Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sun Nov 23, 2014 14:16:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
RailwayStationRd,0631-2220283, Bihar
Elevation: 117 m above sea level
Zone: ECR/East Central
Division: Mughal Sarai
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at GAYA/Gaya Junction (9)

Number of Platforms: 9
No Recent News for GAYA/Gaya Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
12876Neelachal SF ExpressSFECoR??
 M W  S
00:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13168Agra Cantt - Kolkata...ExpER??
S      
00:256h 2m late06:27BSB/Varanasi Junction
18623Patna Rajendra Nagar...ExpSER??
SMTWTFS
00:357m early00:28MURI/Muri Junction
18623-SlipPatna Rajendra Nagar...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
00:35n/an/an/a
13307Ganga Sutlej ExpressExpECR1
SMTWTFS
00:5013m late01:03BTP/Babatpur
15110Budhpurnima ExpressExpNER6
SMTWTFS
00:552m late00:57n/a
13308Ganga Sutlej Expres...ExpECR2
SMTWTFS
01:131h 29m late02:42DHN/Dhanbad Junction
63259*Patna-Gaya MEMU*MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
01:15on time01:15n/a
13330Ganga Damodar Expres...ExpECR4
SMTWTFS
01:30on time01:30n/a
22912Shipra ExpressSFWR??
S T  F 
01:4510m late01:55MJGP/Majhagawan Phatak
12175Howrah-Gwalior Chamb...SFNCR??
 M WT  
01:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12177Howrah-Mathura Chamb...SFNCR??
      S
01:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12815Nandan Kanan ExpressSFECoR1
S T TF 
02:055m late02:10SNIE/Sath Naraini
12323Howrah - New Delhi B...SFER??
   W  S
02:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13329Ganga Damodar Expres...ExpECR5
SMTWTFS
02:40on time02:40n/a
12311Kalka MailSFER??
SMTWTFS
02:551h 50m late04:45DOS/Dehri On Sone
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFER3
SMTWTFS
03:003h 20m late06:20MRQ/Matari
18609Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpSER??
    T  
03:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12875Neelanchal SF Expres...SFECoR??
 M W  S
03:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12440New Delhi - Ranchi R...RajNR3
  T   S
03:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
28624Barkakana Rajendrana...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
03:45n/an/an/a
18624Hatia-Rajendranagar ...ExpSER1
SMTWTFS
03:45on time03:45n/a
12314New Delhi - Sealdah ...RajER3
SMTWTFS
03:5020m late04:10CCLW/Calcutta Chord Link West
12302New Delhi - Howrah R...RajER3
SMTWTF 
04:01on time04:01n/a
18103Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSER??
  T T  
04:03no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15109Budhpurnima ExpressExpNER9
SMTWTFS
04:15on time04:15n/a
22824NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar...RajECoR??
S  WTF 
04:18on time04:18n/a
22812NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar...RajECoR??
 MT   S
04:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12358Durgiana SF ExpressSFER??
  T  F 
04:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13009-SlipDoon Express SlipExpER??
SMTWTFS
04:55n/an/an/a
13009Doon ExpressExpER1
SMTWTFS
04:5525m late05:20BTP/Babatpur
23347Singrauli - Patna Li...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
05:10n/an/an/a
13347Palamau ExpressExpECR6
SMTWTFS
05:10on time05:10URD/Untare Road
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFER1
SMTWTFS
05:2238m late06:00KCN/Karchana
15620*Kamakhya-Gaya Weekly...*ExpNFR6
  T    
05:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12495Bikaner - Kolkata Pr...SFNWR??
     F 
05:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12937Garbha ExpressSFWR??
 M     
05:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12941Parasnath SF ExpressSFWR3
    T  
05:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22805Bhubaneswar - New De...SFECoR??
S      
05:50on time05:50CKP/Chakradharpur
12496Kolkata - Bikaner Pr...SFNWR??
      S
05:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12938Garbha ExpressSFWR??
  T    
06:02no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12987Sealdah-Ajmer Expres...SFNWR1
SMTWTFS
06:155m late06:20FOCM/Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai
12398*Mahabodhi SF Express*SFECR3
SMTWTFS
06:20on time06:20PHD/Phaphund
12307-SlipHowrah-Bikaner Link ...SFER??
SMTWTFS
06:285m late06:33BEP/Bheerpur
12307Howrah - Jodhpur SF ...SFER1
SMTWTFS
06:285m late06:33KYT/Kailahat
13152Jammu Tawi - Kolkata...ExpER2
SMTWTFS
06:3436m late07:10TKN/Tankuppa
15021Shalimar-Gorakhpur W...ExpNER??
   W   
07:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12988Ajmer - Sealdah Expr...SFNWR3
SMTWTFS
07:43n/an/aSSM/Sasaram Junction
63241*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
07:45n/an/an/a
12365Patna - Ranchi Jan S...JShtbECR4
SMTWTFS
08:00n/an/an/a
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR??
S      
08:50n/an/aGMD/Guramkhedi
12372Jaisalmer - Howrah S...SFER??
     F 
09:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12382Poorva Express (via ...SFER3
  TW  S
09:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
63243*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
09:15n/an/an/a
12320Agra Cantt-Kolkata C...SFER??
     F 
09:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12444Delhi Anand ViharT -...SFNR??
   W   
09:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22410*Delhi Anand Vihar T ...*GRNR??
S      
09:50n/an/aGAQ/Ganj Khawaja
13305*Dhanbad-Gaya Interci...*ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
09:55n/an/an/a
12818Jharkhand Swarna Jay...SFSER3
S T  F 
10:05n/an/aARW/Ahraura Road
53625*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR8
SMTWTFS
10:08n/an/an/a
53614*Mughal Sarai Gaya Fa...*PassECR??
 MTWTFS
10:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13023*Howrah - Gaya Expres...*ExpER1
SMTWTFS
10:40n/an/an/a
53627*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR9
SMTWTFS
11:10n/an/an/a
63245*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
11:15n/an/an/a
12354Lal Kuan - Howrah We...SFER??
S      
11:30n/an/aCDB/Chaudhribandh
53522Varanasi-Asansol Pas...PassER2
SMTWTFS
11:44n/an/aDGO/Durgauti
63247*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
12:15n/an/an/a
53604*Dehri-on-Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
S      
12:45n/an/an/a
18626Hatia-Patna Super Ex...ExpSER4
SMTWTFS
12:50n/an/an/a
12802Purushottam SF Expre...SFECoR3
SMTWTFS
13:30n/an/aADSR/ADSR
18625Patna-Hatia Super Ex...ExpSER4
SMTWTFS
13:45n/an/an/a
12801Purushottam SF Expre...SFECoR1
SMTWTFS
14:00n/an/aBRMD/Biramdih
53615*Jamalpur Gaya Passen...*PassECR??
SMTWTFS
14:20n/an/an/a
18104Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSER3
    T S
14:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53521Asansol Varanasi Pas...PassER??
SMTWTFS
14:35n/an/an/a
63249*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
14:45n/an/an/a
12353Howrah - Lal Kuan We...SFER??
     F 
14:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12381Poorva Express (via ...SFER1
S  WT  
14:50n/an/an/a
12371Howrah - Jaisalmer S...SFER1
 M     
14:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53364*Dehri On Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
SMTWTFS
15:30n/an/an/a
63251*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
15:45n/an/an/a
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR??
 M     
16:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53233*Patna - Gaya Passeng...*PassECR6
SMTWTFS
17:05n/an/an/a
53602*Dehri On Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
 MTWTFS
17:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53629*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR8
SMTWTFS
18:00n/an/an/a
63253*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
18:15n/an/an/a
12357Durgiana SF ExpressSFER??
  T   S
18:38no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12281Bhubaneswar-New Delh...DrntECoR??
   W   
18:41no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12273Howrah - New Delhi D...DrntER1
 M   F 
18:41no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13167Kolkata Chitpur - Ag...ExpER??
    T  
19:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
73257*Bakhtiyarpur Gaya DE...*DEMUECR??
 MTWTFS
19:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13243Patna - Gaya - Bhabu...ExpECR6
SMTWTFS
19:48n/an/an/a
12366Ranchi - Patna Jan S...JShtbECR4
SMTWTFS
20:00n/an/an/a
12319Kolkata Chitpur-Agra...SFER??
   W   
20:12no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12443Haldia - Delhi Anand...SFNR??
    T  
20:12no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22308Bikaner-Howrah Link ...SFER??
SMTWTFS
20:13n/an/aAF/Agra Fort
12308Jodhpur-Howrah SF Ex...SFER2
SMTWTFS
20:13n/an/aAF/Agra Fort
53623*Jhajha-Gaya Passenge...*PassECR9
SMTWTFS
20:25n/an/an/a
63549*Hazaribagh Road-Gaya...*MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
20:40n/an/an/a
53608*Dehri on Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
SMTWTFS
20:48n/an/an/a
12816Nandan Kanan ExpressSFECoR??
 M WT S
21:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13151Kolkata - Jammu Tawi...ExpER1
SMTWTFS
21:05n/an/aMNAE/Mankar
63255*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
21:15n/an/an/a
23010Doon Express SlipExpER??
SMTWTFS
21:17n/an/an/a
13010Doon ExpressExpER2
SMTWTFS
21:17n/an/aRBD/Rahimabad
12817Jharkhand Swarna Jay...SFSER2
S  W F 
21:30n/an/an/a
12390*Chennai Egmore - Gay...*SFECR??
   W   
21:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13348Palamau ExpressExpECR??
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
23348Patna - Singrauli Li...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
22806New Delhi - Bhubanes...SFECoR??
 M     
21:52no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53631*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR8
SMTWTFS
22:05n/an/an/a
15022Gorakhpur-Shalimar W...ExpNER??
 M     
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12324New Delhi - Howrah B...SFER??
S   T  
22:20n/an/an/a
12301Howrah - New Delhi R...RajER1
 MTWTFS
22:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
63257*Patna-Gaya MEMU*MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
22:45n/an/an/a
12313Sealdah - New Delhi ...RajER1
SMTWTFS
22:52n/an/an/a
12178Mathura-Howrah Chamb...SFNCR??
 M     
22:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22911Shipra ExpressSFWR??
S  W F 
22:58n/an/an/a
12176Gwalior-Howrah Chamb...SFNCR3
  T T S
22:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22811Bhubaneswar-New Delh...RajECoR??
S  W  S
23:08n/an/an/a
22823Bhubaneswar-NewDelhi...RajECoR1
 MT TF 
23:08no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12312Kalka MailSFER3
SMTWTFS
23:20n/an/aJJK/Jhinjhak
12439Ranchi - New Delhi R...RajNR1
   W  S
23:29no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSER??
S      
23:42n/an/aGSPR/Gosalpur
12942Parasnath SF ExpressSFWR??
    T  
23:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53403*Rampurhat Gaya Passe...*PassER??
SMTWTFS
23:59n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom