Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun May 24, 2015 16:51:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun May 24, 2015 16:51:55 IST
Post PNRPNR StatusPost BlogPost Blog
RailCal Android App **new
Live Arr/Dep   
 
Status: 2m ago

Live Arrivals/Departures at NDLS/New Delhi (16 PFs)

No.NameTypePFDelayETAETDLKL
18507Hirakud (Hirakund) Express (PT...Exp717m late14:5715:02NDLS/New Delhi
12524*New Delhi-New Jalpaiguri (Bi-w...*SF13on time15:05n/a
12055*New Delhi-Dehradun Jan Shatabd...*JShtb11on time15:20n/a
12716Sachkhand ExpressSF42h 30m late15:3015:50TKJ/Tilak Bridge
51901Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi Passen...Pass2on time15:3415:35n/a
12419*Gomti Express*SF647m late15:42HRS/Hathras Junction
22412*New Delhi - Naharlagun AC SF E...*ACSF15on time15:50n/a
12561*Swatantrata Sainani Express (P...*SF123h 30m late16:00NDLS/New Delhi
12951*Mumbai Central - New Delhi Ra...*Raj17h 27m late16:02NDLS/New Delhi
12401*Magadh Express*SF154h 13m late16:03MIU/Maripat
12878*New Delhi - Ranchi Garib Rath ...*GR14on time16:05n/a
12304*Poorva Express (via Patna)*SF16on time16:15n/a
14324*Rohtak-New Delhi Intercity Exp...*Exp921m late16:21n/a
12952*New Delhi - Mumbai Central Raj...*Raj3n/a16:25n/a
12314*New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdhani E...*Raj13on time16:25n/a
12926Paschim Express (PT)SF5n/a16:2516:45UBC/Ambala City
22926Paschim Express (Slip) (PT)SF5on time16:2516:45UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction
12013*New Delhi-Amritsar Shatabdi Ex...*Shtb1on time16:30n/a
14316*New Delhi - Bareilly Intercity...*Exp9on time16:35n/a
12435*Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Raj...*Raj152h 44m late16:39HWR/Hatwar
02072Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra -...Prm??4m late16:3916:55BLA/Bajalta
12302*New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Ex...*Raj15on time16:55n/a
22812*NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar Rajdhani ...*Raj11on time17:05n/a
12310*New Delhi-Rajendra Nagar Patna...*Raj14on time17:15n/a
12005*New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Exp...*Shtb1on time17:15n/a
12724*Andhra Pradesh Express (PT)*SF4on time17:25n/a
22461*Shri Shakti AC Express*ACSF7on time17:30n/a
14212*New Delhi - Agra Cantt. Interc...*Exp6on time17:35n/a
14004*New Delhi - Malda Town Express*Exp15on time17:55n/a
54411Rewari Meerut Cantt. Passenger...Pass716m late18:0118:31JSKA/Jataula Samphka
54011Delhi Nizamuddin Rewari Passen...Pass1on time18:0318:05n/a
14085Haryana Express (UnReserved)Exp1on time18:1618:18n/a
12393*Sampoorna Kranti Express (PT)*SF159h 45m late18:20TDL/Tundla Junction
54022Delhi Nizamuddin - Bulandshahr...Pass6on time18:2818:30n/a
64461H Nizamuddin Kurukshetra MEMUMEMU13on time18:3218:33n/a
54473Delhi Saharanpur Passenger (Un...Pass15on time18:3318:35n/a
12616*Grand Trunk (GT) Express*SF3on time18:40n/a
54001Hazrat Nizamuddin - Rohtak Pas...Pass5on time18:5218:53n/a
12560*Shiv Ganga Express*SF12on time18:55n/a
12920Malwa ExpressSF311m late19:1119:31KTHU/Kathua
12250*New Delhi - Howrah Yuva Expres...*ACSF14on time19:40n/a
13007Udyan Abha Toofan ExpressExp2n/a19:4020:10BPU/Bhaupur
12554*Vaishali SF Express (PT)*SF8on time19:50n/a
12958*Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Expres...*Raj1on time19:55n/a
12402*Magadh Express*SF15on time20:00n/a
12556Gorakhdham SF ExpressSF7on time20:1020:25n/a
12815*Nandan Kanan Express (PT)*SF133h 9m late20:14RURA/Rura
11058Amritsar - Mumbai LTT (Pathank...Exp4on time20:2020:50UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction
12501*Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Expr...*SKr127h 28m late20:28SSL/Sirsaul
12562*Swatantrata Sainani Express (P...*SF13on time20:35n/a
12425*New Delhi-Jammu Tawi Rajdhani ...*Raj14on time20:40n/a
11077Jhelum Express (PT)Exp6on time20:4521:05STLI/Sithouli
12445*Uttar Sampark Kranti Express*SKr5on time20:50n/a
12628*Karnataka Express (PT)*SF3on time21:15n/a
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SF41m late21:1621:51DBA/Dabra
12418*Prayagraj Express*SF16on time21:20n/a
12478Jammu Tawi - Jamnagar (Sindhu)...SF8n/a21:3021:50n/a
16317Himsagar ExpressExp??on time21:4000:10SIKD/Sikroda Kwanri
16787Tirunelveli-Jammu Tawi ExpressExp5n/a21:4000:10ED/Erode Junction
12012*Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Exp...*Shtb1on time21:55n/a
12230*Lucknow Mail*SF16on time22:05n/a
12038*Ludhiana - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb2on time22:10n/a
12003*Lucknow Jn - New Delhi Swarn S...*Shtb7on time22:15n/a
12802*Purushottam SF Express (PT)*SF9on time22:15n/a
12582*New Delhi - Manduadih SF Expre...*SF13on time22:25n/a
22805*Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Weekly...*SF??1h 33m late22:28NYN/Naini Junction
12622*Tamil Nadu SF Express (PT)*SF3on time22:30n/a
12016*Ajmer-New Delhi Shatabdi Expre...*Shtb2on time22:40n/a
12394*Sampoorna Kranti Express*SF165h 20m late22:45n/a
12018*Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb16on time22:45n/a
12498*Shan-e-Punjab Express*SF15on time22:50n/a
12030*Amritsar - New Delhi Swarna Sh...*Shtb8on time23:05n/a
12430*New Delhi - Lucknow AC Express*ACSF9on time23:25n/a
12001*Bhopal Habibganj - New Delhi S...*Shtb1on time23:30n/a
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi (Bi-w...SF??on time23:3023:55n/a
12502*Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Expr...*SKr13n/a23:45n/a
22404*New Delhi - Puducherry SF Expr...*SF3on time23:50n/a
12205*Nanda Devi AC Express*ACSF14on time23:50n/a
12452*Shram Shakti Express*SF6on time23:55n/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site