Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Train Lists
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Bedroll/Linen:
Bedroll/Linen Service
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search Train Lists
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Sat Jul 13 15:32:28 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
RailCal Android App
RailCal iPhone App
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

2530 Trains having Bedroll/Linen Facility

Trains providing Bedroll/Linen inside the AC Coach

Filters:
2530 Trains
Classes
Distance
11058
Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Express
Exp
CR
ASR
08:50
CSMT
00:05
39h 15m
82
SMTWTFS
SL 2A 3E
2045 km
52 km/hr
11057
12664
Tiruchchirappalli - Howrah SF Express (PT)
SF
SR
TPJ
13:35
HWH
00:05
34h 30m
22
  T  F 
SL 3A 2A 1A 3E
2003 km
58 km/hr
12663
12666
Kanniyakumari - Howrah SF Express (PT)
SF
SR
CAPE
05:50
HWH
00:05
42h 15m
31
      S
SL 3A 2A
2406 km
57 km/hr
12665
12522
Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti Sagar Express (PT)
SF
ECR
ERS
10:50
BJU
00:05
61h 15m
57
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1A 3E
3434 km
56 km/hr
12521
12652
Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express
SKr
SR
NZM
05:20
MDU
00:05
42h 45m
13
  T T  
SL 3A 2A
2672 km
63 km/hr
12651
22826
MGR Chennai Central - Shalimar Weekly SF Express (PT)
SF
SER
MAS
19:50
SHM
00:05
28h 15m
22
   W   
SL 3A 2A
1659 km
59 km/hr
22825
14816
Rishikesh - Shri Ganganagar Intercity Express
Exp
NWR
RKSH
12:45
SGNR
00:10
11h 25m
20
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
508 km
44 km/hr
14815
22537
Kushinagar SF Express (PT)
SF
NER
GKP
17:45
LTT
00:10
30h 25m
43
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1680 km
55 km/hr
22538
22403
Puducherry - New Delhi SF Express
SF
NR
PDY
09:55
NDLS
00:10
38h 15m
13
   W   
SL 3A 2A 1A
2383 km
62 km/hr
22404
19615
Udaipur City - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express (PT)
Exp
NWR
UDZ
16:05
KYQ
00:10
56h 5m
43
 M     
SL 3A 2A 3E
2610 km
47 km/hr
19616
22116
Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express
ACSF
CR
KRMI
13:10
LTT
00:10
11h 0m
6
    T  
3A 2A 1A
535 km
49 km/hr
22115
02122
Jabalpur - Madurai Special Fare SF Summer Special
SF
WCR
Apr 18
Dec 26
JBP
16:25
MDU
00:15
31h 50m
20
    T  
SL 2A 3E
1865 km
59 km/hr
02121
12315
Ananya Express (PT)
SF
ER
KOAA
13:10
UDZ
00:20
35h 10m
20
    T  
SL 3A 2A 1A 3E
2134 km
61 km/hr
12316
11062
Pawan Express (PT)
Exp
CR
JYG
13:10
LTT
00:25
35h 15m
42
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1942 km
55 km/hr
11061
22912
Shipra Express (PT)
SF
WR
HWH
17:45
INDB
00:25
30h 40m
35
 M  T S
SL 3A 2A 1A 3E
1738 km
57 km/hr
22911
14650
Saryu Yamuna Express
Exp
NR
ASR
13:05
JYG
00:30
35h 25m
48
 M W  S
SL 2A 1A 3E
1586 km
45 km/hr
14649
14674
Shaheed Express (PT)
Exp
NR
ASR
13:05
JYG
00:30
35h 25m
47
S T TF 
SL 2A 1A 3E
1568 km
44 km/hr
14673
09447
Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly SF Clone Special
Hms
WR
ADI
19:25
PNBE
00:30
29h 5m
6
   W   
2S SL 3A
1762 km
61 km/hr
09448
11037
Pune - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (Via Prayagraj) (PT)
Exp
CR
PUNE
16:15
GKP
00:35
32h 20m
17
    T  
SL 3A 2A
1765 km
55 km/hr
11038
07622
Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hazur Sahib Nanded Special Fare Summer Special
Exp
SCR
Apr 21
Jun 30
NZM
21:40
NED
00:35
26h 55m
17
S      
SL 3A 2A 1A
1626 km
60 km/hr
07621
12754
Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express
SKr
SCR
NZM
22:40
NED
00:35
25h 55m
9
   W   
SL 3A 2A
1626 km
63 km/hr
12753
22137
Prerna Express (PT)
SF
CR
NGP
08:15
ADI
00:45
16h 30m
14
S  W  S
SL 3A 2A
957 km
58 km/hr
22138
14720
Amritsar - Bikaner Weekly Express
Exp
NWR
ASR
08:10
BKN
00:45
16h 35m
21
     F 
SL 3A 2A 3E
762 km
46 km/hr
14719
09196
Mau - Vadodara Special Fare SF Special
SF
WR
Apr 21
Sep 29
MAU
23:15
BRC
00:45
25h 30m
10
S      
SL 3A 2A 1A
1563 km
61 km/hr
09195
11407
Pune - Lucknow Jn. Express (PT)
Exp
CR
PUNE
22:00
LJN
00:50
26h 50m
15
  T    
SL 3A 2A
1475 km
55 km/hr
11408
22305
SMVT Bengaluru - Jasidih Weekly SF Express
SF
ER
SMVB
10:15
JSME
00:50
38h 35m
18
S      
SL 3A 2A 1A
2306 km
60 km/hr
22306
19326
Amritsar - Indore SF Express
SF
WR
ASR
01:50
INDB
00:55
23h 5m
25
S   T  
SL 3A 2A 1A 3E
1336 km
58 km/hr
19325
22193
Daund - Gwalior Weekly SF Express (PT)
SF
NCR
DD
23:10
GWL
00:55
25h 45m
22
S      
SL 3A 2A 3E
1444 km
56 km/hr
22194
12719
Jaipur - Hyderabad SF Express (PT)
SF
SCR
JP
15:30
HYB
00:55
33h 25m
26
   W F 
SL 3A 2A
1843 km
55 km/hr
12720
22690
Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Weekly SF Express (PT)
SF
SWR
YPR
16:45
ADI
01:00
32h 15m
23
S      
SL 3A 2A 1A
1781 km
55 km/hr
22689
12494
Darshan SF Express
SF
NR
NZM
21:40
MRJ
01:00
27h 20m
13
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
1790 km
65 km/hr
12493
15227
SMVT Bengaluru - Muzaffarpur Express (PT)
Exp
ECR
SMVB
00:30
MFP
01:10
48h 40m
33
    T  
SL 3A 2A 1A 3E
2701 km
55 km/hr
15228
19166
Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express (PT)
Exp
WR
DBG
04:35
ADI
01:10
44h 35m
61
 M W  S
SL 3A 2A
1935 km
43 km/hr
19165
19168
Varanasi City - Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express
Exp
WR
BCY
14:05
ADI
01:10
35h 5m
51
S T TF 
SL 3A 2A
1592 km
45 km/hr
19167
22535
Rameswaram - Banaras Weekly SF Express (PT)
SF
NER
MMM
00:30
BSBS
01:10
48h 40m
32
    T  
SL 3A 2A
2772 km
57 km/hr
22536
19568
Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express (PT)
Exp
WR
OKHA
00:55
TN
01:35
48h 40m
41
     F 
SL 2A 3E
2711 km
56 km/hr
19567
22136
Renigunta - Mysuru SF Express
SF
CR
RU
17:15
MYS
01:35
8h 20m
5
      S
SL 3A 2A
492 km
59 km/hr
22135
12987
Sealdah - Ajmer SF Express (PT)
SF
NWR
SDAH
22:55
AII
01:40
26h 45m
21
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 3E
1648 km
62 km/hr
12988
22971
Bandra Terminus - Patna SF Express (PT)
SF
WR
BDTS
19:25
PNBE
01:40
30h 15m
14
 M     
SL 3A 2A 1A 3E
1841 km
61 km/hr
22972
15077
Kamakhya - Gomti Nagar Weekly Express (PT)
Exp
NER
KYQ
20:00
GTNR
01:40
29h 40m
12
  T    
SL 3A 2A
1379 km
46 km/hr
15078
01025
Dadar Central - Ballia Special Fare Special
Exp
CR
Apr 01
Sep 30
DR
14:05
BUI
01:45
35h 40m
25
 M W F 
SL 3A 2A
1802 km
51 km/hr
01026
12432
Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Express
Raj
NR
NZM
06:16
TVC
01:50
43h 34m
19
S TW   
3A 2A 1A
2844 km
65 km/hr
12431
18189
Tatanagar - Ernakulam Express (PT)
Exp
SER
TATA
05:15
ERS
01:55
44h 40m
51
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 3E
2297 km
51 km/hr
18190
12167
Mumbai LTT - Banaras SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
LTT
22:45
BSBS
01:55
27h 10m
13
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1494 km
55 km/hr
12168
11061
Pawan Express (PT)
Exp
CR
LTT
11:30
JYG
02:00
38h 30m
43
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1942 km
50 km/hr
11062
22969
Okha - Banaras SF Express (PT)
SF
WR
OKHA
14:05
BSBS
02:00
35h 55m
21
    T  
SL 3A 2A 1A
2032 km
57 km/hr
22970
11081
Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Express (Via Varanasi) (PT)
Exp
CR
LTT
16:35
GKP
02:00
33h 25m
21
   W   
SL 3A 2A
1722 km
52 km/hr
11082
16312
Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)
Exp
SR
KCVL
15:45
SGNR
02:05
58h 20m
46
      S
SL 3A 2A 3E
3013 km
52 km/hr
16311
20924
Gandhidham - Tirunelveli Humsafar Express
Hms
WR
GIMB
04:40
TEN
02:05
45h 25m
20
 M     
SL 3A
2401 km
53 km/hr
20923
14524
Harihar Express
Exp
NR
UMB
22:20
BJU
02:10
27h 50m
20
  T   S
SL 3A
1304 km
47 km/hr
14523
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy