Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Tue Sep 2, 2014 14:53:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Buxa Feeder Road(Opp,N.F. Railway Zonal Training Institute) Alipurduar-736123,03564-255091 , Dist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
Elevation: 53 m above sea level
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Division: Alipur Duar
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at APDJ/Alipur Duar Junction (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for APDJ/Alipur Duar Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
15470*Lumding - Alipur Dua...*ExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
00:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15901Bangalore–Dibrugarh ...ExpNFR??
    T  
03:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13282Rajendra Nagar Patna...ExpECR??
S      
03:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15644Kamakhya - Puri Week...ExpNFR19
     F 
04:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15622Delhi Anand Vihar T ...ExpNFR??
S      
08:43no arr todayno arr todayn/a
05818*Dhubri - Alipurduar ...*ExpNFR??
S T T  
08:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15765Dhubri InterCity Exp...ExpNFR3
SMTWTFS
09:20n/an/an/a
13247Capital ExpressExpECR1
  TWTF 
09:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
75715Siliguri - Dinhata D...DEMUNFR??
SMTWTFS
10:00n/an/an/a
15902Dibrugarh–Bangalore ...ExpNFR??
      S
10:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15621Kamakhya - Delhi Ana...ExpNFR??
    T  
10:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
55768Bamanhat - Siliguri ...PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
12:05n/an/an/a
13149*Kanchan Kanya Expres...*ExpER1
SMTWTFS
12:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
55767Siliguri Bamanhat Pa...PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
12:45n/an/an/a
15905Kanyakumari - Dibrug...ExpNFR??
S      
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22511Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...SFNFR??
     F 
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
75716Dinhata - Siliguri D...DEMUNFR??
SMTWTFS
14:45n/an/an/a
15766Dhubri - Siliguri In...ExpNFR2
SMTWTFS
15:50n/an/an/a
13248Capital ExpressExpECR1
 MTWT  
15:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15662Kamakhya - Ranchi Ex...ExpNFR??
  T   S
16:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15906Dibrugarh - Kanyakum...ExpNFR??
S      
16:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15941Jhajha - Dibrugarh W...ExpNFR??
      S
16:47no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15661Ranchi - Kamakhya Ex...ExpNFR??
 M  T  
16:47no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15484*Sikkim Mahananda Exp...*ExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
18:00n/an/aKIR/Katihar Junction
19709Jaipur-Kamakhya Kavi...ExpNWR??
   W   
18:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
55766*Bamanhat Alipurduar ...*PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
18:45n/an/an/a
55754*Guwahati-Alipur Duar...*PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
22:00n/an/an/a
55725*New Jalpaiguri Alipu...*PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
22:40n/an/an/a
13281New Tinsukia - Rajen...ExpECR??
 M     
22:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22512Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...SFNFR??
      S
22:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15472*Kamakhya - Alipur Du...*ExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
22:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15942Dibrugarh - Jhajha W...ExpNFR??
    T  
22:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15643Puri - Kamakhya Week...ExpNFR??
S      
23:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19710Kamakhya-Jaipur Kavi...ExpNWR??
    T  
23:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom