Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Train Lists
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search Train Lists
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Wed Sep 26 04:32:12 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Feedback
PostPost Trn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

114 Delhi EMU Trains

Delhi EMU Trains - carry daily commuter traffic in and around Delhi

Filters:    ONLY Premium Tatkal
114 Trains
Dep Days
Classes
64904
Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU (Via - Delhi)
Del
NR
No Speed Change
GZB
16:05
MTJ
20:25
4h 20m
25
SMTWTFS
165 km
38 km/hr
64903
64910
Shakurbasti - Mathura EMU
Del
NR
No Speed Change
SSB
18:20
MTJ
22:10
3h 50m
24
SMTWTFS
153 km
40 km/hr
64101
Aligarh - Delhi EMU
Del
NR
No Speed Change
ALJN
01:55
DLI
05:10
3h 15m
19
SMTWTFS
126 km
39 km/hr
64102
64104
Delhi - Dankaur EMU
Del
NR
Speeded: 5m
DLI
05:10
DKDE
06:45
1h 35m
8
SMTWTFS
54 km
34 km/hr
64111
Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU (via Delhi)
Del
NR
No Speed Change
KRJ
06:00
SSB
09:00
3h 0m
17
SMTWTFS
93 km
31 km/hr
64402
Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU (via Shahdara)
Del
NR
No Speed Change
DLI
07:10
GZB
08:00
0h 50m
3
SMTWTFS
20 km
24 km/hr
64401
64103
Aligarh - Delhi EMU
Del
NR
No Speed Change
ALJN
06:10
DLI
09:10
3h 0m
19
SMTWTFS
126 km
42 km/hr
64102
64105
Aligarh - New Delhi EMU
Del
NR
No Speed Change
ALJN
06:20
NDLS
09:30
3h 10m
22
SMTWTFS
131 km
41 km/hr
64110
64109
Dankaur- Shakurbasti EMU
Del
NR
No Speed Change
DKDE
07:00
SSB
09:20
2h 20m
16
SMTWTFS
70 km
30 km/hr
64053
Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU
Del
NR
No Speed Change
PWL
06:00
GZB
08:20
2h 20m
13
SMTWTFS
82 km
35 km/hr
64052
64404
Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU
Del
NR
Slowed: 5m
DLI
09:40
GZB
10:40
1h 0m
3
SMTWTFS
20 km
20 km/hr
64403
64406
Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU
Del
NR
No Speed Change
DLI
09:30
GZB
10:20
0h 50m
3
SMTWTFS
20 km
24 km/hr
64405
64408
Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU
Del
NR
No Speed Change
DLI
10:10
GZB
11:00
0h 50m
3
SMTWTFS
20 km
24 km/hr
64407
64055
Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU
Del
NR
Slowed: 5m
PWL
08:15
GZB
11:05
2h 50m
14
SMTWTFS
82 km
29 km/hr
64901
Kosi Kalan - Ghaziabad EMU (Via - Delhi)
Del
NR
Speeded: 5m
KSV
08:00
GZB
12:00
4h 0m
20
SMTWTFS
123 km
31 km/hr
64902
64434
Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU (Via - New Delhi)
Del
NR
Slowed: 5m
DLI
11:15
GZB
12:30
1h 15m
8
SMTWTFS
28 km
23 km/hr
64112
Shakur Basti - Dankaur EMU
Del
NR
No Speed Change
SSB
11:20
DKDE
13:50
2h 30m
12
SMTWTFS
64 km
26 km/hr
64057
Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU
Del
NR
No Speed Change
PWL
10:55
GZB
13:30
2h 35m
15
SMTWTFS
81 km
31 km/hr
64107
Dankaur - Delhi EMU
Del
NR
No Speed Change
DKDE
15:00
DLI
16:35
1h 35m
8
SMTWTFS
54 km
34 km/hr
64032
Shakur Basti - Ghaziabad EMU
Del
NR
Slowed: 5m
SSB
15:00
GZB
16:30
1h 30m
10
SMTWTFS
36 km
24 km/hr
64031
64419
Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ghaziabad EMU (via Delhi Jn.)
Del
NR
No Speed Change
NZM
15:45
GZB
17:10
1h 25m
8
SMTWTFS
31 km
22 km/hr
64420
64106
Delhi - Khurja EMU
Del
NR
No Speed Change
DLI
17:25
KRJ
19:45
2h 20m
13
SMTWTFS
83 km
36 km/hr
64110
New Delhi - Aligarh EMU
Del
NR
No Speed Change
NDLS
17:40
ALJN
20:45
3h 5m
22
SMTWTFS
131 km
42 km/hr
64105
64114
New Delhi - Aligarh EMU
Del
NR
Speeded: 5m
NDLS
18:10
ALJN
21:05
2h 55m
22
SMTWTFS
131 km
45 km/hr
64102
Delhi - Aligarh EMU
Del
NR
No Speed Change
DLI
18:15
ALJN
21:20
3h 5m
19
SMTWTFS
126 km
41 km/hr
64101
64410
New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU
Del
NR
No Speed Change
NDLS
18:25
GZB
19:15
0h 50m
6
SMTWTFS
25 km
30 km/hr
64113
Khurja -Shakurbasti EMU (via New Delhi)
Del
NR
Speeded: 5m
KRJ
19:50
SSB
22:30
2h 40m
20
SMTWTFS
99 km
37 km/hr
64108
Delhi - Khurja EMU
Del
NR
Speeded: 10m
DLI
20:40
KRJ
23:00
2h 20m
13
SMTWTFS
83 km
36 km/hr
64412
Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU
Del
NR
No TT Change
DLI
20:20
GZB
21:05
0h 45m
3
SMTWTFS
20 km
27 km/hr
64034
Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad EMU
Del
NR
No Speed Change
SSB
20:25
GZB
21:50
1h 25m
10
SMTWTFS
36 km
26 km/hr
64036
ShakurBasti - Ghaziabad EMU (Via - New Delhi)
Del
NR
No Speed Change
SSB
22:50
GZB
00:15
1h 25m
8
SMTWTFS
36 km
26 km/hr
64051
Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU ( Via Old Delhi )
Del
NR
No TT Change
PWL
23:15
GZB
01:55
2h 40m
14
SMTWTFS
81 km
30 km/hr
64052
64052
Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU (via Delhi)
Del
NR
No Speed Change
GZB
11:30
PWL
14:05
2h 35m
15
SMTWTFS
81 km
31 km/hr
64053
64437
Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU (Via - New Delhi)
Del
NR
No Speed Change
GZB
06:05
DLI
07:08
1h 3m
7
SMTWTFS
28 km
27 km/hr
64004
Sonipat - Sahibabad EMU ( Via Old Delhi )
Del
NR
Slowed: 5m
SNP
06:35
SBB
08:35
2h 0m
12
SMTWTFS
57 km
28 km/hr
64439
Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU ( Via Anand Vihar )
Del
NR
No Speed Change
GZB
08:20
DLI
09:28
1h 8m
7
SMTWTFS
28 km
25 km/hr
64411
Sahibabad - New Delhi EMU
Del
NR
No TT Change
SBB
09:00
DLI
10:00
1h 0m
6
SMTWTFS
21 km
21 km/hr
64401
Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU
Del
NR
Speeded: 3m
GZB
10:25
DLI
11:07
0h 42m
3
SMTWTFS
20 km
29 km/hr
64402
64906
Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU (Via - Delhi)
Del
NR
No Speed Change
GZB
16:50
PWL
19:40
2h 50m
15
SMTWTFS
81 km
29 km/hr
64902
Ghaziabad - Kosi Kalan EMU (Via - Delhi)
Del
NR
No Speed Change
GZB
15:00
KSV
18:25
3h 25m
20
SMTWTFS
123 km
36 km/hr
64901
64403
Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU
Del
NR
No Speed Change
GZB
17:15
DLI
18:00
0h 45m
3
SMTWTFS
20 km
27 km/hr
64402
64441
Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU
Del
NR
No Speed Change
GZB
17:20
NDLS
18:10
0h 50m
5
SMTWTFS
25 km
30 km/hr
64002
Panipat - Delhi EMU
Del
NR
No TT Change
PNP
06:20
DLI
08:38
2h 18m
16
SMTWTFS
89 km
39 km/hr
64001
64443
Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU
Del
NR
No Speed Change
GZB
18:30
DLI
20:00
1h 30m
8
SMTWTFS
28 km
19 km/hr
64409
Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU (Via - Delhi)
Del
NR
Slowed: 5m
GZB
22:30
NDLS
23:40
1h 10m
5
SMTWTFS
24 km
20 km/hr
64421
Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU
Del
NR
No TT Change
GZB
04:10
NDLS
04:55
0h 45m
4
SMTWTFS
25 km
33 km/hr
64422
64908
Shakurbasti - Ballabhgarh EMU
Del
NR
No Speed Change
SSB
05:50
BVH
07:35
1h 45m
12
SMTWTFS
48 km
27 km/hr
64011
Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU (via New Delhi)
Del
NR
No Speed Change
PWL
06:15
SSB
08:20
2h 5m
14
SMTWTFS
69 km
33 km/hr
64012
64905
Mathura - New Delhi EMU
Del
NR
No TT Change
MTJ
05:00
NDLS
08:20
3h 20m
19
SMTWTFS
141 km
42 km/hr
64071
Ballabhgarh - Shakurbasti EMU
Del
NR
No Speed Change
BVH
08:10
SSB
09:45
1h 35m
12
SMTWTFS
48 km
30 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy