19.6MLIHMauli Halt13:3113:313
Xing
M
#19.7PGWPhagwara Junction13:3613:363
Xing
M
#19.8CEUChiheru13:4413:443
#19.9JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction13:5413:543
#19.10SCPDSuchipind13:5913:593
#19.11DREDhogri14:0814:083
#19.12AWLAlawalpur14:1014:103
#19.13BSPDBiaspind14:1414:143
#19.14KKLKala Bakra14:1714:173
#19.15MHWLMachrowar14:2214:223
Xing
M
#19.16BPRSBhogpur Sirwal14:2714:273
#19.17SWUSanaura14:3114:313
#19.18CGHCholang14:3514:353
#19.19TDOTanda Urmar14:4214:423
#19.20KZXKhudda Korala14:4814:483
#19.21GSBGarna Sahib14:5614:563
#19.22DZADasuya14:5914:593
#19.23UCBUnchi Bassi15:0715:073
#19.24GPWGhaunspur15:0915:093
#19.25MEXMukerian15:1715:173
#19.26MSBRMusahibpur15:2215:223
#19.27BNGLBhangala15:2815:283
#19.28CKKNChak Kalan15:3615:363
#19.29MRTLMirthal15:3915:393
#19.30GILAGhiala15:4715:473
#19.31KNDIKandrori15:5115:513
Xing
M
#19.32BHCHBlock Cabin Chakki Bank15:5915:593
#19.33PTKCPathankot Cantt16:0216:023
#19.34XX-BHROBharoli Outer Cabin16:0416:043
#19.35BHRLBharoli Junction16:0516:053
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
M
#19.36SJNPSujanpur16:1116:113
#19.37MDPBMadhopur Punjab16:1916:193
#19.38KTHUKathua16:2816:283
#19.39BDHYBudhi16:4216:423
#19.40CHNRChhan Arorian16:5116:513
#19.41CKDLChakdayala16:5716:573
Xing
M
#19.42HRNRHira Nagar17:0117:013
#19.43GHGLGhagwal17:0717:073
Xing
M
#19.44SMBXSamba17:1817:183
#19.45BHBTBasantar Block Hut17:2617:263
#19.46VJPJVijaypur Jammu17:3117:313
Xing
M
#19.47BBMNBari Brahman17:4517:453
#20JATJammu Tawi17:5518:053
Xing
M
#20.1BLABajalta18:2518:253
#20.2SGRRSangar18:4418:443
#20.3MNVLManwal19:0219:023
#20.4RMJKRam Nagar JK19:2719:273
#20.5UHPUdhampur19:4019:403
Xing
M
#20.6CRWLChak Rakhwal19:5719:573
#21SVDKShri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra20:253
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.