Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Wed Jul 23, 2014 15:22:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
RailwayStationRd,0631-2220283, Bihar
Elevation: 117 m above sea level
Zone: ECR/East Central
Division: Mughal Sarai
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at GAYA/Gaya Junction (9)

Number of Platforms: 9
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: 3h 20m ago
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
12876Neelanchal SF Expres...SFECoR??
 M W  S
00:2510h 1m late10:26THO/Tulin
13168Agra Cantt - Kolkata...ExpER??
S      
00:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18623Patna Rajendra Nagar...ExpSER??
SMTWTFS
00:35n/an/an/a
18623-SlipPatna Rajendra Nagar...ExpECR??
SM WTFS
00:35n/an/an/a
13307Ganga Sutlej ExpressExpECR1
SMTWTFS
00:5011h 10m late12:00PES/Phesar
15110Budhpurnima ExpressExpNER6
SMTWTFS
00:557h 35m late08:30n/a
13308Ganga Sutlej Expres...ExpECR2
SMTWTFS
01:137h 50m late09:03KMGE/Kumahu
63259*Patna-Gaya MEMU*MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
01:15n/an/an/a
13330Ganga Damodar Expres...ExpECR4
SMTWTFS
01:30n/an/an/a
22912Shipra ExpressSFWR??
S T  F 
01:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12175Howrah-Gwalior Chamb...SFNCR??
 M WT  
01:4510h 20m late12:05DOS/Dehri On Sone
12177Howrah-Mathura Chamb...SFNCR??
      S
01:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12323Howrah - New Delhi S...SFER??
   W  S
02:0510h 25m late12:30SSM/Sasaram Junction
12815Nandan Kanan ExpressSFECoR1
S T TF 
02:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13329Ganga Damodar Expres...ExpECR5
SMTWTFS
02:40n/an/an/a
12311Kalka MailSFER??
SMTWTFS
02:559h 48m late12:43IMGE/Ismailpur
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFER3
SMTWTFS
03:0015h 32m late18:32NYN/Naini Junction
18609Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpSER??
    T  
03:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12875Neelanchal SF Expres...SFECoR??
 M W  S
03:109h 16m late12:26GJD/Gujhandi
12440New Delhi - Ranchi R...RajNR3
  T   S
03:30n/an/an/a
18624Hatia-Rajendranagar ...ExpSER1
SMTWTFS
03:45n/an/an/a
28624Barkakana Rajendrana...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
03:45n/an/an/a
12314New Delhi - Sealdah ...RajER3
SMTWTFS
03:506h 0m late09:50OYR/Waria
12302New Delhi - Howrah R...RajER3
SMTWTF 
04:016h 4m late10:05PAN/Panagarh
18103Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSER??
  T T  
04:03no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15109Budhpurnima ExpressExpNER9
SMTWTFS
04:157h 0m late11:15n/a
22812NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar...RajECoR??
 MT   S
04:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22824NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar...RajECoR??
S  WTF 
04:186h 17m late10:35BKSC/Bokaro Steel City
12358Amritsar - Kolkata D...SFER??
  T  F 
04:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13009-SlipDoon Express SlipExpER??
SMTWTFS
04:55n/an/an/a
13009Doon ExpressExpER1
SMTWTFS
04:558h 19m late13:14TKN/Tankuppa
13347Palamau ExpressExpECR6
SMTWTFS
05:104h 5m late09:15n/a
23347Singrauli - Patna Li...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
05:10n/an/an/a
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFER1
SMTWTFS
05:229h 11m late14:33GAYA/Gaya Junction
15620*Kamakhya-Gaya Weekly...*ExpNFR6
  T    
05:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
08034Delhi Anand Vihar T ...SFSER??
   W   
05:487h 25m late13:13SSM/Sasaram Junction
12495Bikaner - Kolkata Pr...SFNWR??
     F 
05:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12941Parasnath SF ExpressSFWR3
    T  
05:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12937Garbha ExpressSFWR??
 M     
05:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12496Kolkata - Bikaner Pr...SFNWR??
      S
05:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22805Bhubaneswar - New De...SFECoR??
S      
05:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12938Garbha ExpressSFWR??
  T    
06:02no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12987Sealdah-Ajmer Expres...SFNWR1
SMTWTFS
06:157h 15m late13:30IMGE/Ismailpur
12398*Mahabodhi SF Express*SFECR3
SMTWTFS
06:205h 7m late11:27GAYA/Gaya Junction
12307-SlipHowrah-Bikaner Link ...SFER??
SMTWTFS
06:28n/an/an/a
12307Howrah - Jodhpur SF ...SFER1
SMTWTFS
06:287h 24m late13:52GAYA/Gaya Junction
13152Jammu Tawi - Kolkata...ExpER2
SMTWTFS
06:465h 19m late12:05AUBR/Anugraha Narayan Road
15021Shalimar-Gorakhpur W...ExpNER??
   W   
07:005h 39m late12:39n/a
13244Bhabua Road-Gaya-Pat...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
07:305h 25m late12:55n/a
12988Ajmer - Sealdah Expr...SFNWR3
SMTWTFS
07:434h 37m late12:20TET/Tetulmari
63241*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
07:451m late07:46n/a
12365Patna - Ranchi Jan S...JShtbECR4
SMTWTFS
08:05on time08:05n/a
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR??
S      
08:53no arr todayno arr todayn/a
63243*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
09:15on time09:15n/a
12372Jaisalmer - Howrah S...SFER??
     F 
09:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12382Poorva Express (via ...SFER3
  TW  S
09:151h 45m late11:00BLME/Bholldih
12320Agra Cantt-Kolkata C...SFER??
     F 
09:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12444Delhi Anand ViharT -...SFNR??
   W   
09:333h 8m late12:41n/a
53614*Mughal Sarai Gaya Fa...*PassECR??
 MTWTFS
09:505h 3m late14:53n/a
13305*Dhanbad-Gaya Interci...*ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
09:55on time09:55n/a
53625*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR8
SMTWTFS
10:053h 23m late13:28n/a
12818Jharkhand Swarna Jay...SFSER3
S T  F 
10:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13023*Howrah - Gaya Expres...*ExpER1
SMTWTFS
10:40on time10:40n/a
53627*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR9
SMTWTFS
11:102h 46m late13:56n/a
63245*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
11:15on time11:15n/a
12354Lal Kuan - Howrah We...SFER??
S      
11:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53522Varanasi-Asansol Pas...PassER2
SMTWTFS
11:444h 14m late15:58n/a
63247*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
12:15on time12:15n/a
53604*Dehri-on-Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
S      
12:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18626Hatia-Patna Super Ex...ExpSER4
SMTWTFS
12:5017m late13:07TKB/Tupkadih
12802Purushottam SF Expre...SFECoR3
SMTWTFS
13:301h 45m late15:15DGO/Durgauti
18625Patna-Hatia Super Ex...ExpSER4
SMTWTFS
13:45on time13:45n/a
12801Purushottam SF Expre...SFECoR1
SMTWTFS
14:0011m late14:11CRP/Chandrapura Junction
53615*Jamalpur Gaya Passen...*PassECR??
SMTWTFS
14:20on time14:20n/a
18104Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSER3
    T S
14:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53521Asansol Varanasi Pas...PassER??
SMTWTFS
14:363h 23m late17:59n/a
63249*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
14:45on time14:45n/a
12371Howrah - Jaisalmer S...SFER1
 M     
14:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12353Howrah - Lal Kuan We...SFER??
     F 
14:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12381Poorva Express (via ...SFER1
S  WT  
14:5029m late15:19DHN/Dhanbad Junction
53364*Dehri On Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
SMTWTFS
15:30on time15:30n/a
63251*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
15:45on time15:45n/a
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR??
 M     
16:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53233*Patna - Gaya MEMU Pa...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
17:05on time17:05n/a
53602*Dehri On Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
 MTWTFS
17:15on time17:15n/a
03651*Jasidih - Gaya Shrav...*ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
17:502h 2m late19:52n/a
53629*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR8
SMTWTFS
18:00on time18:00n/a
63253*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
18:15on time18:15n/a
12357Kolkata - Amritsar D...SFER??
  T   S
18:38no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12281Bhubaneswar-New Delh...DrntECoR??
   W   
18:411m late18:42NGRD/Nilgiri Road
12273Howrah - New Delhi D...DrntER??
 M   F 
18:41no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13167Kolkata Chitpur - Ag...ExpER??
    T  
19:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
73257*Bakhtiyarpur Gaya DE...*DEMUECR??
 MTWTFS
19:35on time19:35n/a
12366Ranchi - Patna Jan S...JShtbECR4
SMTWTFS
20:00n/an/an/a
63549*Hazaribagh Road-Gaya...*MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
20:10n/an/an/a
12319Kolkata Chitpur-Agra...SFER??
   W   
20:12n/an/an/a
12443Haldia - Delhi Anand...SFNR??
    T  
20:12no arr todayno arr todayn/a
08033Santragachi - Delhi ...SFSER??
 M     
20:12no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12308Jodhpur-Howrah SF Ex...SFER2
SMTWTFS
20:13n/an/aCNBI/Chandari
22308Bikaner-Howrah Link ...SFER??
SMTWTFS
20:13n/an/aCNB/Kanpur Central
13243Patna - Gaya - Bhabu...ExpECR6
SMTWTFS
20:15n/an/an/a
53623*Jhajha-Gaya Passenge...*PassECR9
SMTWTFS
20:25n/an/an/a
53608*Dehri on Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
SMTWTFS
20:50n/an/an/a
12816Nandan Kanan ExpressSFECoR??
 M WT S
21:00n/an/aFZD/Firozabad
13151Kolkata - Jammu Tawi...ExpER1
SMTWTFS
21:05n/an/aCDAE/Chandanpur
63255*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
21:15n/an/an/a
23010Doon Express SlipExpER??
SMTWTFS
21:17n/an/an/a
13010Doon ExpressExpER2
SMTWTFS
21:17n/an/aMLPR/Malipur
12817Jharkhand Swarna Jay...SFSER2
S  W F 
21:35n/an/an/a
12390*Chennai Egmore - Gay...*SFECR??
   W   
21:40n/an/aKVZ/Kavali
23348Patna - Singrauli Li...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
13348Palamau ExpressExpECR??
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
22806New Delhi - Bhubanes...SFECoR??
 M     
21:52no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53631*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR8
SMTWTFS
22:05n/an/an/a
15022Gorakhpur-Shalimar W...ExpNER??
 M     
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12324New Delhi - Howrah S...SFER??
S   T  
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12301Howrah - New Delhi R...RajER1
 MTWTFS
22:37n/an/an/a
63257*Patna-Gaya MEMU*MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
22:45n/an/an/a
12313Sealdah - New Delhi ...RajER1
SMTWTFS
22:52n/an/an/a
12176Gwalior-Howrah Chamb...SFNCR3
  T T S
22:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22911Shipra ExpressSFWR??
S  W F 
22:58n/an/aSAGM/Sagma
12178Mathura-Howrah Chamb...SFNCR??
 M     
22:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22811Bhubaneswar - New De...RajECoR??
S  W  S
23:08n/an/an/a
22823Bhubaneswar-NewDelhi...RajECoR1
 MT TF 
23:08no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12312Kalka MailSFER3
SMTWTFS
23:23n/an/aCNB/Kanpur Central
12439Ranchi - New Delhi R...RajNR1
   W  S
23:29n/an/an/a
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSER??
S      
23:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12942Parasnath SF ExpressSFWR??
    T  
23:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53403*Rampurhat Gaya Passe...*PassER??
SMTWTFS
23:59n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom