Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue May 5, 2015 20:48:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue May 5, 2015 20:48:03 IST
Post PNRPNR StatusPost BlogPost Blog
RailCal Android App **new
Live Arr/Dep   
 
Status: 5m ago

Live Arrivals/Departures at NDLS/New Delhi (16 PFs)

No.NameTypePFDelayETAETDLKL
54001Hazrat Nizamuddin - Rohtak Pas...Pass5on time18:5218:53n/a
12560*Shiv Ganga Express*SF12on time18:55WAIR/Wair
12920Malwa ExpressSF310m late19:1019:20SNP/Sonipat
12045*New Delhi - Chandigarh Shatabd...*Shtb1on time19:15n/a
54473Delhi Saharanpur Passenger (Un...Pass1545m late19:1819:20n/a
12715Sachkhand Express (PT)SF37h 27m late19:3719:57UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction
12349*Bhagalpur-New Delhi Weekly SF ...*SF126h 38m late19:38CNBI/Chandari
12260*New Delhi - Sealdah AC Duronto...*Drnt10on time19:40n/a
12554*Vaishali SF Express (PT)*SF8on time19:50n/a
14212*NewDelhi-Agra Cantt. InterCity...*Exp62h 20m late19:55n/a
12958*Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Expres...*Raj1on time19:55DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12402*Magadh Express*SF15on time20:00n/a
11058Amritsar - Mumbai LTT (Pathank...Exp411m late20:3121:01GRA/Gharaunda
12556Gorakhdham SF ExpressSF725m late20:3520:40HSR/Hisar Junction
12562*Swatantrata Sainani Express (P...*SF13on time20:35n/a
12425*New Delhi-Jammu Tawi Rajdhani ...*Raj14on time20:40n/a
12445*Uttar Sampark Kranti Express*SKr5on time20:50n/a
12815*Nandan Kanan Express (PT)*SF134h 0m late21:05HNG/Hirangaon
12628*Karnataka Express (PT)*SF3on time21:15n/a
12418*Prayagraj Express*SF16on time21:20n/a
12472Swaraj ExpressSF8on time21:3021:50MOY/Mohri
12012*Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Exp...*Shtb1on time21:55n/a
12230*Lucknow Mail*SF16on time22:05n/a
11077Jhelum Express (PT)Exp61h 24m late22:0922:29BHA/Bhandai
12038*Ludhiana - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb2on time22:10n/a
12003*Lucknow Jn - New Delhi Swarn S...*Shtb7on time22:15CPB/Kanpur Bridge Left Bank
12802*Purushottam SF Express (PT)*SF9on time22:15n/a
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SF41h 9m late22:2422:59BAD/Baad
12582*New Delhi - Manduadih SF Expre...*SF13on time22:25n/a
12622*Tamil Nadu SF Express (PT)*SF3on time22:30n/a
12016*Ajmer-New Delhi Shatabdi Expre...*Shtb2on time22:40n/a
12018*Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb16on time22:45n/a
12825*Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Expre...*SKr142h 5m late23:00KUW/Kanwar
12030*Amritsar - New Delhi Swarna Sh...*Shtb8on time23:05BEAS/Beas Junction
12498*Shan-e-Punjab Express*SF1520m late23:10MOY/Mohri
12486Sriganganagar - Nanded ExpressSF7on time23:2023:50n/a
12430*New Delhi - Lucknow AC Express*ACSF9on time23:25n/a
13007Udyan Abha Toofan ExpressExp23h 49m late23:2923:59CHLR/Chhalesar
12001*Bhopal Habibganj - New Delhi S...*Shtb1on time23:30RRU/Rayaru
22210*New Delhi-Mumbai AC Duronto Ex...*Drnt3on time23:30n/a
12350*New Delhi-Bhagalpur Weekly SF ...*SF12on time23:45n/a
12205*Nanda Devi AC Express*ACSF14on time23:50n/a
11449Jabalpur - Jammu Tawi (Durgawa...Exp555m late23:5501:05JJ/Jajau
12452*Shram Shakti Express*SF6on time23:55n/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site