Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Wed Oct 22, 2014 01:27:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
RailwayStationRd,0631-2220283, Bihar
Elevation: 117 m above sea level
Zone: ECR/East Central
Division: Mughal Sarai
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at GAYA/Gaya Junction (9)

Number of Platforms: 9
No Recent News for GAYA/Gaya Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
13168Agra Cantt - Kolkata...ExpER??
S      
00:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12876Neelachal SF ExpressSFECoR??
 M W  S
00:25n/an/aMXK/Mandrak
18623-SlipPatna Rajendra Nagar...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
00:35n/an/an/a
18623Patna Rajendra Nagar...ExpSER??
SMTWTFS
00:35on time00:35n/a
13307Ganga Sutlej ExpressExpECR1
SMTWTFS
00:5029m late01:19n/a
15110Budhpurnima ExpressExpNER6
SMTWTFS
00:558m late01:03BSB/Varanasi Junction
13308Ganga Sutlej Expres...ExpECR2
SMTWTFS
01:1324m late01:37ADSR/ADSR
63259*Patna-Gaya MEMU*MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
01:15on time01:15n/a
03180Ajmer - Sealdah SF S...SFER??
      S
01:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13330Ganga Damodar Expres...ExpECR4
SMTWTFS
01:30on time01:30n/a
22912Shipra ExpressSFWR??
S T  F 
01:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12175Howrah-Gwalior Chamb...SFNCR??
 M WT  
01:45on time01:45n/a
12177Howrah-Mathura Chamb...SFNCR??
      S
01:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12323Howrah - New Delhi S...SFER??
   W  S
02:05on time02:05KQR/Koderma Junction
12815Nandan Kanan ExpressSFECoR1
S T TF 
02:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03518Anand Vihar (T) - As...SFER??
S      
02:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13329Ganga Damodar Expres...ExpECR5
SMTWTFS
02:40on time02:40n/a
12311Kalka MailSFER??
SMTWTFS
02:5542m late03:37KPK/Kalipahari
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFER3
SMTWTFS
03:00n/an/aLT/Lahavit
12875Neelanchal SF Expres...SFECoR??
 M W  S
03:102h 14m late05:24KGP/Kharagpur Junction
18609Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpSER??
    T  
03:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12440New Delhi - Ranchi R...RajNR3
  T   S
03:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
28624Barkakana Rajendrana...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
03:45n/an/an/a
18624Hatia-Rajendranagar ...ExpSER1
SMTWTFS
03:45on time03:45n/a
12314New Delhi - Sealdah ...RajER3
SMTWTFS
03:50on time03:50UND/Unchdih
12302New Delhi - Howrah R...RajER3
SMTWTF 
04:01on time04:01PNK/Panki
18103Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSER??
  T T  
04:03no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15109Budhpurnima ExpressExpNER9
SMTWTFS
04:15on time04:15n/a
22824NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar...RajECoR??
S  WTF 
04:18on time04:18n/a
22812NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar...RajECoR??
 MT   S
04:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12358Durgiana SF ExpressSFER??
  T  F 
04:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13009Doon ExpressExpER1
SMTWTFS
04:551h 29m late06:24DBP/Debipur
13009-SlipDoon Express SlipExpER??
SMTWTFS
04:55n/an/an/a
23347Singrauli - Patna Li...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
05:10n/an/an/a
13347Palamau ExpressExpECR6
SMTWTFS
05:10on time05:10n/a
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFER1
SMTWTFS
05:22on time05:22BWN/Barddhaman Junction
15620*Kamakhya-Gaya Weekly...*ExpNFR6
  T    
05:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12937Garbha ExpressSFWR??
 M     
05:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12941Parasnath SF ExpressSFWR3
    T  
05:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
08034Delhi Anand Vihar(T)...SFSER??
   W   
05:48n/an/an/a
12495Bikaner - Kolkata Pr...SFNWR??
     F 
05:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22805Bhubaneswar - New De...SFECoR??
S      
05:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12496Kolkata - Bikaner Pr...SFNWR??
      S
05:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03179Sealdah - Ajmer SF S...SFER??
    T  
06:02no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12938Garbha ExpressSFWR??
  T    
06:02no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12987Sealdah-Ajmer Expres...SFNWR1
SMTWTFS
06:15on time06:15BWN/Barddhaman Junction
12398*Mahabodhi SF Express*SFECR3
SMTWTFS
06:20on time06:20BMU/Bamhrauli
12307-SlipHowrah-Bikaner Link ...SFER??
SMTWTFS
06:28n/an/an/a
12307Howrah - Jodhpur SF ...SFER1
SMTWTFS
06:28on time06:28BZL/Belanagar
13152Jammu Tawi - Kolkata...ExpER2
SMTWTFS
06:3411m late06:45SLRP/Salarpur
15021Shalimar-Gorakhpur W...ExpNER??
   W   
07:00n/an/aPKU/Panskura Junction
03113Kolkata Chitpur - Ne...SFER??
 M     
07:03no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12988Ajmer - Sealdah Expr...SFNWR3
SMTWTFS
07:43n/an/aPNK/Panki
63241*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
07:45n/an/an/a
12365Patna - Ranchi Jan S...JShtbECR4
SMTWTFS
08:00n/an/an/a
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR??
S      
08:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12372Jaisalmer - Howrah S...SFER??
     F 
09:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12382Poorva Express (via ...SFER3
  TW  S
09:15n/an/aPNK/Panki
63243*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
09:15n/an/an/a
12320Agra Cantt-Kolkata C...SFER??
     F 
09:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12444Delhi Anand ViharT -...SFNR??
   W   
09:33n/an/an/a
22410*Anand ViharT Delhi -...*GRNR??
S      
09:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13305*Dhanbad-Gaya Interci...*ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
09:55n/an/an/a
12818Jharkhand Swarna Jay...SFSER3
S T  F 
10:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53625*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR8
SMTWTFS
10:08n/an/an/a
53614*Mughal Sarai Gaya Fa...*PassECR??
 MTWTFS
10:20n/an/an/a
13023*Howrah - Gaya Expres...*ExpER1
SMTWTFS
10:40n/an/an/a
53627*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR9
SMTWTFS
11:10n/an/an/a
63245*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
11:15n/an/an/a
12354Lal Kuan - Howrah We...SFER??
S      
11:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53522Varanasi-Asansol Pas...PassER2
SMTWTFS
11:44n/an/an/a
63247*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
12:15n/an/an/a
53604*Dehri-on-Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
S      
12:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18626Hatia-Patna Super Ex...ExpSER4
SMTWTFS
12:50n/an/an/a
12802Purushottam SF Expre...SFECoR3
SMTWTFS
13:30n/an/aALJN/Aligarh Junction
18625Patna-Hatia Super Ex...ExpSER4
SMTWTFS
13:45n/an/an/a
12801Purushottam SF Expre...SFECoR1
SMTWTFS
14:00n/an/an/a
53615*Jamalpur Gaya Passen...*PassECR??
SMTWTFS
14:20n/an/an/a
18104Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSER3
    T S
14:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53521Asansol Varanasi Pas...PassER??
SMTWTFS
14:35n/an/an/a
63249*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
14:45n/an/an/a
12371Howrah - Jaisalmer S...SFER1
 M     
14:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12353Howrah - Lal Kuan We...SFER??
     F 
14:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12381Poorva Express (via ...SFER1
S  WT  
14:50n/an/an/a
03061Howrah - Mumbai LTT ...ExpER??
  T    
14:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03517Asansol - Anand Viha...SFER??
     F 
15:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03114New Delhi - Kolkata ...SFER??
  T    
15:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53364*Dehri On Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
SMTWTFS
15:30n/an/an/a
63251*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
15:45n/an/an/a
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR??
 M     
16:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53233*Patna - Gaya Passeng...*PassECR6
SMTWTFS
17:05n/an/an/a
53602*Dehri On Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
 MTWTFS
17:15n/an/an/a
53629*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR8
SMTWTFS
18:00n/an/an/a
63253*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
18:15n/an/an/a
12357Durgiana SF ExpressSFER??
  T   S
18:38no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12273Howrah - New Delhi D...DrntER1
 M   F 
18:41no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12281Bhubaneswar-New Delh...DrntECoR??
   W   
18:41n/an/an/a
13167Kolkata Chitpur - Ag...ExpER??
    T  
19:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03062Mumbai LTT - Howrah ...ExpER??
     F 
19:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
73257*Bakhtiyarpur Gaya DE...*DEMUECR??
 MTWTFS
19:35n/an/an/a
13243Patna - Gaya - Bhabu...ExpECR6
SMTWTFS
19:48n/an/an/a
12366Ranchi - Patna Jan S...JShtbECR4
SMTWTFS
20:00n/an/an/a
12443Haldia - Delhi Anand...SFNR??
    T  
20:12no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12319Kolkata Chitpur-Agra...SFER??
   W   
20:12n/an/an/a
08033Santragachi - Delhi ...SFSER??
 M     
20:12no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12308Jodhpur-Howrah SF Ex...SFER2
SMTWTFS
20:13n/an/an/a
22308Bikaner-Howrah Link ...SFER??
SMTWTFS
20:13n/an/an/a
53623*Jhajha-Gaya Passenge...*PassECR9
SMTWTFS
20:25n/an/an/a
63549*Hazaribagh Road-Gaya...*MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
20:40n/an/an/a
53608*Dehri on Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
SMTWTFS
20:48n/an/an/a
12816Nandan Kanan ExpressSFECoR??
 M WT S
21:00n/an/an/a
13151Kolkata - Jammu Tawi...ExpER1
SMTWTFS
21:05n/an/an/a
63255*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
21:15n/an/an/a
23010Doon Express SlipExpER??
SMTWTFS
21:17n/an/an/a
13010Doon ExpressExpER2
SMTWTFS
21:17n/an/aDDN/Dehradun
12817Jharkhand Swarna Jay...SFSER2
S  W F 
21:30n/an/an/a
12390*Chennai Egmore - Gay...*SFECR??
   W   
21:40n/an/an/a
13348Palamau ExpressExpECR??
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
23348Patna - Singrauli Li...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
22806New Delhi - Bhubanes...SFECoR??
 M     
21:52no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53631*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR8
SMTWTFS
22:05n/an/an/a
12324New Delhi - Howrah S...SFER??
S   T  
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15022Gorakhpur-Shalimar W...ExpNER??
 M     
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12301Howrah - New Delhi R...RajER1
 MTWTFS
22:35n/an/an/a
63257*Patna-Gaya MEMU*MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
22:45n/an/an/a
12313Sealdah - New Delhi ...RajER1
SMTWTFS
22:52n/an/an/a
12178Mathura-Howrah Chamb...SFNCR??
 M     
22:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12176Gwalior-Howrah Chamb...SFNCR3
  T T S
22:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22911Shipra ExpressSFWR??
S  W F 
22:58n/an/aLMNR/Laxmibai Nagar
22823Bhubaneswar-NewDelhi...RajECoR1
 MT TF 
23:08no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22811Bhubaneswar-New Delh...RajECoR??
S  W  S
23:08n/an/an/a
12312Kalka MailSFER3
SMTWTFS
23:20n/an/an/a
12439Ranchi - New Delhi R...RajNR1
   W  S
23:29n/an/an/a
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSER??
S      
23:42no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12942Parasnath SF ExpressSFWR??
    T  
23:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53403*Rampurhat Gaya Passe...*PassER??
SMTWTFS
23:59n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom