Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 Pvt
Search Train Lists
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search Train Lists
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Tue Apr 24, 2018 16:08:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
PostPost Trn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Train Lists Search

5086 Trains
Dep Days
Classes
99264
Nerul - Thane Slow Local
Mumb
???
No TT Change
NEU
15:45
TNA
16:15
0h 30m
6
SMTWTFS
FC
20 km
40 km/hr
99265
Thane - Nerul Slow Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
TNA
17:16
NEU
17:46
0h 30m
6
SMTWTFS
FC
20 km
40 km/hr
99266
Nerul - Thane Slow Local
Mumb
CR
No TT Change
NEU
17:54
TNA
18:24
0h 30m
6
SMTWTFS
FC
20 km
40 km/hr
99267
Thane - Nerul Slow Local
Mumb
???
No TT Change
TNA
20:20
NEU
20:50
0h 30m
6
SMTWTFS
FC
20 km
40 km/hr
08262
Jaipur - Shalimar SpecialFare Special
Exp
???
No TT Change
Mar 28
JP
12:45
SHM
23:20
34h 35m
22
   W   
SL 3A 2A
1833 km
53 km/hr
08261
38730
Kharagpur- Howrah Local
Chn
???
No TT Change
KGP
20:40
HWH
23:25
2h 45m
25
SMTWTFS
115 km
42 km/hr
12110
Panchavati Express
SF
CR
Dest Changed.
MMR
06:02
CSMT
10:45
4h 43m
9
SMTWTFS
2S CC
257 km
54 km/hr
12109
51198
Wardha - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
CR
No TT Change
WR
23:00
BSL
08:00
9h 0m
34
SMTWTFS
313 km
35 km/hr
51197
51463
Miraj - Belagavi Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
CR
No TT Change
MRJ
19:25
BGM
22:50
3h 25m
14
SMTWTFS
137 km
40 km/hr
51462
71096
Roha - Diva DEMU
DEMU
CR
Slowed: 20m
ROHA
15:40
DIVA
18:45
3h 5m
11
SMTWTFS
100 km
33 km/hr
71095
52138
Shakuntala NG Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
CR
No TT Change
ELP
11:15
MZRN
14:45
3h 30m
10
SMTWTFS
76 km
22 km/hr
52137
01025
Panvel - Madgaon Holi Special
Exp
CR
Dest Changed.
Mar 03
Mar 03
PNVL
23:55
MAO
11:10
11h 15m
9
      S
SL 3A
514 km
46 km/hr
01026
01027
Mumbai CSMT - Varanasi Summer Special
Exp
CR
Src/Dest Changed.
Apr 24
May 22
CSTM
06:45
BSB
12:00
29h 15m
11
  T    
SL 3A
1508 km
52 km/hr
01028
01037
Mumbai LTT - Sawantwadi Road Summer SpecialFare Special
Exp
CR
Speeded: 1h 55m
Apr 09
Jun 04
LTT
01:10
SWV
10:30
9h 20m
9
 M     
SL 3A 2A
488 km
52 km/hr
01038
01045
Mumbai LTT – Karmali Summer AC SpecialFare Special
ACExp
CR
Dest Changed.
Apr 06
Jun 08
LTT
01:10
KRMI
11:00
9h 50m
10
     F 
3A 2A 1A
535 km
54 km/hr
01046
52131
Murtajapur - Yavatmal NG Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
CR
No TT Change
MZRN
07:05
YTL
11:40
4h 35m
15
SMTWTFS
113 km
25 km/hr
52132
52137
Shakuntala NG Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
CR
No TT Change
MZRN
07:15
ELP
10:45
3h 30m
10
SMTWTFS
76 km
22 km/hr
52138
71112
Khamgaon - Jalamb Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
CR
No Speed Change
KMN
15:20
JM
15:40
0h 20m
0
SMTWTFS
12 km
36 km/hr
71113
71102
Khamgaon - Jalamb Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
CR
No TT Change
KMN
04:50
JM
05:10
0h 20m
0
SMTWTFS
12 km
36 km/hr
71105
52121
Pachora - Jamner NG Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
CR
No TT Change
PCHN
08:00
JMNR
10:05
2h 5m
5
SMTWTFS
56 km
27 km/hr
52122
52123
Pachora - Jamner NG Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
CR
No TT Change
PCHN
13:45
JMNR
16:05
2h 20m
5
SMTWTFS
56 km
24 km/hr
52124
71109
Jalamb - Khamgaon Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
CR
No TT Change
JM
12:30
KMN
12:50
0h 20m
0
SMTWTFS
12 km
36 km/hr
71108
71113
Jalamb - Khamgaon Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
CR
No TT Change
JM
16:50
KMN
17:10
0h 20m
0
SMTWTFS
12 km
36 km/hr
71112
71117
Jalamb - Khamgaon Rail Bus (UnReserved)
Pass
CR
No TT Change
JM
22:05
KMN
22:25
0h 20m
0
SMTWTFS
12 km
36 km/hr
71116
51461
Miraj - Belagavi Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
CR
No TT Change
MRJ
09:50
BGM
13:15
3h 25m
15
SMTWTFS
137 km
40 km/hr
51462
01011
Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur SF Special Fare Special
SF
CR
Src Changed.
Apr 07
Jun 09
CSMT
00:20
NGP
14:45
14h 25m
17
      S
SL 3A 2A
832 km
58 km/hr
01012
22103
Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Express
SF
CR
No Speed Change
LTT
14:30
FD
17:50
27h 20m
17
 M     
SL 3A 2A 1A
1595 km
58 km/hr
22104
01028
Varanasi - Mumbai CSMT Summer Special
Exp
CR
Src/Dest Changed.
Apr 25
May 23
BSB
13:55
CSMT
16:15
26h 20m
11
   W   
SL 3A
1508 km
57 km/hr
01027
01046
Karmali – Mumbai LTT Summer AC SpecialFare Special
ACExp
CR
Src Changed.
Apr 06
Jun 08
KRMI
14:00
LTT
00:20
10h 20m
10
     F 
3A 2A 1A
535 km
52 km/hr
01045
01055
Mumbai LTT - Varanasi SpecialFare Special
Exp
CR
Jun 05
Jun 05
LTT
07:50
BSB
10:00
26h 10m
14
  T    
SL 3A 2A
1467 km
56 km/hr
01056
01056
Varanasi - Mumbai LTT SpecialFare Special
Exp
CR
May 10
May 10
BSB
05:00
LTT
11:05
30h 5m
14
    T  
SL 3A 2A
1467 km
49 km/hr
01055
01026
Madgaon - Panvel Holi Special
Exp
CR
Src Changed.
Mar 03
Mar 03
MAO
13:30
PNVL
23:00
9h 30m
9
      S
SL 3A
514 km
54 km/hr
01025
01098
Varanasi - Mumbai LTT SpecialFare Teacher's Special
Exp
CR
Src Changed.
Jun 07
Jun 07
BSB
05:00
LTT
11:05
30h 5m
14
    T  
SL 3A 2A
1467 km
49 km/hr
01097
51431
Miraj - Londa Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
CR
No TT Change
MRJ
06:10
LD
11:25
5h 15m
20
SMTWTFS
189 km
36 km/hr
51432
01102
Varanasi - Mumbai LTT Summer Special
Exp
CR
Src/Dest Changed.
Apr 03
Jun 26
BSB
07:20
LTT
12:05
28h 45m
11
  T    
SL 3A
1492 km
52 km/hr
01101
01101
Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Summer Special
Exp
CR
Src/Dest Changed.
Apr 02
Jun 25
LTT
00:45
BSB
04:55
28h 10m
11
 M     
SL 3A
1492 km
53 km/hr
01102
98029
PL 25/Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local
Mumb
CR
Src Changed.
CSMT
06:08
PNVL
07:28
1h 20m
23
SMTWTFS
FC
49 km
36 km/hr
98028
98027
Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local
Mumb
CR
Src Changed.
CSMT
06:00
PNVL
07:20
1h 20m
23
SMTWTFS
FC
49 km
36 km/hr
98026
98001
Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local
Mumb
CR
Src Changed.
CSMT
00:13
PNVL
01:33
1h 20m
23
SMTWTFS
FC
49 km
36 km/hr
98002
98025
Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local
Mumb
CR
Src Changed.
CSMT
06:00
PNVL
07:18
1h 18m
23
SMTWTFS
FC
49 km
37 km/hr
98024
98005
Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local
Mumb
CR
Src Changed.
CSMT
00:40
PNVL
02:00
1h 20m
23
SMTWTFS
FC
49 km
36 km/hr
98021
Vadala Road - Panvel Slow Local
Mumb
CR
Src Changed.
VDLR
05:52
PNVL
06:54
1h 2m
16
 MTWTFS
FC
39 km
38 km/hr
98020
98019
Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local
Mumb
CR
Src Changed.
CSMT
05:30
PNVL
06:50
1h 20m
23
 MTWTFS
FC
49 km
36 km/hr
98020
98017
Vashi - Panvel Slow Local
Mumb
CR
Src Changed.
VSH
06:11
PNVL
06:42
0h 31m
8
SMTWTFS
FC
20 km
38 km/hr
98016
98011
Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local
Mumb
CR
Src Changed.
CSMT
04:52
PNVL
06:12
1h 20m
23
SMTWTFS
FC
49 km
36 km/hr
98012
98007
Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local
Mumb
CR
Src Changed.
CSMT
04:32
PNVL
05:52
1h 20m
23
SMTWTFS
FC
49 km
36 km/hr
98006
98003
PL3 / Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local
Mumb
CR
Src Changed.
CSMT
00:24
PNVL
01:44
1h 20m
23
SMTWTFS
FC
49 km
36 km/hr
98002
01063
Mumbai CSMT - Chennai Central AC Special Fare Weekly Special
ACExp
CR
Src Changed.
Apr 04
Jun 20
CSMT
11:30
MAS
12:55
25h 25m
22
   W   
3A
1278 km
50 km/hr
01064
98031
Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local
Mumb
CR
Src Changed.
CSMT
06:16
PNVL
07:36
1h 20m
23
SMTWTFS
FC
49 km
36 km/hr
98030
98033
Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow Local
Mumb
CR
Src Changed.
CSMT
06:24
PNVL
07:44
1h 20m
23
SMTWTFS
FC
49 km
36 km/hr
98034
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.