Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Wed Sep 3, 2014 07:43:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
RailwayStationRd,0631-2220283, Bihar
Elevation: 117 m above sea level
Zone: ECR/East Central
Division: Mughal Sarai
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at GAYA/Gaya Junction (9)

Number of Platforms: 9
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: 5h 6m ago
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
13168Agra Cantt - Kolkata...ExpER??
S      
00:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12876Neelanchal SF Expres...SFECoR??
 M W  S
00:251h 7m late01:32KMGE/Kumahu
18623Patna Rajendra Nagar...ExpSER??
SMTWTFS
00:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18623-SlipPatna Rajendra Nagar...ExpECR??
SM WTFS
00:35n/an/an/a
13307Ganga Sutlej ExpressExpECR1
SMTWTFS
00:50on time00:50n/a
15110Budhpurnima ExpressExpNER6
SMTWTFS
00:55on time00:55n/a
13308Ganga Sutlej Expres...ExpECR2
SMTWTFS
01:131h 44m late02:57n/a
63259*Patna-Gaya MEMU*MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
01:15on time01:15n/a
03180Ajmer - Sealdah SF S...SFER??
      S
01:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13330Ganga Damodar Expres...ExpECR4
SMTWTFS
01:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12175Howrah-Gwalior Chamb...SFNCR??
 M WT  
01:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22912Shipra ExpressSFWR??
S T  F 
01:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12177Howrah-Mathura Chamb...SFNCR??
      S
01:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01709*Jabalpur - Gaya Spe...*ExpWCR??
S T T S
02:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12815Nandan Kanan ExpressSFECoR1
S T TF 
02:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12323Howrah - New Delhi S...SFER??
   W  S
02:052m early02:03PRE/Pahara
03518Anand Vihar (T) - As...SFER??
S      
02:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13329Ganga Damodar Expres...ExpECR5
SMTWTFS
02:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12311Kalka MailSFER??
SMTWTFS
02:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFER3
SMTWTFS
03:001h 17m late04:17WCB/Gaya West Cabin
12875Neelanchal SF Expres...SFECoR??
 M W  S
03:10n/an/an/a
18609Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpSER??
    T  
03:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12440New Delhi - Ranchi R...RajNR3
  T   S
03:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18624Hatia-Rajendranagar ...ExpSER1
SMTWTFS
03:45on time03:45n/a
28624Barkakana Rajendrana...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12314New Delhi - Sealdah ...RajER3
SMTWTFS
03:50on time03:50KNS/Kanchausi
12302New Delhi - Howrah R...RajER3
SMTWTF 
04:01on time04:01CNB/Kanpur Central
18103Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSER??
  T T  
04:03no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15109Budhpurnima ExpressExpNER9
SMTWTFS
04:15on time04:15n/a
22824NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar...RajECoR??
S  WTF 
04:18no arr todayno arr todayFZD/Firozabad
22812NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar...RajECoR??
 MT   S
04:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12358Durgiana SF ExpressSFER??
  T  F 
04:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13009Doon ExpressExpER1
SMTWTFS
04:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13009-SlipDoon Express SlipExpER??
SMTWTFS
04:55n/an/an/a
23347Singrauli - Patna Li...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
05:10n/an/an/a
13347Palamau ExpressExpECR6
SMTWTFS
05:108m late05:18n/a
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFER1
SMTWTFS
05:22no arr todayno arr todayADSR/ADSR
15620*Kamakhya-Gaya Weekly...*ExpNFR6
  T    
05:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12937Garbha ExpressSFWR??
 M     
05:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12495Bikaner - Kolkata Pr...SFNWR??
     F 
05:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12941Parasnath SF ExpressSFWR3
    T  
05:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
08034Delhi Anand Vihar(T)...SFSER??
   W   
05:48n/an/an/a
12496Kolkata - Bikaner Pr...SFNWR??
      S
05:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22805Bhubaneswar - New De...SFECoR??
S      
05:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12938Garbha ExpressSFWR??
  T    
06:02no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03179Sealdah - Ajmer SF S...SFER??
    T  
06:02no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12987Sealdah-Ajmer Expres...SFNWR1
SMTWTFS
06:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12398*Mahabodhi SF Express*SFECR3
SMTWTFS
06:20no arr todayno arr todayNYN/Naini Junction
12307Howrah - Jodhpur SF ...SFER1
SMTWTFS
06:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12307-SlipHowrah-Bikaner Link ...SFER??
SMTWTFS
06:28n/an/an/a
13152Jammu Tawi - Kolkata...ExpER2
SMTWTFS
06:34on time06:34PES/Phesar
15021Shalimar-Gorakhpur W...ExpNER??
   W   
07:00on time07:00n/a
03113Kolkata Chitpur - Ne...SFER??
 M     
07:03no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13244Bhabua Road-Gaya-Pat...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
07:30n/an/an/a
12988Ajmer - Sealdah Expr...SFNWR3
SMTWTFS
07:43no arr todayno arr todayALD/Allahabad Junction
63241*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
07:45on time07:45n/a
12365Patna - Ranchi Jan S...JShtbECR4
SMTWTFS
08:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR??
S      
08:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12372Jaisalmer - Howrah S...SFER??
     F 
09:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
63243*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
09:15on time09:15n/a
12382Poorva Express (via ...SFER3
  TW  S
09:15on time09:15HNG/Hirangaon
12320Agra Cantt-Kolkata C...SFER??
     F 
09:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12444Delhi Anand ViharT -...SFNR??
   W   
09:33on time09:33n/a
22410*Anand ViharT Delhi -...*GRNR??
S      
09:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53614*Mughal Sarai Gaya Fa...*PassECR??
 MTWTFS
09:50on time09:50n/a
13305*Dhanbad-Gaya Interci...*ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
09:55on time09:55n/a
12818Jharkhand Swarna Jay...SFSER3
S T  F 
10:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53625*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR8
SMTWTFS
10:05on time10:05n/a
13023*Howrah - Gaya Expres...*ExpER1
SMTWTFS
10:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53627*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR9
SMTWTFS
11:10n/an/an/a
63245*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
11:15n/an/an/a
12354Lal Kuan - Howrah We...SFER??
S      
11:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53522Varanasi-Asansol Pas...PassER2
SMTWTFS
11:44n/an/an/a
63247*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
12:15n/an/an/a
53604*Dehri-on-Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
S      
12:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18626Hatia-Patna Super Ex...ExpSER4
SMTWTFS
12:50n/an/an/a
12802Purushottam SF Expre...SFECoR3
SMTWTFS
13:30n/an/aKRJ/Khurja Junction
18625Patna-Hatia Super Ex...ExpSER4
SMTWTFS
13:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12801Purushottam SF Expre...SFECoR1
SMTWTFS
14:00n/an/aRTN/Retang
53615*Jamalpur Gaya Passen...*PassECR??
SMTWTFS
14:20n/an/an/a
18104Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSER3
    T S
14:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53521Asansol Varanasi Pas...PassER??
SMTWTFS
14:36n/an/an/a
63249*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
14:45n/an/an/a
12353Howrah - Lal Kuan We...SFER??
     F 
14:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12371Howrah - Jaisalmer S...SFER1
 M     
14:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03061Howrah - Mumbai LTT ...ExpER??
  T    
14:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12381Poorva Express (via ...SFER1
S  WT  
14:50n/an/an/a
03517Asansol - Anand Viha...SFER??
     F 
15:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03114New Delhi - Kolkata ...SFER??
S      
15:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53364*Dehri On Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
SMTWTFS
15:30n/an/an/a
63251*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
15:45n/an/an/a
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR??
 M     
16:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53233*Patna - Gaya MEMU Pa...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
17:05n/an/an/a
53602*Dehri On Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
 MTWTFS
17:15n/an/an/a
53629*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR8
SMTWTFS
18:00n/an/an/a
63253*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
18:15n/an/an/a
12357Durgiana SF ExpressSFER??
  T   S
18:38no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13167Kolkata Chitpur - Ag...ExpER??
    T  
19:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
73257*Bakhtiyarpur Gaya DE...*DEMUECR??
 MTWTFS
19:35n/an/an/a
12366Ranchi - Patna Jan S...JShtbECR4
SMTWTFS
20:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
63549*Hazaribagh Road-Gaya...*MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
20:10n/an/an/a
22857Santragachi-Anand Vi...SF?????
 M     
20:12no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12443Haldia - Delhi Anand...SFNR??
    T  
20:12no arr todayno arr todayn/a
08033Santragachi - Delhi ...SFSER??
 M     
20:12no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12319Kolkata Chitpur-Agra...SFER??
   W   
20:12no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12308Jodhpur-Howrah SF Ex...SFER2
SMTWTFS
20:13no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22308Bikaner-Howrah Link ...SFER??
SMTWTFS
20:13no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13243Patna - Gaya - Bhabu...ExpECR6
SMTWTFS
20:15n/an/an/a
53623*Jhajha-Gaya Passenge...*PassECR9
SMTWTFS
20:25n/an/an/a
53608*Dehri on Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
SMTWTFS
20:50n/an/an/a
12816Nandan Kanan ExpressSFECoR??
 M WT S
21:00n/an/an/a
13151Kolkata - Jammu Tawi...ExpER1
SMTWTFS
21:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
63255*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
21:15n/an/an/a
23010Doon Express SlipExpER??
SMTWTFS
21:17no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13010Doon ExpressExpER2
SMTWTFS
21:17no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12817Jharkhand Swarna Jay...SFSER2
S  W F 
21:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12390*Chennai Egmore - Gay...*SFECR??
   W   
21:40no arr todayno arr todayOGL/Ongole
13348Palamau ExpressExpECR??
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
23348Patna - Singrauli Li...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
22806New Delhi - Bhubanes...SFECoR??
 M     
21:52no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53631*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR8
SMTWTFS
22:05n/an/an/a
15022Gorakhpur-Shalimar W...ExpNER??
 M     
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12324New Delhi - Howrah S...SFER??
S   T  
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12301Howrah - New Delhi R...RajER1
 MTWTFS
22:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
63257*Patna-Gaya MEMU*MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
22:45n/an/an/a
12313Sealdah - New Delhi ...RajER1
SMTWTFS
22:52n/an/an/a
22911Shipra ExpressSFWR??
S  W F 
22:58n/an/an/a
12178Mathura-Howrah Chamb...SFNCR??
 M     
22:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12176Gwalior-Howrah Chamb...SFNCR3
  T T S
22:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22811Bhubaneswar - New De...RajECoR??
S  W  S
23:08n/an/an/a
22823Bhubaneswar-NewDelhi...RajECoR1
 MT TF 
23:08no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12312Kalka MailSFER3
SMTWTFS
23:20no arr todayno arr todayDWNA/Diwana
12439Ranchi - New Delhi R...RajNR1
   W  S
23:29n/an/an/a
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSER??
S      
23:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12942Parasnath SF ExpressSFWR??
    T  
23:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53403*Rampurhat Gaya Passe...*PassER??
SMTWTFS
23:59n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom