Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Sat Mar 7, 2015 05:41:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 7, 2015 05:41:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at BSL/Bhusaval Junction (8 PFs)

Number of Platforms: 8

Jn. Pt. AK/JL/KNW , Near MSRTC Bus Stand, Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra

Elevation: 208 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central   Division: Bhusaval
cleanliness - excellent (1)
porters/escalators - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
transportation - excellent (1)
lodging - good (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - excellent (1)
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: NOT UPDATED

276 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
12154Bhopal Habibganj - M...SFCR3
      S
00:05n/an/aCDI/Chandni
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCR4
   W   
00:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12781Mysore-H.Nizamuddin ...SFSWR4
S      
00:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR3
  T    
00:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...SFCR6
 M     
00:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12103Pune - Lucknow Jn SF...SFCR6
      S
00:15n/an/aCSN/Chalisgaon Junction
11033Pune-Darbhanga Gyan ...ExpCR4
    T  
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11037Pune-Gorakhpur Expre...ExpCR3
     F 
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12114Nagpur-Pune Garib Ra...GRCR5
 M W  S
00:30on time00:30KPG/Kopargaon
12849Bilaspur-Pune SF Exp...SFSECR4
     F 
00:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12136Nagpur - Pune SF Exp...SFCR4
S T T  
00:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09421Ahmedabad - Allahaba...PrmWR??
 M     
00:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19417Ahmedabad - Allahaba...ExpWR??
     F 
00:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWR5
S  W   
01:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12290Nagpur - Mumbai CST ...DrntCR??
SMTWTFS
01:20n/an/aPI/Padli
11408Lucknow Jn - Pune Ex...ExpCR??
     F 
01:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01656Jabalpur - Pune Week...SFWCR8
  T    
01:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12834Howrah - Ahmedabad S...SFSER4
SMTWTFS
01:35n/an/aYAD/Yeulkhed
12630Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWR3
    T S
01:352m late01:37BPL/Bhopal Junction
18407Puri-Sai Nagar Shird...ExpECoR??
S      
01:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12105Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCR6
SMTWTFS
01:5050m late02:40BSL/Bhusaval Junction
59077*Surat-Bhusaval Passe...*PassWR7
SMTWTFS
01:55n/an/an/a
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR5
SMTWTFS
01:5525m late02:20LS/Lasalgaon
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
02:00n/an/aMMR/Manmad Junction
12289Mumbai CST - Nagpur ...DrntCR??
SMTWTFS
02:00n/an/aMZR/Murtizapur
13201Rajendra Nagar Patna...ExpECR3
SMTWTFS
02:2522m late02:47PNV/Panevadi
12850Pune-Bilaspur SuperF...SFSECR4
      S
02:30n/an/aKPG/Kopargaon
12113Pune-Nagpur Garib Ra...GRCR4
S T T  
02:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12135Pune - Nagpur SF Exp...SFCR4
 M W F 
02:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCR6
SMTWTFS
02:40n/an/aCSN/Chalisgaon Junction
12101Jnaneswari Super Del...SFCR4
S TW  S
02:5029m late03:19ACG/Achegaon
12905Porbandar-Howrah SF ...SFWR7
 M  TF 
02:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFER3
SMTWTFS
02:50n/an/aADTL/Adhartal
12151Samarasta SF ExpressSFCR3
    TF 
03:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12949Porbandar-Santragach...SFWR1
      S
03:00n/an/aGER/Geratpur
12145Mumbai LTT-Puri SF E...SFCR2
 M     
03:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22905Okha Howrah Link Ex...SFWR1
 M  TF 
03:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12129Azad Hind Express (P...SFCR6
SMTWTFS
03:20n/an/aKPG/Kopargaon
12111Mumbai CST - Amravat...SFCR6
SMTWTFS
03:30n/an/aNK/Nasik Road
51196Balharshah-Mumbai CS...PassCR3
SMTWTFS
03:40n/an/an/a
12809Mumbai CST- Howrah M...SFSER1
SMTWTFS
03:40n/an/aOMB/Oombermali
12140Sewagram SF ExpressSFCR1
SMTWTFS
03:40n/an/an/a
22937Rajkot - Rewa SF Exp...SFWR8
 M     
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12262Howrah-Mumbai CST AC...DrntSER??
  TWT S
03:4511m late03:56AGN/Amgaon
12222Howrah- Pune AC Duro...DrntSER??
S    F 
03:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01081*Dadar-Bhusawal SF Sp...*SFCR??
      S
04:00n/an/an/a
12943Udyogkarmi ExpressSFWR??
    T  
04:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01014Nagpur - Mumbai CST ...SFCR??
S      
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18609Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpSER2
     F 
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19051Shramik ExpressExpWR6
S      
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site