Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon May 4, 2015 12:31:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon May 4, 2015 12:31:23 IST
Post PNRPNR StatusPost BlogPost Blog
RailCal Android App **new
Live Arr/Dep   
 
Status: 0m ago

Live Arrivals/Departures at NDLS/New Delhi (16 PFs)

No.NameTypePFDelayETAETDLKL
14323*New Delhi-Rohtak Intercity Exp...*Exp8on time10:35n/a
12925-SlipPaschim Express Slip (PT)SF5n/a10:4011:05n/a
12391*Shramjeevi SF Express*SF65h 31m late10:41KIV/Kaialsa
12423*Dibrugarh Town-NewDelhi Rajdha...*Raj1439m late10:54PORA/Pora
22462*Shri Shakti AC Express*ACSF710m late10:55NDLS/New Delhi
14211*Agra Cantt-New Delhi Intercity...*Exp1245m late11:05n/a
12627*Karnataka Express (PT)*SF635m late11:05OKA/Okhla
12393*Sampoorna Kranti Express (PT)*SF152h 31m late11:06SOM/Somna
12453*Ranchi-New Delhi Rajdhani Expr...*Raj1616m late11:06MGME/McCluskieGanj
12056*Dehradun-New Delhi Jan Shatabd...*JShtb10on time11:10TPZ/Tapri Junction
12925Paschim Express (PT)SF533m late11:1311:38SZM/Delhi Sabzi Mandi
12014*Amritsar - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb1on time11:15ANDI/Adarsh Nagar
12033*Kanpur-New Delhi Shatabdi Expr...*Shtb84m late11:24n/a
12626*Kerala Express (PT)*SF3on time11:25AST/Asaoti
22811*Bhubaneswar-New Delhi Rajdhani...*Raj1152m late11:32TKJ/Tilak Bridge
12381*Poorva Express (via Gaya) (PT)*SF164h 0m late11:35NDLS/New Delhi
14258*Kashi Vishwanath Express*Exp8on time11:35n/a
12217Kerala Sampark Kranti ExpressSKr322m late11:4212:10OKA/Okhla
12259*Sealdah - New Delhi AC Duronto...*Drnt1015m late11:45MIU/Maripat
12058*Una-New Delhi Janshatabdi Expr...*JShtb11on time12:00UHL/Una Himachal
14315*Bareilly - New Delhi Intercity...*Exp81h 54m late12:04HPU/Hapur Junction
12420*Gomti Express*SF12on time12:25n/a
19023Mumbai Firozpur Janta ExpressExp1on time12:4513:15OKA/Okhla
14682*Jalandhar-New Delhi InterCity ...*Exp6on time12:55MSP/Mansurpur
12192*Shridham SF Express (PT)*SF11h 7m late12:57JJ/Jajau
12716Sachkhand ExpressSF4on time13:0013:20BDMJ/Bhodwal Majri
12485Nanded - Sriganganagar ExpressSF3on time13:0013:30BFP/Bilochpura Agra
12392*Shramjeevi SF Express*SF7on time13:10n/a
19804Jammu Tawi - Kota Weekly Expre...Exp??on time13:3014:15DHY/Dharodi
22685Yesvantpur-Chandigarh Karnatak...SKr3on time13:3513:55KHJ/Khajraha
12459*New Delhi-Amritsar InterCity E...*SF5on time13:40n/a
12625*Kerala Express*SF4on time13:45RDE/Rundhi
12424*New Delhi - Dibrugarh Town Raj...*Raj16on time13:55n/a
12398*Mahabodhi SF Express*SF8on time14:05n/a
12715Sachkhand Express (PT)SF31h 59m late14:0914:29FAR/Farah
12460*Amritsar-New Delhi Intercity E...*SF5on time14:15UBC/Ambala City
12566*Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (...*SKr14on time14:15n/a
12203Saharsa - Amritsar Garib Rath ...GR1223m late14:1814:29BTO/Bhitaura
12057*New Delhi-Una Janshatabdi Expr...*JShtb10on time14:35n/a
14681*New Delhi-Jalandhar InterCity ...*Exp5on time14:45n/a
22914*New Delhi- Mumbai Central Prem...*Prm1on time14:45n/a
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Central Jant...Exp71h 53m late14:4815:18JIND/Jind Junction
12561*Swatantrata Sainani Express (P...*SF122h 45m late15:15KNS/Kanchausi
12055*New Delhi-Dehradun Jan Shatabd...*JShtb11on time15:20n/a
12046*Chandigarh-New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb1on time15:25n/a
12191*Shridham SF Express*SF11h 25m late15:30n/a
12034*New Delhi-Kanpur Shatabdi Expr...*Shtb10on time15:50n/a
51901Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi Passen...Pass226m late16:0016:01VRBD/Vrindaban Road
14324*Rohtak-New Delhi Intercity Exp...*Exp9on time16:00n/a
12440*New Delhi - Ranchi Rajdhani Ex...*Raj14on time16:05n/a
12382*Poorva Express (via Gaya)*SF16on time16:15n/a
12314*New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdhani E...*Raj13on time16:25n/a
12952*New Delhi - Mumbai Central Raj...*Raj3on time16:25n/a
12926Paschim Express (PT)SF5on time16:2516:45SMU/Sambhu
22926Paschim Express (Slip) (PT)SF5on time16:2516:45DKT/Dhulkot
12013*New Delhi-Amritsar Shatabdi Ex...*Shtb1on time16:30n/a
14316*New Delhi - Bareilly Intercity...*Exp9on time16:35n/a
12302*New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Ex...*Raj15on time16:55n/a
22812*NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar Rajdhani ...*Raj11on time17:05n/a
12310*New Delhi-Rajendra Nagar Patna...*Raj14on time17:15n/a
12005*New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Exp...*Shtb1on time17:15n/a
12394*Sampoorna Kranti Express*SF16on time17:25n/a
12724*Andhra Pradesh Express (PT)*SF4on time17:25n/a
22461*Shri Shakti AC Express*ACSF7on time17:30n/a
54411Rewari Meerut Cantt. Passenger...Pass7on time17:4518:15n/a
12581*Manduadih - New Delhi SF Expr...*SF??5h 37m late17:52ULD/Achalda
12419*Gomti Express*SF63h 1m late17:56MTO/Maitha
54011Delhi Nizamuddin Rewari Passen...Pass1on time18:0318:05n/a
14085Haryana Express (UnReserved)Exp1on time18:1618:18n/a
54022Delhi Nizamuddin - Bulandshahr...Pass6on time18:2818:30n/a
64461H Nizamuddin Kurukshetra MEMUMEMU13on time18:3218:33n/a
54473Delhi Saharanpur Passenger (Un...Pass15on time18:3318:35n/a
12616*Grand Trunk (GT) Express*SF3on time18:40n/a
54001Hazrat Nizamuddin - Rohtak Pas...Pass5on time18:5218:53n/a
12560*Shiv Ganga Express*SF12on time18:55n/a
12920Malwa ExpressSF3on time19:0019:20BNGL/Bhangala
12045*New Delhi - Chandigarh Shatabd...*Shtb1on time19:15n/a
12401*Magadh Express*SF157h 40m late19:30SJT/Shujaatpur
12260*New Delhi - Sealdah AC Duronto...*Drnt10on time19:40n/a
13007Udyan Abha Toofan ExpressExp2n/a19:4020:10SRO/Sirathu
12554*Vaishali SF Express (PT)*SF8on time19:50n/a
12958*Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Expres...*Raj1on time19:55n/a
12402*Magadh Express*SF15on time20:00n/a
12556Gorakhdham SF ExpressSF7on time20:1020:25n/a
14212*NewDelhi-Agra Cantt. InterCity...*Exp62h 40m late20:15n/a
11058Amritsar - Mumbai LTT (Pathank...Exp4on time20:2020:50LDW/Ladhowal
12562*Swatantrata Sainani Express (P...*SF13n/a20:35n/a
12425*New Delhi-Jammu Tawi Rajdhani ...*Raj14n/a20:40n/a
11077Jhelum Express (PT)Exp6n/a20:4521:05MXS/Mohasa
12445*Uttar Sampark Kranti Express*SKr5n/a20:50n/a
12819*Odisha Sampark Kranti Express*SKr14n/a20:55KCN/Karchana
12048*Bathinda - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb??n/a21:10n/a
12628*Karnataka Express (PT)*SF3n/a21:15n/a
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SF4n/a21:1521:50BAQ/Ganj Basoda
12418*Prayagraj Express*SF16n/a21:20n/a
12476Sarvodaya ExpressSF8n/a21:3021:50GHGL/Ghagwal
12875*Neelachal SF Express (PT)*SF12n/a21:45JNH/Janghai Junction
12012*Kalka - New Delhi Shatabdi Exp...*Shtb1n/a21:55n/a
12230*Lucknow Mail*SF16n/a22:05n/a
12044*Moga - New Delhi Shatabdi Expr...*Shtb2n/a22:10n/a
04409*Barauni - New Delhi Special*Exp??n/a22:10DUBH/Dubaha
12003*Lucknow Jn - New Delhi Swarn S...*Shtb7n/a22:15n/a
12802*Purushottam SF Express (PT)*SF9n/a22:15n/a
12582*New Delhi - Manduadih SF Expre...*SF13n/a22:25n/a
12622*Tamil Nadu SF Express (PT)*SF3n/a22:30n/a
12016*Ajmer-New Delhi Shatabdi Expre...*Shtb2n/a22:40n/a
12276*New Delhi-Allahabad Duronto Ex...*Drnt14n/a22:40n/a
12018*Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi ...*Shtb16n/a22:45n/a
12498*Shan-e-Punjab Express*SF15n/a22:50n/a
16031Andaman ExpressExp5n/a23:0000:10KAH/Kalhar
12030*Amritsar - New Delhi Swarna Sh...*Shtb8n/a23:05n/a
12422Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Nanded ...SF??n/a23:2023:50n/a
12430*New Delhi - Lucknow AC Express*ACSF9n/a23:25n/a
12001*Bhopal Habibganj - New Delhi S...*Shtb1n/a23:30n/a
12205*Nanda Devi AC Express*ACSF14on time23:50n/a
12452*Shram Shakti Express*SF6on time23:55n/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site