Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
APDJ/Alipur Duar Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Sun Feb 1, 2015 17:13:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 1, 2015 17:13:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at APDJ/Alipur Duar Junction (3 PFs)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for APDJ/Alipur Duar Junction
Nearby Stations in the News
Buxa Feeder Road(Opp,N.F. Railway Zonal Training Institute) Alipurduar-736123,03564-255091 , Dist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
Elevation: 53 m above sea level
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Division: Alipur Duar
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: 9h 34m ago

36 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
15470*Lumding - Alipur Dua...*ExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
00:40n/an/an/a
13282Rajendra Nagar Patna...ExpECR??
S      
03:054h 20m late07:25n/a
15901Bangalore–Dibrugarh ...ExpNFR??
    T  
03:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15644Kamakhya - Puri Week...ExpNFR19
     F 
04:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15622Delhi Anand Vihar T ...ExpNFR??
S      
08:433h 6m late11:49JLHI/Jhilahi
05818*Dhubri - Alipur Duar...*ExpNFR??
S T T  
08:45on time08:45n/a
15765Dhubri InterCity Exp...ExpNFR3
SMTWTFS
09:20on time09:20n/a
75715Siliguri - Dinhata D...DEMUNFR??
SMTWTFS
09:4525m late10:10n/a
13247Capital ExpressExpECR1
  TWTF 
09:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15902Dibrugarh–Bangalore ...ExpNFR??
      S
10:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15621Kamakhya - Delhi Ana...ExpNFR??
    T  
10:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
55768Bamanhat - Siliguri ...PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
12:05on time12:05n/a
13149*Kanchan Kanya Expres...*ExpER1
SMTWTFS
12:1039m late12:49MXJ/Mangurjan
55767Siliguri Bamanhat Pa...PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
12:45on time12:45n/a
03129*Kolkata - Alipur Dua...*ExpER??
 M     
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22511Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...SFNFR??
     F 
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15905Kanyakumari - Dibrug...ExpNFR??
S      
13:25on time13:25DMZ/Dumdangi
75716Dinhata - Siliguri D...DEMUNFR??
SMTWTFS
14:45on time14:45n/a
15766Dhubri - Siliguri In...ExpNFR2
SMTWTFS
15:50n/an/an/a
13248Capital ExpressExpECR1
 MTWT  
15:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15662Kamakhya - Ranchi Ex...ExpNFR??
  T   S
16:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15906Dibrugarh - Kanyakum...ExpNFR??
S      
16:45n/an/aNMY/Noonmati
15941Jhajha - Dibrugarh W...ExpNFR??
      S
16:47no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15661Ranchi - Kamakhya Ex...ExpNFR??
 M  T  
16:47no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19709Jaipur-Kamakhya Kavi...ExpNWR??
   W   
18:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15484*Sikkim Mahananda Exp...*ExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
18:45n/an/an/a
55766*Bamanhat Alipurduar ...*PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
18:45n/an/an/a
15467*New Jalpaiguri - Ali...*ExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
21:30n/an/an/a
55754*Guwahati-Alipur Duar...*PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
22:00n/an/an/a
55725*New Jalpaiguri Alipu...*PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
22:45n/an/an/a
15472*Kamakhya - Alipur Du...*ExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
22:50n/an/an/a
22512Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...SFNFR??
      S
22:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15942Dibrugarh - Jhajha W...ExpNFR??
    T  
22:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13281New Tinsukia - Rajen...ExpECR??
 M     
22:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19710Kamakhya-Jaipur Kavi...ExpNWR??
    T  
23:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15643Puri - Kamakhya Week...ExpNFR??
S      
23:30n/an/aHWH/Kolkata Howrah Junction
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site