Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Train Lists
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Bedroll/Linen:
Bedroll/Linen Service
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search Train Lists
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Mon Jul 22 22:52:11 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
RailCal Android App
RailCal iPhone App
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

2534 Trains having Bedroll/Linen Facility

Trains providing Bedroll/Linen inside the AC Coach

Filters:
2534 Trains
Classes
Distance
01024
SCSMT Kolhapur - Pune Special Fare Special
Exp
CR
Sep 30
KOP
23:30
PUNE
07:45
8h 15m
20
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
326 km
40 km/hr
01023
01025
Dadar Central - Ballia Special Fare Special
Exp
CR
Apr 01
Sep 30
DR
14:05
BUI
01:45
35h 40m
25
 M W F 
SL 3A 2A
1802 km
51 km/hr
01026
01026
Ballia - Dadar Central Special Fare Special
Exp
CR
Apr 03
Oct 02
BUI
15:15
DR
03:35
36h 20m
23
S  W F 
SL 3A 2A
1802 km
50 km/hr
01025
01027
Dadar Central - Gorakhpur Special Fare Special
Exp
CR
Apr 02
Sep 29
DR
14:05
GKP
02:45
36h 40m
24
S T T S
SL 3A 2A
1869 km
51 km/hr
01028
01028
Gorakhpur - Dadar Central Special Fare Special
Exp
CR
Apr 04
Sep 30
GKP
14:25
DR
03:30
37h 5m
24
 MT T S
SL 3A 2A
1869 km
50 km/hr
01027
01139
Nagpur - Madgaon Special Fare Special
Exp
CR
Sep 28
NGP
15:05
MAO
17:45
26h 40m
23
   W  S
SL 3A 2A
1330 km
50 km/hr
01140
01140
Madgaon - Nagpur Special Fare Special
Exp
CR
Sep 29
MAO
19:00
NGP
21:30
26h 30m
23
S   T  
SL 3A 2A
1330 km
50 km/hr
01139
01423
Pune - Miraj Special Fare Special
Exp
NWR
PUNE
08:00
MRJ
13:45
5h 45m
5
  T    
SL 3A 2A
279 km
49 km/hr
01424
01424
Miraj - Pune Special Fare Special
Exp
NWR
MRJ
14:25
PUNE
19:40
5h 15m
5
  T    
SL 3A 2A
279 km
53 km/hr
01423
01435
Solapur - Mumbai LTT Special Fare Special
Exp
CR
Aug 06
Sep 24
SUR
09:20
LTT
03:45
18h 25m
18
  T    
SL 3A 2A
890 km
48 km/hr
01436
01436
Mumbai LTT - Solapur Special Fare Special
Exp
CR
Aug 07
Sep 25
LTT
12:50
SUR
09:15
20h 25m
18
   W   
SL 3A 2A
890 km
44 km/hr
01435
01437
Solapur - Tirupati Special Fare Special
Exp
CR
Sep 26
SUR
21:40
TPTY
19:45
22h 5m
23
    T  
SL 3A 2A
1089 km
49 km/hr
01438
01438
Tirupati - Solapur Special Fare Special
Exp
CR
Sep 27
TPTY
21:10
SUR
19:10
22h 0m
23
     F 
SL 3A 2A
1089 km
49 km/hr
01437
01487
Pune - Harangul (Latur) Special Fare Special
Exp
SCR
Oct 10
Sep 30
PUNE
06:10
HGL
12:50
6h 40m
10
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
327 km
49 km/hr
01488
01488
Harangul (Latur) - Pune Special Fare Special
Exp
SCR
Oct 10
Sep 30
HGL
15:00
PUNE
21:00
6h 0m
10
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
327 km
55 km/hr
01487
01661
Mysuru - Rani Kamalapati Special Fare Summer Special
Exp
WCR
Apr 20
Jul 27
MYS
07:30
RKMP
22:30
39h 0m
32
      S
SL 3A 2A 3E
1968 km
50 km/hr
01662
01662
Rani Kamalapati - Mysuru Special Fare Summer Special
Exp
WCR
Apr 18
Jul 25
RKMP
08:30
MYS
22:35
38h 5m
32
    T  
SL 3A 2A 3E
1963 km
52 km/hr
01661
01665
Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj) - Agartala Special Fare Special
Exp
WCR
Aug 04
Dec 26
RKMP
15:40
AGTL
18:55
51h 15m
37
    T  
SL 3A 2A
2482 km
48 km/hr
01666
01666
Agartala - Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj) Special Fare Special
Exp
WCR
Aug 07
Dec 29
AGTL
17:20
RKMP
16:35
47h 15m
37
S      
SL 3A 2A
2482 km
53 km/hr
01665
01905
Kanpur Central - Ahmedabad Special Fare SF Special
SF
NCR
Mar 18
Jul 29
CNB
15:35
ADI
11:00
19h 25m
13
 M     
SL 3A 2A
1203 km
62 km/hr
01906
01906
Ahmedabad - Kanpur Central Special Fare SF Special
SF
NCR
Mar 19
Jul 30
ADI
14:10
CNB
11:55
21h 45m
13
  T    
SL 3A 2A
1203 km
55 km/hr
01905
01921
Pune - Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi SF Special Fare Special
SF
NCR
Jul 11
Aug 01
PUNE
15:15
VGLJ
10:00
18h 45m
12
    T  
SL 3A 2A
1183 km
63 km/hr
01922
01922
Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi - Pune Special Fare Special
Exp
NCR
Jul 10
Jul 31
VGLJ
12:50
PUNE
11:35
22h 45m
12
   W   
SL 3A 2A
1183 km
52 km/hr
01921
02121
Madurai - Jabalpur Special Fare SF Summer Special (PT)
SF
WCR
Apr 20
Dec 28
MDU
23:35
JBP
07:40
32h 5m
20
      S
SL 2A 3E
1865 km
58 km/hr
02122
02122
Jabalpur - Madurai Special Fare SF Summer Special
SF
WCR
Apr 18
Dec 26
JBP
16:25
MDU
00:15
31h 50m
20
    T  
SL 2A 3E
1865 km
59 km/hr
02121
02131
Pune - Jabalpur Special Fare SF Special
SF
WCR
Apr 07
Dec 30
PUNE
11:30
JBP
06:00
18h 30m
11
 M     
SL 3A 2A
1044 km
56 km/hr
02132
02132
Jabalpur - Pune Special Fare SF Special
SF
WCR
Apr 06
Dec 29
JBP
13:50
PUNE
06:25
16h 35m
11
S      
SL 3A 2A
1044 km
63 km/hr
02131
02185
Rewa - Mumbai CSMT Special Fare SF Summer Special
SF
WCR
Apr 21
Dec 29
REWA
16:00
CSMT
12:20
20h 20m
14
S      
SL 3A 2A 1A
1231 km
61 km/hr
02186
02187
Rewa - Mumbai CSMT Special Fare SF Special
SF
WCR
Apr 25
Sep 26
REWA
16:00
CSMT
12:20
20h 20m
15
    T  
SL 3A 2A 1A
1231 km
61 km/hr
02188
02188
Mumbai CSMT - Rewa Special Fare SF Special
SF
WCR
Apr 26
Sep 27
CSMT
13:30
REWA
08:55
19h 25m
15
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
1231 km
63 km/hr
02187
02197
Coimbatore - Jabalpur Special Fare SF Special
SF
WCR
Dec 30
CBE
17:05
JBP
08:45
39h 40m
31
 M     
SL 3A 2A 1A
2211 km
56 km/hr
02198
02199
Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Special Fare SF Special (PT)
SF
NCR
Mar 07
Jul 25
VGLJ
16:50
BDTS
16:10
23h 20m
19
    T  
SL 3A 2A 3E
1319 km
57 km/hr
02200
02200
Bandra Terminus - Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi Special Fare SF Special
SF
NCR
Mar 09
Jul 27
BDTS
05:10
VGLJ
05:00
23h 50m
19
      S
SL 3A 2A 3E
1319 km
55 km/hr
02199
02501
Kolkata - Agartala Special Fare AC Special
ACExp
NFR
Jun 30
KOAA
21:40
AGTL
05:15
31h 35m
19
S      
3A 3E
1565 km
50 km/hr
02502
02502
Agartala - Kolkata Special Fare AC SF Special
ACSF
NFR
Jun 26
AGTL
07:35
KOAA
14:30
30h 55m
19
   W   
3A 3E
1565 km
51 km/hr
02501
02517
Kolkata - Guwahati Special Fare AC SF Special
ACSF
NFR
Jun 27
KOAA
21:40
GHY
16:15
18h 35m
13
    T  
3A 3E
1004 km
54 km/hr
02518
02518
Guwahati - Kolkata Special Fare AC SF Special
ACSF
NFR
Jun 29
GHY
21:00
KOAA
14:30
17h 30m
13
      S
3A 3E
1004 km
57 km/hr
02517
02563
Barauni - New Delhi Clone Special
Hms
ECR
BJU
07:40
NDLS
05:10
21h 30m
8
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 3E
1182 km
55 km/hr
02564
02564
New Delhi - Barauni Clone Special
Hms
ECR
NDLS
17:55
BJU
15:10
21h 15m
8
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 3E
1182 km
56 km/hr
02563
02569
Darbhanga - New Delhi Clone Special
Hms
ECR
DBG
06:30
NDLS
04:00
21h 30m
9
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 3E
1168 km
54 km/hr
02570
02570
New Delhi - Darbhanga Clone Special
Hms
ECR
NDLS
12:15
DBG
10:00
21h 45m
9
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 3E
1168 km
54 km/hr
02569
02575
Hyderabad - Gorakhpur Special Fare SF Special
SF
SCR
Dec 15
Sep 27
HYB
21:05
GKP
06:30
33h 25m
16
     F 
SL 3A 2A
1832 km
55 km/hr
02576
02576
Gorakhpur - Hyderabad Special Fare SF Special
SF
SCR
Dec 17
Sep 29
GKP
08:30
HYB
16:20
31h 50m
18
S      
SL 3A 2A
1832 km
58 km/hr
02575
02831
Dhanbad - Bhubaneswar Special Fare Special
Exp
ECoR
Jul 31
DHN
16:00
BBS
07:45
15h 45m
11
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
779 km
49 km/hr
02832
02832
Bhubaneswar - Dhanbad Special Fare Special
Exp
ECoR
Jul 30
BBS
20:25
DHN
11:00
14h 35m
11
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
776 km
53 km/hr
02831
03230
Patna - Puri Special Fare Special
Exp
ECR
Jul 25
PNBE
08:45
PURI
02:55
18h 10m
19
    T  
SL 3A 2A
931 km
51 km/hr
03229
03251
Danapur - SMVT Bengaluru Special Fare SF Special
SF
ECR
Jul 29
DNR
15:00
SMVB
13:00
46h 0m
16
SM     
SL 3A 2A
2681 km
58 km/hr
03252
03255
Patna - Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare SF Special
SF
ECR
Apr 14
Sep 29
PNBE
22:20
ANVT
15:00
16h 40m
6
S   T  
SL 3A 2A 3E
986 km
59 km/hr
03256
03256
Anand Vihar Terminal - Patna Special Fare SF Special
SF
ECR
Apr 15
Sep 30
ANVT
23:20
PNBE
17:20
18h 0m
6
 M   F 
SL 3A 2A 3E
986 km
55 km/hr
03255
03435
Malda Town - Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare Special
Exp
ER
Apr 15
Jul 29
MLDT
09:30
ANVT
14:10
28h 40m
18
 M     
SL 3A 2A
1387 km
48 km/hr
03436
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy