Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon May 25, 2015 15:01:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon May 25, 2015 15:01:02 IST
Post PNRPNR StatusPost BlogPost Blog
RailCal Android App **new
Live Arr/Dep   
 
Status: 0m ago

Live Arrivals/Departures at NDLS/New Delhi (16 PFs)

No.NameTypePFDelayETAETDLKL
19023Mumbai Firozpur Janta ExpressExp1n/a12:4513:15n/a
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Central Jant...Exp7n/a12:5513:25n/a
12485Nanded - Sriganganagar ExpressSF3n/a13:0013:30KKN/Khirkiya
12581*Manduadih - New Delhi SF Expr...*SF??48m late13:03NDLS/New Delhi
14682*Jalandhar-New Delhi InterCity ...*Exp615m late13:10NDLS/New Delhi
12716Sachkhand ExpressSF410m late13:1013:30PWL/Palwal
12392*Shramjeevi SF Express*SF7on time13:10TKJ/Tilak Bridge
12715Sachkhand Express (PT)SF31h 15m late13:2513:45SZM/Delhi Sabzi Mandi
19804Jammu Tawi - Kota Weekly Expre...Exp??n/a13:3014:15n/a
12459*New Delhi - Amritsar Intercity...*SF5on time13:40n/a
12424*New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Raj...*Raj16on time13:55DER/Dadri
12203Saharsa - Amritsar Garib Rath ...GR1210m late13:5514:10TKJ/Tilak Bridge
12191*Shridham SF Express*SF1on time14:05n/a
12398*Mahabodhi SF Express*SF8on time14:05n/a
12460*Amritsar-New Delhi Intercity E...*SF5on time14:15DWNA/Diwana
12566*Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (...*SKr14on time14:15n/a
12057*New Delhi-Una Janshatabdi Expr...*JShtb10on time14:35n/a
22914*New Delhi- Mumbai Central Prem...*Prm1on time14:45n/a
14681*New Delhi-Jalandhar InterCity ...*Exp5on time14:45n/a
12423*Dibrugarh Town-NewDelhi Rajdha...*Raj144h 35m late14:50DSBP/Delhi Shahdara B Panel
12055*New Delhi-Dehradun Jan Shatabd...*JShtb11on time15:20n/a
12723*Andhra Pradesh Express (PT)*SF36h 20m late15:25RDE/Rundhi
12046*Chandigarh-New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb1on time15:25n/a
12419*Gomti Express*SF634m late15:29CYZ/Chipyana Buzurg
51901Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi Passen...Pass2on time15:3415:35n/a
12034*New Delhi - Kanpur Shatabdi Ex...*Shtb10on time15:50n/a
14324*Rohtak-New Delhi Intercity Exp...*Exp9on time16:00n/a
12440*New Delhi - Ranchi Rajdhani Ex...*Raj14on time16:05n/a
12561*Swatantrata Sainani Express (P...*SF123h 36m late16:06PORA/Pora
12382*Poorva Express (via Gaya)*SF16on time16:15n/a
12952*New Delhi - Mumbai Central Raj...*Raj3on time16:25n/a
12314*New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdhani E...*Raj13on time16:25n/a
22926Paschim Express (Slip) (PT)SF5on time16:2516:45KKDE/Kurukshetra Junction
12926Paschim Express (PT)SF5on time16:2516:45GRA/Gharaunda
12259*Sealdah - New Delhi AC Duronto...*Drnt94h 56m late16:26JLS/Jalesar Road
12625*Kerala Express*SF42h 45m late16:30AJH/Ajhai
12013*New Delhi-Amritsar Shatabdi Ex...*Shtb1on time16:30n/a
14316*New Delhi - Bareilly Intercity...*Exp9on time16:35n/a
22685Yesvantpur-Chandigarh Karnatak...SKr33h 2m late16:3716:57BAD/Baad
12302*New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Ex...*Raj15on time16:55n/a
22812*NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar Rajdhani ...*Raj11on time17:05n/a
12310*New Delhi-Rajendra Nagar Patna...*Raj14on time17:15n/a
12005*New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Exp...*Shtb1on time17:15n/a
12394*Sampoorna Kranti Express*SF16on time17:25n/a
22461*Shri Shakti AC Express*ACSF7on time17:30n/a
14212*New Delhi - Agra Cantt. Interc...*Exp6on time17:35n/a
54411Rewari Meerut Cantt. Passenger...Pass7on time17:4518:15n/a
54011Delhi Nizamuddin Rewari Passen...Pass1on time18:0318:05n/a
14085Haryana Express (UnReserved)Exp1on time18:1618:18n/a
54022Delhi Nizamuddin - Bulandshahr...Pass6on time18:2818:30n/a
12401*Magadh Express*SF156h 41m late18:31TDL/Tundla Junction
64461H Nizamuddin Kurukshetra MEMUMEMU13on time18:3218:33n/a
54473Delhi Saharanpur Passenger (Un...Pass15on time18:3318:35n/a
12616*Grand Trunk (GT) Express*SF3on time18:40n/a
54001Hazrat Nizamuddin - Rohtak Pas...Pass5on time18:5218:53n/a
12560*Shiv Ganga Express*SF12on time18:55n/a
12920Malwa ExpressSF3on time19:0019:20PHR/Phillaur Junction
12045*New Delhi - Chandigarh Shatabd...*Shtb1on time19:15n/a
12554*Vaishali SF Express (PT)*SF8on time19:50n/a
12958*Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Expres...*Raj1on time19:55n/a
12402*Magadh Express*SF15on time20:00n/a
12556Gorakhdham SF ExpressSF7on time20:1020:25n/a
11058Amritsar - Mumbai LTT (Pathank...Exp4on time20:2020:50AHH/Ahmadgarh
12562*Swatantrata Sainani Express (P...*SF13on time20:35n/a
12425*New Delhi-Jammu Tawi Rajdhani ...*Raj14on time20:40n/a
11077Jhelum Express (PT)Exp6on time20:4521:05JHS/Jhansi Junction
12445*Uttar Sampark Kranti Express*SKr5on time20:50n/a
12819*Odisha Sampark Kranti Express*SKr14on time20:55BRE/Bharwari
12048*Bathinda - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb??on time21:10n/a
12628*Karnataka Express (PT)*SF3on time21:15n/a
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SF4on time21:1521:50JHS/Jhansi Junction
12418*Prayagraj Express*SF16on time21:20n/a
12724*Andhra Pradesh Express (PT)*SF44h 5m late21:30n/a
12476Sarvodaya ExpressSF8n/a21:3021:50n/a
12875*Neelachal SF Express (PT)*SF12on time21:45PRF/Parsipur
12260*New Delhi - Sealdah AC Duronto...*Drnt102h 10m late21:50n/a
12012*Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Exp...*Shtb1on time21:55n/a
12230*Lucknow Mail*SF16on time22:05n/a
04409*Barauni - New Delhi Special*Exp??n/a22:10n/a
12044*Moga - New Delhi Shatabdi Expr...*Shtb2on time22:10n/a
12003*Lucknow Jn - New Delhi Swarn S...*Shtb7on time22:15n/a
12802*Purushottam SF Express (PT)*SF9on time22:15n/a
12582*New Delhi - Manduadih SF Expre...*SF13on time22:25n/a
12622*Tamil Nadu SF Express (PT)*SF3on time22:30n/a
12016*Ajmer-New Delhi Shatabdi Expre...*Shtb2on time22:40n/a
12276*New Delhi-Allahabad Duronto Ex...*Drnt14on time22:40n/a
12018*Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb16on time22:45n/a
13007Udyan Abha Toofan ExpressExp23h 6m late22:4623:16AAP/Ambiapur
12498*Shan-e-Punjab Express*SF15on time22:50n/a
16031Andaman ExpressExp5n/a23:0000:10BJI/Bijauli
12030*Amritsar - New Delhi Swarna Sh...*Shtb8n/a23:05n/a
12422Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Nanded ...SF??n/a23:2023:50n/a
12430*New Delhi - Lucknow AC Express*ACSF9n/a23:25n/a
12001*Bhopal Habibganj - New Delhi S...*Shtb1n/a23:30n/a
12205*Nanda Devi AC Express*ACSF14on time23:50n/a
12452*Shram Shakti Express*SF6on time23:55n/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site