Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun May 3, 2015 22:23:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun May 3, 2015 22:23:58 IST
Post PNRPNR StatusPost BlogPost Blog
RailCal Android App **new
Live Arr/Dep   
 
Status: 1m ago

Live Arrivals/Departures at NDLS/New Delhi (16 PFs)

No.NameTypePFDelayETAETDLKL
11058Amritsar - Mumbai LTT (Pathank...Exp4on time20:2020:50GRA/Gharaunda
12556Gorakhdham SF ExpressSF720m late20:3020:35BNW/Bhiwani Junction
12562*Swatantrata Sainani Express (P...*SF13on time20:35TKJ/Tilak Bridge
12250*New Delhi - Howrah Yuva Expres...*ACSF141h 0m late20:40n/a
12425*New Delhi-Jammu Tawi Rajdhani ...*Raj14on time20:40KUN/Karnal
12445*Uttar Sampark Kranti Express*SKr5on time20:50n/a
12401*Magadh Express*SF159h 16m late21:06AJR/Ajaibpur
11077Jhelum Express (PT)Exp623m late21:0821:13TKJ/Tilak Bridge
12628*Karnataka Express (PT)*SF3on time21:15OKA/Okhla
12418*Prayagraj Express*SF16on time21:20n/a
12501*Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Expr...*SKr128h 22m late21:22GZB/Ghaziabad Junction
12478Jammu Tawi - Jamnagar (Sindhu)...SF85m late21:3521:50NUR/Narela
16787Tirunelveli-Jammu Tawi ExpressExp5n/a21:4000:10ED/Erode Junction
16317Himsagar ExpressExp513m late21:5300:10NDLS/New Delhi
12012*Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Exp...*Shtb1on time21:55n/a
12230*Lucknow Mail*SF16on time22:05n/a
12038*Ludhiana - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb2on time22:10DKZ/Delhi KishanGanj
12802*Purushottam SF Express (PT)*SF9on time22:15n/a
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SF41h 2m late22:1722:52TKD/Tuglakabad
12003*Lucknow Jn - New Delhi Swarn S...*Shtb74m late22:19n/a
12582*New Delhi - Manduadih SF Expre...*SF13on time22:25n/a
12622*Tamil Nadu SF Express (PT)*SF3on time22:30n/a
12815*Nandan Kanan Express (PT)*SF135h 32m late22:37CYZ/Chipyana Buzurg
12018*Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb16on time22:45SRE/Saharanpur Junction
12016*Ajmer-New Delhi Shatabdi Expre...*Shtb29m late22:49GEK/Gegal Akhri
22805*Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Weekly...*SF??1h 56m late22:51AJR/Ajaibpur
12030*Amritsar - New Delhi Swarna Sh...*Shtb8on time23:05n/a
12430*New Delhi - Lucknow AC Express*ACSF9on time23:25n/a
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi (Bi-w...SF??on time23:3023:55n/a
12001*Bhopal Habibganj - New Delhi S...*Shtb14m late23:34MIA/Mania
12502*Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Expr...*SKr13on time23:45n/a
12205*Nanda Devi AC Express*ACSF14on time23:50n/a
22404*New Delhi - Puducherry SF Expr...*SF3on time23:50n/a
12498*Shan-e-Punjab Express*SF151h 3m late23:53KKDE/Kurukshetra Junction
12452*Shram Shakti Express*SF6on time23:55n/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site