Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sat Aug 23, 2014 14:58:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
RailwayStationRd,0631-2220283, Bihar
Elevation: 117 m above sea level
Zone: ECR/East Central
Division: Mughal Sarai
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at GAYA/Gaya Junction (9)

Number of Platforms: 9
No Recent News for GAYA/Gaya Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
13168Agra Cantt - Kolkata...ExpER??
S      
00:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12876Neelanchal SF Expres...SFECoR??
 M W  S
00:25on time00:25BSE/Badshahpur
18623-SlipPatna Rajendra Nagar...ExpECR??
SM WTFS
00:35n/an/an/a
18623Patna Rajendra Nagar...ExpSER??
SMTWTFS
00:35on time00:35n/a
13307Ganga Sutlej ExpressExpECR1
SMTWTFS
00:502m early00:48PTH/Patranga
15110Budhpurnima ExpressExpNER6
SMTWTFS
00:55on time00:55n/a
13308Ganga Sutlej Expres...ExpECR2
SMTWTFS
01:1315m late01:28DHN/Dhanbad Junction
63259*Patna-Gaya MEMU*MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
01:15on time01:15n/a
13330Ganga Damodar Expres...ExpECR4
SMTWTFS
01:30on time01:30n/a
12175Howrah-Gwalior Chamb...SFNCR??
 M WT  
01:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12177Howrah-Mathura Chamb...SFNCR??
      S
01:45on time01:45COI/Chheoki Junction
22912Shipra ExpressSFWR??
S T  F 
01:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12323Howrah - New Delhi S...SFER??
   W  S
02:052h 1m late04:06KCN/Karchana
03518Anand Vihar (T) - As...SFER??
S      
02:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12815Nandan Kanan ExpressSFECoR1
S T TF 
02:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13329Ganga Damodar Expres...ExpECR5
SMTWTFS
02:40on time02:40n/a
12311Kalka MailSFER??
SMTWTFS
02:5510m early02:45JEP/Jeonathpur
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFER3
SMTWTFS
03:002h 22m late05:22LLH/Liluah
18609Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpSER??
    T  
03:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12875Neelanchal SF Expres...SFECoR??
 M W  S
03:109m late03:19HRN/Harauni
12440New Delhi - Ranchi R...RajNR3
  T   S
03:30on time03:30n/a
18624Hatia-Rajendranagar ...ExpSER1
SMTWTFS
03:458m early03:37RJPB/Rajendra Nagar Bihar
28624Barkakana Rajendrana...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
03:45n/an/an/a
12314New Delhi - Sealdah ...RajER3
SMTWTFS
03:50on time03:50SDAH/Kolkata Sealdah
12302New Delhi - Howrah R...RajER3
SMTWTF 
04:01no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18103Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSER??
  T T  
04:03no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15109Budhpurnima ExpressExpNER9
SMTWTFS
04:15on time04:15n/a
22812NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar...RajECoR??
 MT   S
04:18on time04:18n/a
22824NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar...RajECoR??
S  WTF 
04:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12358Durgiana SF ExpressSFER??
  T  F 
04:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13009-SlipDoon Express SlipExpER??
SMTWTFS
04:55n/an/an/a
13009Doon ExpressExpER1
SMTWTFS
04:55on time04:55n/a
13347Palamau ExpressExpECR6
SMTWTFS
05:10on time05:10n/a
23347Singrauli - Patna Li...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
05:10n/an/an/a
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFER1
SMTWTFS
05:223h 56m late09:18ARW/Ahraura Road
15620*Kamakhya-Gaya Weekly...*ExpNFR6
  T    
05:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
08034Delhi Anand Vihar T ...SFSER??
   W   
05:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12941Parasnath SF ExpressSFWR3
    T  
05:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12495Bikaner - Kolkata Pr...SFNWR??
     F 
05:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12937Garbha ExpressSFWR??
 M     
05:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22805Bhubaneswar - New De...SFECoR??
S      
05:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12496Kolkata - Bikaner Pr...SFNWR??
      S
05:5010m late06:00MZP/Mirzapur
12938Garbha ExpressSFWR??
  T    
06:02no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12987Sealdah-Ajmer Expres...SFNWR1
SMTWTFS
06:155m early06:10ALD/Allahabad Junction
12398*Mahabodhi SF Express*SFECR3
SMTWTFS
06:202h 59m late09:19GAYA/Gaya Junction
12307-SlipHowrah-Bikaner Link ...SFER??
SMTWTFS
06:28n/an/an/a
12307Howrah - Jodhpur SF ...SFER1
SMTWTFS
06:281m early06:27BEO/Birohe
13152Jammu Tawi - Kolkata...ExpER2
SMTWTFS
06:461m early06:45GRP/Gangpur
15021Shalimar-Gorakhpur W...ExpNER??
   W   
07:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03113Kolkata Chitpur - Ne...SFER??
 M     
07:03no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13244Bhabua Road-Gaya-Pat...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
07:30n/an/an/a
12988Ajmer - Sealdah Expr...SFNWR3
SMTWTFS
07:433h 6m late10:49PSB/Parsabad
63241*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
07:45n/an/an/a
12365Patna - Ranchi Jan S...JShtbECR4
SMTWTFS
08:055m early08:00GAG/Gangaghat
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR??
S      
08:53no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12372Jaisalmer - Howrah S...SFER??
     F 
09:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
63243*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
09:15n/an/an/a
12382Poorva Express (via ...SFER3
  TW  S
09:152h 34m late11:49KSHR/Keshwari
12444Delhi Anand ViharT -...SFNR??
   W   
09:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12320Agra Cantt-Kolkata C...SFER??
     F 
09:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53614*Mughal Sarai Gaya Fa...*PassECR??
 MTWTFS
09:50n/an/an/a
13305*Dhanbad-Gaya Interci...*ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
09:55n/an/an/a
53625*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR8
SMTWTFS
10:05n/an/an/a
12818Jharkhand Swarna Jay...SFSER3
S T  F 
10:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13023*Howrah - Gaya Expres...*ExpER1
SMTWTFS
10:40n/an/an/a
53627*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR9
SMTWTFS
11:10n/an/an/a
63245*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
11:15n/an/an/a
12354Lal Kuan - Howrah We...SFER??
S      
11:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53522Varanasi-Asansol Pas...PassER2
SMTWTFS
11:44n/an/an/a
63247*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
12:15n/an/an/a
53604*Dehri-on-Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
S      
12:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18626Hatia-Patna Super Ex...ExpSER4
SMTWTFS
12:505m early12:45BELA/Bela
12802Purushottam SF Expre...SFECoR3
SMTWTFS
13:30on time13:30GAYA/Gaya Junction
18625Patna-Hatia Super Ex...ExpSER4
SMTWTFS
13:45n/an/an/a
12801Purushottam SF Expre...SFECoR1
SMTWTFS
14:00n/an/aGMO/Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction
53615*Jamalpur Gaya Passen...*PassECR??
SMTWTFS
14:20n/an/an/a
18104Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSER3
    T S
14:28n/an/aMGWN/Mahgawan Halt
53521Asansol Varanasi Pas...PassER??
SMTWTFS
14:36n/an/an/a
63249*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
14:45n/an/an/a
12353Howrah - Lal Kuan We...SFER??
     F 
14:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12381Poorva Express (via ...SFER1
S  WT  
14:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12371Howrah - Jaisalmer S...SFER1
 M     
14:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03517Asansol - Anand Viha...SFER??
     F 
15:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03114New Delhi - Kolkata ...SFER??
  T    
15:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53364*Dehri On Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
SMTWTFS
15:30n/an/an/a
63251*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
15:45n/an/an/a
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR??
 M     
16:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53233*Patna - Gaya MEMU Pa...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
17:05n/an/an/a
53602*Dehri On Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
 MTWTFS
17:15n/an/an/a
53629*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR8
SMTWTFS
18:00n/an/an/a
63253*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
18:15n/an/an/a
12357Durgiana SF ExpressSFER??
  T   S
18:38n/an/an/a
12273Howrah - New Delhi D...DrntER1
 M   F 
18:41no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12281Bhubaneswar-New Delh...DrntECoR??
   W   
18:41no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13167Kolkata Chitpur - Ag...ExpER??
    T  
19:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
73257*Bakhtiyarpur Gaya DE...*DEMUECR??
 MTWTFS
19:35n/an/an/a
12366Ranchi - Patna Jan S...JShtbECR4
SMTWTFS
20:00n/an/an/a
63549*Hazaribagh Road-Gaya...*MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
20:10n/an/an/a
12443Haldia - Delhi Anand...SFNR??
    T  
20:12no arr todayno arr todayn/a
08033Santragachi - Delhi ...SFSER??
 M     
20:12no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12319Kolkata Chitpur-Agra...SFER??
   W   
20:12no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12308Jodhpur-Howrah SF Ex...SFER2
SMTWTFS
20:13n/an/aBMU/Bamhrauli
22308Bikaner-Howrah Link ...SFER??
SMTWTFS
20:13n/an/an/a
13243Patna - Gaya - Bhabu...ExpECR6
SMTWTFS
20:15n/an/an/a
53623*Jhajha-Gaya Passenge...*PassECR9
SMTWTFS
20:25n/an/an/a
53608*Dehri on Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
SMTWTFS
20:50n/an/an/a
12816Nandan Kanan ExpressSFECoR??
 M WT S
21:00n/an/an/a
13151Kolkata - Jammu Tawi...ExpER1
SMTWTFS
21:05n/an/aPAJ/Paraj
63255*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
21:15n/an/an/a
23010Doon Express SlipExpER??
SMTWTFS
21:17n/an/an/a
13010Doon ExpressExpER2
SMTWTFS
21:17n/an/aZBD/Zafarabad Junction
12817Jharkhand Swarna Jay...SFSER2
S  W F 
21:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12390*Chennai Egmore - Gay...*SFECR??
   W   
21:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
23348Patna - Singrauli Li...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
13348Palamau ExpressExpECR??
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
22806New Delhi - Bhubanes...SFECoR??
 M     
21:52no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53631*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR8
SMTWTFS
22:05n/an/an/a
15022Gorakhpur-Shalimar W...ExpNER??
 M     
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12324New Delhi - Howrah S...SFER??
S   T  
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12301Howrah - New Delhi R...RajER1
 MTWTFS
22:37n/an/an/a
63257*Patna-Gaya MEMU*MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
22:45n/an/an/a
12313Sealdah - New Delhi ...RajER1
SMTWTFS
22:52n/an/an/a
12176Gwalior-Howrah Chamb...SFNCR3
  T T S
22:58n/an/aBUS/Badausa
12178Mathura-Howrah Chamb...SFNCR??
 M     
22:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22911Shipra ExpressSFWR??
S  W F 
22:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22811Bhubaneswar - New De...RajECoR??
S  W  S
23:08n/an/an/a
22823Bhubaneswar-NewDelhi...RajECoR1
 MT TF 
23:08no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12312Kalka MailSFER3
SMTWTFS
23:23n/an/aPHD/Phaphund
12439Ranchi - New Delhi R...RajNR1
   W  S
23:29n/an/an/a
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSER??
S      
23:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12942Parasnath SF ExpressSFWR??
    T  
23:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53403*Rampurhat Gaya Passe...*PassER??
SMTWTFS
23:59n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom