Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
KRAR/Khariar Road ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Sun Aug 30, 2015 09:07:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 30, 2015 09:07:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at KRAR/Khariar Road
     खारियर रोड

Track: Single Diesel BG
Number of Platforms: n/a
Number of Halting Trains: 34
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0

National Highway 217, Jonk, Odisha

Elevation: 317 m above sea level
Zone: ECoR/East Coast   Division: Sambalpur
No Recent News for KRAR/Khariar Road
Nearby Stations in the News
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: NOT UPDATED

34 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
18212Jagdalpur-Durg Expre...ExpSECR??
  T T S
00:56no arr todayno arr todayn/a
58218Raipur Titlagarh Pas...PassSECR??
SMTWTFS
04:00n/an/an/a
18518Visakhapatnam-Korba ...ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
04:05n/an/an/a
12993Gandhidham - Puri (W...SFWR??
S      
04:435m late04:48SFK/Sikir
18422Ajmer - Puri Bi-Week...ExpECoR??
S   T  
05:22n/an/aSNI/Sindi
18425Puri - Durg ExpressExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
05:45n/an/an/a
58208Junagarh Road - Raip...PassSECR??
SMTWTFS
06:35n/an/an/a
12994Puri-Gandhidham Week...SFWR??
  T    
07:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12843Puri - Ahmedabad SF ...SFECoR??
S  W FS
07:05n/an/an/a
18405Puri Ahmedabad Expre...ExpECoR??
    T  
07:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
58527Raipur Vishakhapatna...PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
08:00n/an/an/a
58530Visakhapatnam-Durg P...PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
08:25n/an/an/a
12808Samata ExpressSFECoR??
S TW FS
09:15n/an/aDWG/DewanGanj
18408Sai Nagar Shirdi-Pur...ExpECoR??
 M     
09:38no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12146Puri-Mumbai LTT SF E...SFCR??
   W   
10:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18421Puri - Ajmer Bi-Wee...ExpECoR??
  T  F 
10:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18407Puri-Sai Nagar Shird...ExpECoR??
      S
10:11no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17482Tirupati-Bilaspur Ex...ExpSCR??
 M   F 
12:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18573Vishakhapatnam - Bha...ExpECoR??
    T  
13:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12807Samata Express (PT)SFECoR??
S TWT S
14:02n/an/an/a
17481Bilaspur-Tirupati Ex...ExpSCR??
  T   S
14:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
58528Visakhapatnam-Raipur...PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
15:15n/an/an/a
18211Durg - Jagadalpur (T...ExpSECR??
S T T  
15:40n/an/an/a
22847Visakhapatnam - Mumb...SFECoR??
S      
16:05n/an/an/a
58207Raipur - Junagarh Ro...PassSECR??
SMTWTFS
17:25n/an/an/a
12145Mumbai LTT-Puri SF E...SFCR??
 M     
17:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18406Ahmedabad - Puri Exp...ExpECoR??
      S
18:43no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12844Ahmedabad - Puri SF...SFECoR??
SMT  F 
18:43n/an/aUDN/Udhna Junction (Surat)
18426Durg - Puri ExpressExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
19:00n/an/an/a
58217Titlagarh Raipur Pas...PassSECR??
SMTWTFS
21:10n/an/an/a
22848Mumbai LTT - Visakha...SFECoR??
  T    
21:26no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18517Korba Visakhapatnam ...ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
22:40n/an/an/a
58529Durg Visakhapatnam P...PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
22:55n/an/an/a
18574Bhagat Ki Kothi - Vi...ExpECoR??
S      
23:20n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site