Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Train Lists
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search Train Lists
  Go  
dark mode

इस मंज़िल पर मिलने वाले, उस मंज़िल पर दोस्त बन जाते हैं

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Tue Jan 25 05:38:17 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

1471 Kolkata EMU Trains

Kolkata EMU Trains - carry daily commuter traffic in and around Kolkata

Filters:    ONLY Premium Tatkal
1471 Trains
Dep Days
Classes
33061
Canning - Barasat Local
Klkt
ER
No Speed Change
CG
14:32
BT
16:44
2h 12m
26
SMTWTFS
67 km
31 km/hr
33733
Ranaghat - Bangaon Local
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
RHA
18:50
BNJ
19:32
0h 42m
7
SMTWTFS
33 km
47 km/hr
33434
Barasat - Sealdah Local
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
BT
08:15
SDAH
09:02
0h 47m
9
 MTWTFS
22 km
28 km/hr
33432
Barasat - Sealdah Local
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
BT
05:16
SDAH
06:05
0h 49m
9
SMTWTFS
22 km
27 km/hr
34719
Lakshmikantapur - Sealdah Local
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
LKPR
05:44
SDAH
07:23
1h 39m
22
SMTWTFS
62 km
37 km/hr
31627
Sealdah - Ranaghat - Krishnanagar City Local
Klkt
ER
No Speed Change
SDAH
20:25
RHA
22:15
1h 50m
22
SMTWTFS
73 km
40 km/hr
33447
Sealdah - Barasat Local
Klkt
ER
No Speed Change
SDAH
21:27
BT
22:12
0h 45m
9
SMTWTFS
22 km
29 km/hr
33443
Sealdah - Barasat Local
Klkt
ER
Speeded: 1m
SDAH
20:39
BT
21:24
0h 45m
9
SMTWTFS
22 km
29 km/hr
31053
Budge Budge - Naihati Local
Klkt
ER
Src Changed.
KBGB
14:01
NH
16:06
2h 5m
24
SMTWTFS
63 km
30 km/hr
30145
B.B.D Bag - Krishnanagar City Local
Klkt
ER
Slowed: 15m
BBDB
08:10
KNJ
11:02
2h 52m
32
SMTWTFS
103 km
36 km/hr
36833
Howrah - Barddhaman Local (via Chord Line)
Klkt
ER
No Speed Change
HWH
15:35
BWN
17:40
2h 5m
28
SMTWTFS
94 km
45 km/hr
30152
Naihati - Majerhat Local (via Princep Ghat)
Klkt
ER
Slowed: 10m
NH
16:18
MJT
18:09
1h 51m
23
SMTWTFS
49 km
26 km/hr
30416
Sealdah - B.B.D Bag Local
Klkt
ER
Speeded: 5m
SDAH
17:14
BBDB
18:10
0h 56m
10
SMTWTFS
19 km
21 km/hr
33431
Sealdah - Barasat Local
Klkt
ER
No Speed Change
SDAH
08:58
BT
09:45
0h 47m
9
SMTWTFS
22 km
28 km/hr
33435
Sealdah - Barasat Local
Klkt
ER
No Speed Change
SDAH
10:22
BT
11:12
0h 50m
9
SMTWTFS
22 km
26 km/hr
33437
Sealdah - Barasat Local
Klkt
ER
Speeded: 1m
SDAH
10:35
BT
11:22
0h 47m
9
SMTWTFS
22 km
28 km/hr
33439
Sealdah - Barasat Local
Klkt
ER
Speeded: 1m
SDAH
10:58
BT
11:43
0h 45m
9
SMTWTFS
22 km
29 km/hr
33445
Sealdah - Barasat Local
Klkt
ER
No Speed Change
SDAH
21:12
BT
21:56
0h 44m
9
SMTWTFS
22 km
30 km/hr
33361
Barasat - Bangaon Local
Klkt
ER
No Speed Change
BT
07:45
BNJ
08:55
1h 10m
12
SMTWTFS
54 km
47 km/hr
33364
Bangaon - Barasat Local
Klkt
ER
Speeded: 9m
BNJ
20:05
BT
21:10
1h 5m
10
SMTWTFS
54 km
50 km/hr
33440
Barasat - Sealdah Local
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
BT
16:12
SDAH
16:57
0h 45m
9
SMTWTFS
22 km
29 km/hr
31522
Shantipur - Sealdah Local
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
STB
10:05
SDAH
12:22
2h 17m
27
SMTWTFS
93 km
41 km/hr
33715
Ranaghat - Bangaon Local
Klkt
ER
No Speed Change
RHA
07:22
BNJ
08:10
0h 48m
6
SMTWTFS
33 km
41 km/hr
38432
Panskura - Howrah Local
Klkt
SER
Slowed: 5m
PKU
12:00
HWH
14:00
2h 0m
23
SMTWTFS
71 km
35 km/hr
37396
Arambagh - Tarakeswar Local
Klkt
ER
Slowed: 8m
AMBG
15:55
TAK
16:38
0h 43m
3
SMTWTFS
25 km
34 km/hr
38423
Howrah - Panskura Local
Klkt
SER
Slowed: 8m
HWH
13:10
PKU
15:05
1h 55m
23
SMTWTFS
71 km
37 km/hr
34436
Sealdah - Sonarpur Local
Klkt
ER
Old TT
SDAH
22:27
SPR
22:56
0h 29m
8
SMTWTFS
16 km
34 km/hr
30313
Majerhat - Barasat Local (via Princep Ghat)
Klkt
ER
No Speed Change
MJT
20:10
BT
21:38
1h 28m
19
SMTWTFS
33 km
23 km/hr
34438
Sealdah - Sonarpur Local
Klkt
ER
Old TT
SDAH
20:54
SPR
21:25
0h 31m
8
SMTWTFS
16 km
31 km/hr
33612
Dattapukur - Sealdah Local
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
DTK
05:42
SDAH
06:40
0h 58m
11
SMTWTFS
30 km
31 km/hr
00359
00544
Shantipur - Sealdah Galloping Krishak Special
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
STB
13:40
SDAH
16:10
2h 30m
10
SMTWTFS
93 km
37 km/hr
00543
00543
Sealdah - Shantipur Galloping Special
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
SDAH
11:18
STB
13:30
2h 12m
12
SMTWTFS
93 km
42 km/hr
00544
00930
Gede - Sealdah Galloping Krishak Special
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
GEDE
08:15
SDAH
11:10
2h 55m
17
SMTWTFS
116 km
40 km/hr
00761
00761
Ranaghat - Gede Galloping Special
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
RHA
07:00
GEDE
07:58
0h 58m
4
SMTWTFS
43 km
45 km/hr
00930
37291
Howrah - Bandel Local
Klkt
ER
No Speed Change
HWH
23:45
BDC
00:45
1h 0m
15
SMTWTFS
39 km
39 km/hr
09267
31240
Barrackpore - Sealdah Local
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
BP
20:27
SDAH
21:07
0h 40m
7
SMTWTFS
22 km
34 km/hr
30111
31237
Sealdah - Barrackpore Local
Klkt
ER
Speeded: 3m
SDAH
16:01
BP
16:40
0h 39m
7
SMTWTFS
22 km
35 km/hr
30112
31242
Barrackpore - Sealdah Local
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
BP
12:10
SDAH
12:52
0h 42m
7
SMTWTFS
22 km
32 km/hr
30113
31223
Sealdah - Barrackpore Local
Klkt
ER
Slowed: 2m
SDAH
08:38
BP
09:18
0h 40m
7
SMTWTFS
22 km
34 km/hr
30116
31430
Naihati - Sealdah Local
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
NH
13:20
SDAH
14:25
1h 5m
13
SMTWTFS
38 km
35 km/hr
30121
31427
Sealdah - Naihati Local
Klkt
ER
Speeded: 2m
SDAH
13:52
NH
14:55
1h 3m
13
SMTWTFS
38 km
36 km/hr
30122
30154
Naihati - Majerhat Local (via Ballygunge)
Klkt
ER
No Speed Change
NH
17:52
MJT
19:27
1h 35m
19
SMTWTFS
49 km
31 km/hr
30123
31315
Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta Local
Klkt
ER
No Speed Change
SDAH
06:30
KLYM
07:58
1h 28m
19
SMTWTFS
53 km
36 km/hr
30128
31636
Ranaghat - Sealdah Local
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
RHA
21:37
SDAH
23:25
1h 48m
21
SMTWTFS
73 km
41 km/hr
30135
31927
Sealdah - Gede Local
Klkt
ER
Slowed: 5m
SDAH
20:32
GEDE
23:20
2h 48m
35
SMTWTFS
116 km
42 km/hr
30142
30123
Majerhat - Naihati Local (via Princep Ghat)
Klkt
ER
No Speed Change
MJT
19:43
NH
21:22
1h 39m
23
SMTWTFS
49 km
30 km/hr
30154
33438
Barasat -Sealdah Local
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
BT
14:40
SDAH
15:25
0h 45m
9
SMTWTFS
22 km
29 km/hr
30311
30351
Majerhat - Barasat Local (via Princep Ghat)
Klkt
ER
Slowed: 16m
MJT
10:20
BT
11:56
1h 36m
19
SMTWTFS
33 km
21 km/hr
30312
30353
Majerhat - Dattapukur Local (via Ballygunge)
Klkt
ER
Slowed: 10m
MJT
16:20
DTK
17:58
1h 38m
17
SMTWTFS
41 km
25 km/hr
30314
33626
Dattapukur - Sealdah Local
Klkt
ER
No TT Change
DTK
18:45
SDAH
19:45
1h 0m
11
SMTWTFS
30 km
30 km/hr
30317
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy