Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Wed Sep 24, 2014 09:56:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Jn. Pt. AK/JL/KNW , Near MSRTC Bus Stand, Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Elevation: 208 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Bhusaval
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at BSL/Bhusaval Junction (8)

Number of Platforms: 8
No Recent News for BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: 4h 5m ago
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
51197Bhusaval - Wardha Pa...PassCR7
SMTWTFS
18:24n/an/an/a
12154Bhopal Habibganj - M...SFCR3
      S
00:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR3
  T    
00:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12781Mysore-H.Nizamuddin ...SFSWR4
S      
00:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...SFCR6
 M     
00:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCR4
   W   
00:1038m late00:48BINA/Bina Junction
11033Gyan Ganga ExpressExpCR4
    T  
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11037Pune-Gorakhpur Expre...ExpCR3
     F 
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12103Pune - Lucknow Jn SF...SFCR6
      S
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12114Nagpur-Pune Garib Ra...GRCR5
 M W  S
00:30on time00:30n/a
12849Bilaspur-Pune SF Exp...SFSECR4
     F 
00:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12136Nagpur - Pune SF Exp...SFCR4
S T T  
00:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12290Nagpur - Mumbai CST ...DrntCR??
SMTWTFS
01:20n/an/an/a
01452Lucknow - Pune Spec...ExpCR8
     F 
01:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01656Jabalpur - Pune Week...SFWCR8
  T    
01:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12834Howrah - Ahmedabad S...SFSER4
SMTWTFS
01:357m late01:42BIY/Bardoli
22686Chandigarh-Yesvantpu...SKrSWR4
S  W   
01:35n/an/an/a
12630Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWR3
    T S
01:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12105Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCR6
SMTWTFS
01:50on time01:50n/a
08295Bilaspur - Pune (Wee...SFSECR6
   W   
01:50n/an/an/a
18407Puri-Sai Nagar Shird...ExpECoR??
S      
01:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR5
SMTWTFS
01:5545m late02:40KYN/Kalyan Junction
59077*Surat-Bhusaval Passe...*PassWR7
SMTWTFS
01:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12289Mumbai CST - Nagpur ...DrntCR??
SMTWTFS
02:00n/an/an/a
11077Jhelum ExpressExpCR1
SMTWTFS
02:00on time02:00n/a
13201Rajendra Nagar Patna...ExpECR3
SMTWTFS
02:25on time02:25n/a
12850Pune-Bilaspur SuperF...SFSECR4
      S
02:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12113Pune-Nagpur Garib Ra...GRCR4
S T T  
02:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12135Pune - Nagpur SF Exp...SFCR4
 M W F 
02:30on time02:30n/a
01016Gwalior - Mumbai LTT...SFCR??
   W   
02:40n/an/an/a
12137Punjab MailSFCR5
SMTWTFS
02:40on time02:40KYN/Kalyan Junction
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFER3
SMTWTFS
02:501h 40m late04:30DVL/Devlali
12905Porbandar-Howrah SF ...SFWR1
 M  TF 
02:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12101Jnaneswari Super Del...SFCR3
S TW  S
02:5058m late03:48BD/Badnera Junction
12949Porbandar-Santragach...SFWR1
      S
03:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12151Samarsata SF ExpressSFCR3
    TF 
03:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12145Mumbai LTT-Puri SF E...SFCR2
 M     
03:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22905Okha Howrah Link Ex...SFWR1
 M  TF 
03:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12129Azad Hind ExpressSFCR3
SMTWTFS
03:2040m late04:00WR/Wardha Junction
12111Mumbai CST - Amravat...SFCR6
SMTWTFS
03:30on time03:30MZR/Murtizapur
12140Sewagram SF ExpressSFCR1
SMTWTFS
03:4010m late03:50MMR/Manmad Junction
51196Balharshah-Mumbai CS...PassCR3
SMTWTFS
03:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12809Mumbai CST- Howrah M...SFSER1
SMTWTFS
03:4030m late04:10MZR/Murtizapur
09571Rajkot - Rewa SF Spe...SFWR8
 M     
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12262Howrah-Mumbai CST AC...DrntSER3
  TWT S
03:4515m late04:00RKSN/Rajkharsawan Junction
12222Howrah- Pune AC Duro...DrntSER3
S    F 
03:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12943Udyogkarmi ExpressSFWR??
    T  
04:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11453Prerana ExpressExpCR2
 M W F 
04:10on time04:10n/a
12187Jabalpur - Mumbai CS...GRWCR2
  T T S
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19057Udhna - Varanasi (Bh...ExpWR1
      S
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19051Shramik ExpressExpWR6
S      
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19058Varanasi - Udhna (Bh...ExpWR??
 M     
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02068Varanasi - Mumbai LT...PrmCR??
S      
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18609Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpSER2
     F 
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19049Mumbai Bandra T -Pat...ExpWR2
  T    
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFER3
SMTWTFS
04:25on time04:25n/a
18402Okha - Puri (Dwarka)...ExpECoR??
    T  
04:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18406Ahmedabad - Puri Exp...ExpECoR??
      S
04:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12844Ahmedabad - Puri SF ...SFECoR1
SMT  F 
04:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12149Pune-Patna SF Expres...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
04:40on time04:40n/a
12168Varanasi - Mumbai LT...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
04:45on time04:45KTHA/Khutaha
18029Mumbai LTT [Kurla] -...ExpSER4
SMTWTFS
05:0544m late05:49JM/Jalamb Junction
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCR5
SMTWTFS
05:05n/an/aDRA/Dularia
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECR5
SMTWTFS
05:1550m late06:05NPNR/Nepanagar
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCR2
    T  
05:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02018Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...PrmCR??
   W   
05:30n/an/an/a
11015Kushinagar ExpressExpCR6
SMTWTFS
05:3517m late05:52n/a
22866Puri - Mumbai LTT (W...SFECoR??
   W   
05:40no arr todayno arr todayBSL/Bhusaval Junction
22847Visakhapatnam - Mumb...SFECoR6
 M     
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12812Hatia-Mumbai LTT SF ...SFSER4
S     S
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12880Bhubaneswar-Lokmanya...SFECoR??
  T  F 
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02084Hatia - Mumbai CST S...SFCR??
    T  
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02017Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...PrmCR??
 M     
05:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11094Mahanagari ExpressExpCR1
SMTWTFS
06:008m late06:08MKD/Markundi
12141Mumbai CST - Rajendr...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
06:0522m late06:27BSL/Bhusaval Junction
12716Sachkhand SF ExpressSFSCR5
SMTWTFS
06:1535m late06:50JJ/Jajau
04405Sai Nagar Shirdi - N...PrmNR??
     F 
06:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01451Pune - Lucknow Speci...ExpCR3
   W   
06:251h 17m late07:42BSL/Bhusaval Junction
11057Mumbai LTT - Amritsa...ExpCR6
SMTWTFS
06:3041m late07:11DVL/Devlali
22865Mumbai LTT - Puri (W...SFECoR??
    T  
06:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12811Mumbai LTT - Hatia S...SFSER6
SM     
06:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22848Mumbai LTT - Visakha...SFECoR4
  T    
06:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12879Mumbai LTT - Bhubane...SFECoR6
   W  S
06:4029m late07:09n/a
09572Rewa - Rajkot Weekly...ExpWR??
  T    
06:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17020Hyderabad - Ajmer We...ExpSCR6
S      
06:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12780-SlipH.Nizamuddin-Hubli G...SFSWR5
SMTWTFS
07:10n/an/an/a
11093Mahanagari ExpressExpCR6
SMTWTFS
07:101m late07:11n/a
12780Goa ExpressSFSWR5
SMTWTFS
07:101m late07:11AGC/Agra Cantt.
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
07:1543m late07:58n/a
12142Rajendra Nagar Patna...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
07:25on time07:25BEP/Bheerpur
01017Mumbai LTT - Nagpur ...ExpCR??
    T  
07:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01013Mumbai CST - Nagpur ...ExpCR??
S      
07:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02083Mumbai CST - Hatia S...SFCR??
  T    
07:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12656Navjeevan SF ExpressSFSR1
SMTWTFS
07:50on time07:50RYP/Rayanapadu
11056Godan ExpressExpCR3
 M WT S
08:0013m late08:13n/a
11060Chhapra - Mumbai LT...ExpCR??
S T  F 
08:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51198*Wardha - Bhusaval Pa...*PassCR??
SMTWTFS
08:0012m late08:12n/a
51158*Itarsi Bhusaval Pass...*PassCR6
SMTWTFS
08:351m late08:36n/a
11039Maharashtra ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
08:4023m late09:03n/a
21028Solapur-Gondia Mahar...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
08:40n/an/an/a
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur-Gorakh...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
08:40n/an/an/a
02054Patna - Mumbai LTT P...PrmCR??
     F 
09:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59013*Surat - Bhusaval Pas...*PassWR6
SMTWTFS
09:15on time09:15n/a
12294Allahabad - Mumbai L...DrntCR2
S  W   
09:18n/an/an/a
15018-SlipGorakhpur - Kolhapur...ExpNER4
SMTWTFS
10:05n/an/an/a
15018Kashi ExpressExpNER5
SMTWTFS
10:0547m late10:52ALD/Allahabad Junction
09052Chhapra -Surat Premi...PrmWR??
 M     
10:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12520Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...ACSFNFR??
      S
10:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02112Lucknow - Mumbai LT...ACSFCR2
 M     
10:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51181*Devlali Bhusaval Pas...*PassCR6
SMTWTFS
10:20on time10:20n/a
09050Amravati - Udhna Fas...PassWR3
S TW   
10:40n/an/an/a
12833Ahmedabad- Howrah SF...SFSER1
SMTWTFS
11:00on time11:00DDE/Dondaicha
19048Bhagalpur-Surat Tapt...ExpWR3
  T  F 
11:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19046Chhapra-Surat Tapti ...ExpWR1
SM WT S
11:35on time11:35MKP/Manikpur Junction
09051Surat - Chhapra Prem...PrmWR??
      S
11:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09055Surat - Patna Premiu...PrmWR??
  T    
11:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15646Guwahati-Mumbai LTT...ExpNFR3
  T  F 
11:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12165Ratnagiri ExpressSFCR5
 M  TF 
11:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14314Bareilly - Mumbai LT...ExpNR??
S      
11:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...SFER5
 M W  S
11:45on time11:45TALL/Tall Junction
15648Guwahati-Mumbai LTT ...ExpNFR??
    T  
11:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11069Tulsi ExpressExpCR??
S T    
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11067Saket ExpressExpCR??
   W  S
11:50on time11:50n/a
11067-SlipSaket Express SlipExpCR??
   W  S
11:50n/an/an/a
21067Saket Express (UnRes...ExpCR??
S   T  
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12533Pushpak ExpressSFNER2
SMTWTFS
12:05on time12:05MSV/Mustara
17305Hubli-Londa-H.Nizamu...ExpSWR3
SMTWTFS
12:35n/an/an/a
12779Goa ExpressSFSWR3
SMTWTFS
12:35on time12:35DD/Daund Junction
12859Gitanjali ExpressSFECoR2
SMTWTFS
12:35on time12:35n/a
12628Karnataka ExpressSFSWR3
SMTWTFS
12:45on time12:45BINA/Bina Junction
16125Chennai Egmore - Jod...ExpSR??
S      
12:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59026Amravati-Surat Fast ...PassWR1
 M   FS
12:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17037Secunderabad-Bikaner...ExpSCR3
   WT  
12:50on time12:50n/a
12860Gitanjali ExpressSFECoR1
SMTWTFS
13:10on time13:10NGP/Nagpur Junction
15017Kashi ExpressExpNER??
SMTWTFS
13:25on time13:25n/a
17019Ajmer - Hyderabad (W...ExpSCR3
   W   
13:25no arr todayno arr todayNBH/Nimbahera
21068Saket Express - SlipExpCR3
 M   F 
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11068Saket ExpressExpCR3
 M   F 
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12742Patna- Vasco ExpressSFSWR5
S      
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpCR??
 M     
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11070Tulsi ExpressExpCR??
  T T  
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWR2
    T  
13:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12166Ratnagiri ExpressSFCR1
S  W  S
13:35on time13:35n/a
09056Patna - Surat Premiu...PrmWR??
    T  
13:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02067Mumbai LTT - Varanas...PrmCR??
     F 
14:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02049Mumbai LTT - Darbhan...PrmCR??
      S
14:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22455Sai Nagar Shirdi - K...SFNR3
  T   S
14:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02171Mumbai Chhatrapati S...ExpCR??
     F 
14:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCR3
 M  T  
14:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02053Mumbai LTT - Patna P...PrmCR??
   W   
14:00n/an/an/a
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFR3
S      
14:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12870Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFSER3
      S
14:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22512Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...SFNFR6
 M     
14:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22894Howrah - Sainagar Sh...SFSER??
     F 
14:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01454Udhna - Nagpur Weekl...ExpCR5
    T  
14:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03061Howrah - Mumbai LTT ...ExpER??
   W   
14:25n/an/an/a
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFER7
S T T  
14:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNR4
 M     
14:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15647Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR??
     F 
14:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11072Kamayani ExpressExpCR2
SMTWTFS
14:35n/an/an/a
12108Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai...SFCR2
 M W F 
14:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18422Ajmer - Puri Bi-Week...ExpECoR7
   W  S
14:40n/an/an/a
12162Lashkar Superfast Ex...SFCR??
S      
14:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15645Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR5
   W  S
14:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51286*Nagpur-Bhusaval Pass...*PassCR??
SMTWTFS
14:55n/an/an/a
12534Pushpak ExpressSFNER6
SMTWTFS
14:55n/an/an/a
01235Pune - Nagpur Specia...ExpCR??
    T  
15:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22828Surat - Puri Weekly ...SFECoR??
  T    
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12993Gandhidham - Puri (W...SFWR4
      S
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09535Hapa - Bilaspur SF S...SFWR??
   W   
15:20n/an/an/a
18502Gandhidham - Vishakh...ExpECoR6
 M     
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18401Puri-Okha (Dwarka) E...ExpECoR??
 M     
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11454Prerana ExpressExpCR3
S  W  S
15:45n/an/an/a
19045Surat-Chhapra Tapti ...ExpWR1
SM WTF 
15:45n/an/an/a
19047Surat-Bhagalpur Tapt...ExpWR4
  T   S
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18501Vishakhapatnam - Gan...ExpECoR3
     F 
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12406*H.Nizamuddin-Bhusava...*SFNR1
 M    S
15:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01236Nagpur - Pune Specia...ExpCR??
   W   
16:30n/an/an/a
02242Howrah -Mumbai LTT P...PrmCR??
     F 
16:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22846Hatia-Pune Biweekly ...SFSER3
  T   S
16:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02042Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFCR??
     F 
16:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02512Kamakhya - Pune Prem...PrmNFR4
   W   
16:35n/an/aROU/Rourkela Junction
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCR2
   W  S
16:35n/an/aAGC/Agra Cantt.
04406New Delhi - Sainagar...PrmNR??
    T  
16:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNR3
 M   F 
16:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51188*Katni - Bhusaval Pas...*PassCR6
SMTWTFS
17:00n/an/an/a
12627Karnataka ExpressSFSWR4
SMTWTFS
17:10n/an/aKWV/Kurduvadi Junction
11038Gorakhpur-Pune Expre...ExpCR6
S      
17:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12655Navjeevan SF ExpressSFSR6
SMTWTFS
17:25n/an/an/a
11059Mumbai LTT - Chhapra...ExpCR2
  T T S
17:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11040Maharashtra ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
17:30n/an/an/a
11055Godan ExpressExpCR2
SM W F 
17:30n/an/an/a
11040-SlipGondia-Solapur Mahar...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
17:30n/an/an/a
12542Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...SFNER3
SMTWTFS
17:40n/an/an/a
22112*Nagpur - Bhusaval SF...*SFCR3
 M  T S
17:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18408Sai Nagar Shirdi-Pur...ExpECoR4
S      
17:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22685Yesvantpur-Chandigar...SKrSWR6
S   T  
17:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51153*Mumbai-Bhusaval Pass...*PassCR1
SMTWTFS
18:00n/an/an/a
12362Mumbai CST-Asansol S...SFER4
   W   
18:00n/an/an/a
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWR??
   W F 
18:00n/an/an/a
12869Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFSER7
S      
18:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECR??
 M     
18:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17038Bikaner-Secunderabad...ExpSCR6
 M    S
18:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22893Sainagar Shirdi - Ho...SFSER6
      S
18:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16126Jodhpur - Chennai Eg...ExpSR7
  T    
18:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59025Surat-Amravati Fast ...PassWR6
S   TF 
18:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12715Sachkhand SF ExpressSFSCR3
SMTWTFS
18:20n/an/an/a
22511Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...SFNFR1
   W   
18:30n/an/an/a
09049Udhna - Amravati Fas...PassWR??
 MT   S
18:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11058Amritsar - Mumbai LT...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
18:45n/an/aTKJ/Tilak Bridge
11062Pawan ExpressExpCR3
 MT T S
18:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11066Pawan ExpressExpCR5
S  W F 
18:50n/an/an/a
11065Pawan ExpressExpCR4
S T T  
18:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11061Pawan ExpressExpCR6
 M W FS
18:55n/an/an/a
51184*Narkher-Bhusaval Pas...*PassCR6
SMTWTFS
19:00n/an/an/a
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCR7
SMTWTFS
19:10n/an/an/a
11016Kushinagar ExpressExpCR3
SMTWTFS
19:10n/an/aLAR/Lalitpur
19050Patna-Mumbai Bandra ...ExpWR6
    T  
19:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59075*Surat - Bhusaval Pas...*PassWR1
SMTWTFS
19:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19052Shramik ExpressExpWR1
  T    
19:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12150Patna-Pune SF Expres...SFCR1
SMTWTFS
19:30n/an/aMGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
02241Mumbai LTT - Howrah ...PrmCR??
  T    
19:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02511Pune - Kamakhya Prem...PrmNFR??
    T  
19:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02041Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFCR??
  T    
19:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13426Surat - Malda Town E...ExpER5
 M     
19:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12541Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...SFNER2
SMTWTFS
19:45n/an/aORAI/Orai
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR2
SMTWTFS
19:50n/an/aKN/Kadalundi
12188Mumbai CST - Jabalpu...GRWCR3
  T T S
19:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22845Pune-Hatia Biweekly ...SFSER7
S  W   
20:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCR2
  T    
20:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02111Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...ACSFCR??
      S
20:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12144Sultanpur - Mumbai L...SFCR3
  T    
20:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18030Shalimar-Mumbai LTT ...ExpSER5
SMTWTFS
20:30n/an/aDTE/Deulti
12843Puri - Ahmedabad SF ...SFECoR1
S  W FS
20:40n/an/an/a
01015Mumbai LTT - Gwalior...SFCR??
 M     
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12994Puri-Gandhidham Week...SFWR1
  T    
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03062Mumbai LTT - Howrah ...ExpER??
    T  
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18405Puri Ahmedabad Expre...ExpECoR1
    T  
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22827Puri - Surat Weekly ...SFECoR1
 M     
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01655Pune - Jabalpur Week...SFWCR1
S      
20:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12810Howrah - Mumbai Mail...SFSER3
SMTWTFS
21:10n/an/aRIG/Raigarh
12130Azad Hind ExpressSFCR4
SMTWTFS
21:20n/an/aBSP/Bilaspur Junction
09536Bilaspur - Hapa SF S...SFWR??
    T  
21:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13425Malda Town - Surat E...ExpER6
S      
21:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01453Nagpur - Udhna Weekl...ExpCR??
   W   
21:30n/an/an/a
11026*Pune - Bhusaval Expr...*ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
12102Jnaneshwari Super De...SFCR3
 MT TF 
21:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12906Howrah-Porbandar SF ...SFWR3
S  W  S
21:55n/an/an/a
12906-SlipHowrah-Hapa-Okha Lin...SFWR3
S  W  S
21:55n/an/an/a
12139Sewagram SF ExpressSFCR4
SMTWTFS
22:15n/an/an/a
12139-SlipSevagram Express Sli...SFCR5
SMTWTFS
22:15n/an/an/a
15267Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...ExpECR3
S      
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11034Darbhanga-Pune Expre...ExpCR5
      S
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSER5
      S
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15102Mumbai CST - Chhapra...ExpNER6
     F 
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12361Asansol-Mumbai CST S...SFER2
 M     
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...SFECR3
     F 
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22132Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR6
   W   
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01651Pune - Habibganj We...SFWCR3
  T    
22:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12107Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...SFCR3
 M W  S
22:30n/an/an/a
12173Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCR6
S T    
22:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12161Lashkar Superfast Ex...SFCR4
     F 
22:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12153Mumbai LTT - Bhopal ...SFCR6
    T  
22:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12112Amravati - Mumbai CS...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
22:40n/an/an/a
08296Pune - Bilaspur (Wee...SFSECR2
   W   
22:40n/an/an/a
12174Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCR1
  T T  
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12104Lucknow Jn - Pune SF...SFCR5
S      
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15101Chhapra-Mumbai Jansa...ExpNER5
   W   
22:45n/an/aCNB/Kanpur Central
12221Pune- Howrah AC Duro...DrntSER3
 M    S
22:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12944Udyogkarmi ExpressSFWR??
     F 
22:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12106Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCR3
SMTWTFS
23:05n/an/an/a
12261Mumbai CST - Howrah ...DrntSER3
S TWT  
23:15n/an/an/a
01014Nagpur - Mumbai CST ...ExpCR??
S      
23:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01018Nagpur - Mumbai LTT ...ExpCR??
    T  
23:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12293Mumbai LTT-Allahabad...DrntCR6
 M   F 
23:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15268Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...ExpECR6
  T    
23:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12138Punjab MailSFCR3
SMTWTFS
23:25n/an/aKSV/Kosi Kalan
12146Puri-Mumbai LTT SF E...SFCR4
   W   
23:40n/an/aGBK/Gopalpur Balkuda
12950Santragachi-Porbanda...SFWR6
 M     
23:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18421Puri - Ajmer Bi-Wee...ExpECoR??
  T  F 
23:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12152Samarsata SF ExpressSFCR5
S     S
23:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01652Habibganj - Pune Wee...SFWCR5
      S
23:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12148Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFCR3
    T  
23:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12782H.Nizamuddin-Mysore ...SFSWR5
 M     
23:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom