Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Train Lists
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search Train Lists
  Go  
dark mode

ಮೈಸೂರು - ವಾರಣಾಸಿ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್: ಕಾವೇರಿ ಮತ್ತು ಗಂಗಾ ನದಿಗಳ ಸಂಪರ್ಕ ಸೇತುವೆ - Vishwanath Joshi

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Thu Dec 2 20:26:11 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

2054 Mainline Electric Multiple Unit/Diesel Electric Multiple Unit Trains

MEMU/DEMU Trains running short distances in Semi-Urban and Rural areas - usually carry daily commuter traffic

Filters:    ONLY Premium Tatkal
2054 Trains
Dep Days
Classes
64564
Amb Andaura - Ambala Cantt. MEMU
MEMU
NR
Old TT
AADR
13:10
UMB
19:25
6h 15m
20
SMTWTFS
213 km
34 km/hr
64563
68758
Ambikapur - Anuppur MEMU
MEMU
SECR
Old TT
ABKP
17:30
APR
21:40
4h 10m
18
SMTWTFS
173 km
42 km/hr
68759
68750
Ambikapur - Shahdol MEMU
MEMU
SECR
Old TT
ABKP
12:30
SDL
18:30
6h 0m
23
SMTWTFS
214 km
36 km/hr
68749
79438
Abu Road - Mahesana DEMU
DEMU
WR
Old TT
ABR
05:05
MSH
07:50
2h 45m
15
SMTWTFS
117 km
43 km/hr
79437
69106
Ahmedabad - Anand MEMU
MEMU
WR
Old TT
ADI
00:45
ANND
02:25
1h 40m
11
SMTWTFS
65 km
39 km/hr
69105
69116
Ahmedabad - Anand MEMU
MEMU
WR
Old TT
ADI
02:25
ANND
03:45
1h 20m
5
SMTWTFS
65 km
48 km/hr
69114
Ahmedabad - Vadodara MEMU
MEMU
WR
Old TT
ADI
05:20
BRC
08:20
3h 0m
18
SMTWTFS
100 km
33 km/hr
69115
69108
Ahmedabad - Vadodara MEMU
MEMU
WR
Old TT
ADI
08:10
BRC
10:55
2h 45m
18
SMTWTFS
100 km
36 km/hr
69107
69128
Ahmedabad - Anand MEMU
MEMU
WR
Old TT
ADI
13:40
ANND
15:30
1h 50m
11
SMTWTFS
65 km
35 km/hr
69129
69102
Ahmedabad - Vadodara MEMU
MEMU
WR
Old TT
ADI
16:50
BRC
20:00
3h 10m
18
SMTWTFS
100 km
32 km/hr
69101
69130
Ahmedabad - Anand MEMU
MEMU
WR
Old TT
ADI
19:05
ANND
21:10
2h 5m
11
SMTWTFS
65 km
31 km/hr
69129
79430
Ahmedabad - Anand DEMU
DEMU
WR
Old TT
ADI
01:50
ANND
03:10
1h 20m
3
 M W F 
65 km
48 km/hr
79429
69131
Ahmedabad - Gandhinagar MEMU
MEMU
WR
Old TT
ADI
12:00
GNC
13:00
1h 0m
3
SMTWTFS
33 km
33 km/hr
69132
68061
Adra - Asansol MEMU
MEMU
SER
Old TT
ADRA
03:45
ASN
04:55
1h 10m
7
SMTWTFS
42 km
36 km/hr
68062
68063
Adra - Asansol MEMU
MEMU
SER
Old TT
ADRA
05:05
ASN
06:10
1h 5m
7
SMTWTFS
42 km
38 km/hr
68064
68065
Adra - Asansol MEMU
MEMU
SER
Old TT
ADRA
06:55
ASN
08:10
1h 15m
7
SMTWTFS
42 km
33 km/hr
68066
68067
Adra - Asansol MEMU
MEMU
SER
Old TT
ADRA
08:45
ASN
09:55
1h 10m
7
SMTWTFS
42 km
36 km/hr
68068
68102
Adra - Kharagpur MEMU
MEMU
SER
Old TT
ADRA
07:00
KGP
10:30
3h 30m
20
SMTWTFS
169 km
48 km/hr
68101
68057
Adra - Purulia MEMU
MEMU
SER
Old TT
ADRA
05:45
PRR
06:55
1h 10m
5
SMTWTFS
39 km
34 km/hr
68058
68053
Adra - Barabhum MEMU
MEMU
SER
Old TT
ADRA
15:05
BBM
16:45
1h 40m
9
SMTWTFS
71 km
43 km/hr
68054
68082
Adra - Bishnupur MEMU
MEMU
SER
Old TT
ADRA
21:15
VSU
22:55
1h 40m
11
SMTWTFS
83 km
50 km/hr
68083
68075
Adra - Bhojudih MEMU
MEMU
SER
Old TT
ADRA
22:35
BJE
23:20
0h 45m
3
SMTWTFS
30 km
40 km/hr
68076
68071
Adra - Khanudih MEMU
MEMU
SER
Old TT
ADRA
07:15
KNF
09:55
2h 40m
14
SMTWTFS
71 km
26 km/hr
68072
68077
Adra - Bhaga MEMU
MEMU
SER
Old TT
ADRA
13:20
VAA
14:40
1h 20m
7
SMTWTFS
41 km
31 km/hr
68078
68042
Barkakana - Adra MEMU
MEMU
SER
Src/Dest Changed.
ADRA
04:55
BRKA
09:45
4h 50m
20
SMTWTFS
158 km
33 km/hr
68041
68084
Adra - Bishnupur MEMU
MEMU
SER
Old TT
ADRA
20:20
VSU
21:55
1h 35m
11
SMTWTFS
83 km
53 km/hr
68081
68098
Adra - Garhbeta MEMU
MEMU
SER
Old TT
ADRA
17:35
GBA
19:45
2h 10m
13
SMTWTFS
108 km
50 km/hr
68097
68069
Adra - Asansol MEMU
MEMU
SER
Old TT
ADRA
18:40
ASN
19:50
1h 10m
7
SMTWTFS
42 km
36 km/hr
68070
64957
Agra Cantt. - Palwal MEMU
MEMU
NCR
Old TT
AGC
18:15
PWL
21:30
3h 15m
17
SMTWTFS
138 km
42 km/hr
64958
64955
Agra Cantt. - Tundla MEMU
MEMU
NCR
Old TT
AGC
07:40
TDL
09:30
1h 50m
6
SMTWTFS
29 km
16 km/hr
64956
64160
Agra Cantt - Etawah MEMU
MEMU
NCR
Old TT
AGC
16:20
ETW
20:05
3h 45m
16
SMTWTFS
121 km
32 km/hr
64157
64953
Agra Cantt. - Hazrat Nizamuddin MEMU
MEMU
NCR
Old TT
AGC
16:15
NZM
21:05
4h 50m
24
 MTWTFS
188 km
39 km/hr
64959
64952
Agra Cantt. - Bayana MEMU
MEMU
NCR
Old TT
AGC
10:40
BXN
13:45
3h 5m
13
SMTWTFS
85 km
28 km/hr
64951
71909
Agra Cantt - Mainpuri DEMU
DEMU
NCR
Old TT
AGC
17:10
MNQ
22:35
5h 25m
19
SMTWTFS
191 km
35 km/hr
71910
79601
Ajmer - Jaipur DEMU
DEMU
NWR
Old TT
AII
07:15
JP
10:10
2h 55m
13
 MTWTFS
135 km
46 km/hr
79602
66059
Arakkonam - Vellore Cantt. MEMU
MEMU
SR
Old TT
AJJ
07:10
VLR
09:45
2h 35m
11
SMTWTFS
71 km
27 km/hr
66060
66063
Arakkonam - Vellore Cantt MEMU
MEMU
SR
Old TT
AJJ
13:05
VLR
15:25
2h 20m
11
SMTWTFS
71 km
30 km/hr
66064
66057
Arakkonam - Katpadi MEMU
MEMU
SR
Old TT
AJJ
21:00
KPD
22:50
1h 50m
8
SMTWTFS
61 km
33 km/hr
66058
66016
Arakkonam - Chennai Beach Fast MEMU
MEMU
SR
Old TT
AJJ
06:20
MSB
08:20
2h 0m
28
SMTWTFS
70 km
35 km/hr
66008
Arakkonam - Chennai Suburban Terminal MEMU
MEMU
SR
Old TT
AJJ
10:00
MASS
12:00
2h 0m
27
SMTWTFS
69 km
34 km/hr
66009
66010
Arakkonam - Chennai Suburban Terminal Fast MEMU
MEMU
SR
Old TT
AJJ
19:55
MASS
21:55
2h 0m
27
SMTWTFS
69 km
34 km/hr
66009
16087
Arakkonam - Salem MEMU Express
MEMU
SR
Src Changed.
AJJ
05:15
SA
10:50
5h 35m
17
 MTWTF 
266 km
48 km/hr
16088
66049
Arakkonam - Tirupati MEMU
MEMU
SR
Old TT
AJJ
20:40
TPTY
23:25
2h 45m
10
SMTWTFS
78 km
28 km/hr
66050
66039
Arakkonam - Tirupati MEMU
MEMU
SR
Old TT
AJJ
09:00
TPTY
11:15
2h 15m
11
SMTWTFS
78 km
35 km/hr
66040
66014
Arakkonam - Chennai Suburban Terminal MEMU
MEMU
SR
Old TT
AJJ
18:40
MASS
20:30
1h 50m
27
SMTWTFS
69 km
37 km/hr
66015
66022
Arakkonam - Chennai Moore Market Complex MEMU
MEMU
SR
Old TT
AJJ
07:20
MASS
09:20
2h 0m
27
SMTWTFS
69 km
34 km/hr
66021
79482
Adraj Moti - Vijapur MG Rail Bus
DEMU
WR
Old TT
AJM
10:25
VJF
12:10
1h 45m
7
SMTWTFS
40 km
23 km/hr
79481
79484
Adraj Moti - Vijapur MG Rail Bus
DEMU
WR
Old TT
AJM
18:10
VJF
20:00
1h 50m
7
SMTWTFS
40 km
22 km/hr
79483
64151
Aligarh - Delhi MEMU
MEMU
NR
Old TT
ALJN
14:05
DLI
17:00
2h 55m
19
SMTWTFS
126 km
43 km/hr
64152
64154
Aligarh - Tundla MEMU
MEMU
NCR
Old TT
ALJN
12:30
TDL
13:55
1h 25m
9
SMTWTFS
78 km
55 km/hr
64165
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy