Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu May 28, 2015 23:47:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Thu May 28, 2015 23:47:14 IST
Post PNRPNR StatusPost BlogPost Blog
RailCal Android App **new
Live Arr/Dep   
 
Status: 11m ago

Live Arrivals/Departures at NDLS/New Delhi (16 PFs)

No.NameTypePFDelayETAETDLKL
12474Sarvodaya ExpressSF815m late21:3022:05NDLS/New Delhi
12398*Mahabodhi SF Express*SF87h 45m late21:50n/a
12952*New Delhi - Mumbai Central Raj...*Raj35h 25m late21:50KSV/Kosi Kalan
12012*Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Exp...*Shtb1on time21:55n/a
12230*Lucknow Mail*SF16on time22:05n/a
12038*Ludhiana - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb2on time22:10n/a
12802*Purushottam SF Express (PT)*SF9on time22:15n/a
12003*Lucknow Jn - New Delhi Swarn S...*Shtb77m late22:22SHW/Samhon
12582*New Delhi - Manduadih SF Expre...*SF13on time22:25n/a
12622*Tamil Nadu SF Express (PT)*SF3on time22:30TKJ/Tilak Bridge
11077Jhelum Express (PT)Exp61h 52m late22:3222:57OKA/Okhla
12016*Ajmer-New Delhi Shatabdi Expre...*Shtb2on time22:40AWR/Alwar Junction
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SF41h 30m late22:4523:20OKA/Okhla
12018*Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb16on time22:45GZB/Ghaziabad Junction
12501*Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Expr...*SKr129h 56m late22:56DSBP/Delhi Shahdara B Panel
12498*Shan-e-Punjab Express*SF1514m late23:04ANDI/Adarsh Nagar
16031Andaman ExpressExp511m late23:1100:21TKD/Tuglakabad
12032*Amritsar - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb1010m late23:15n/a
22458Una Himachal-H.S. Nanded (Week...SF61m late23:2123:50n/a
12430*New Delhi - Lucknow AC Express*ACSF9on time23:25n/a
12001*Bhopal Habibganj - New Delhi S...*Shtb1on time23:30SANK/Sank
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi (Bi-w...SF??on time23:3023:55n/a
02504*New Delhi - Kamakhya AC Premiu...*Prm11on time23:45n/a
12502*Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Expr...*SKr13on time23:45n/a
12397*Mahabodhi SF Express (PT)*SF818h 49m late23:49HRS/Hathras Junction
12205*Nanda Devi AC Express*ACSF14on time23:50n/a
12452*Shram Shakti Express*SF6on time23:55n/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site