Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Train Lists
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search Train Lists
  Go  
dark mode

Sri Jagannath Express is as good as Abada Prasad - Brandon Buffard

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
Just PNR - Post PNRs, Predict PNRs, Stats, ...
 
Thu May 19 01:13:27 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

136 Delhi EMU Trains

Delhi EMU Trains - carry daily commuter traffic in and around Delhi

Filters:    ONLY Premium Tatkal
136 Trains
Dep Days
Classes
04486
Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU Express Special (via Shahdara)
Del
NR
Speeded: 15m
DLI
07:10
GZB
08:00
0h 50m
3
SMTWTFS
20 km
24 km/hr
04485
64019
Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU (via - New Delhi)
Del
NR
Old TT
PWL
22:20
SSB
00:45
2h 25m
13
SMTWTFS
69 km
28 km/hr
64108
Delhi - Khurja EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
DLI
20:40
KRJ
23:00
2h 20m
13
SMTWTFS
83 km
36 km/hr
64903
Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU (Via Delhi)
Del
NR
Old TT
MTJ
05:45
GZB
10:10
4h 25m
25
SMTWTFS
165 km
37 km/hr
64904
64104
Delhi - Dankaur EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
DLI
05:10
DKDE
06:45
1h 35m
8
SMTWTFS
54 km
34 km/hr
64113
Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU (Via New Delhi)
Del
NR
Old TT
KRJ
19:50
SSB
22:30
2h 40m
20
SMTWTFS
99 km
37 km/hr
64075
Palwal - New Delhi EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
PWL
07:20
NDLS
08:50
1h 30m
9
SMTWTFS
57 km
38 km/hr
64076
64014
Shakur Basti - Palwal EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
SSB
13:15
PWL
15:30
2h 15m
14
SMTWTFS
69 km
31 km/hr
64013
64401
Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
GZB
10:25
DLI
11:07
0h 42m
3
SMTWTFS
20 km
29 km/hr
64402
64904
Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU (Via Delhi)
Del
NR
Old TT
GZB
16:05
MTJ
20:25
4h 20m
25
SMTWTFS
165 km
38 km/hr
64903
64910
Shakurbasti - Mathura EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
SSB
18:20
MTJ
22:10
3h 50m
24
SMTWTFS
153 km
40 km/hr
64402
Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
DLI
07:10
GZB
08:00
0h 50m
3
SMTWTFS
20 km
24 km/hr
64401
64109
Dankaur - Shakurbasti EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
DKDE
07:00
SSB
09:20
2h 20m
16
SMTWTFS
70 km
30 km/hr
64112
64053
Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
PWL
06:00
GZB
08:20
2h 20m
12
SMTWTFS
82 km
35 km/hr
64052
64406
Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
DLI
09:30
GZB
10:20
0h 50m
3
SMTWTFS
20 km
24 km/hr
64407
64112
Shakur Basti - Dankaur EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
SSB
11:20
DKDE
13:50
2h 30m
12
SMTWTFS
64 km
26 km/hr
64109
64057
Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
PWL
10:55
GZB
13:30
2h 35m
15
SMTWTFS
81 km
31 km/hr
64107
Dankaur - Delhi EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
DKDE
15:00
DLI
16:35
1h 35m
8
SMTWTFS
54 km
34 km/hr
64419
Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ghaziabad EMU (via Delhi Jn.)
Del
NR
Old TT
NZM
15:45
GZB
17:10
1h 25m
8
SMTWTFS
31 km
22 km/hr
64420
64106
Delhi - Khurja EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
DLI
17:25
KRJ
19:45
2h 20m
13
SMTWTFS
83 km
36 km/hr
64034
Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
SSB
20:25
GZB
21:50
1h 25m
10
SMTWTFS
36 km
26 km/hr
64036
ShakurBasti - Ghaziabad EMU (Via - New Delhi)
Del
NR
Old TT
SSB
22:50
GZB
00:15
1h 25m
8
SMTWTFS
36 km
26 km/hr
64051
Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU ( Via Old Delhi )
Del
NR
Old TT
PWL
23:15
GZB
01:55
2h 40m
12
SMTWTFS
81 km
30 km/hr
64052
64052
Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU (Via Delhi)
Del
NR
Old TT
GZB
11:30
PWL
14:05
2h 35m
15
SMTWTFS
81 km
31 km/hr
64053
64437
Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU (Via New Delhi)
Del
NR
Old TT
GZB
06:05
DLI
07:08
1h 3m
7
SMTWTFS
28 km
27 km/hr
64439
Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU (Via New Delhi)
Del
NR
Old TT
GZB
08:20
DLI
09:28
1h 8m
7
SMTWTFS
28 km
25 km/hr
64411
Sahibabad - New Delhi EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
SBB
09:00
DLI
10:00
1h 0m
6
SMTWTFS
21 km
21 km/hr
64906
Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU (Via - Delhi)
Del
NR
Old TT
GZB
16:50
PWL
19:40
2h 50m
15
SMTWTFS
81 km
29 km/hr
64902
Ghaziabad - Kosi Kalan EMU (Via Delhi)
Del
NR
Old TT
GZB
15:00
KSV
18:25
3h 25m
20
SMTWTFS
123 km
36 km/hr
64901
64002
Panipat - Delhi EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
PNP
06:20
DLI
08:38
2h 18m
16
SMTWTFS
89 km
39 km/hr
64001
64443
Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU (Via New Delhi)
Del
NR
Old TT
GZB
18:30
DLI
20:00
1h 30m
8
SMTWTFS
28 km
19 km/hr
64908
Shakurbasti - Ballabhgarh EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
SSB
05:50
BVH
07:35
1h 45m
12
SMTWTFS
48 km
27 km/hr
64011
Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU (via New Delhi)
Del
NR
Old TT
PWL
06:15
SSB
08:20
2h 5m
14
SMTWTFS
69 km
33 km/hr
64012
64071
Ballabhgarh - Shakurbasti EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
BVH
08:10
SSB
09:45
1h 35m
12
SMTWTFS
48 km
30 km/hr
64077
Palwal - New Delhi EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
PWL
07:55
NDLS
09:30
1h 35m
9
SMTWTFS
57 km
36 km/hr
64076
64012
Shakurbasti - Palwal EMU (via New Delhi)
Del
NR
Old TT
SSB
10:05
PWL
12:10
2h 5m
14
SMTWTFS
69 km
33 km/hr
64011
64013
Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU (via New Delhi)
Del
NR
Old TT
PWL
12:35
SSB
14:40
2h 5m
14
SMTWTFS
69 km
33 km/hr
64012
64425
Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
GZB
12:55
NDLS
13:45
0h 50m
6
SMTWTFS
25 km
30 km/hr
64426
64017
Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU (via - New Delhi)
Del
NR
Old TT
PWL
15:35
SSB
17:45
2h 10m
14
SMTWTFS
69 km
32 km/hr
64016
64429
Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU ( Via Anand Vihar )
Del
NR
Old TT
GZB
16:30
NDLS
17:20
0h 50m
6
SMTWTFS
25 km
30 km/hr
64428
64001
Delhi - Panipat EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
DLI
19:25
PNP
21:40
2h 15m
16
SMTWTFS
89 km
39 km/hr
64002
64074
New Delhi - Kosi Kalan EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
NDLS
04:45
KSV
06:50
2h 5m
14
SMTWTFS
100 km
48 km/hr
64073
64078
New Delhi - Palwal EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
NDLS
08:45
PWL
10:15
1h 30m
9
SMTWTFS
57 km
38 km/hr
64080
64080
New Delhi - Palwal EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
NDLS
16:50
PWL
18:15
1h 25m
9
SMTWTFS
57 km
40 km/hr
64078
64097
New Delhi - ShakurBasti EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
NDLS
19:45
SSB
20:20
0h 35m
4
SMTWTFS
12 km
20 km/hr
64420
Ghaziabad - Hazrat Nizamuddin EMU (via Delhi Jn.)
Del
NR
Old TT
GZB
00:10
NZM
01:35
1h 25m
7
SMTWTFS
31 km
22 km/hr
64419
64422
New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
NDLS
00:10
GZB
01:00
0h 50m
4
SMTWTFS
25 km
30 km/hr
64421
64076
New Delhi - Palwal EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
NDLS
00:15
PWL
01:35
1h 20m
9
SMTWTFS
57 km
43 km/hr
64077
64061
Palwal - Delhi EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
PWL
17:30
DLI
19:20
1h 50m
11
SMTWTFS
61 km
33 km/hr
64062
64424
New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU
Del
NR
Old TT
NDLS
09:10
GZB
09:55
0h 45m
5
SMTWTFS
25 km
33 km/hr
64423
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy