Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Fri Sep 19, 2014 01:16:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
RailwayStationRd,0631-2220283, Bihar
Elevation: 117 m above sea level
Zone: ECR/East Central
Division: Mughal Sarai
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at GAYA/Gaya Junction (9)

Number of Platforms: 9
No Recent News for GAYA/Gaya Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
12876Neelanchal SF Expres...SFECoR??
 M W  S
00:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13168Agra Cantt - Kolkata...ExpER??
S      
00:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18623-SlipPatna Rajendra Nagar...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
00:35n/an/an/a
18623Patna Rajendra Nagar...ExpSER??
SMTWTFS
00:35n/an/an/a
13307Ganga Sutlej ExpressExpECR1
SMTWTFS
00:50n/an/an/a
15110Budhpurnima ExpressExpNER6
SMTWTFS
00:55n/an/an/a
13308Ganga Sutlej Expres...ExpECR2
SMTWTFS
01:13n/an/aSOP/Shivpur
63259*Patna-Gaya MEMU*MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
01:15n/an/an/a
03180Ajmer - Sealdah SF S...SFER??
      S
01:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13330Ganga Damodar Expres...ExpECR4
SMTWTFS
01:30n/an/an/a
12175Howrah-Gwalior Chamb...SFNCR??
 M WT  
01:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12177Howrah-Mathura Chamb...SFNCR??
      S
01:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22912Shipra ExpressSFWR??
S T  F 
01:45n/an/an/a
01709*Jabalpur - Gaya Pitr...*ExpWCR??
S T T S
02:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03518Anand Vihar (T) - As...SFER??
S      
02:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12815Nandan Kanan ExpressSFECoR1
S T TF 
02:05n/an/aVAA/Bhaga Junction
12323Howrah - New Delhi S...SFER??
   W  S
02:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13329Ganga Damodar Expres...ExpECR5
SMTWTFS
02:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12311Kalka MailSFER??
SMTWTFS
02:55n/an/aDHN/Dhanbad Junction
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFER3
SMTWTFS
03:00n/an/an/a
18609Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpSER??
    T  
03:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12875Neelanchal SF Expres...SFECoR??
 M W  S
03:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12440New Delhi - Ranchi R...RajNR3
  T   S
03:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18624Hatia-Rajendranagar ...ExpSER1
SMTWTFS
03:45n/an/aBKSC/Bokaro Steel City
28624Barkakana Rajendrana...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12314New Delhi - Sealdah ...RajER3
SMTWTFS
03:50n/an/an/a
12302New Delhi - Howrah R...RajER3
SMTWTF 
04:01n/an/aNDLS/New Delhi
18103Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSER??
  T T  
04:03no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15109Budhpurnima ExpressExpNER9
SMTWTFS
04:15n/an/an/a
22824NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar...RajECoR??
S  WTF 
04:18n/an/an/a
22812NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar...RajECoR??
 MT   S
04:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12358Durgiana SF ExpressSFER??
  T  F 
04:40n/an/an/a
13009Doon ExpressExpER1
SMTWTFS
04:55n/an/an/a
13009-SlipDoon Express SlipExpER??
SMTWTFS
04:55n/an/an/a
23347Singrauli - Patna Li...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
05:10n/an/an/a
13347Palamau ExpressExpECR6
SMTWTFS
05:10n/an/an/a
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFER1
SMTWTFS
05:22n/an/aASN/Asansol Junction
15620*Kamakhya-Gaya Weekly...*ExpNFR6
  T    
05:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12495Bikaner - Kolkata Pr...SFNWR??
     F 
05:48n/an/an/a
12937Garbha ExpressSFWR??
 M     
05:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
08034Delhi Anand Vihar(T)...SFSER??
   W   
05:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12941Parasnath SF ExpressSFWR3
    T  
05:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12496Kolkata - Bikaner Pr...SFNWR??
      S
05:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22805Bhubaneswar - New De...SFECoR??
S      
05:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03179Sealdah - Ajmer SF S...SFER??
    T  
06:02no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12938Garbha ExpressSFWR??
  T    
06:02no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12987Sealdah-Ajmer Expres...SFNWR1
SMTWTFS
06:15n/an/an/a
12398*Mahabodhi SF Express*SFECR3
SMTWTFS
06:20n/an/an/a
12307-SlipHowrah-Bikaner Link ...SFER??
SMTWTFS
06:28n/an/an/a
12307Howrah - Jodhpur SF ...SFER1
SMTWTFS
06:28n/an/an/a
13152Jammu Tawi - Kolkata...ExpER2
SMTWTFS
06:34n/an/aSYK/Saidkhanpur
15021Shalimar-Gorakhpur W...ExpNER??
   W   
07:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03113Kolkata Chitpur - Ne...SFER??
 M     
07:03no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12988Ajmer - Sealdah Expr...SFNWR3
SMTWTFS
07:43n/an/aKL/Kherli
63241*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
07:45n/an/an/a
12365Patna - Ranchi Jan S...JShtbECR4
SMTWTFS
08:00n/an/an/a
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR??
S      
08:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12372Jaisalmer - Howrah S...SFER??
     F 
09:10n/an/aCBJ/ClutterbuckGanj
63243*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
09:15n/an/an/a
12382Poorva Express (via ...SFER3
  TW  S
09:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12444Delhi Anand ViharT -...SFNR??
   W   
09:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12320Agra Cantt-Kolkata C...SFER??
     F 
09:33n/an/aSSD/Shamsabad
22410*Anand ViharT Delhi -...*GRNR??
S      
09:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13305*Dhanbad-Gaya Interci...*ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
09:55n/an/an/a
01659*Bhopal Habibganj - G...*ExpWCR??
    T  
10:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12818Jharkhand Swarna Jay...SFSER3
S T  F 
10:05n/an/aSKQ/Sikandarpur
53625*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR8
SMTWTFS
10:08n/an/an/a
53614*Mughal Sarai Gaya Fa...*PassECR??
 MTWTFS
10:20n/an/an/a
13023*Howrah - Gaya Expres...*ExpER1
SMTWTFS
10:40n/an/an/a
53627*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR9
SMTWTFS
11:10n/an/an/a
63245*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
11:15n/an/an/a
12354Lal Kuan - Howrah We...SFER??
S      
11:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53522Varanasi-Asansol Pas...PassER2
SMTWTFS
11:44n/an/an/a
63247*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
12:15n/an/an/a
53604*Dehri-on-Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
S      
12:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18626Hatia-Patna Super Ex...ExpSER4
SMTWTFS
12:50n/an/an/a
12802Purushottam SF Expre...SFECoR3
SMTWTFS
13:30n/an/an/a
18625Patna-Hatia Super Ex...ExpSER4
SMTWTFS
13:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12801Purushottam SF Expre...SFECoR1
SMTWTFS
14:00n/an/aKUR/Khurda Road Junction
53615*Jamalpur Gaya Passen...*PassECR??
SMTWTFS
14:20n/an/an/a
18104Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSER3
    T S
14:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53521Asansol Varanasi Pas...PassER??
SMTWTFS
14:35n/an/an/a
63249*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
14:45n/an/an/a
12353Howrah - Lal Kuan We...SFER??
     F 
14:50n/an/an/a
03061Howrah - Mumbai LTT ...ExpER??
  T    
14:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12381Poorva Express (via ...SFER1
S  WT  
14:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12371Howrah - Jaisalmer S...SFER1
 M     
14:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03517Asansol - Anand Viha...SFER??
     F 
15:00n/an/an/a
03114New Delhi - Kolkata ...SFER??
  T    
15:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53364*Dehri On Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
SMTWTFS
15:30n/an/an/a
63251*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
15:45n/an/an/a
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR??
 M     
16:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53233*Patna - Gaya Passeng...*PassECR6
SMTWTFS
17:05n/an/an/a
53602*Dehri On Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
 MTWTFS
17:15n/an/an/a
53629*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR8
SMTWTFS
18:00n/an/an/a
63253*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
18:15n/an/an/a
12357Durgiana SF ExpressSFER??
  T   S
18:38no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12273Howrah - New Delhi D...DrntER1
 M   F 
18:41n/an/an/a
12281Bhubaneswar-New Delh...DrntECoR??
   W   
18:41no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13167Kolkata Chitpur - Ag...ExpER??
    T  
19:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03062Mumbai LTT - Howrah ...ExpER??
     F 
19:10n/an/an/a
73257*Bakhtiyarpur Gaya DE...*DEMUECR??
 MTWTFS
19:35n/an/an/a
13243Patna - Gaya - Bhabu...ExpECR6
SMTWTFS
19:48n/an/an/a
12366Ranchi - Patna Jan S...JShtbECR4
SMTWTFS
20:00n/an/an/a
63549*Hazaribagh Road-Gaya...*MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
20:10n/an/an/a
12319Kolkata Chitpur-Agra...SFER??
   W   
20:12no arr todayno arr todayn/a
08033Santragachi - Delhi ...SFSER??
 M     
20:12no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12443Haldia - Delhi Anand...SFNR??
    T  
20:12no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12308Jodhpur-Howrah SF Ex...SFER2
SMTWTFS
20:13n/an/an/a
22308Bikaner-Howrah Link ...SFER??
SMTWTFS
20:13n/an/an/a
53623*Jhajha-Gaya Passenge...*PassECR9
SMTWTFS
20:25n/an/an/a
53608*Dehri on Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
SMTWTFS
20:48n/an/an/a
12816Nandan Kanan ExpressSFECoR??
 M WT S
21:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13151Kolkata - Jammu Tawi...ExpER1
SMTWTFS
21:05n/an/an/a
63255*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
21:15n/an/an/a
23010Doon Express SlipExpER??
SMTWTFS
21:17no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13010Doon ExpressExpER2
SMTWTFS
21:17n/an/an/a
12817Jharkhand Swarna Jay...SFSER2
S  W F 
21:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12390*Chennai Egmore - Gay...*SFECR??
   W   
21:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
23348Patna - Singrauli Li...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
13348Palamau ExpressExpECR??
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
22806New Delhi - Bhubanes...SFECoR??
 M     
21:52no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53631*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR8
SMTWTFS
22:05n/an/an/a
15022Gorakhpur-Shalimar W...ExpNER??
 M     
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12324New Delhi - Howrah S...SFER??
S   T  
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12301Howrah - New Delhi R...RajER1
 MTWTFS
22:35n/an/an/a
63257*Patna-Gaya MEMU*MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
22:45n/an/an/a
12313Sealdah - New Delhi ...RajER1
SMTWTFS
22:52n/an/an/a
12176Gwalior-Howrah Chamb...SFNCR3
  T T S
22:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22911Shipra ExpressSFWR??
S  W F 
22:58n/an/an/a
12178Mathura-Howrah Chamb...SFNCR??
 M     
22:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22823Bhubaneswar-NewDelhi...RajECoR1
 MT TF 
23:08n/an/an/a
22811Bhubaneswar - New De...RajECoR??
S  W  S
23:08no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12312Kalka MailSFER3
SMTWTFS
23:20n/an/an/a
12439Ranchi - New Delhi R...RajNR1
   W  S
23:29no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSER??
S      
23:42no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12942Parasnath SF ExpressSFWR??
    T  
23:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53403*Rampurhat Gaya Passe...*PassER??
SMTWTFS
23:59n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom