Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Mon Sep 22, 2014 07:41:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Jn. Pt. AK/JL/KNW , Near MSRTC Bus Stand, Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Elevation: 208 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Bhusaval
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at BSL/Bhusaval Junction (8)

Number of Platforms: 8
No Recent News for BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
51197Bhusaval - Wardha Pa...PassCR7
SMTWTFS
18:24n/an/an/a
12154Bhopal Habibganj - M...SFCR3
      S
00:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12781Mysore-H.Nizamuddin ...SFSWR4
S      
00:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCR4
   W   
00:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR3
  T    
00:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...SFCR6
 M     
00:101m late00:11SUM/Summit
11033Gyan Ganga ExpressExpCR4
    T  
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11037Pune-Gorakhpur Expre...ExpCR3
     F 
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12103Pune-Lucknow Jn SF E...SFCR6
      S
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12136Nagpur - Pune SF Exp...SFCR4
S T T  
00:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12849Bilaspur-Pune SF Exp...SFSECR4
     F 
00:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12114Nagpur-Pune Garib Ra...GRCR5
 M W  S
00:304m late00:34BD/Badnera Junction
12290Nagpur - Mumbai CST ...DrntCR??
SMTWTFS
01:20n/an/an/a
01452Lucknow - Pune Spec...ExpCR8
     F 
01:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01656Jabalpur - Pune Week...SFWCR8
  T    
01:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12630Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWR3
    T S
01:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22686Chandigarh-Yesvantpu...SKrSWR4
S  W   
01:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12834Howrah - Ahmedabad S...SFSER4
SMTWTFS
01:352h 57m late04:32DAO/Daghora
18407Puri-Sai Nagar Shird...ExpECoR??
S      
01:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12105Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCR6
SMTWTFS
01:50on time01:50BDI/Bhadli
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR5
SMTWTFS
01:55on time01:55BINA/Bina Junction
59077*Surat-Bhusaval Passe...*PassWR7
SMTWTFS
01:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12289Mumbai CST - Nagpur ...DrntCR??
SMTWTFS
02:00n/an/an/a
11077Jhelum ExpressExpCR1
SMTWTFS
02:00on time02:00n/a
13201Rajendra Nagar Patna...ExpECR3
SMTWTFS
02:251h 14m late03:39KEQ/Kachhpura
12850Pune-Bilaspur SuperF...SFSECR4
      S
02:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12135Pune - Nagpur SF Exp...SFCR4
 M W F 
02:30on time02:30n/a
12113Pune-Nagpur Garib Ra...GRCR4
S T T  
02:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01016Gwalior - Mumbai LTT...SFCR??
   W   
02:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12137Punjab MailSFCR5
SMTWTFS
02:4016m late02:56KYN/Kalyan Junction
12101Jnaneswari Super Del...SFCR3
S TW  S
02:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12905Porbandar-Howrah SF ...SFWR1
 M  TF 
02:50on time02:50SBTA/Sabarmati A Cabin
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFER3
SMTWTFS
02:502h 35m late05:25n/a
12949Porbandar-Santragach...SFWR1
      S
03:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12151Samarsata SF ExpressSFCR3
    TF 
03:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12145Mumbai LTT-Puri SF E...SFCR2
 M     
03:00on time03:00n/a
22905Okha Howrah Link Ex...SFWR1
 M  TF 
03:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12129Azad Hind ExpressSFCR3
SMTWTFS
03:20on time03:20AAK/Ankaikila
12111Mumbai CST - Amravat...SFCR6
SMTWTFS
03:30on time03:30n/a
51196Balharshah-Mumbai CS...PassCR3
SMTWTFS
03:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12140Sewagram SF ExpressSFCR1
SMTWTFS
03:40on time03:40n/a
12809Mumbai CST- Howrah M...SFSER1
SMTWTFS
03:40on time03:40n/a
09571Rajkot - Rewa SF Spe...SFWR8
 M     
03:45n/an/an/a
12262Howrah-Mumbai CST AC...DrntSER3
  TWT S
03:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12222Howrah- Pune AC Duro...DrntSER3
S    F 
03:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12943Udyogkarmi ExpressSFWR??
    T  
04:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19049Mumbai Bandra T -Pat...ExpWR2
  T    
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19058Varanasi - Udhna (Bh...ExpWR??
 M     
04:1033m late04:43n/a
02068Varanasi - Mumbai LT...PrmCR??
S      
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19057Udhna - Varanasi (Bh...ExpWR1
      S
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11453Prerana ExpressExpCR2
 M W F 
04:109m late04:19VNA/Varangaon
12187Jabalpur - Mumbai CS...GRWCR2
  T T S
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19051Shramik ExpressExpWR6
S      
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18609Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpSER2
     F 
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFER3
SMTWTFS
04:25on time04:25DR/Mumbai Dadar Central
18402Okha - Puri (Dwarka)...ExpECoR??
    T  
04:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18406Ahmedabad - Puri Exp...ExpECoR??
      S
04:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12844Ahmedabad - Puri SF ...SFECoR1
SMT  F 
04:30on time04:30n/a
12149Pune-Patna SF Expres...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
04:40on time04:40n/a
12168Varanasi - Mumbai LT...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
04:45n/an/aBUU/Bhadanpur
18029Mumbai LTT [Kurla] -...ExpSER4
SMTWTFS
05:05on time05:05n/a
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCR5
SMTWTFS
05:0549m late05:54CHA/Chawapail
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECR5
SMTWTFS
05:1535m late05:50NPNR/Nepanagar
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCR2
    T  
05:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02018Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...PrmCR??
   W   
05:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11015Kushinagar ExpressExpCR6
SMTWTFS
05:35on time05:35n/a
22866Puri - Mumbai LTT (W...SFECoR??
   W   
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22847Visakhapatnam - Mumb...SFECoR6
 M     
05:40on time05:40n/a
02084Hatia - Mumbai CST S...SFCR??
    T  
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12812Hatia-Mumbai LTT SF ...SFSER4
S     S
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12880Bhubaneswar-Lokmanya...SFECoR??
  T  F 
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02017Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...PrmCR??
 M     
05:50n/an/an/a
11094Mahanagari ExpressExpCR1
SMTWTFS
06:001h 3m late07:03GRO/Gurra
12141Mumbai CST - Rajendr...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
06:05on time06:05n/a
12716Sachkhand SF ExpressSFSCR5
SMTWTFS
06:1510m late06:25BSL/Bhusaval Junction
01451Pune - Lucknow Speci...ExpCR3
   W   
06:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
04405Sai Nagar Shirdi - N...PrmNR??
     F 
06:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11057Mumbai LTT - Amritsa...ExpCR6
SMTWTFS
06:30on time06:30KJ/Kajgaon
22865Mumbai LTT - Puri (W...SFECoR??
    T  
06:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12811Mumbai LTT - Hatia S...SFSER6
SM     
06:40on time06:40n/a
12879Mumbai LTT - Bhubane...SFECoR6
   W  S
06:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22848Mumbai LTT - Visakha...SFECoR4
  T    
06:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09572Rewa - Rajkot Weekly...ExpWR??
  T    
06:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17020Hyderabad - Ajmer We...ExpSCR6
S      
06:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12780-SlipH.Nizamuddin-Hubli G...SFSWR5
SMTWTFS
07:10n/an/an/a
11093Mahanagari ExpressExpCR6
SMTWTFS
07:10on time07:10n/a
12780Goa ExpressSFSWR5
SMTWTFS
07:10on time07:10MZX/Matatila
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
07:15on time07:15n/a
12142Rajendra Nagar Patna...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
07:25on time07:25JIA/Jigna
01017Mumbai LTT - Nagpur ...ExpCR??
    T  
07:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01013Mumbai CST - Nagpur ...ExpCR??
S      
07:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02083Mumbai CST - Hatia S...SFCR??
  T    
07:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12656Navjeevan SF ExpressSFSR1
SMTWTFS
07:50n/an/aGNN/Gangineni
51198*Wardha - Bhusaval Pa...*PassCR??
SMTWTFS
08:00n/an/an/a
11056Godan ExpressExpCR3
 M WT S
08:00n/an/an/a
11060Chhapra - Mumbai LT...ExpCR??
S T  F 
08:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51158*Itarsi Bhusaval Pass...*PassCR6
SMTWTFS
08:35n/an/an/a
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur-Gorakh...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
08:40n/an/aSIW/Shirravde
11039Maharashtra ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
08:40n/an/an/a
21028Solapur-Gondia Mahar...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
08:40n/an/an/a
59013*Surat - Bhusaval Pas...*PassWR6
SMTWTFS
09:15n/an/an/a
12294Allahabad - Mumbai L...DrntCR2
S  W   
09:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15018Kashi ExpressExpNER5
SMTWTFS
10:05n/an/aBSB/Varanasi Junction
15018-SlipGorakhpur - Kolhapur...ExpNER4
SMTWTFS
10:05n/an/an/a
51181*Devlali Bhusaval Pas...*PassCR6
SMTWTFS
10:20n/an/an/a
09052Chhapra -Surat Premi...PrmWR??
 M     
10:20n/an/an/a
12520Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...ACSFNFR??
      S
10:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02112Lucknow - Mumbai LT...ACSFCR2
 M     
10:20n/an/an/a
09050Amravati - Udhna Fas...PassWR3
S TW   
10:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12833Ahmedabad- Howrah SF...SFSER1
SMTWTFS
11:00n/an/an/a
19048Bhagalpur-Surat Tapt...ExpWR3
  T  F 
11:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19046Chhapra-Surat Tapti ...ExpWR1
SM WT S
11:35n/an/an/a
09055Surat - Patna Premiu...PrmWR??
  T    
11:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09051Surat - Chhapra Prem...PrmWR??
      S
11:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15648Guwahati-Mumbai LTT ...ExpNFR??
    T  
11:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...SFER5
 M W  S
11:45n/an/an/a
15646Guwahati-Mumbai LTT...ExpNFR3
  T  F 
11:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14314Bareilly - Mumbai LT...ExpNR??
S      
11:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12165Ratnagiri ExpressSFCR5
 M  TF 
11:45n/an/an/a
21067Saket Express (UnRes...ExpCR??
S   T  
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11067-SlipSaket Express SlipExpCR??
   W  S
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11069Tulsi ExpressExpCR??
S T    
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11067Saket ExpressExpCR??
   W  S
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12533Pushpak ExpressSFNER2
SMTWTFS
12:05n/an/an/a
12859Gitanjali ExpressSFECoR2
SMTWTFS
12:35n/an/an/a
17305Hubli-Londa-H.Nizamu...ExpSWR3
SMTWTFS
12:35n/an/an/a
12779Goa ExpressSFSWR3
SMTWTFS
12:35n/an/aDUR/Desur
12628Karnataka ExpressSFSWR3
SMTWTFS
12:45n/an/aAGC/Agra Cantt.
17037Secunderabad-Bikaner...ExpSCR3
   WT  
12:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16125Chennai Egmore - Jod...ExpSR??
S      
12:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59026Amravati-Surat Fast ...PassWR1
 M   FS
12:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12860Gitanjali ExpressSFECoR1
SMTWTFS
13:10n/an/aGMH/Gamharia
21068Saket Express - SlipExpCR3
 M   F 
13:25n/an/an/a
12742Patna- Vasco ExpressSFSWR5
S      
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11068Saket ExpressExpCR3
 M   F 
13:25n/an/aKJA/Khajurhat
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpCR??
 M     
13:25n/an/an/a
15017Kashi ExpressExpNER??
SMTWTFS
13:25n/an/an/a
11070Tulsi ExpressExpCR??
  T T  
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17019Ajmer - Hyderabad (W...ExpSCR3
   W   
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWR2
    T  
13:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12166Ratnagiri ExpressSFCR1
S  W  S
13:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09056Patna - Surat Premiu...PrmWR??
    T  
13:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01048Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...ExpCR4
      S
13:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCR3
 M  T  
14:00n/an/an/a
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFR3
S      
14:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22455Sai Nagar Shirdi - K...SFNR3
  T   S
14:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02171Mumbai Chhatrapati S...ExpCR??
     F 
14:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02067Mumbai LTT - Varanas...PrmCR??
     F 
14:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22512Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...SFNFR6
 M     
14:10n/an/aHWH/Kolkata Howrah Junction
12870Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFSER3
      S
14:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22894Howrah - Sainagar Sh...SFSER??
     F 
14:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03061Howrah - Mumbai LTT ...ExpER??
   W   
14:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01454Udhna - Nagpur Weekl...ExpCR5
    T  
14:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNR4
 M     
14:30n/an/an/a
15647Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR??
     F 
14:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFER7
S T T  
14:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11072Kamayani ExpressExpCR2
SMTWTFS
14:35n/an/aBINA/Bina Junction
12108Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai...SFCR2
 M W F 
14:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18422Ajmer - Puri Bi-Week...ExpECoR7
   W  S
14:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12162Lashkar Superfast Ex...SFCR??
S      
14:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15645Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR5
   W  S
14:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51286*Nagpur-Bhusaval Pass...*PassCR??
SMTWTFS
14:55n/an/an/a
12534Pushpak ExpressSFNER6
SMTWTFS
14:55n/an/an/a
01235Pune - Nagpur Specia...ExpCR??
    T  
15:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09535Hapa - Bilaspur SF S...SFWR??
   W   
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18502Gandhidham - Vishakh...ExpECoR6
 M     
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22828Surat - Puri Weekly ...SFECoR??
  T    
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12993Gandhidham - Puri (W...SFWR4
      S
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19045Surat-Chhapra Tapti ...ExpWR1
SM WTF 
15:45n/an/an/a
11454Prerana ExpressExpCR3
S  W  S
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18501Vishakhapatnam - Gan...ExpECoR3
     F 
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18401Puri-Okha (Dwarka) E...ExpECoR??
 M     
15:45no arr todayno arr todayKTV/Kottavalasa Junction
19047Surat-Bhagalpur Tapt...ExpWR4
  T   S
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12406*H.Nizamuddin-Bhusava...*SFNR1
 M    S
15:50no arr todayno arr todayKTRA/Kotra
01236Nagpur - Pune Specia...ExpCR??
   W   
16:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02042Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFCR??
     F 
16:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02242Howrah -Mumbai LTT P...PrmCR??
     F 
16:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22846Hatia-Pune Biweekly ...SFSER3
  T   S
16:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNR3
 M   F 
16:35n/an/aNLKR/Nilokheri
04406New Delhi - Sainagar...PrmNR??
    T  
16:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCR2
   W  S
16:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02512Kamakhya - Pune Prem...PrmNFR4
   W   
16:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51188*Katni - Bhusaval Pas...*PassCR6
SMTWTFS
17:00n/an/an/a
12627Karnataka ExpressSFSWR4
SMTWTFS
17:10n/an/an/a
11038Gorakhpur-Pune Expre...ExpCR6
S      
17:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12655Navjeevan SF ExpressSFSR6
SMTWTFS
17:25n/an/an/a
11040-SlipGondia-Solapur Mahar...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
17:30n/an/an/a
11059Mumbai LTT - Chhapra...ExpCR2
  T T S
17:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11040Maharashtra ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
17:30n/an/an/a
11055Godan ExpressExpCR2
SM W F 
17:30n/an/an/a
12542Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...SFNER3
SMTWTFS
17:40n/an/an/a
22112*Nagpur - Bhusaval SF...*SFCR3
 M  T S
17:45n/an/an/a
18408Sai Nagar Shirdi-Pur...ExpECoR4
S      
17:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22685Yesvantpur-Chandigar...SKrSWR6
S   T  
17:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12869Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFSER7
S      
18:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWR??
   W F 
18:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECR??
 M     
18:00n/an/an/a
12362Mumbai CST-Asansol S...SFER4
   W   
18:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51153*Mumbai-Bhusaval Pass...*PassCR1
SMTWTFS
18:00n/an/an/a
17038Bikaner-Secunderabad...ExpSCR6
 M    S
18:10n/an/aUJA/Unjha
16126Jodhpur - Chennai Eg...ExpSR7
  T    
18:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59025Surat-Amravati Fast ...PassWR6
S   TF 
18:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22893Sainagar Shirdi - Ho...SFSER6
      S
18:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12715Sachkhand SF ExpressSFSCR3
SMTWTFS
18:20n/an/an/a
22511Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...SFNFR1
   W   
18:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11058Amritsar - Mumbai LT...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
18:45n/an/aSZM/Delhi Sabzi Mandi
09049Udhna - Amravati Fas...PassWR??
 MT   S
18:45n/an/an/a
11066Pawan ExpressExpCR5
S  W F 
18:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11062Pawan ExpressExpCR3
 MT T S
18:50n/an/an/a
11061Pawan ExpressExpCR6
 M W FS
18:55n/an/an/a
11065Pawan ExpressExpCR4
S T T  
18:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51184*Narkher-Bhusaval Pas...*PassCR6
SMTWTFS
19:00n/an/an/a
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCR7
SMTWTFS
19:10n/an/an/a
11016Kushinagar ExpressExpCR3
SMTWTFS
19:10n/an/an/a
19052Shramik ExpressExpWR1
  T    
19:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19050Patna-Mumbai Bandra ...ExpWR6
    T  
19:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59075*Surat - Bhusaval Pas...*PassWR1
SMTWTFS
19:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02041Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFCR??
  T    
19:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12150Patna-Pune SF Expres...SFCR1
SMTWTFS
19:30n/an/an/a
02241Mumbai LTT - Howrah ...PrmCR??
  T    
19:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02511Pune - Kamakhya Prem...PrmNFR??
    T  
19:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13426Surat - Malda Town E...ExpER5
 M     
19:40n/an/an/a
12541Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...SFNER2
SMTWTFS
19:45n/an/an/a
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR2
SMTWTFS
19:50n/an/aUKC/Ukshi
12188Mumbai CST - Jabalpu...GRWCR3
  T T S
19:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22845Pune-Hatia Biweekly ...SFSER7
S  W   
20:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCR2
  T    
20:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02111Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...ACSFCR??
      S
20:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12144Sultanpur - Mumbai L...SFCR3
  T    
20:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18030Shalimar-Mumbai LTT ...ExpSER5
SMTWTFS
20:30n/an/aMOU/Manoharpur
12843Puri - Ahmedabad SF ...SFECoR1
S  W FS
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18405Puri Ahmedabad Expre...ExpECoR1
    T  
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12994Puri-Gandhidham Week...SFWR1
  T    
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03062Mumbai LTT - Howrah ...ExpER??
    T  
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01015Mumbai LTT - Gwalior...SFCR??
 M     
20:40n/an/an/a
22827Puri - Surat Weekly ...SFECoR1
 M     
20:40n/an/an/a
01655Pune - Jabalpur Week...SFWCR1
S      
20:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12810Howrah - Mumbai Mail...SFSER3
SMTWTFS
21:10n/an/an/a
12130Azad Hind ExpressSFCR4
SMTWTFS
21:20n/an/aSUA/Sardiha
09536Bilaspur - Hapa SF S...SFWR??
    T  
21:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01453Nagpur - Udhna Weekl...ExpCR??
   W   
21:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13425Malda Town - Surat E...ExpER6
S      
21:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11026*Pune - Bhusaval Expr...*ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
12906-SlipHowrah-Hapa-Okha Lin...SFWR3
S  W  S
21:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12906Howrah-Porbandar SF ...SFWR3
S  W  S
21:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12102Jnaneshwari Super De...SFCR3
 MT TF 
21:55n/an/an/a
12139-SlipSevagram Express Sli...SFCR5
SMTWTFS
22:15n/an/an/a
12139Sewagram SF ExpressSFCR4
SMTWTFS
22:15n/an/an/a
22132Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR6
   W   
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...SFECR3
     F 
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12361Asansol-Mumbai CST S...SFER2
 M     
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSER5
      S
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15102Mumbai CST - Chhapra...ExpNER6
     F 
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15267Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...ExpECR3
S      
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11034Darbhanga-Pune Expre...ExpCR5
      S
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01651Pune - Habibganj We...SFWCR3
  T    
22:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12161Lashkar Superfast Ex...SFCR4
     F 
22:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12107Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...SFCR3
 M W  S
22:30n/an/an/a
12153Mumbai LTT - Bhopal ...SFCR6
    T  
22:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12173Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCR6
S T    
22:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12112Amravati - Mumbai CS...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
22:40n/an/an/a
12104Lucknow Jn - Pune SF...SFCR5
S      
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15101Chhapra-Mumbai Jansa...ExpNER5
   W   
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12174Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCR1
  T T  
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12221Pune- Howrah AC Duro...DrntSER3
 M    S
22:50n/an/an/a
12944Udyogkarmi ExpressSFWR??
     F 
22:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12106Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCR3
SMTWTFS
23:05n/an/an/a
01018Nagpur - Mumbai LTT ...ExpCR??
    T  
23:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12293Mumbai LTT-Allahabad...DrntCR6
 M   F 
23:15n/an/an/a
12261Mumbai CST - Howrah ...DrntSER3
S TWT  
23:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01014Nagpur - Mumbai CST ...ExpCR??
S      
23:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15268Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...ExpECR6
  T    
23:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12138Punjab MailSFCR3
SMTWTFS
23:25n/an/aBRZ/Bareta
18421Puri - Ajmer Bi-Wee...ExpECoR??
  T  F 
23:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12950Santragachi-Porbanda...SFWR6
 M     
23:40n/an/an/a
12152Samarsata SF ExpressSFCR5
S     S
23:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12146Puri-Mumbai LTT SF E...SFCR4
   W   
23:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01652Habibganj - Pune Wee...SFWCR5
      S
23:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12148Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFCR3
    T  
23:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12782H.Nizamuddin-Mysore ...SFSWR5
 M     
23:45n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom