Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Fri Sep 19, 2014 05:13:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Jn Pt. PUNE/MMR/SUR/BRMT/LNN, Tel: 02117-262381, Railway Hospital Road, New Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
Elevation: 521 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Solapur
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at DD/Daund Junction (7)

Number of Platforms: 7
No Recent News for DD/Daund Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
11044Madurai - Mumbai LTT...ExpCR5
 M     
00:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWR5
    T  
00:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCR5
S TW   
00:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17204Kakinada Town- Bhavn...ExpSCR5
     F 
00:25n/an/aKCC/Krishna Canal Junction
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSR5
      S
00:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51455Pune Solapur Passeng...PassCR2
SMTWTFS
00:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur-Gorakh...ExpCR3
SMTWTFS
00:55n/an/an/a
11039Maharashtra ExpressExpCR3
SMTWTFS
00:55n/an/aPUNE/Pune Junction
22846Hatia-Pune Biweekly ...SFSER2
S  W   
01:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12116Siddheshwar ExpressSFCR5
SMTWTFS
01:40n/an/an/a
22107Mumbai CST-Latur SF ...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
01:50n/an/an/a
11038Gorakhpur-Pune Expre...ExpCR2
 M     
01:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51401Pune - Manmad Passen...PassCR3
SMTWTFS
02:35n/an/an/a
22108Latur-Mumbai CST SF ...SFCR5
SMTWTFS
02:45n/an/an/a
11040-SlipGondia-Solapur Mahar...ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
02:45n/an/an/a
11040Maharashtra ExpressExpCR2
SMTWTFS
02:45n/an/an/a
15018-SlipGorakhpur - Kolhapur...ExpNER2
SMTWTFS
02:45n/an/an/a
01236Nagpur - Pune Specia...ExpCR??
    T  
03:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12115Siddheshwar ExpressSFCR6
SMTWTFS
03:33n/an/an/a
12150Patna-Pune SF Expres...SFCR2
SMTWTFS
03:55n/an/aBIF/Bhaironpur
16218Sainagar Shirdi - My...ExpSWR5
   W   
04:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51450Solapur - Pune Passe...PassCR5
SMTWTFS
04:20n/an/an/a
51402Manmad - Pune Passen...PassCR4
SMTWTFS
04:50n/an/an/a
11027Mumbai CST-Chennai M...ExpCR3
SMTWTFS
05:00n/an/aTGN/Talegaon
12130Azad Hind ExpressSFCR2
SMTWTFS
05:05n/an/aKMKD/Khamkhed
11043Mumbai LTT - Madurai...ExpCR3
     F 
05:25n/an/an/a
12779Goa ExpressSFSWR5
SMTWTFS
05:35n/an/aPCH/Pachhapur
17305Hubli-Londa-H.Nizamu...ExpSWR5
SMTWTFS
05:35on time05:35LD/Londa Junction
51027Mumbai CST - Pandhar...PassCR3
S    FS
05:50n/an/an/a
51029Mumbai CST-Bijapur F...PassCR3
 MTWT  
05:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51033Mumbai CST - Sainaga...PassCR3
SMTWTFS
05:50n/an/an/a
22132Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR2
    T  
06:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12104Lucknow Jn - Pune SF...SFCR2
 M     
06:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11034Darbhanga-Pune Expre...ExpCR2
S      
06:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16217Mysore-Sainagar Shir...ExpSWR2
  T    
06:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22601Chennai-Sainagar Shi...SFSR2
    T  
06:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16502Yesvantapur-Ahmedaba...ExpSWR2
 M     
06:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01235Pune - Nagpur Specia...ExpCR??
    T  
07:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17032Hyderabad-Mumbai CST...ExpSCR5
SMTWTFS
07:30n/an/an/a
12148Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFCR2
     F 
07:40n/an/aRRU/Rayaru
01652Habibganj - Pune Wee...SFWCR3
S      
07:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12730Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFSCR3
 M W   
07:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12782H.Nizamuddin-Mysore ...SFSWR2
  T    
07:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12114Nagpur-Pune Garib Ra...GRCR2
 M W  S
08:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11042Chennai Central-Mumb...ExpCR5
SMTWTFS
08:00n/an/an/a
12136Nagpur - Pune SF Exp...SFCR2
S T T  
08:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12849Bilaspur-Pune SF Exp...SFSECR2
     F 
08:00n/an/aG/Gondia Junction
51324Baramati-Pune Passen...PassCR6
SMTWTFS
08:20n/an/an/a
11001Sainagar Shirdi - Pa...ExpCR2
S T T  
08:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17614Hazur Sahib Nanded-P...ExpSCR5
  T T S
08:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51451Pune-Daund Shuttle (...PassCR3
SMTWTFS
08:50n/an/an/a
22686Chandigarh-Yesvantpu...SKrSWR2
S  W   
09:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12630Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWR2
    T S
09:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12158Hutatma ExpressSFCR5
SMTWTFS
09:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR2
     F 
09:20n/an/an/a
11014Coimbatore - Mumbai ...ExpCR5
SMTWTFS
09:25n/an/aYNK/Yelahanka Junction
01452Lucknow - Pune Spec...ExpCR2
     F 
09:25n/an/an/a
01656Jabalpur - Pune Week...SFWCR3
  T    
09:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51449Pune - Solapur Passe...PassCR3
SMTWTFS
09:55n/an/an/a
12222Howrah- Pune AC Duro...DrntSER3
S    F 
10:00n/an/an/a
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWR??
   W F 
10:05n/an/an/a
22685Yesvantpur-Chandigar...SKrSWR6
S   T  
10:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12627Karnataka ExpressSFSWR2
SMTWTFS
10:27n/an/aKSN/Krishna
12169Pune-Solapur InterCi...SFCR5
SMTWTFS
10:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51325*Pune-Daund Shuttle (...*PassCR6
SMTWTFS
11:30n/an/an/a
11406Amravati - Pune Expr...ExpCR5
S T    
11:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17014Hyderabad - Pune Exp...ExpSCR5
 M W  S
11:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51352*Baramati-Daund Shutt...*PassCR5
SMTWTFS
11:55n/an/an/a
57516*Nanded-Daund Passeng...*PassSCR3
SMTWTFS
11:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51452Baramati Pune Shuttl...PassCR5
SMTWTFS
12:05n/an/an/a
22845Pune-Hatia Biweekly ...SFSER3
S  W   
12:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16501Ahmedabad- Yesvantpu...ExpSWR2
   W   
12:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22602Sainagar Shirdi-Chen...SFSR2
     F 
12:10n/an/an/a
01655Pune - Jabalpur Week...SFWCR3
S      
12:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCR2
SMTWTFS
12:551h 53m late14:48BAQ/Ganj Basoda
11301Udyan ExpressExpCR5
SMTWTFS
13:00n/an/an/a
11302Udyan ExpressExpCR5
SMTWTFS
14:20n/an/aGBD/Gauribidanur
12780-SlipH.Nizamuddin-Hubli G...SFSWR2
SMTWTFS
14:45n/an/an/a
12780Goa ExpressSFSWR2
SMTWTFS
14:45n/an/aODG/Obaidulla Ganj
16332Trivandrum-Mumbai CS...ExpSR5
S      
15:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16352Nagercoil-Mumbai CST...ExpSR5
 M   F 
15:05n/an/an/a
16340Nagercoil-Mumbai CST...ExpSR5
  TWT S
15:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01651Pune - Habibganj We...SFWCR2
  T    
15:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17013Pune - Hyderabad Exp...ExpSCR3
 M W  S
15:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11002Pandharpur - Sainaga...ExpCR6
S T T  
16:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51421Pune-Nizamabad Passe...PassCR3
SMTWTFS
16:10n/an/an/a
12221Pune- Howrah AC Duro...DrntSER3
 M    S
16:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12170Solapur-Pune Interci...SFCR5
SMTWTFS
16:43no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16339Mumbai CST-Nagercoil...ExpSR5
S  WTF 
17:00n/an/an/a
16331Mumbai CST-Trivandru...ExpSR5
 M     
17:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16351Mumbai CST-Nagercoil...ExpSR5
  T   S
17:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR3
   W   
17:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCR2
  T    
17:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCR2
 M     
17:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12781Mysore-H.Nizamuddin ...SFSWR3
      S
17:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11037Pune-Gorakhpur Expre...ExpCR2
    T  
17:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11033Gyan Ganga ExpressExpCR2
   W   
17:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12103Pune-Lucknow Jn SF E...SFCR2
     F 
17:30n/an/an/a
51326Baramati-Pune Shuttl...PassCR6
SMTWTFS
17:45n/an/an/a
51456Solapur-Pune Passeng...PassCR6
SMTWTFS
17:50n/an/an/a
17031Mumbai CST-Hyderabad...ExpSCR2
SMTWTFS
18:10n/an/an/a
11077Jhelum ExpressExpCR5
SMTWTFS
18:35n/an/an/a
51422Nizamabad Pune Passe...PassCR4
SMTWTFS
18:45n/an/an/a
12113Pune-Nagpur Garib Ra...GRCR2
 M W  S
18:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12135Pune - Nagpur SF Exp...SFCR2
S T T  
18:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12850Pune-Bilaspur SuperF...SFSECR2
     F 
18:55n/an/an/a
12157Hutatma ExpressSFCR3
SMTWTFS
19:00n/an/an/a
11041Mumbai CST- Chennai ...ExpCR6
SMTWTFS
19:25n/an/an/a
12129Azad Hind ExpressSFCR5
SMTWTFS
19:50n/an/an/a
12628Karnataka ExpressSFSWR2
SMTWTFS
20:10n/an/aGWL/Gwalior Junction
51347Pune - Baramati Pass...PassCR5
SMTWTFS
20:20n/an/an/a
11019Konark ExpressExpCR6
SMTWTFS
20:35n/an/an/a
16381Jayanti Janta Expres...ExpSR3
SMTWTFS
20:50n/an/an/a
51034Sainagar Shirdi-Mumb...PassCR4
SMTWTFS
21:00n/an/an/a
17613Pune-Hazur Sahib Nan...ExpSCR2
  T T S
21:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51030Bijapur - Mumbai CST...PassCR5
 MTWT  
21:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51028Pandharpur - Mumbai ...PassCR5
S    FS
21:15n/an/an/a
11028Chennai-Mumbai CST M...ExpCR6
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
21028Solapur-Gondia Mahar...ExpCR6
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
51353*Pune -Daund Shuttle....*PassCR4
SMTWTFS
21:53n/an/an/a
12149Pune-Patna SF Expres...SFCR2
SMTWTFS
22:05n/an/an/a
11020Konark ExpressExpCR5
SMTWTFS
22:20n/an/aGPT/Gopalapatnam
11405Pune - Amravati Expr...ExpCR2
S    F 
23:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01451Pune - Lucknow Speci...ExpCR3
  T    
23:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12729Pune-Hazur Sahib Nan...SFSCR3
 M W   
23:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16382Jayanti Janta Expres...ExpSR5
SMTWTFS
23:15n/an/aWRA/Walayar
51348*Baramati Daund Passe...*PassCR3
SMTWTFS
23:30n/an/an/a
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWR2
  T    
23:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17203Bhavnagar Terminus -...ExpSCR2
      S
23:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16613Rajkot-Coimbatore Ex...ExpSR2
S      
23:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCR2
 M WT  
23:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom