Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya  ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Sun Jan 25, 2015 17:49:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 25, 2015 17:49:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (5 PFs)

Number of Platforms: 5
No Recent News for LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Nearby Stations in the News
Pipeline Road Kurla (East) Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089 Tel: 022-25290234/ 022-26502475/ 022-25298499,, Maharashtra
Elevation: 7 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Mumbai CST
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: 1h 39m ago

64 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
11062*Pawan Express*ExpCR2
S TW F 
03:4016m late03:56ADTL/Adhartal
11066*Pawan Express*ExpCR4
 M  T S
03:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51120*Dhule Chalisgaon Pas...*PassCR??
SMTWTFS
03:50n/an/an/a
11058*Amritsar - Mumbai LT...*ExpCR??
SMTWTFS
03:504h 15m late08:05LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12541*Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...*SFNER1
SMTWTFS
04:006h 10m late10:10LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22114*Kochuveli - Mumbai L...*SFCR??
  T  F 
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12144*Sultanpur - Mumbai L...*SFCR??
   W   
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11016*Kushinagar Express*ExpCR5
SMTWTFS
04:204h 40m late09:00LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
18519*Vishakapatnam - Mumb...*ExpECoR3
SMTWTFS
04:40on time04:40LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
18030*Shalimar-Mumbai LTT ...*ExpSER3
SMTWTFS
04:5010m late05:00LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22104*Faizabad - Mumbai LT...*SFCR??
    T  
05:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12102*Jnaneshwari Super De...*SFCR1
  TW FS
05:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11044*Madurai - Mumbai LTT...*ExpCR2
 M     
05:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12174*Udyog Nagri Express*SFCR??
   W F 
06:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12545*Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...*SFECR??
      S
06:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15267*Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...*ExpECR??
 M     
06:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12620*Matsyagandha Express*SFSR1
SMTWTFS
06:3510m late06:45LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
17317*Hubli - Mumbai LTT E...*ExpSWR??
SMTWTFS
07:00on time07:00SSV/Sasvad Road
12152*Samarasta SF Express*SFCR2
SM     
07:305m late07:35LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12146*Puri-Mumbai LTT SF E...*SFCR??
    T  
07:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12154*Bhopal Habibganj - M...*SFCR5
      S
07:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22102*Manmad-Mumbai LTT Ra...*SFCR1
SMTWTFS
09:50on time09:50n/a
17221*Kakinada Port - Mumb...*ExpSCR??
S   T  
11:055m late11:10LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12220*Secunderabad-Mumbai ...*DrntSCR5
   W  S
11:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13201*Rajendra Nagar Patna...*ExpECR1
SMTWTFS
11:3010m late11:40LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12202*Kochuveli-Mumbai LTT...*GRSR1
 M   F 
11:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22110*Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...*ACSFCR1
    T  
11:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18609*Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Ex...*ExpSER3
     F 
12:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11054*Azamgarh - Mumbai LT...*ExpCR2
      S
12:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12168*Varanasi - Mumbai LT...*SFCR4
SMTWTFS
12:255h 9m late17:34TLA/Titvala
12118*Manmad - Mumbai LTT ...*SFCR2
SMTWTFS
13:00on time13:00n/a
12880*Bhubaneswar-Lokmanya...*SFECoR4
  T  F 
13:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22866*Puri - Mumbai LTT (W...*SFECoR??
   W   
13:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12812*Hatia - Mumbai LTT S...*SFSER1
S     S
13:3520m late13:55GO/Ghoti
22847*Visakhapatnam - Mumb...*SFECoR??
 M     
13:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11206*Nizamabad - Lokmanya...*ExpCR??
 M     
13:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11202*Ajni - Mumbai LTT Ex...*ExpCR??
      S
13:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11014*Coimbatore - Mumbai ...*ExpCR2
SMTWTFS
14:30on time14:30LNL/Lonavala
12294*Allahabad - Mumbai L...*DrntCR2
S  W   
14:50on time14:50n/a
11056*Godan Express*ExpCR4
 M WT S
15:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11060*Chhapra - Mumbai LT...*ExpCR4
S T  F 
15:55on time15:55n/a
11074*Chennai - Mumbai LTT...*ExpCR??
   W   
16:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16346*Netravati Express*ExpSR5
SMTWTFS
16:40on time16:40DIVA/Diva Junction
17321*Hubli - Mumbai LTT W...*ExpSWR??
S      
16:55on time16:55PNVL/Panvel Junction
12520*Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...*ACSFNFR??
      S
17:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15018*Kashi Express*ExpNER4
SMTWTFS
18:05on time18:05NK/Nasik Road
12224*Ernakulam - Mumbai L...*DrntCR3
 M  T  
18:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14314*Bareilly - Mumbai LT...*ExpNR??
S      
20:00on time20:00HPR/Hirapur
15646*Guwahati-Mumbai LTT...*ExpNFR5
  T  F 
20:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12335*Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...*SFER5
 M W  S
20:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site