Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Apr 28, 2015 12:19:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 28, 2015 12:19:50 IST
Post PNRPNR StatusPost BlogPost Blog
RailCal Android App **new
Live Arr/Dep   
 
Status: 3m ago

Live Arrivals/Departures at NDLS/New Delhi (16 PFs)

No.NameTypePFDelayETAETDLKL
12423*Dibrugarh Town-NewDelhi Rajdha...*Raj147m late10:22NDLS/New Delhi
12313*Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdhani E...*Raj13on time10:25BKO/Bindki Road
12138Punjab MailSF35h 45m late10:3011:00NDLS/New Delhi
14211*Agra Cantt-New Delhi Intercity...*Exp1213m late10:33NDLS/New Delhi
12627*Karnataka Express (PT)*SF64m late10:34TKJ/Tilak Bridge
11078Jhelum ExpressExp440m late10:3510:55SZM/Delhi Sabzi Mandi
14323*New Delhi-Rohtak Intercity Exp...*Exp8on time10:35n/a
12391*Shramjeevi SF Express*SF65h 26m late10:36SBB/Sahibabad Junction
12006*Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Exp...*Shtb115m late10:40NDLS/New Delhi
12925-SlipPaschim Express Slip (PT)SF5n/a10:4011:05n/a
22462*Shri Shakti AC Express*ACSF710m late10:55n/a
12429*Lucknow - New Delhi AC Express*ACSF23h 35m late11:05NDLS/New Delhi
12393*Sampoorna Kranti Express (PT)*SF152h 31m late11:06DAR/Danwar
12441*Bilaspur - New Delhi Rajdhani ...*Raj1517m late11:12NPI/Nipania
12056*Dehradun-New Delhi Jan Shatabd...*JShtb103m late11:13n/a
12925Paschim Express (PT)SF540m late11:2011:25NDLS/New Delhi
12626*Kerala Express (PT)*SF3on time11:25n/a
14258*Kashi Vishwanath Express*Exp8on time11:35n/a
12014*Amritsar - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb125m late11:40SZM/Delhi Sabzi Mandi
12192*Shridham SF Express (PT)*SF1on time11:50BFP/Bilochpura Agra
22823*Bhubaneswar-NewDelhi Rajdhani ...*Raj111h 16m late11:56AJR/Ajaibpur
12058*Una-New Delhi Janshatabdi Expr...*JShtb11on time12:00DHMZ/Dhola Mazra
12033*Kanpur-New Delhi Shatabdi Expr...*Shtb856m late12:16n/a
14315*Bareilly - New Delhi Intercity...*Exp82h 7m late12:17n/a
12420*Gomti Express*SF12on time12:25n/a
12497*Shan-e-Punjab Express*SF145h 50m late12:30n/a
12715Sachkhand Express (PT)SF331m late12:4113:01FAR/Farah
12877*Ranchi - New Delhi Garib Rath ...*GR161h 53m late12:43HNG/Hirangaon
19023Mumbai Firozpur Janta ExpressExp1on time12:4513:15TKD/Tuglakabad
14682*Jalandhar-New Delhi InterCity ...*Exp6on time12:55n/a
12274*New Delhi - Howrah Duronto Exp...*Drnt9on time12:55n/a
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Central Jant...Exp7n/a12:5513:25BTI/Bathinda Junction
12716Sachkhand ExpressSF4on time13:0013:20n/a
12485Nanded - Sriganganagar ExpressSF3on time13:0013:30BFP/Bilochpura Agra
12259*Sealdah - New Delhi AC Duronto...*Drnt101h 38m late13:08TDL/Tundla Junction
12392*Shramjeevi SF Express*SF7on time13:10n/a
12581*Manduadih - New Delhi SF Expr...*SF??1h 13m late13:28SKB/Shikohabad Junction
16318-SlipHimsagar Express SlipExp7n/a13:3014:15n/a
16318Himsagar ExpressExp7on time13:3014:15JIND/Jind Junction
12561*Swatantrata Sainani Express (P...*SF121h 7m late13:37HRS/Hathras Junction
12459*New Delhi-Amritsar InterCity E...*SF5on time13:40n/a
12424*New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Raj...*Raj16on time13:55n/a
12398*Mahabodhi SF Express*SF8on time14:05n/a
12191*Shridham SF Express*SF1on time14:05n/a
12460*Amritsar-New Delhi Intercity E...*SF5on time14:15n/a
12566*Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (...*SKr14on time14:15n/a
12625*Kerala Express*SF442m late14:27JJ/Jajau
12057*New Delhi-Una Janshatabdi Expr...*JShtb10on time14:35n/a
14681*New Delhi-Jalandhar InterCity ...*Exp5on time14:45n/a
12203Saharsa - Amritsar Garib Rath ...GR121h 0m late14:5515:10PMR/Pitambarpur
12349*Bhagalpur-New Delhi Weekly SF ...*SF122h 4m late15:04FYZ/Faizullapur
12055*New Delhi-Dehradun Jan Shatabd...*JShtb11on time15:20n/a
12046*Chandigarh-New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb1on time15:25n/a
12419*Gomti Express*SF636m late15:31SKB/Shikohabad Junction
12442*New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajdhani ...*Raj15on time15:45n/a
12034*New Delhi-Kanpur Shatabdi Expr...*Shtb10on time15:50n/a
14324*Rohtak-New Delhi Intercity Exp...*Exp9on time16:00n/a
12878*New Delhi - Ranchi Garib Rath ...*GR14on time16:05n/a
12382*Poorva Express (via Gaya)*SF16on time16:15n/a
12314*New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdhani E...*Raj13on time16:25n/a
12952*New Delhi - Mumbai Central Raj...*Raj3on time16:25n/a
22926Paschim Express (Slip) (PT)SF5on time16:2516:45CDG/Chandigarh Junction
12926Paschim Express (PT)SF5on time16:2516:45ASR/Amritsar Junction
51901Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi Passen...Pass253m late16:2716:28n/a
22209*Mumbai Central - New Delhi AC ...*Drnt5on time16:30NNW/Narayanpur Tatwara
12013*New Delhi-Amritsar Shatabdi Ex...*Shtb1on time16:30n/a
14316*New Delhi - Bareilly Intercity...*Exp9on time16:35n/a
22680Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra -...Prm2on time16:3516:55n/a
12302*New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Ex...*Raj15on time16:55n/a
22824*NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar Rajdhani ...*Raj11on time17:05n/a
12005*New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Exp...*Shtb1on time17:15n/a
12310*New Delhi-Rajendra Nagar Patna...*Raj14on time17:15n/a
12724*Andhra Pradesh Express (PT)*SF4on time17:25n/a
12394*Sampoorna Kranti Express*SF16on time17:25n/a
22461*Shri Shakti AC Express*ACSF7on time17:30n/a
14212*NewDelhi-Agra Cantt. InterCity...*Exp6on time17:35n/a
54411Rewari Meerut Cantt. Passenger...Pass7on time17:4518:15n/a
54011Delhi Nizamuddin Rewari Passen...Pass1on time18:0318:05n/a
14085Haryana Express (UnReserved)Exp1on time18:1618:18n/a
12815*Nandan Kanan Express (PT)*SF131h 14m late18:19KCN/Karchana
54022Delhi Nizamuddin - Bulandshahr...Pass6on time18:2818:30n/a
64461H Nizamuddin Kurukshetra MEMUMEMU13on time18:3218:33n/a
54473Delhi Saharanpur Passenger (Un...Pass15on time18:3318:35n/a
12616*Grand Trunk (GT) Express*SF3on time18:40n/a
12401*Magadh Express*SF157h 0m late18:50RPR/Raghunathpur
54001Hazrat Nizamuddin - Rohtak Pas...Pass5on time18:5218:53n/a
12560*Shiv Ganga Express*SF12on time18:55n/a
12920Malwa ExpressSF3on time19:0019:20BHRL/Bharoli Junction
12045*New Delhi - Chandigarh Shatabd...*Shtb1on time19:15n/a
12260*New Delhi - Sealdah AC Duronto...*Drnt10on time19:40n/a
13007Udyan Abha Toofan ExpressExp2n/a19:4020:10NYN/Naini Junction
12554*Vaishali SF Express (PT)*SF8on time19:50n/a
12958*Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Expres...*Raj1on time19:55n/a
12402*Magadh Express*SF15on time20:00n/a
12556Gorakhdham SF ExpressSF7on time20:1020:25n/a
11058Amritsar - Mumbai LTT (Pathank...Exp4n/a20:2020:50n/a
12562*Swatantrata Sainani Express (P...*SF13n/a20:35n/a
12425*New Delhi-Jammu Tawi Rajdhani ...*Raj14n/a20:40n/a
11077Jhelum Express (PT)Exp6n/a20:4521:05BHS/Vidisha
12445*Uttar Sampark Kranti Express*SKr5n/a20:50n/a
12825*Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Expre...*SKr14n/a20:55n/a
12628*Karnataka Express (PT)*SF3n/a21:15n/a
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SF4n/a21:1521:50BAQ/Ganj Basoda
12418*Prayagraj Express*SF16n/a21:20n/a
12472Swaraj ExpressSF8n/a21:3021:50n/a
12012*Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Exp...*Shtb1n/a21:55n/a
12230*Lucknow Mail*SF16n/a22:05n/a
12038*Ludhiana - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb2n/a22:10n/a
12003*Lucknow Jn - New Delhi Swarn S...*Shtb7n/a22:15n/a
12802*Purushottam SF Express (PT)*SF9n/a22:15n/a
12582*New Delhi - Manduadih SF Expre...*SF13n/a22:25n/a
12622*Tamil Nadu SF Express (PT)*SF3n/a22:30n/a
12016*Ajmer-New Delhi Shatabdi Expre...*Shtb2n/a22:40n/a
12018*Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb16n/a22:45n/a
12498*Shan-e-Punjab Express*SF15n/a22:50n/a
11449Jabalpur - Jammu Tawi (Durgawa...Exp5n/a23:0000:10NWR/Niwar
12030*Amritsar - New Delhi Swarna Sh...*Shtb8n/a23:05n/a
12486Sriganganagar - Nanded ExpressSF7n/a23:2023:50n/a
12430*New Delhi - Lucknow AC Express*ACSF9n/a23:25n/a
12001*Bhopal Habibganj - New Delhi S...*Shtb1n/a23:30n/a
22210*New Delhi-Mumbai AC Duronto Ex...*Drnt3n/a23:30n/a
12350*New Delhi-Bhagalpur Weekly SF ...*SF12n/a23:45n/a
12205*Nanda Devi AC Express*ACSF14n/a23:50n/a
12452*Shram Shakti Express*SF6on time23:55n/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site