Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat May 23, 2015 02:10:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat May 23, 2015 02:10:13 IST
Post PNRPNR StatusPost BlogPost Blog
RailCal Android App **new
Live Arr/Dep   
 
Status: 1m ago

Live Arrivals/Departures at NDLS/New Delhi (16 PFs)

No.NameTypePFDelayETAETDLKL
54540Ambala-Hazrat Nizamuddin Passe...Pass5on time00:3000:40SRE/Saharanpur Junction
64463*New Delhi-Kurukshetra MEMU*MEMU9on time01:20n/a
54539Nizamuddin - Ambala Passenger ...Pass5on time03:3003:45n/a
11057Mumbai LTT - Amritsar (Pathank...Exp2on time04:1504:30MIA/Mania
12471Swaraj Express (PT)SF8n/a04:3504:50NAD/Nagda Junction
12138Punjab MailSF3on time04:5005:15BRZ/Bareta
12426*Jammu Tawi-New Delhi Rajdhani ...*Raj16on time05:00n/a
12919Malwa ExpressSF4on time05:0005:20KTRA/Kotra
12397*Mahabodhi SF Express (PT)*SF817m late05:17n/a
12391*Shramjeevi SF Express*SF610m late05:20BTRA/Banthra
12206*Nanda Devi AC Express*ACSF15on time05:25n/a
12565*Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (...*SKr13on time05:35EKL/Ekdil
12555Gorakhdham SF Express (PT)SF4on time05:5006:05n/a
12002*New Delhi - Bhopal Habibganj S...*Shtb1on time06:00n/a
12450Goa Sampark Kranti ExpressSKr6on time06:0006:20n/a
12015*New Delhi-Ajmer Shatabdi Expre...*Shtb2on time06:05n/a
14257*Kashi Vishwanath Express*Exp6on time06:10NRS/Nagaria Sadat
12004*New Delhi - Lucknow Jn Swarn S...*Shtb9on time06:10n/a
13008Udyan Abha Toofan ExpressExp5on time06:2007:00n/a
12816*Nandan Kanan Express*SF12on time06:25n/a
12451*Shram Shakti Express (PT)*SF6on time06:30n/a
12615*Grand Trunk (GT) Express*SF4on time06:30JHA/Jakhaura
12553*Vaishali SF Express (PT)*SF8on time06:40ON/Unnao Junction
12497*Shan-e-Punjab Express*SF14on time06:40n/a
12017*New Delhi - Dehradun Shatabdi ...*Shtb16on time06:45n/a
12446*Uttar Sampark Kranti Express*SKr5on time06:50JRC/Jalandhar Cantt. Junction
12826*Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Expre...*SKr14on time06:55n/a
12801*Purushottam SF Express (PT)*SF122h 8m late06:58RXM/Rooma
12043*New Delhi - Moga Shatabdi Expr...*Shtb2on time07:00n/a
12273*Howrah - New Delhi Duronto Exp...*Drnt1041m late07:01BEO/Birohe
12417*Prayagraj Express (PT)*SF14on time07:05KBN/Karbigwan
12621*Tamil Nadu SF Express*SF4on time07:05BINA/Bina Junction
12229*Lucknow Mail*SF16on time07:15n/a
12029*New Delhi - Amritsar Swarna Sh...*Shtb1on time07:20n/a
02071Mumbai CST - Shri Mata Vaishno...Prm??on time07:2507:50BINA/Bina Junction
51902Old Delhi - Agra Cantt. Passen...Pass13on time07:2907:30n/a
12957*Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Expres...*Raj1on time07:30n/a
12429*Lucknow - New Delhi AC Express*ACSF2on time07:30n/a
12309*Rajendra Nagar Patna - New Del...*Raj14on time07:40ZNA/Zamania
12011*New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Exp...*Shtb2on time07:40n/a
22686Chandigarh-Yesvantpur Karnatak...SKr8on time07:5008:10n/a
22913*Mumbai Central- New Delhi Prem...*Prm??n/a08:00n/a
12559*Shiv Ganga Express (PT)*SF10on time08:10CNBI/Chandari
64465*New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU*MEMU11on time08:10n/a
54474Saharanpur Delhi Passenger (Un...Pass11on time08:3008:32n/a
54002Rohtak-Hazrat Nizamuddin Passe...Pass3on time08:3008:32n/a
12393*Sampoorna Kranti Express (PT)*SF15on time08:35PNBE/Patna Junction
12951*Mumbai Central - New Delhi Ra...*Raj1n/a08:35RTM/Ratlam Junction
54012Rewari Delhi Nizamuddin Passen...Pass3on time08:5008:52n/a
54021Bulandshahr - Delhi Nizamuddin...Pass12on time08:5608:58n/a
12047*New Delhi - Bathinda Shatabdi ...*Shtb??on time09:00n/a
12723*Andhra Pradesh Express (PT)*SF3on time09:05MABA/Mandi Bamora
12303*Poorva Express (via Patna)*SF161h 31m late09:06SRO/Sirathu
54412Meerut NDLS Rewari Passenger (...Pass7on time09:1009:20n/a
64462Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin ...MEMU6on time09:2109:23n/a
14086Haryana Express (UnReserved)Exp4on time09:4309:45n/a
11078Jhelum ExpressExp4on time09:5510:15SCPD/Suchipind
12301*Howrah - New Delhi Rajdhani Ex...*Raj16on time10:00n/a
14315*Bareilly - New Delhi Intercity...*Exp8n/a10:10n/a
12423*Dibrugarh Town-NewDelhi Rajdha...*Raj14n/a10:15TIL/Tilrath
14211*Agra Cantt. - New Delhi Interc...*Exp12n/a10:20n/a
12006*Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Exp...*Shtb1n/a10:25n/a
12313*Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdhani E...*Raj13n/a10:25DOKM/Dokra Halt
12627*Karnataka Express (PT)*SF6n/a10:30BINA/Bina Junction
14323*New Delhi-Rohtak Intercity Exp...*Exp8n/a10:35n/a
22823*Bhubaneswar-NewDelhi Rajdhani ...*Raj11n/a10:40GJD/Gujhandi
19565Uttaranchal ExpressExp13n/a10:4011:00BHTL/Bhatel
12925-SlipPaschim Express Slip (PT)SF5n/a10:4011:05n/a
12925Paschim Express (PT)SF5n/a10:4011:05RTM/Ratlam Junction
22462*Shri Shakti AC Express*ACSF7n/a10:45n/a
12877*Ranchi - New Delhi Garib Rath ...*GR16n/a10:50n/a
12204Amritsar - Saharsa Garib Rath ...GR15n/a10:5511:10n/a
12056*Dehradun-New Delhi Jan Shatabd...*JShtb10n/a11:10n/a
12014*Amritsar - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb1n/a11:15n/a
12033*Kanpur - New Delhi Shatabdi Ex...*Shtb8n/a11:20n/a
12626*Kerala Express (PT)*SF3n/a11:25n/a
14258*Kashi Vishwanath Express*Exp8n/a11:35n/a
12401*Magadh Express*SF15n/a11:50PNC/Patna Saheb
12192*Shridham SF Express (PT)*SF1n/a11:50HBJ/Bhopal HabibGanj
12058*Una-New Delhi Janshatabdi Expr...*JShtb11n/a12:00n/a
12715Sachkhand Express (PT)SF3n/a12:1012:30BMA/Bagmar
12581*Manduadih - New Delhi SF Expr...*SF??n/a12:15n/a
12420*Gomti Express*SF12n/a12:25n/a
12561*Swatantrata Sainani Express (P...*SF12n/a12:30BUI/Ballia
19023Mumbai Firozpur Janta ExpressExp1n/a12:4513:15RTM/Ratlam Junction
14682*Jalandhar-New Delhi InterCity ...*Exp6n/a12:55n/a
12274*New Delhi - Howrah Duronto Exp...*Drnt9n/a12:55n/a
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Central Jant...Exp7n/a12:5513:25n/a
12716Sachkhand ExpressSF4n/a13:0013:20n/a
12392*Shramjeevi SF Express*SF7n/a13:10n/a
16032Andaman ExpressExp7n/a13:3014:15n/a
12459*New Delhi - Amritsar Intercity...*SF5n/a13:40n/a
12625*Kerala Express*SF4n/a13:45BZU/Betul
12235*Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani...*Raj10n/a13:55PJP/Panjipara
12424*New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Raj...*Raj16n/a13:55n/a
12398*Mahabodhi SF Express*SF8n/a14:05n/a
12191*Shridham SF Express*SF1n/a14:05n/a
12460*Amritsar-New Delhi Intercity E...*SF5n/a14:15n/a
12566*Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (...*SKr14n/a14:15n/a
12057*New Delhi-Una Janshatabdi Expr...*JShtb10n/a14:35n/a
18507Hirakud (Hirakund) Express (PT...Exp7n/a14:4015:00VYK/Vilayatkalan Road
22914*New Delhi- Mumbai Central Prem...*Prm1n/a14:45n/a
14681*New Delhi-Jalandhar InterCity ...*Exp5n/a14:45n/a
12419*Gomti Express*SF6n/a14:55n/a
12055*New Delhi-Dehradun Jan Shatabd...*JShtb11n/a15:20n/a
12046*Chandigarh-New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb1n/a15:25n/a
51901Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi Passen...Pass2n/a15:3415:35n/a
12442*New Delhi - Bilaspur Rajdhani ...*Raj15n/a15:45n/a
12034*New Delhi - Kanpur Shatabdi Ex...*Shtb10n/a15:50n/a
04405*Lucknow - New Delhi Special*Exp??n/a16:00n/a
14324*Rohtak-New Delhi Intercity Exp...*Exp9n/a16:00n/a
12454*New Delhi-Ranchi Rajdhani Expr...*Raj14n/a16:05n/a
12304*Poorva Express (via Patna)*SF16n/a16:15n/a
12952*New Delhi - Mumbai Central Raj...*Raj3n/a16:25n/a
12314*New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdhani E...*Raj13n/a16:25n/a
22926Paschim Express (Slip) (PT)SF5n/a16:2516:45n/a
12926Paschim Express (PT)SF5n/a16:2516:45n/a
22209*Mumbai Central - New Delhi AC ...*Drnt5n/a16:30ADH/Andheri
12013*New Delhi-Amritsar Shatabdi Ex...*Shtb1n/a16:30n/a
14316*New Delhi - Bareilly Intercity...*Exp9n/a16:35n/a
12302*New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Ex...*Raj15n/a16:55n/a
12323*Howrah - New Delhi Bi-weekly S...*SF14n/a17:05n/a
22824*NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar Rajdhani ...*Raj11n/a17:05n/a
12310*New Delhi-Rajendra Nagar Patna...*Raj14n/a17:15n/a
12005*New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Exp...*Shtb1n/a17:15n/a
12394*Sampoorna Kranti Express*SF16n/a17:25n/a
12724*Andhra Pradesh Express (PT)*SF4n/a17:25n/a
22461*Shri Shakti AC Express*ACSF7n/a17:30n/a
14212*New Delhi - Agra Cantt. Interc...*Exp6n/a17:35n/a
54411Rewari Meerut Cantt. Passenger...Pass7n/a17:4518:15n/a
54011Delhi Nizamuddin Rewari Passen...Pass1n/a18:0318:05n/a
14085Haryana Express (UnReserved)Exp1n/a18:1618:18n/a
54022Delhi Nizamuddin - Bulandshahr...Pass6n/a18:2818:30n/a
64461H Nizamuddin Kurukshetra MEMUMEMU13n/a18:3218:33n/a
54473Delhi Saharanpur Passenger (Un...Pass15n/a18:3318:35n/a
12616*Grand Trunk (GT) Express*SF3n/a18:40n/a
54001Hazrat Nizamuddin - Rohtak Pas...Pass5n/a18:5218:53n/a
12560*Shiv Ganga Express*SF12n/a18:55n/a
12920Malwa ExpressSF3n/a19:0019:20n/a
12045*New Delhi - Chandigarh Shatabd...*Shtb1n/a19:15n/a
04410*New Delhi - Barauni Special*Exp??n/a19:25n/a
04406*New Delhi - Lucknow Special*Exp??n/a19:25n/a
13007Udyan Abha Toofan ExpressExp2n/a19:4020:10DURE/Dumraon
12554*Vaishali SF Express (PT)*SF8n/a19:50n/a
12958*Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Expres...*Raj1n/a19:55n/a
12402*Magadh Express*SF15n/a20:00n/a
12556Gorakhdham SF ExpressSF7n/a20:1020:25n/a
11058Amritsar - Mumbai LTT (Pathank...Exp4n/a20:2020:50n/a
12562*Swatantrata Sainani Express (P...*SF13n/a20:35n/a
12425*New Delhi-Jammu Tawi Rajdhani ...*Raj14n/a20:40n/a
11077Jhelum Express (PT)Exp6n/a20:4521:05JL/Jalgaon Junction
12445*Uttar Sampark Kranti Express*SKr5n/a20:50n/a
12048*Bathinda - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb??n/a21:10n/a
12628*Karnataka Express (PT)*SF3n/a21:15n/a
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SF4n/a21:1521:50NK/Nasik Road
12418*Prayagraj Express*SF16n/a21:20n/a
12472Swaraj ExpressSF8n/a21:3021:50n/a
12875*Neelachal SF Express (PT)*SF12n/a21:45MURI/Muri Junction
12012*Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Exp...*Shtb1n/a21:55n/a
12230*Lucknow Mail*SF16n/a22:05n/a
12044*Moga - New Delhi Shatabdi Expr...*Shtb2n/a22:10n/a
12003*Lucknow Jn - New Delhi Swarn S...*Shtb7n/a22:15n/a
12802*Purushottam SF Express (PT)*SF9n/a22:15n/a
12582*New Delhi - Manduadih SF Expre...*SF13n/a22:25n/a
12622*Tamil Nadu SF Express (PT)*SF3n/a22:30n/a
12016*Ajmer-New Delhi Shatabdi Expre...*Shtb2n/a22:40n/a
12018*Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb16n/a22:45n/a
12498*Shan-e-Punjab Express*SF15n/a22:50n/a
19803Kota - Jammu Tawi Weekly Expre...Exp??n/a23:0000:10n/a
12030*Amritsar - New Delhi Swarna Sh...*Shtb8n/a23:05n/a
12486Sriganganagar - Nanded ExpressSF7n/a23:2023:50n/a
12430*New Delhi - Lucknow AC Express*ACSF9n/a23:25n/a
12001*Bhopal Habibganj - New Delhi S...*Shtb1n/a23:30n/a
22210*New Delhi-Mumbai AC Duronto Ex...*Drnt3n/a23:30n/a
12205*Nanda Devi AC Express*ACSF14on time23:50n/a
12452*Shram Shakti Express*SF6on time23:55n/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site