Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Wed Oct 1, 2014 13:41:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Jn. Pt. AK/JL/KNW , Near MSRTC Bus Stand, Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Elevation: 208 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Bhusaval
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at BSL/Bhusaval Junction (8)

Number of Platforms: 8
No Recent News for BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: 2h 2m ago
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
51197Bhusaval - Wardha Pa...PassCR7
SMTWTFS
18:24on time18:24n/a
12154Bhopal Habibganj - M...SFCR3
      S
00:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR3
  T    
00:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...SFCR6
 M     
00:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCR4
   W   
00:1015m late00:25DBA/Dabra
12781Mysore-H.Nizamuddin ...SFSWR4
S      
00:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12103Pune - Lucknow Jn SF...SFCR6
      S
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11033Gyan Ganga ExpressExpCR4
    T  
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11037Pune-Gorakhpur Expre...ExpCR3
     F 
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12114Nagpur-Pune Garib Ra...GRCR5
 M W  S
00:30on time00:30WR/Wardha Junction
12849Bilaspur-Pune SF Exp...SFSECR4
     F 
00:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12136Nagpur - Pune SF Exp...SFCR4
S T T  
00:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12290Nagpur - Mumbai CST ...DrntCR??
SMTWTFS
01:20n/an/aTNA/Thane
01452Lucknow - Pune Spec...ExpCR8
     F 
01:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01656Jabalpur - Pune Week...SFWCR8
  T    
01:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12834Howrah - Ahmedabad S...SFSER4
SMTWTFS
01:3510m late01:45BRGY/Vadodara D Cabin
12630Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWR3
    T S
01:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22686Chandigarh-Yesvantpu...SKrSWR4
S  W   
01:35n/an/aDD/Daund Junction
12105Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCR6
SMTWTFS
01:50on time01:50CSTM/Mumbai CST
18407Puri-Sai Nagar Shird...ExpECoR??
S      
01:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
08295Bilaspur - Pune (Wee...SFSECR6
   W   
01:502h 42m late04:32YL/Yeola
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR5
SMTWTFS
01:5553m late02:48VEER/Veer
59077*Surat-Bhusaval Passe...*PassWR7
SMTWTFS
01:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11077Jhelum ExpressExpCR1
SMTWTFS
02:0035m late02:35KIKA/Kurwai Kethora
12289Mumbai CST - Nagpur ...DrntCR??
SMTWTFS
02:00n/an/aSLOR/Seloo Road
13201Rajendra Nagar Patna...ExpECR3
SMTWTFS
02:25on time02:25TNA/Thane
12113Pune-Nagpur Garib Ra...GRCR4
S T T  
02:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12850Pune-Bilaspur SuperF...SFSECR4
      S
02:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12135Pune - Nagpur SF Exp...SFCR4
 M W F 
02:30on time02:30n/a
01016Gwalior - Mumbai LTT...SFCR??
   W   
02:40n/an/an/a
12137Punjab MailSFCR5
SMTWTFS
02:402h 0m late04:40KIKA/Kurwai Kethora
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFER3
SMTWTFS
02:5058m late03:48KYN/Kalyan Junction
12905Porbandar-Howrah SF ...SFWR7
 M  TF 
02:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12101Jnaneswari Super Del...SFCR6
S TW  S
02:5015m late03:05YAD/Yeulkhed
12145Mumbai LTT-Puri SF E...SFCR2
 M     
03:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12949Porbandar-Santragach...SFWR1
      S
03:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12151Samarsata SF ExpressSFCR3
    TF 
03:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22905Okha Howrah Link Ex...SFWR1
 M  TF 
03:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12129Azad Hind ExpressSFCR3
SMTWTFS
03:20on time03:20TGP/Tuljapur
12111Mumbai CST - Amravat...SFCR6
SMTWTFS
03:30n/an/an/a
12140Sewagram SF ExpressSFCR1
SMTWTFS
03:40n/an/an/a
12809Mumbai CST- Howrah M...SFSER1
SMTWTFS
03:401h 30m late05:10AJNI/Ajni
51196Balharshah-Mumbai CS...PassCR3
SMTWTFS
03:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09571Rajkot - Rewa SF Spe...SFWR8
 M     
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12262Howrah-Mumbai CST AC...DrntSER??
  TWT S
03:45n/an/aCSTM/Mumbai CST
12222Howrah- Pune AC Duro...DrntSER3
S    F 
03:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12943Udyogkarmi ExpressSFWR??
    T  
04:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19058Varanasi - Udhna (Bh...ExpWR??
 M     
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11453Prerana ExpressExpCR2
 M W F 
04:10n/an/aKBRV/Kanjari Boriyavi Junction
18609Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpSER2
     F 
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12187Jabalpur - Mumbai CS...GRWCR2
  T T S
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19051Shramik ExpressExpWR6
S      
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02068Varanasi - Mumbai LT...PrmCR??
S      
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19049Mumbai Bandra T -Pat...ExpWR2
  T    
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19057Udhna - Varanasi (Bh...ExpWR1
      S
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFER3
SMTWTFS
04:251h 20m late05:45DKI/Dharamkundi
12844Ahmedabad - Puri SF ...SFECoR1
SMT  F 
04:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18402Okha - Puri (Dwarka)...ExpECoR??
    T  
04:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18406Ahmedabad - Puri Exp...ExpECoR??
      S
04:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12149Pune-Patna SF Expres...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
04:40n/an/aVPR/Visapur
12168Varanasi - Mumbai LT...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
04:4535m late05:20GO/Ghoti
18029Mumbai LTT [Kurla] -...ExpSER7
SMTWTFS
05:05n/an/aKYN/Kalyan Junction
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCR5
SMTWTFS
05:054h 25m late09:30MMR/Manmad Junction
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECR5
SMTWTFS
05:151h 0m late06:15PGL/Pagdhal
02531Gorakhpur - Mumbai C...SFNER??
S      
05:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCR2
    T  
05:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02018Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...PrmCR??
   W   
05:30n/an/an/a
11015Kushinagar ExpressExpCR6
SMTWTFS
05:35n/an/an/a
12812Hatia-Mumbai LTT SF ...SFSER4
S     S
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12880Bhubaneswar-Lokmanya...SFECoR??
  T  F 
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02084Hatia - Mumbai CST S...SFCR??
    T  
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22847Visakhapatnam - Mumb...SFECoR6
 M     
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22866Puri - Mumbai LTT (W...SFECoR??
   W   
05:40no arr todayno arr todayRSM/Rasmara
02017Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...PrmCR??
 M     
05:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11094Mahanagari ExpressExpCR1
SMTWTFS
06:0012m late06:12KYN/Kalyan Junction
12141Mumbai CST - Rajendr...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
06:0554m late06:59n/a
12716Sachkhand SF ExpressSFSCR5
SMTWTFS
06:151h 10m late07:25CTH/Chikalthan
01451Pune - Lucknow Speci...ExpCR3
   W   
06:25n/an/aKNW/Khandwa Junction
04405Sai Nagar Shirdi - N...PrmNR??
     F 
06:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11057Mumbai LTT - Amritsa...ExpCR6
SMTWTFS
06:3015m late06:45ET/Itarsi Junction
12811Mumbai LTT - Hatia S...SFSER6
SM     
06:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22865Mumbai LTT - Puri (W...SFECoR??
    T  
06:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22848Mumbai LTT - Visakha...SFECoR4
  T    
06:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12879Mumbai LTT - Bhubane...SFECoR6
   W  S
06:4025m late07:05TGP/Tuljapur
17020Hyderabad - Ajmer We...ExpSCR6
S      
06:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09572Rewa - Rajkot Weekly...ExpWR??
  T    
06:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12780-SlipH.Nizamuddin-Hubli G...SFSWR5
SMTWTFS
07:101h 5m late08:15BSL/Bhusaval Junction
11093Mahanagari ExpressExpCR6
SMTWTFS
07:101h 58m late09:08SGBJ/Surgaon Banjari
12780Goa ExpressSFSWR5
SMTWTFS
07:101h 5m late08:15BAP/Belapur
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
07:1533m late07:48n/a
12142Rajendra Nagar Patna...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
07:25on time07:25KSRA/Kasara
01013Mumbai CST - Nagpur ...ExpCR??
S      
07:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01017Mumbai LTT - Nagpur ...ExpCR??
    T  
07:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02083Mumbai CST - Hatia S...SFCR??
  T    
07:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12656Navjeevan SF ExpressSFSR1
SMTWTFS
07:5010m late08:00KHTG/Khatgaon
11056Godan ExpressExpCR3
 M WT S
08:0045m late08:45ODHA/Odha
51198*Wardha - Bhusaval Pa...*PassCR??
SMTWTFS
08:0016m late08:16n/a
11060Chhapra - Mumbai LT...ExpCR??
S T  F 
08:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51158*Itarsi Bhusaval Pass...*PassCR6
SMTWTFS
08:3512m late08:47n/a
21028Solapur-Gondia Mahar...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
08:40n/an/an/a
11039Maharashtra ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
08:4015m late08:55n/a
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur-Gorakh...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
08:40n/an/aGRMT/Gur Market
02054Patna - Mumbai LTT P...PrmCR??
     F 
09:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59013*Surat - Bhusaval Pas...*PassWR6
SMTWTFS
09:158m late09:23n/a
12294Allahabad - Mumbai L...DrntCR2
S  W   
09:18on time09:18PTWA/Patwara
15018-SlipGorakhpur - Kolhapur...ExpNER4
SMTWTFS
10:05n/an/an/a
15018Kashi ExpressExpNER5
SMTWTFS
10:051h 17m late11:22BDI/Bhadli
09052Chhapra -Surat Premi...PrmWR??
 M     
10:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12520Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...ACSFNFR??
      S
10:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02112Lucknow - Mumbai LT...ACSFCR2
 M     
10:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51181*Devlali Bhusaval Pas...*PassCR6
SMTWTFS
10:20on time10:20n/a
09050Amravati - Udhna Fas...PassWR3
S TW   
10:40n/an/an/a
12833Ahmedabad- Howrah SF...SFSER1
SMTWTFS
11:005m late11:05n/a
19048Bhagalpur-Surat Tapt...ExpWR3
  T  F 
11:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19046Chhapra-Surat Tapti ...ExpWR1
SM WT S
11:353m late11:38STW/Sahatwar
09051Surat - Chhapra Prem...PrmWR??
      S
11:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09055Surat - Patna Premiu...PrmWR??
  T    
11:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15648Guwahati-Mumbai LTT ...ExpNFR??
    T  
11:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12165Ratnagiri ExpressSFCR5
 M  TF 
11:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...SFER5
 M W  S
11:4542m late12:27KYT/Kailahat
15646Guwahati-Mumbai LTT...ExpNFR3
  T  F 
11:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14314Bareilly - Mumbai LT...ExpNR??
S      
11:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11067Saket ExpressExpCR??
   W  S
11:5025m late12:15n/a
21067Saket Express (UnRes...ExpCR??
S   T  
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11069Tulsi ExpressExpCR??
S T    
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11067-SlipSaket Express SlipExpCR??
   W  S
11:50n/an/an/a
12533Pushpak ExpressSFNER2
SMTWTFS
12:0528m late12:33ET/Itarsi Junction
17305Hubli-Londa-H.Nizamu...ExpSWR3
SMTWTFS
12:35n/an/an/a
12779Goa ExpressSFSWR4
SMTWTFS
12:351m late12:36BVQ/Bhilavdi
12859Gitanjali ExpressSFECoR2
SMTWTFS
12:3533m late13:08IGP/Igatpuri
12628Karnataka ExpressSFSWR3
SMTWTFS
12:452h 3m late14:48KNW/Khandwa Junction
17037Secunderabad-Bikaner...ExpSCR3
   WT  
12:503m late12:53TAE/Tadali
59026Amravati-Surat Fast ...PassWR1
 M   FS
12:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16125Chennai Egmore - Jod...ExpSR??
S      
12:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12860Gitanjali ExpressSFECoR1
SMTWTFS
13:1018m late13:28BSL/Bhusaval Junction
15017Kashi ExpressExpNER??
SMTWTFS
13:2546m late14:11n/a
11070Tulsi ExpressExpCR??
  T T  
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17019Ajmer - Hyderabad (W...ExpSCR3
   W   
13:25no arr todayno arr todayBRGJ/Bargaon Gujar
12742Patna- Vasco ExpressSFSWR5
S      
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
21068Saket Express - SlipExpCR3
 M   F 
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpCR??
 M     
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11068Saket ExpressExpCR3
 M   F 
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWR2
    T  
13:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09056Patna - Surat Premiu...PrmWR??
    T  
13:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12166Ratnagiri ExpressSFCR1
S  W  S
13:351h 49m late15:24PGL/Pagdhal
01048Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...ExpCR4
      S
13:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02049Mumbai LTT - Darbhan...PrmCR??
      S
13:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02067Mumbai LTT - Varanas...PrmCR??
     F 
14:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22455Sai Nagar Shirdi - K...SFNR3
  T   S
14:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02171Mumbai Chhatrapati S...ExpCR??
     F 
14:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCR3
 M  T  
14:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFR3
S      
14:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02053Mumbai LTT - Patna P...PrmCR??
   W   
14:00n/an/an/a
22512Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...SFNFR6
 M     
14:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12870Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFSER3
      S
14:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22894Howrah - Sainagar Sh...SFSER??
     F 
14:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19454Puri - Gandhidham We...ExpWR??
S      
14:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01454Udhna - Nagpur Weekl...ExpCR5
    T  
14:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03061Howrah - Mumbai LTT ...ExpER??
   W   
14:25on time14:25n/a
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNR4
 M     
14:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15647Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR??
     F 
14:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFER7
S T T  
14:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11072Kamayani ExpressExpCR2
SMTWTFS
14:351h 39m late16:14ODG/Obaidulla Ganj
12162Lashkar Superfast Ex...SFCR??
S      
14:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12108Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai...SFCR2
 M W F 
14:40no arr todayno arr todayCLHT/Chulheta
19453Gandhidham - Puri We...ExpWR??
    T  
14:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18422Ajmer - Puri Bi-Week...ExpECoR7
   W  S
14:40on time14:40n/a
15645Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR5
   W  S
14:45no arr todayno arr todayTHS/Thansit
51286*Nagpur-Bhusaval Pass...*PassCR??
SMTWTFS
14:5550m late15:45n/a
12534Pushpak ExpressSFNER6
SMTWTFS
14:557m late15:02CSTM/Mumbai CST
02050Darbhanga - Mumbai L...PrmCR??
  T    
15:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01235Pune - Nagpur Specia...ExpCR??
    T  
15:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12993Gandhidham - Puri (W...SFWR4
      S
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09535Hapa - Bilaspur SF S...SFWR??
   W   
15:20n/an/an/a
18502Gandhidham - Vishakh...ExpECoR6
 M     
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22828Surat - Puri Weekly ...SFECoR??
  T    
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11454Prerana ExpressExpCR3
S  W  S
15:45on time15:45n/a
18401Puri-Okha (Dwarka) E...ExpECoR??
 M     
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19045Surat-Chhapra Tapti ...ExpWR1
SM WTF 
15:45on time15:45n/a
19047Surat-Bhagalpur Tapt...ExpWR4
  T   S
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18501Vishakhapatnam - Gan...ExpECoR3
     F 
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12406*H.Nizamuddin-Bhusava...*SFNR1
 M    S
15:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22846Hatia-Pune Biweekly ...SFSER3
  T   S
16:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02242Howrah -Mumbai LTT P...PrmCR??
     F 
16:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02042Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFCR??
     F 
16:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01236Nagpur - Pune Specia...ExpCR??
   W   
16:30n/an/an/a
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNR3
 M   F 
16:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02512Kamakhya - Pune Prem...PrmNFR4
   W   
16:352h 19m late18:54MMV/Mahali Marup
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCR2
   W  S
16:35on time16:35n/a
04406New Delhi - Sainagar...PrmNR??
    T  
16:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51188*Katni - Bhusaval Pas...*PassCR6
SMTWTFS
17:002h 26m late19:26n/a
12627Karnataka ExpressSFSWR4
SMTWTFS
17:10on time17:10DUD/Dudhani
11038Gorakhpur-Pune Expre...ExpCR6
S      
17:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12655Navjeevan SF ExpressSFSR6
SMTWTFS
17:25on time17:25KKRD/Kikakui Road
11040Maharashtra ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
17:30on time17:30n/a
11059Mumbai LTT - Chhapra...ExpCR2
  T T S
17:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11055Godan ExpressExpCR2
SM W F 
17:30on time17:30n/a
11040-SlipGondia-Solapur Mahar...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
17:30n/an/an/a
12542Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...SFNER3
SMTWTFS
17:40on time17:40n/a
22112*Nagpur - Bhusaval SF...*SFCR3
 M  T S
17:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18408Sai Nagar Shirdi-Pur...ExpECoR4
S      
17:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22685Yesvantpur-Chandigar...SKrSWR6
S   T  
17:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51153*Mumbai-Bhusaval Pass...*PassCR1
SMTWTFS
18:005m late18:05n/a
12362Mumbai CST-Asansol S...SFER4
   W   
18:00on time18:00n/a
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECR??
 M     
18:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12869Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFSER7
S      
18:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWR4
   W F 
18:00n/an/an/a
59025Surat-Amravati Fast ...PassWR6
S   TF 
18:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22893Sainagar Shirdi - Ho...SFSER6
      S
18:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17038Bikaner-Secunderabad...ExpSCR6
 M    S
18:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16126Jodhpur - Chennai Eg...ExpSR7
  T    
18:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12715Sachkhand SF ExpressSFSCR3
SMTWTFS
18:20on time18:20J/Jalna
22511Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...SFNFR1
   W   
18:30on time18:30n/a
09049Udhna - Amravati Fas...PassWR??
 MT   S
18:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11058Amritsar - Mumbai LT...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
18:4519m late19:04ODG/Obaidulla Ganj
11062Pawan ExpressExpCR3
 MT T S
18:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11066Pawan ExpressExpCR5
S  W F 
18:50on time18:50n/a
11065Pawan ExpressExpCR4
S T T  
18:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11061Pawan ExpressExpCR6
 M W FS
18:55on time18:55n/a
51184*Narkher-Bhusaval Pas...*PassCR6
SMTWTFS
19:00on time19:00n/a
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCR7
SMTWTFS
19:10on time19:10n/a
11016Kushinagar ExpressExpCR3
SMTWTFS
19:10n/an/aSCI/Sanchi
59075*Surat - Bhusaval Pas...*PassWR1
SMTWTFS
19:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19052Shramik ExpressExpWR1
  T    
19:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19050Patna-Mumbai Bandra ...ExpWR6
    T  
19:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02241Mumbai LTT - Howrah ...PrmCR??
  T    
19:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12150Patna-Pune SF Expres...SFCR1
SMTWTFS
19:30n/an/aBUU/Bhadanpur
02511Pune - Kamakhya Prem...PrmNFR??
    T  
19:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02041Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFCR??
  T    
19:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13426Surat - Malda Town E...ExpER5
 M     
19:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12541Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...SFNER2
SMTWTFS
19:45n/an/aSMT/Salamatpur
01220Nagpur - Mumbai CST ...ExpCR??
      S
19:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR2
SMTWTFS
19:50n/an/aNIIJ/Nilaje
12188Mumbai CST - Jabalpu...GRWCR3
  T T S
19:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22845Pune-Hatia Biweekly ...SFSER7
S  W   
20:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCR2
  T    
20:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02111Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...ACSFCR??
      S
20:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12144Sultanpur - Mumbai L...SFCR3
  T    
20:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18030Shalimar-Mumbai LTT ...ExpSER5
SMTWTFS
20:30n/an/aHN/Hathbandh
12843Puri - Ahmedabad SF ...SFECoR1
S  W FS
20:40n/an/an/a
01015Mumbai LTT - Gwalior...SFCR??
 M     
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18405Puri Ahmedabad Expre...ExpECoR1
    T  
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12994Puri-Gandhidham Week...SFWR1
  T    
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03062Mumbai LTT - Howrah ...ExpER??
    T  
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22827Puri - Surat Weekly ...SFECoR1
 M     
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01047Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...ExpCR5
   W   
20:40n/an/an/a
02532Mumbai CST - Gorakhp...SFNER??
S      
20:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01655Pune - Jabalpur Week...SFWCR1
S      
20:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12810Howrah - Mumbai Mail...SFSER3
SMTWTFS
21:10n/an/aR/Raipur Junction
12130Azad Hind ExpressSFCR4
SMTWTFS
21:20n/an/aGTW/Gatora
13425Malda Town - Surat E...ExpER6
S      
21:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09536Bilaspur - Hapa SF S...SFWR??
    T  
21:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01453Nagpur - Udhna Weekl...ExpCR??
   W   
21:30n/an/an/a
11026*Pune - Bhusaval Expr...*ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
12906-SlipHowrah-Hapa-Okha Lin...SFWR3
S  W  S
21:55n/an/an/a
12906Howrah-Porbandar SF ...SFWR3
S  W  S
21:55n/an/an/a
12102Jnaneshwari Super De...SFCR3
 MT TF 
21:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12139Sewagram SF ExpressSFCR4
SMTWTFS
22:15n/an/an/a
12139-SlipSevagram Express Sli...SFCR5
SMTWTFS
22:15n/an/an/a
12545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...SFECR3
     F 
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSER5
      S
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12361Asansol-Mumbai CST S...SFER2
 M     
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15102Mumbai CST - Chhapra...ExpNER6
     F 
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22132Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR6
   W   
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11034Darbhanga-Pune Expre...ExpCR5
      S
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15267Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...ExpECR3
S      
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01651Pune - Habibganj We...SFWCR3
  T    
22:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01011Mumbai CST - Nagpur ...ExpCR6
   W   
22:25n/an/an/a
12107Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...SFCR3
 M W  S
22:30n/an/an/a
12153Mumbai LTT - Bhopal ...SFCR6
    T  
22:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12173Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCR6
S T    
22:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12161Lashkar Superfast Ex...SFCR4
     F 
22:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
08296Pune - Bilaspur (Wee...SFSECR2
   W   
22:40n/an/an/a
12112Amravati - Mumbai CS...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
22:40n/an/an/a
12104Lucknow Jn - Pune SF...SFCR5
S      
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15101Chhapra-Mumbai Jansa...ExpNER5
   W   
22:45n/an/an/a
12174Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCR1
  T T  
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12221Pune- Howrah AC Duro...DrntSER3
 M    S
22:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12944Udyogkarmi ExpressSFWR??
     F 
22:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12106Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCR3
SMTWTFS
23:05n/an/an/a
01014Nagpur - Mumbai CST ...ExpCR??
S      
23:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12261Mumbai CST - Howrah ...DrntSER3
S TWT  
23:15n/an/an/a
01018Nagpur - Mumbai LTT ...ExpCR??
    T  
23:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12293Mumbai LTT-Allahabad...DrntCR6
 M   F 
23:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15268Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...ExpECR6
  T    
23:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12138Punjab MailSFCR3
SMTWTFS
23:25n/an/aRDE/Rundhi
18421Puri - Ajmer Bi-Wee...ExpECoR??
  T  F 
23:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12152Samarsata SF ExpressSFCR5
S     S
23:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12146Puri-Mumbai LTT SF E...SFCR4
   W   
23:40n/an/aNPD/Nawapara Road
12950Santragachi-Porbanda...SFWR6
 M     
23:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12782H.Nizamuddin-Mysore ...SFSWR5
 M     
23:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01652Habibganj - Pune Wee...SFWCR5
      S
23:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12148Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFCR3
    T  
23:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom