Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Fri Apr 18, 2014 02:56:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Jn. Pt. AK/JL/KNW , Near MSRTC Bus Stand, Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Elevation: 208 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Bhusaval
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at BSL/Bhusaval Junction (8)

Number of Platforms: 8
No Recent News for BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
12154Bhopal Habibganj - M...SFCR3
      S
00:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...SFCR6
 M     
00:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11037Pune-Gorakhpur Expre...ExpCR3
     F 
00:105m late00:15HSL/Hisvahal
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR3
  T    
00:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11033Pune Darbhanga Expre...ExpCR4
    T  
00:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12781Mysore-H.Nizamuddin ...SFSWR4
S      
00:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12147Kolhapur - H.Nizamud...SFCR4
   W   
00:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12103Pune-Lucknow Jn SF E...SFCR6
      S
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12136Nagpur - Pune SF Exp...SFCR4
S T T  
00:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12849Bilaspur-Pune SF Exp...SFSECR4
     F 
00:305m late00:35SEG/Shegaon
12114Nagpur-Pune Garib Ra...GRCR5
 M W  S
00:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09571Rajkot - Rewa Weekly...ExpWR8
 M     
01:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12290Nagpur - Mumbai CST ...DrntCR3
SMTWTFS
01:30n/an/an/a
01452Lucknow Jn. - Pune W...ExpCR8
     F 
01:30n/an/an/a
01656Jabalpur - Pune Week...SFWCR8
  T    
01:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12834Howrah Ahmedabad SF ...SFSER4
SMTWTFS
01:35on time01:35WR/Wardha Junction
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWR4
S  W   
01:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12630Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWR3
    T S
01:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12105Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCR6
SMTWTFS
01:50n/an/an/a
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR5
SMTWTFS
01:554h 36m late06:31BAD/Baad
59077*Surat-Bhusaval Passe...*PassWR7
SMTWTFS
01:55n/an/an/a
12289Mumbai CST - Nagpur ...DrntCR??
SMTWTFS
02:00n/an/an/a
11077Jhelum ExpressExpCR1
SMTWTFS
02:00on time02:00KPG/Kopargaon
18407Puri-Sai Nagar Shird...ExpECoR??
S      
02:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13201Rajendra Nagar Patna...ExpECR3
SMTWTFS
02:25on time02:25SCKR/Salichauka Road
12113Pune-Nagpur Garib Ra...GRCR4
S T T  
02:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12135Pune - Nagpur SF Exp...SFCR4
 M W F 
02:30n/an/an/a
12850Pune-Bilaspur SuperF...SFSECR4
      S
02:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12137Punjab MailSFCR5
SMTWTFS
02:40on time02:40KE/Khardi
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFER3
SMTWTFS
02:501h 22m late04:12BKH/Bankhedi
12905Porbandar-Howrah SF ...SFWR1
 M  TF 
03:00on time03:00KKRD/Kikakui Road
12101Jnaneswari Super Del...SFCR3
S TW  S
03:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22905Okha Howrah Link Ex...SFWR1
 M  TF 
03:05n/an/an/a
12949Porbandar-Santragach...SFWR1
      S
03:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12151Samarsata SF ExpressSFCR3
    TF 
03:1011m late03:21GAA/Galan
12145Mumbai LTT-Puri SF E...SFCR2
 M     
03:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12129Azad Hind ExpressSFCR3
SMTWTFS
03:20n/an/an/a
12111Mumbai CST - Amravat...SFCR5
SMTWTFS
03:35n/an/an/a
51196Balharshah-Mumbai CS...PassCR3
SMTWTFS
03:40n/an/an/a
12140Sewagram SF ExpressSFCR6
SMTWTFS
03:40n/an/an/a
12809Mumbai - Howrah Mail...SFSER1
SMTWTFS
03:40on time03:40KYN/Kalyan Junction
12222Howrah- Pune AC Duro...DrntSER3
S    F 
03:5039m late04:29DURG/Durg Junction
12262Howrah-Mumbai CST AC...DrntSER3
  TWT S
03:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11453Prerana ExpressExpCR2
 M W F 
04:10on time04:10ANND/Anand Junction
12187Jabalpur - Mumbai CS...GRWCR2
  T T S
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02068Varanasi - Mumbai LT...SFCR??
S      
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19051Shramik ExpressExpWR6
S      
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19049Mumbai Bandra T -Pat...ExpWR2
  T    
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19057Udhna - Varanasi (Bh...ExpWR1
      S
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19058Varanasi - Udhna (Bh...ExpWR??
 M     
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18609Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpSER2
     F 
04:10on time04:10DOE/Deori
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFER3
SMTWTFS
04:25on time04:25IGP/Igatpuri
09572Rewa - Rajkot Weekly...ExpWR??
  T    
04:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12844Ahmedabad - Puri SF ...SFECoR1
SMT  F 
04:30on time04:30BJW/Bajva
18402Okha - Puri (Dwarka)...ExpECoR??
    T  
04:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18406Ahmedabad - Puri Exp...ExpECoR??
      S
04:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12149Pune-Patna SF Expres...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
04:40on time04:40KNGN/Kanhegaon
12168Varanasi - Mumbai LT...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
04:45on time04:45STA/Satna Junction
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCR5
SMTWTFS
05:0553m late05:58BINA/Bina Junction
18029Mumbai LTT [Kurla] -...ExpSER4
SMTWTFS
05:10on time05:10n/a
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECR5
SMTWTFS
05:20n/an/an/a
02016Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...SFCR??
   W   
05:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01016Agra Cantt. - Mumbai...SFCR??
   W   
05:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFCR2
    T  
05:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12880Bhubaneswar-Lokmanya...SFECoR??
  T  F 
05:40on time05:40JTR/Jatkanhar
22866Puri - Mumbai LTT (W...SFECoR??
   W   
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12812Hatia-Mumbai LTT SF ...SFSER4
S     S
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22847Visakhapatnam - Mumb...SFECoR6
 M     
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02017Mumbai Lokmanya Tila...SFCR??
 M     
05:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02015Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...SFCR??
 M     
05:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11015Kushinagar ExpressExpCR2
SMTWTFS
05:55n/an/an/a
11094Mahanagari ExpressExpCR1
SMTWTFS
06:00on time06:00SHR/Sihora Road
12141Mumbai CST - Rajendr...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
06:05n/an/an/a
12716Sachkhand SF ExpressSFSCR5
SMTWTFS
06:15on time06:15STLI/Sithouli
01451Pune -Lucknow Weekl...ExpCR3
   W   
06:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11057Mumbai LTT - Amritsa...ExpCR6
SMTWTFS
06:40on time06:40n/a
17020Hyderabad - Ajmer We...ExpSCR6
S      
06:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22865Mumbai LTT - Puri (W...SFECoR??
    T  
06:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22848Mumbai LTT - Visakha...SFECoR4
  T    
06:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12811Mumbai LTT - Hatia S...SFSER6
SM     
06:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12879Mumbai LTT - Bhubane...SFECoR6
   W  S
06:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12780Goa ExpressSFSWR5
SMTWTFS
07:10on time07:10AJH/Ajhai
12780-SlipH.Nizamuddin-Hubli G...SFSWR5
SMTWTFS
07:10n/an/an/a
11093Mahanagari ExpressExpCR6
SMTWTFS
07:20n/an/an/a
12142Rajendra Nagar Patna...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
07:25on time07:25n/a
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
07:30n/an/an/a
01013Mumbai CST - Nagpur ...ExpCR??
S      
07:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12656Navjeevan SF ExpressSFSR1
SMTWTFS
07:50n/an/an/a
51198*Wardha Bhusaval Pass...*PassCR??
SMTWTFS
08:00n/an/an/a
11060Chhapra - Mumbai LT...ExpCR??
S T  F 
08:00n/an/an/a
11056Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...ExpCR3
 M WT S
08:08no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51158*Itarsi Bhusaval Pass...*PassCR6
SMTWTFS
08:30n/an/an/a
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur-Gorakh...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
08:40n/an/an/a
11039Maharashtra ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
08:40on time08:40n/a
21028Solapur-Gondia Mahar...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
08:40n/an/an/a
02112Lucknow - Mumbai LT...SFCR2
S      
09:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02054Patna - Mumbai LTT S...SFCR??
     F 
09:10n/an/an/a
59013*Surat - Bhusaval Pas...*PassWR6
SMTWTFS
09:15n/an/an/a
12294Allahabad - Mumbai L...DrntCR2
S  W   
09:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15018Kashi ExpressExpNER5
SMTWTFS
10:05n/an/an/a
15018-SlipGorakhpur - Kolhapur...ExpNER4
SMTWTFS
10:05n/an/an/a
09052Chhapra -Surat Premi...SFWR??
 M     
10:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12520Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...SFNFR??
      S
10:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51181*Devlali Bhusaval Pas...*PassCR6
SMTWTFS
10:20n/an/an/a
09050Amravati - Udhna Fas...PassWR3
S TW   
10:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12833Ahmedabad- Howrah SF...SFSER1
SMTWTFS
11:05on time11:05n/a
19048Bhagalpur-Surat Tapt...ExpWR3
  T  F 
11:305m late11:35GAE/Gaipura
19046Chhapra-Surat Tapti ...ExpWR1
SM WT S
11:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09055Surat - Patna Premiu...SFWR??
  T    
11:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09051Surat - Chhapra Prem...SFWR??
      S
11:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12165Ratnagiri ExpressSFCR5
 M  TF 
11:45on time11:45n/a
15648Guwahati-Mumbai LTT ...ExpNFR??
    T  
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...SFER5
 M W  S
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11069Tulsi ExpressExpCR??
S T    
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11067-SlipSaket Express SlipExpCR??
   W  S
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11067Saket ExpressExpCR??
   W  S
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15646Guwahati-Mumbai LTT...ExpNFR3
  T  F 
11:505m late11:55JIA/Jigna
14314Bareilly - Mumbai LT...ExpNR??
S      
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12533Pushpak ExpressSFNER2
SMTWTFS
12:05on time12:05n/a
12779Goa ExpressSFSWR3
SMTWTFS
12:35on time12:35KRG/Koregaon
12859Gitanjali ExpressSFECoR2
SMTWTFS
12:35on time12:35n/a
17305Hubli-Londa-H.Nizamu...ExpSWR3
SMTWTFS
12:40on time12:40LD/Londa Junction
12628Karnataka ExpressSFSWR3
SMTWTFS
12:45on time12:45n/a
59026Amravati-Surat Fast ...PassWR6
 M   FS
12:55n/an/an/a
17037Secunderabad-Bikaner...ExpSCR1
   WT  
13:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16125Chennai Egmore - Jod...ExpSR??
S      
13:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12860Gitanjali ExpressSFECoR4
SMTWTFS
13:10on time13:10BSP/Bilaspur Junction
11068Saket ExpressExpCR3
 M   F 
13:25n/an/an/a
21068Saket Express - SlipExpCR3
 M   F 
13:25n/an/an/a
12742Patna- Vasco ExpressSFSWR5
S      
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17019Ajmer - Hyderabad (W...ExpSCR3
   W   
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11070Tulsi ExpressExpCR??
  T T  
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09056Patna - Surat Premiu...SFWR??
    T  
13:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12166Ratnagiri ExpressSFCR1
S  W  S
13:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15017Kashi ExpressExpNER??
SMTWTFS
13:40n/an/an/a
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWR2
    T  
13:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01048Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...ExpCR4
      S
14:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01028Varanasi -Mumbai CST...ExpCR??
     F 
14:00on time14:00n/a
15612Kamakhya-Mumbai LTT ...ExpNFR6
 M     
14:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22455Sai Nagar Shirdi - K...SFNR3
  T   S
14:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02069Mumbai LTT - Varanas...SFCR??
     F 
14:10n/an/an/a
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...SFNFR3
S      
14:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02053Mumbai LTT - Patna S...SFCR??
   W   
14:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...SFCR3
 M  T  
14:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02067Mumbai LTT - Varanas...SFCR??
     F 
14:10n/an/an/a
12870Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFSER??
      S
14:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22894Howrah-SainagarShird...SFSER??
     F 
14:15n/an/an/a
11072Kamayani ExpressExpCR2
SMTWTFS
14:35on time14:35BYHA/Barya Ram
18422Ajmer - Puri Bi-Week...ExpECoR??
   W  S
14:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12162Lashkar Superfast Ex...SFCR??
S      
14:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12108Lucknow - Mumbai LTT...SFCR2
 M W F 
14:40n/an/an/a
15647Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR??
     F 
14:45n/an/an/a
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFER7
S T T  
14:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15645Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR5
   W  S
14:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNR4
 M     
14:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12534Pushpak ExpressSFNER6
SMTWTFS
14:55n/an/an/a
51286*Nagpur-Bhusaval Pass...*PassCR??
SMTWTFS
14:55n/an/an/a
04011Sai Nagar Shirdi - N...SFNR2
     F 
15:10n/an/an/a
18502Gandhidham - Vishakh...ExpECoR??
 M     
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09536Hapa - Raipur Weekly...ExpWR??
   W   
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12993Gandhidham - Puri (W...SFWR4
      S
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22828Surat - Puri Weekly ...SFECoR??
  T    
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18401Puri-Okha (Dwarka) E...ExpECoR??
 M     
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19047Surat-Bhagalpur Tapt...ExpWR4
  T   S
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18501Vishakhapatnam - Gan...ExpECoR??
     F 
15:45n/an/an/a
19045Surat-Chhapra Tapti ...ExpWR1
SM WTF 
15:45n/an/an/a
11454Prerana ExpressExpCR1
S  W  S
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12406*H.Nizamuddin-Bhusava...*SFNR4
 M    S
15:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22846Hatia-Pune Biweekly ...SFSER5
  T   S
16:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02512Kamakhya - Pune Week...SFNFR4
   W   
16:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...SFCR2
   W  S
16:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNR3
 M   F 
16:35n/an/an/a
04012New Delhi - Sai Naga...SFNR5
    T  
16:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09535Raipur - Hapa Weekly...ExpWR??
    T  
16:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51188*Katni Bhusaval Passe...*PassCR6
SMTWTFS
17:00n/an/an/a
12627Karnataka ExpressSFSWR4
SMTWTFS
17:10on time17:10n/a
11038Gorakhpur-Pune Expre...ExpCR6
S      
17:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12655Navjeevan SF ExpressSFSR5
SMTWTFS
17:25n/an/an/a
11055Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...ExpCR2
SM W F 
17:30n/an/an/a
11040Maharashtra ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
17:30n/an/an/a
11059Mumbai LTT - Chhapra...ExpCR2
  T T S
17:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11040-SlipGondia-Solapur Mahar...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
17:30n/an/an/a
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWR3
   W F 
17:45n/an/an/a
12542Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...SFNER3
SMTWTFS
17:45n/an/an/a
22112*Nagpur - Bhusaval SF...*SFCR3
 M  T S
17:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18408Sai Nagar Shirdi-Pur...ExpECoR??
S      
17:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22685Yesvantpur-Chandigar...SKrSWR6
S   T  
17:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02111Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...SFCR??
     F 
18:00n/an/an/a
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECR??
 M     
18:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12869Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFSER5
S      
18:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51153*Mumbai-Bhusaval Pass...*PassCR1
SMTWTFS
18:00n/an/an/a
12362Mumbai CST-Asansol S...SFER4
   W   
18:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59025Surat-Amravati Fast ...PassWR8
S   TF 
18:10n/an/an/a
22893Sainagar Shirdi-Howr...SFSER6
      S
18:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16126Jodhpur - Chennai Eg...ExpSR7
  T    
18:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17038Bikaner-Secunderabad...ExpSCR1
 M    S
18:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12715Sachkhand SF ExpressSFSCR4
SMTWTFS
18:20n/an/an/a
15611Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ExpNFR1
   W   
18:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09049Udhna - Amravati Fas...PassWR??
 MT   S
18:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11058Amritsar - Mumbai LT...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
18:45on time18:45NDLS/New Delhi
11066Pawan ExpressExpCR5
S  W F 
18:50on time18:50BKLA/Bakulha
11062Pawan ExpressExpCR3
 MT T S
18:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11061Pawan ExpressExpCR6
 M W FS
19:00n/an/an/a
51184*Narkher-Bhusaval Pas...*PassCR6
SMTWTFS
19:00n/an/an/a
11065Pawan ExpressExpCR4
S T T  
19:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11016Kushinagar ExpressExpCR3
SMTWTFS
19:10on time19:10BBK/Barabanki Junction
19052Shramik ExpressExpWR1
  T    
19:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59075*Surat - Bhusaval Pas...*PassWR1
SMTWTFS
19:20n/an/an/a
19050Patna-Mumbai Bandra ...ExpWR6
    T  
19:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCR7
SMTWTFS
19:25n/an/an/a
12150Patna-Pune SF Expres...SFCR1
SMTWTFS
19:30on time19:30ZNA/Zamania
01027Mumbai CST - Varanas...ExpCR??
   W   
19:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01075Mumbai CST - Varanas...ExpCR??
   W   
19:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13426Surat - Malda Town W...ExpER5
 M     
19:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12541Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...SFNER2
SMTWTFS
19:45on time19:45n/a
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR2
SMTWTFS
19:50on time19:50KQK/Kottikkulam
12188Mumbai CST-Jabalpur ...GRWCR3
  T T S
19:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22845Pune-Hatia Biweekly ...SFSER1
S  W   
20:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02511Pune - Kamakhya Week...SFNFR??
    T  
20:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat...SFCR2
  T    
20:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12144Sultanpur - Mumbai L...SFCR3
  T    
20:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18030Shalimar-Mumbai LTT ...ExpSER5
SMTWTFS
20:30on time20:30BZR/Bisra
12843Puri - Ahmedabad SF ...SFECoR1
S  W FS
20:40n/an/an/a
01015Mumbai LTT - Agra Ca...SFCR??
 M     
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01047Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...ExpCR5
   W   
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18405Puri Ahmedabad Expre...ExpECoR1
    T  
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12994Puri-Gandhidham Week...SFWR1
  T    
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22827Puri - Surat Weekly ...SFECoR1
 M     
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22103Mumbai LTT - Faizaba...SFCR??
 M     
20:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01655Pune - Jabalpur Week...SFWCR??
S      
20:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12810Howrah - Mumbai Mail...SFSER3
SMTWTFS
21:10on time21:10KGP/Kharagpur Junction
12130Azad Hind ExpressSFCR4
SMTWTFS
21:20n/an/an/a
13425Malda Town - Surat W...ExpER6
S      
21:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22104Faizabad - Mumbai LT...SFCR??
   W   
21:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11026*Pune - Bhusaval Expr...*ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
12906Howrah-Porbandar SF ...SFWR3
S  W  S
21:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12102Jnaneshwari Super De...SFCR3
 MT TF 
21:55on time21:55SUA/Sardiha
12906-SlipHowrah-Hapa-Okha Lin...SFWR3
S  W  S
21:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12139-SlipSevagram Express Sli...SFCR5
SMTWTFS
22:15n/an/an/a
12139Sewagram SF ExpressSFCR4
SMTWTFS
22:15n/an/an/a
12545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...SFECR3
     F 
22:20n/an/an/a
11034Darbhanga Pune Expre...ExpCR5
      S
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22132Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR6
   W   
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12361Asansol-Mumbai CST S...SFER2
 M     
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15267Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...ExpECR3
S      
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01651Pune - Habibganj We...SFWCR??
  T    
22:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12107Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...SFCR3
 M W  S
22:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12173Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCR6
S T    
22:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12153Mumbai LTT - Bhopal ...SFCR6
    T  
22:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12161Lashkar Superfast Ex...SFCR4
     F 
22:40n/an/an/a
12112Amravati - Mumbai CS...SFCR1
SMTWTFS
22:40n/an/an/a
12174Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCR1
  T T  
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12104Lucknow Jn - Pune SF...SFCR5
S      
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15101Chhapra-Mumbai Jansa...ExpNER5
   W   
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12261Mumbai CST - Howrah ...DrntSER6
S TWT  
22:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12221Pune- Howrah AC Duro...DrntSER3
 M    S
22:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12106Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCR3
SMTWTFS
23:05n/an/an/a
01014Nagpur - Mumbai CST ...ExpCR??
S      
23:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12293Mumbai LTT-Allahabad...DrntCR6
 M   F 
23:15n/an/an/a
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSER5
      S
23:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15102Mumbai CST - Chhapra...ExpNER6
     F 
23:20n/an/an/a
15268Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...ExpECR6
  T    
23:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12138Punjab MailSFCR3
SMTWTFS
23:25on time23:25MSZ/Mansa
12146Puri-Mumbai LTT SF E...SFCR4
   W   
23:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12950Santragachi-Porbanda...SFWR6
 M     
23:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18421Puri - Ajmer Bi-Wee...ExpECoR??
  T  F 
23:40n/an/an/a
12152Samarsata SF ExpressSFCR5
S     S
23:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01652Habibganj - Pune Wee...SFWCR??
      S
23:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12148H.Nizamuddin - Kolha...SFCR4
    T  
23:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12782H.Nizamuddin-Mysore ...SFSWR5
 M     
23:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom