Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Tue Nov 25, 2014 03:04:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Jn. Pt. AK/JL/KNW , Near MSRTC Bus Stand, Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Elevation: 208 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Bhusaval
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at BSL/Bhusaval Junction (8)

Number of Platforms: 8
No Recent News for BSL/Bhusaval Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
12154Bhopal Habibganj - M...SFCR3
      S
00:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...SFCR6
 M     
00:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCR4
   W   
00:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12781Mysore-H.Nizamuddin ...SFSWR4
S      
00:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR3
  T    
00:10n/an/an/a
11037Pune-Gorakhpur Expre...ExpCR3
     F 
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11033Gyan Ganga ExpressExpCR4
    T  
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12103Pune - Lucknow Jn SF...SFCR6
      S
00:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12136Nagpur - Pune SF Exp...SFCR4
S T T  
00:30n/an/an/a
12849Bilaspur-Pune SF Exp...SFSECR4
     F 
00:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12114Nagpur-Pune Garib Ra...GRCR5
 M W  S
00:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19417Ahmedabad - Allahaba...ExpWR??
     F 
00:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWR5
S  W   
01:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12290Nagpur - Mumbai CST ...DrntCR??
SMTWTFS
01:20n/an/an/a
01656Jabalpur - Pune Week...SFWCR8
  T    
01:30n/an/aBGTA/Bagratawa
12834Howrah - Ahmedabad S...SFSER4
SMTWTFS
01:35n/an/an/a
12630Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWR3
    T S
01:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18407Puri-Sai Nagar Shird...ExpECoR??
S      
01:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12105Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCR6
SMTWTFS
01:50n/an/an/a
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR5
SMTWTFS
01:55n/an/aITKL/Itaya Kalan
59077*Surat-Bhusaval Passe...*PassWR7
SMTWTFS
01:55n/an/an/a
12289Mumbai CST - Nagpur ...DrntCR??
SMTWTFS
02:0010m late02:10PNV/Panevadi
11077Jhelum ExpressExpCR1
SMTWTFS
02:00n/an/aANG/Ahmadnagar
13201Rajendra Nagar Patna...ExpECR3
SMTWTFS
02:25n/an/aSAGM/Sagma
12850Pune-Bilaspur SuperF...SFSECR4
      S
02:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12135Pune - Nagpur SF Exp...SFCR4
 M W F 
02:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12113Pune-Nagpur Garib Ra...GRCR4
S T T  
02:30n/an/aMMR/Manmad Junction
12137Punjab MailSFCR6
SMTWTFS
02:40n/an/aIGP/Igatpuri
12905Porbandar-Howrah SF ...SFWR7
 M  TF 
02:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12101Jnaneswari Super Del...SFCR4
S TW  S
02:50n/an/an/a
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFER3
SMTWTFS
02:50n/an/aSAGM/Sagma
12949Porbandar-Santragach...SFWR1
      S
03:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12151Samarsata SF ExpressSFCR3
    TF 
03:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12145Mumbai LTT-Puri SF E...SFCR2
 M     
03:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22905Okha Howrah Link Ex...SFWR1
 M  TF 
03:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12129Azad Hind ExpressSFCR6
SMTWTFS
03:20n/an/aNNB/Nimblak
12111Mumbai CST - Amravat...SFCR6
SMTWTFS
03:30n/an/an/a
51196Balharshah-Mumbai CS...PassCR3
SMTWTFS
03:40n/an/an/a
12809Mumbai CST- Howrah M...SFSER1
SMTWTFS
03:40n/an/an/a
12140Sewagram SF ExpressSFCR1
SMTWTFS
03:40n/an/an/a
12262Howrah-Mumbai CST AC...DrntSER??
  TWT S
03:4531m late04:16RJN/Raj Nandgaon
12222Howrah- Pune AC Duro...DrntSER3
S    F 
03:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12943Udyogkarmi ExpressSFWR??
    T  
04:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19057Udhna(Surat) - Varan...ExpWR1
      S
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19058Varanasi - Udhna(Sur...ExpWR??
 M     
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18609Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpSER2
     F 
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19049Mumbai Bandra T - Pa...ExpWR2
  T    
04:10n/an/aVTN/Vaitarna
19051Shramik ExpressExpWR6
S      
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11453Prerana ExpressExpCR2
 M W F 
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12187Jabalpur - Mumbai CS...GRWCR2
  T T S
04:10n/an/an/a
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFER3
SMTWTFS
04:25n/an/aCSTM/Mumbai CST
18406Ahmedabad - Puri Exp...ExpECoR??
      S
04:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12844Ahmedabad - Puri SF...SFECoR1
SMT  F 
04:30n/an/an/a
18402Dwarka ExpressExpECoR??
    T  
04:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12149Pune-Patna SF Expres...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
04:40n/an/an/a
12168Varanasi - Mumbai LT...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
04:45n/an/aSAGM/Sagma
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCR5
SMTWTFS
05:05n/an/aBHS/Vidisha
18029Mumbai LTT [Kurla] -...ExpSER7
SMTWTFS
05:05n/an/an/a
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECR5
SMTWTFS
05:15n/an/an/a
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCR2
    T  
05:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11015Kushinagar ExpressExpCR6
SMTWTFS
05:35n/an/aKYN/Kalyan Junction
12812Hatia-Mumbai LTT SF ...SFSER4
S     S
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22847Visakhapatnam - Mumb...SFECoR6
 M     
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22866Puri - Mumbai LTT (W...SFECoR??
   W   
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12880Bhubaneswar-Lokmanya...SFECoR??
  T  F 
05:40n/an/aJSG/Jharsuguda Junction
11094Mahanagari ExpressExpCR1
SMTWTFS
06:00n/an/aJBP/Jabalpur Junction
12141Mumbai CST - Rajendr...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
06:05n/an/an/a
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCR5
SMTWTFS
06:15n/an/aTBT/Talbahat
11057Mumbai LTT - Amritsa...ExpCR6
SMTWTFS
06:30n/an/an/a
12879Mumbai LTT - Bhubane...SFECoR6
   W  S
06:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22865Mumbai LTT - Puri (W...SFECoR??
    T  
06:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12811Mumbai LTT - Hatia S...SFSER6
SM     
06:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22848Mumbai LTT - Visakha...SFECoR4
  T    
06:40n/an/an/a
17020Hyderabad - Ajmer We...ExpSCR6
S      
06:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12780Goa ExpressSFSWR5
SMTWTFS
07:10n/an/aAJH/Ajhai
12780-SlipH.Nizamuddin-Hubli G...SFSWR5
SMTWTFS
07:10n/an/an/a
11093Mahanagari ExpressExpCR6
SMTWTFS
07:10n/an/an/a
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
07:15n/an/an/a
12142Rajendra Nagar Patna...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
07:25n/an/aMGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
12656Navjeevan SF ExpressSFSR1
SMTWTFS
07:50n/an/aTNR/Tanguturu
11056Godan ExpressExpCR3
 M WT S
08:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11060Chhapra - Mumbai LT...ExpCR??
S T  F 
08:00n/an/an/a
51198*Wardha - Bhusaval Pa...*PassCR??
SMTWTFS
08:00n/an/an/a
51158*Itarsi Bhusaval Pass...*PassCR6
SMTWTFS
08:35n/an/an/a
11039Maharashtra ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
08:40n/an/an/a
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur-Gorakh...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
08:40n/an/an/a
21028Solapur-Gondia Mahar...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
08:40n/an/an/a
12294Allahabad - Mumbai L...DrntCR2
S  W   
09:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59013*Surat - Bhusaval Pas...*PassWR6
SMTWTFS
09:15n/an/an/a
15018Kashi ExpressExpNER5
SMTWTFS
10:05n/an/an/a
15018-SlipGorakhpur - Kolhapur...ExpNER4
SMTWTFS
10:05n/an/an/a
51181*Devlali Bhusaval Pas...*PassCR6
SMTWTFS
10:20n/an/an/a
12520Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...ACSFNFR??
      S
10:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12833Ahmedabad- Howrah SF...SFSER1
SMTWTFS
11:00n/an/an/a
19048Bhagalpur-Surat Tapt...ExpWR3
  T  F 
11:35n/an/an/a
19046Chhapra-Surat Tapti ...ExpWR1
SM WT S
11:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14314Bareilly - Mumbai LT...ExpNR??
S      
11:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...SFER5
 M W  S
11:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12165Ratnagiri ExpressSFCR5
 M  TF 
11:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15648Guwahati-Mumbai LTT ...ExpNFR??
    T  
11:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15646Guwahati-Mumbai LTT...ExpNFR3
  T  F 
11:45n/an/an/a
11067-SlipSaket Express SlipExpCR??
   W  S
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11069Tulsi ExpressExpCR??
S T    
11:50n/an/an/a
11067Saket ExpressExpCR??
   W  S
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
21067Saket Express (UnRes...ExpCR??
S   T  
11:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12533Pushpak ExpressSFNER2
SMTWTFS
12:05n/an/aAJ/Ajgain
17305Hubli-Londa-H.Nizamu...ExpSWR3
SMTWTFS
12:35n/an/an/a
12859Gitanjali ExpressSFECoR2
SMTWTFS
12:35n/an/an/a
12779Goa ExpressSFSWR4
SMTWTFS
12:35n/an/aMRJ/Miraj Junction
12628Karnataka ExpressSFSWR3
SMTWTFS
12:45n/an/aMTJ/Mathura Junction
17037Secunderabad-Bikaner...ExpSCR3
   WT  
12:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59026Amravati-Surat Fast ...PassWR1
 M   FS
12:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16125Chennai Egmore - Jod...ExpSR??
S      
12:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12860Gitanjali ExpressSFECoR1
SMTWTFS
13:10n/an/an/a
17019Ajmer - Hyderabad (W...ExpSCR3
   W   
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
21068Saket Express - SlipExpCR3
 M   F 
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12742Patna- Vasco ExpressSFSWR5
S      
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15017Kashi ExpressExpNER??
SMTWTFS
13:25n/an/an/a
19418Allahabad - Ahmedaba...ExpWR??
      S
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11070Tulsi ExpressExpCR??
  T T  
13:25n/an/an/a
11068Saket ExpressExpCR3
 M   F 
13:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWR2
    T  
13:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12166Ratnagiri ExpressSFCR1
S  W  S
13:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22455Sai Nagar Shirdi - K...SFNR3
  T   S
14:00n/an/an/a
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFR3
S      
14:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCR3
 M  T  
14:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12870Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFSER3
      S
14:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22512Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...SFNFR6
 M     
14:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19454Puri - Gandhidham We...ExpWR1
S      
14:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22894Howrah - Sainagar Sh...SFSER??
     F 
14:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFER7
S T T  
14:30n/an/an/a
15647Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR??
     F 
14:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNR4
 M     
14:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11072Kamayani ExpressExpCR2
SMTWTFS
14:35n/an/an/a
18422Ajmer - Puri Bi-Week...ExpECoR7
   W  S
14:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19453Gandhidham - Puri We...ExpWR??
    T  
14:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12162Lashkar Superfast Ex...SFCR??
S      
14:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12108Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai...SFCR2
 M W F 
14:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15645Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR5
   W  S
14:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51286*Nagpur-Bhusaval Pass...*PassCR??
SMTWTFS
14:55n/an/an/a
12534Pushpak ExpressSFNER6
SMTWTFS
14:55n/an/an/a
12993Gandhidham - Puri (W...SFWR4
      S
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18502Gandhidham - Vishakh...ExpECoR6
 M     
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22828Surat - Puri Weekly ...SFECoR??
  T    
15:20n/an/an/a
22939Hapa - Bilaspur SF E...SFWR??
   W   
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11454Prerana ExpressExpCR3
S  W  S
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19047Surat-Bhagalpur Tapt...ExpWR4
  T   S
15:45n/an/an/a
18401Dwarka ExpressExpECoR??
 M     
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19045Surat-Chhapra Tapti ...ExpWR1
SM WTF 
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18501Vishakhapatnam - Gan...ExpECoR3
     F 
15:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12406*H.Nizamuddin-Bhusava...*SFNR1
 M    S
15:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22846Hatia-Pune Biweekly ...SFSER3
  T   S
16:30n/an/an/a
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCR2
   W  S
16:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNR3
 M   F 
16:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51188*Katni - Bhusaval Pas...*PassCR6
SMTWTFS
17:00n/an/an/a
12627Karnataka ExpressSFSWR4
SMTWTFS
17:10n/an/an/a
11038Gorakhpur-Pune Expre...ExpCR6
S      
17:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12655Navjeevan SF ExpressSFSR6
SMTWTFS
17:25n/an/an/a
11059Mumbai LTT - Chhapra...ExpCR2
  T T S
17:30n/an/an/a
11055Godan ExpressExpCR2
SM W F 
17:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11040Maharashtra ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
17:30n/an/an/a
11040-SlipGondia-Solapur Mahar...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
17:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12542Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...SFNER3
SMTWTFS
17:40n/an/an/a
22112*Nagpur - Bhusaval In...*SFCR3
 M  T S
17:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWR3
S   T  
17:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18408Sai Nagar Shirdi-Pur...ExpECoR4
S      
17:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12362Mumbai CST-Asansol S...SFER4
   W   
18:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWR4
   W F 
18:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12869Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFSER7
S      
18:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECR??
 M     
18:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51153*Mumbai-Bhusaval Pass...*PassCR1
SMTWTFS
18:00n/an/an/a
17038Bikaner-Secunderabad...ExpSCR6
 M    S
18:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16126Jodhpur - Chennai Eg...ExpSR7
  T    
18:10n/an/an/a
22893Sainagar Shirdi - Ho...SFSER6
      S
18:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59025Surat-Amravati Fast ...PassWR6
S   TF 
18:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12715Sachkhand ExpressSFSCR3
SMTWTFS
18:20n/an/an/a
22511Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...SFNFR1
   W   
18:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11058Amritsar - Mumbai LT...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
18:45n/an/aKLSX/Kaulseri
11062Pawan ExpressExpCR3
 MT T S
18:50n/an/an/a
11066Pawan ExpressExpCR5
S  W F 
18:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11061Pawan ExpressExpCR6
 M W FS
18:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11065Pawan ExpressExpCR4
S T T  
18:55n/an/an/a
51184*Narkher-Bhusaval Pas...*PassCR6
SMTWTFS
19:00n/an/an/a
11016Kushinagar ExpressExpCR3
SMTWTFS
19:10n/an/an/a
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCR7
SMTWTFS
19:10n/an/an/a
19052Shramik ExpressExpWR1
  T    
19:20n/an/an/a
59075*Surat - Bhusaval Pas...*PassWR1
SMTWTFS
19:20n/an/an/a
19050Patna - Mumbai Bandr...ExpWR6
    T  
19:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12150Patna-Pune SF Expres...SFCR1
SMTWTFS
19:30n/an/an/a
13426Surat - Malda Town E...ExpER5
 M     
19:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12541Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...SFNER2
SMTWTFS
19:45n/an/an/a
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR2
SMTWTFS
19:50n/an/aANKL/Ankola
12188Mumbai CST - Jabalpu...GRWCR3
  T T S
19:55n/an/an/a
22845Pune-Hatia Biweekly ...SFSER7
S  W   
20:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCR2
  T    
20:15n/an/an/a
12144Sultanpur - Mumbai L...SFCR3
  T    
20:25n/an/an/a
18030Shalimar-Mumbai LTT ...ExpSER5
SMTWTFS
20:30n/an/aPKU/Panskura Junction
22827Puri - Surat Weekly ...SFECoR1
 M     
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12843Puri - Ahmedabad SF ...SFECoR1
S  W FS
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18405Puri Ahmedabad Expre...ExpECoR1
    T  
20:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12994Puri-Gandhidham Week...SFWR1
  T    
20:40n/an/an/a
01655Pune - Jabalpur Week...SFWCR1
S      
20:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12810Howrah - Mumbai Mail...SFSER3
SMTWTFS
21:10n/an/an/a
12130Azad Hind ExpressSFCR3
SMTWTFS
21:20n/an/aSUA/Sardiha
13425Malda Town - Surat E...ExpER6
S      
21:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22940Bilaspur - Hapa SF E...SFWR??
    T  
21:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11026*Pune - Bhusaval Expr...*ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
12102Jnaneshwari Super De...SFCR4
 MT TF 
21:55n/an/aTPKR/Tikiapara
12906-SlipHowrah-Hapa-Okha Lin...SFWR3
S  W  S
21:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12906Howrah-Porbandar SF ...SFWR3
S  W  S
21:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12139Sewagram SF ExpressSFCR4
SMTWTFS
22:15n/an/an/a
12139-SlipSevagram Express Sli...SFCR5
SMTWTFS
22:15n/an/an/a
15267Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...ExpECR3
S      
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12361Asansol-Mumbai CST S...SFER2
 M     
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSER5
      S
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15102Mumbai CST - Chhapra...ExpNER6
     F 
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...SFECR3
     F 
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22132Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR6
   W   
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11034Gyan Ganga ExpressExpCR5
      S
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01651Pune - Bhopal Habibg...SFWCR3
  T    
22:25n/an/an/a
12173Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCR6
S T    
22:30n/an/an/a
12161Lashkar Superfast Ex...SFCR4
     F 
22:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12153Mumbai LTT - Bhopal ...SFCR6
    T  
22:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12107Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...SFCR3
 M W  S
22:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12112Amravati - Mumbai CS...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
22:40n/an/an/a
12104Lucknow Jn - Pune SF...SFCR5
S      
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12174Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCR1
  T T  
22:45n/an/an/a
15101Chhapra-Mumbai Jansa...ExpNER5
   W   
22:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12221Pune- Howrah AC Duro...DrntSER3
 M    S
22:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12944Udyogkarmi ExpressSFWR??
     F 
22:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12293Mumbai LTT-Allahabad...DrntCR6
 M   F 
23:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12106Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCR3
SMTWTFS
23:05n/an/an/a
12261Mumbai CST - Howrah ...DrntSER3
S TWT  
23:15n/an/an/a
15268Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...ExpECR6
  T    
23:20n/an/an/a
12138Punjab MailSFCR3
SMTWTFS
23:25n/an/an/a
18421Puri - Ajmer Bi-Wee...ExpECoR??
  T  F 
23:40n/an/aSIL/Sakhi Gopal
12146Puri-Mumbai LTT SF E...SFCR4
   W   
23:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12950Santragachi-Porbanda...SFWR6
 M     
23:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12152Samarsata SF ExpressSFCR5
S     S
23:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12148Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFCR3
    T  
23:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12782H.Nizamuddin-Mysore ...SFSWR5
 M     
23:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01652Bhopal Habibganj - P...SFWCR5
      S
23:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom