Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
BPQ/Balharshah Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Fri Feb 27, 2015 04:30:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 27, 2015 04:30:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at BPQ/Balharshah Junction (5 PFs)

Number of Platforms: 5
No Recent News for BPQ/Balharshah Junction
Nearby Stations in the News
Off SH 243, Ballarpur. Ph : 07172 - 240341, Maharashtra
Elevation: 188 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Nagpur
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: 1h 30m ago

134 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
12656Navjeevan SF Express...SFSR??
SMTWTFS
00:10on time00:10BPQ/Balharshah Junction
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSR1
  T  F 
00:30n/an/aDKJ/Dornakal Junction
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSR1
  T  F 
00:30n/an/an/a
17233*Bhagyanagar Express*ExpSCR2
SMTWTFS
01:00n/an/aHSP/Hasanparthi Road
12655Navjeevan SF Express...SFSR1
SMTWTFS
01:15n/an/aTAE/Tadali
12772Nagpur - Secunderaba...SFSCR??
S  W F 
01:4510m early01:35RLT/Ralapet
17038Bikaner-Secunderabad...ExpSCR3
S T    
02:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16126Jodhpur - Chennai Eg...ExpSR??
   W   
02:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12804Hazrat Nizamuddin – ...SFECoR2
 M  T  
02:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12644H.Nizamuddin - Triva...SFSR2
      S
02:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12646Millennium ExpressSFSR2
   W   
02:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
57135Ajni-Kazipet Passeng...PassSCR??
SMTWTFS
03:001h 57m late04:57n/a
12642Thirukkural ExpressSFSR??
S T    
03:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
57136Kazipet-Ajni Passeng...PassSCR??
SMTWTFS
03:40on time03:40n/a
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSR??
 M     
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNR??
    T  
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17005Hyderabad - Raxaul E...ExpSCR5
     F 
04:30on time04:30SC/Secunderabad Junction
12771Secunderabad – Nagpu...SFSCR??
  T T S
04:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17007Secunderabad-Darbhan...ExpSCR??
S  W   
04:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
08582*Chanda Fort Balharsh...*PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
05:00on time05:00n/a
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWR??
SMTWTFS
05:00on time05:00GUU/Gundratimadugu
12648Kongu ExpressSFSR3
    T  
05:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12389Gaya - Chennai Egmor...SFECR??
 M     
05:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12721Dakshin SF Express (...SFSCR??
SMTWTFS
05:20on time05:20PGDP/Pagidipalli
12861Visakhapatnam-H.Niza...SFECoR??
SMTWTFS
05:20on time05:20BZA/Vijayawada Junction
17037Secunderabad-Bikaner...ExpSCR??
   WT  
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16125Chennai Egmore - Jod...ExpSR??
S      
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12539Yesvantpur-Lucknow W...SFSWR4
    T  
06:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12578Bagmati SF Weekly Ex...SFECR2
S      
06:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22352Yesvantpur - Danapur...SFECR??
  T    
06:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12626Kerala Express (PT)SFSR1
SMTWTFS
07:37on time07:37AMLA/Amla Junction
12969Coimbatore-Jaipur Ex...SFNWR4
      S
07:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12975Mysore-Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWR4
S    F 
07:50on time07:50KCG/Hyderabad Kacheguda
12967Chennai-Jaipur SF Ex...SFNWR??
 M W   
07:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22645Ahilya Nagari Expres...SFSR2
  T    
08:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22647Korba - Trivandram C...SFSR??
S   T  
08:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12511Raptisagar SF Expres...SFNER3
 M   FS
08:051h 5m late09:10BPL/Bhopal Junction
12521Barauni - Ernakulam ...SFECR??
   W   
08:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18401Dwarka ExpressExpECoR??
 M     
08:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18501Vishakhapatnam - Gan...ExpECoR??
     F 
08:10on time08:10RJY/Rajahmundry
12669Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSR??
S T    
08:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12286Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntSCR??
  T   S
08:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12270Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntSR3
S  W   
08:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12612Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRSR2
  T    
08:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSR5
SMTWTFS
08:45on time08:45DKJ/Dornakal Junction
12591Gorakhpur-Yesvantpur...SFNER3
S      
09:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12589Gorakhpur-Secunderab...SFNER??
    T  
09:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22354Bangalore Cantt - Pa...PrmECR??
 M     
10:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
57121*Ramgiri Passenger (U...*PassSCR??
SMTWTFS
10:30on time10:30n/a
12139-Slip*Sewagram Express Sli...*SFCR5
SMTWTFS
10:40n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site