Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun May 3, 2015 16:21:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun May 3, 2015 16:21:10 IST
Post PNRPNR StatusPost BlogPost Blog
RailCal Android App **new
Live Arr/Dep   
 
Status: 0m ago

Live Arrivals/Departures at NDLS/New Delhi (16 PFs)

No.NameTypePFDelayETAETDLKL
12716Sachkhand ExpressSF41h 5m late14:0514:25PNP/Panipat Junction
12204Amritsar - Saharsa Garib Rath ...GR153h 20m late14:1514:30UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction
12625*Kerala Express*SF437m late14:22NDLS/New Delhi
12460*Amritsar-New Delhi Intercity E...*SF515m late14:30NDLS/New Delhi
12057*New Delhi-Una Janshatabdi Expr...*JShtb102m late14:37GNU/Ganaur
12484Amritsar-Kochuveli Superfast E...SF31h 25m late14:4515:05SZM/Delhi Sabzi Mandi
12524*New Delhi-New Jalpaiguri (Bi-w...*SF13on time15:05n/a
14681*New Delhi-Jalandhar InterCity ...*Exp525m late15:10SBB/Sahibabad Junction
12055*New Delhi-Dehradun Jan Shatabd...*JShtb11on time15:20n/a
12249*Howrah - New Delhi Yuva Expres...*ACSF103h 53m late15:23NDLS/New Delhi
12191*Shridham SF Express*SF11h 20m late15:25TKJ/Tilak Bridge
12581*Manduadih - New Delhi SF Expr...*SF??3h 28m late15:43KRJ/Khurja Junction
22412*New Delhi - Naharlagun AC SF E...*ACSF15on time15:50n/a
12878*New Delhi - Ranchi Garib Rath ...*GR14on time16:05n/a
14003*Malda Town - New Delhi Express*Exp51h 32m late16:12n/a
14324*Rohtak-New Delhi Intercity Exp...*Exp914m late16:14n/a
12304*Poorva Express (via Patna)*SF16on time16:15n/a
51901Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi Passen...Pass250m late16:2416:25n/a
12314*New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdhani E...*Raj13on time16:25n/a
12952*New Delhi - Mumbai Central Raj...*Raj3on time16:25n/a
22926Paschim Express (Slip) (PT)SF5on time16:2516:45n/a
12926Paschim Express (PT)SF5on time16:2516:45BBDE/Babarpur
12013*New Delhi-Amritsar Shatabdi Ex...*Shtb1on time16:30n/a
14316*New Delhi - Bareilly Intercity...*Exp9on time16:35n/a
12419*Gomti Express*SF61h 51m late16:46DKDE/Dankaur
12302*New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Ex...*Raj15on time16:55n/a
12561*Swatantrata Sainani Express (P...*SF124h 28m late16:58KRJ/Khurja Junction
22812*NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar Rajdhani ...*Raj11on time17:05n/a
12310*New Delhi-Rajendra Nagar Patna...*Raj14on time17:15n/a
12005*New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Exp...*Shtb1on time17:15n/a
12394*Sampoorna Kranti Express*SF16on time17:25n/a
12724*Andhra Pradesh Express (PT)*SF4on time17:25n/a
22461*Shri Shakti AC Express*ACSF7on time17:30n/a
14004*New Delhi - Malda Town Express*Exp15on time17:55n/a
54411Rewari Meerut Cantt. Passenger...Pass711m late17:5618:26n/a
54011Delhi Nizamuddin Rewari Passen...Pass1on time18:0318:05n/a
02172Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra -...Exp??7m late18:0718:32PGW/Phagwara Junction
18507Hirakud (Hirakund) Express (PT...Exp73h 28m late18:0818:28HET/Hetampur
14085Haryana Express (UnReserved)Exp1on time18:1618:18n/a
12501*Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Expr...*SKr125h 19m late18:19MNR/Makkhanpur
54022Delhi Nizamuddin - Bulandshahr...Pass6on time18:2818:30n/a
64461H Nizamuddin Kurukshetra MEMUMEMU13on time18:3218:33n/a
54473Delhi Saharanpur Passenger (Un...Pass15on time18:3318:35n/a
12616*Grand Trunk (GT) Express*SF3on time18:40n/a
14212*NewDelhi-Agra Cantt. InterCity...*Exp61h 15m late18:50n/a
54001Hazrat Nizamuddin - Rohtak Pas...Pass5on time18:5218:53n/a
12560*Shiv Ganga Express*SF12on time18:55n/a
12920Malwa ExpressSF3on time19:0019:20UBC/Ambala City
12250*New Delhi - Howrah Yuva Expres...*ACSF14on time19:40n/a
13007Udyan Abha Toofan ExpressExp2n/a19:4020:10FTP/Fatehpur
12554*Vaishali SF Express (PT)*SF8on time19:50n/a
12815*Nandan Kanan Express (PT)*SF132h 47m late19:52BPU/Bhaupur
12958*Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Expres...*Raj1on time19:55n/a
12402*Magadh Express*SF15on time20:00n/a
12556Gorakhdham SF ExpressSF7on time20:1020:25n/a
11058Amritsar - Mumbai LTT (Pathank...Exp4on time20:2020:50UBC/Ambala City
12401*Magadh Express*SF158h 37m late20:27EKL/Ekdil
12562*Swatantrata Sainani Express (P...*SF13on time20:35n/a
12425*New Delhi-Jammu Tawi Rajdhani ...*Raj14on time20:40n/a
11077Jhelum Express (PT)Exp6on time20:4521:05GWL/Gwalior Junction
12445*Uttar Sampark Kranti Express*SKr5on time20:50n/a
22805*Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Weekly...*SF??11m late21:06FOCM/Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai
12628*Karnataka Express (PT)*SF3on time21:15n/a
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SF4on time21:1521:50DBA/Dabra
12418*Prayagraj Express*SF16on time21:20n/a
12478Jammu Tawi - Jamnagar (Sindhu)...SF8on time21:3021:50AWL/Alawalpur
16787Tirunelveli-Jammu Tawi ExpressExp5n/a21:4000:10ED/Erode Junction
16317Himsagar ExpressExp5on time21:4000:10AEH/Anant Paith
12012*Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Exp...*Shtb1on time21:55n/a
12230*Lucknow Mail*SF16on time22:05n/a
12038*Ludhiana - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb2on time22:10n/a
12003*Lucknow Jn - New Delhi Swarn S...*Shtb7on time22:15n/a
12802*Purushottam SF Express (PT)*SF9on time22:15n/a
12582*New Delhi - Manduadih SF Expre...*SF13on time22:25n/a
12622*Tamil Nadu SF Express (PT)*SF3on time22:30n/a
12016*Ajmer-New Delhi Shatabdi Expre...*Shtb2on time22:40n/a
12018*Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb16on time22:45n/a
12498*Shan-e-Punjab Express*SF15on time22:50n/a
12030*Amritsar - New Delhi Swarna Sh...*Shtb8on time23:05n/a
12430*New Delhi - Lucknow AC Express*ACSF9on time23:25n/a
12001*Bhopal Habibganj - New Delhi S...*Shtb1on time23:30n/a
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi (Bi-w...SF??on time23:3023:55n/a
12502*Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Expr...*SKr13on time23:45n/a
22404*New Delhi - Puducherry SF Expr...*SF3on time23:50n/a
12205*Nanda Devi AC Express*ACSF14on time23:50n/a
12452*Shram Shakti Express*SF6on time23:55n/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site