Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Nov 27, 2014 19:48:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
RailwayStationRd,0631-2220283, Bihar
Elevation: 117 m above sea level
Zone: ECR/East Central
Division: Mughal Sarai
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at GAYA/Gaya Junction (9)

Number of Platforms: 9
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: 4h 47m ago
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
12876Neelachal SF ExpressSFECoR??
 M W  S
00:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13168Agra Cantt - Kolkata...ExpER??
S      
00:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18623-SlipPatna Rajendra Nagar...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
00:35n/an/an/a
18623Patna Rajendra Nagar...ExpSER??
SMTWTFS
00:35on time00:35n/a
13307Ganga Sutlej ExpressExpECR1
SMTWTFS
00:5023m late01:13ROZA/Roza Junction
15110Budhpurnima ExpressExpNER6
SMTWTFS
00:5530m late01:25n/a
13308Ganga Sutlej Expres...ExpECR2
SMTWTFS
01:1337m late01:50DHN/Dhanbad Junction
63259*Patna-Gaya MEMU*MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
01:151h 4m late02:19n/a
13330Ganga Damodar Expres...ExpECR4
SMTWTFS
01:30on time01:30n/a
12177Howrah-Mathura Chamb...SFNCR??
      S
01:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12175Howrah-Gwalior Chamb...SFNCR??
 M WT  
01:4528m late02:13ATE/Atarra
22912Shipra ExpressSFWR??
S T  F 
01:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12323Howrah - New Delhi B...SFER??
   W  S
02:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12815Nandan Kanan ExpressSFECoR1
S T TF 
02:0520m late02:25TDL/Tundla Junction
13329Ganga Damodar Expres...ExpECR5
SMTWTFS
02:40on time02:40n/a
12311Kalka MailSFER??
SMTWTFS
02:5514m late03:09MNR/Makkhanpur
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFER3
SMTWTFS
03:003h 32m late06:32HWH/Kolkata Howrah Junction
12875Neelanchal SF Expres...SFECoR??
 M W  S
03:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18609Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpSER??
    T  
03:1014m late03:24n/a
12440New Delhi - Ranchi R...RajNR3
  T   S
03:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18624Hatia-Rajendranagar ...ExpSER1
SMTWTFS
03:45on time03:45SLF/Silli
28624Barkakana Rajendrana...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
03:45n/an/an/a
12314New Delhi - Sealdah ...RajER3
SMTWTFS
03:50on time03:50SDAH/Kolkata Sealdah
12302New Delhi - Howrah R...RajER3
SMTWTF 
04:0118m late04:19HWH/Kolkata Howrah Junction
18103Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSER??
  T T  
04:03on time04:03n/a
15109Budhpurnima ExpressExpNER9
SMTWTFS
04:15on time04:15n/a
22824NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar...RajECoR??
S  WTF 
04:18on time04:18n/a
22812NewDelhi-Bhubaneswar...RajECoR??
 MT   S
04:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12358Durgiana SF ExpressSFER??
  T  F 
04:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13009-SlipDoon Express SlipExpER??
SMTWTFS
04:55n/an/an/a
13009Doon ExpressExpER1
SMTWTFS
04:5523m late05:18DRG/Darshannagar
23347Singrauli - Patna Li...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
05:10n/an/an/a
13347Palamau ExpressExpECR6
SMTWTFS
05:101h 0m late06:10n/a
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFER1
SMTWTFS
05:2213m late05:35MFX/Madaraha
15620*Kamakhya-Gaya Weekly...*ExpNFR6
  T    
05:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12941Parasnath SF ExpressSFWR3
    T  
05:4845m late06:33LKE/Lakheri
12937Garbha ExpressSFWR??
 M     
05:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12495Bikaner - Kolkata Pr...SFNWR??
     F 
05:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22805Bhubaneswar - New De...SFECoR??
S      
05:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12496Kolkata - Bikaner Pr...SFNWR??
      S
05:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12938Garbha ExpressSFWR??
  T    
06:02no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12987Sealdah-Ajmer Expres...SFNWR1
SMTWTFS
06:152m early06:13RURA/Rura
12398*Mahabodhi SF Express*SFECR3
SMTWTFS
06:206h 40m late13:00GAYA/Gaya Junction
12307-SlipHowrah-Bikaner Link ...SFER??
SMTWTFS
06:288m late06:36KCN/Karchana
12307Howrah - Jodhpur SF ...SFER1
SMTWTFS
06:288m late06:36SB/Sarai Bhopat
13152Jammu Tawi - Kolkata...ExpER2
SMTWTFS
06:3455m late07:29DAN/Dhaneta
15021Shalimar-Gorakhpur W...ExpNER??
   W   
07:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12988Ajmer - Sealdah Expr...SFNWR3
SMTWTFS
07:433h 55m late11:38SKG/Saktigarh
63241*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
07:45on time07:45n/a
12365Patna - Ranchi Jan S...JShtbECR4
SMTWTFS
08:005m early07:55KQR/Koderma Junction
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR??
S      
08:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12372Jaisalmer - Howrah S...SFER??
     F 
09:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
63243*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
09:15on time09:15n/a
12382Poorva Express (via ...SFER3
  TW  S
09:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12320Agra Cantt-Kolkata C...SFER??
     F 
09:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12444Delhi Anand ViharT -...SFNR??
   W   
09:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22410*Delhi Anand Vihar T ...*GRNR??
S      
09:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13305*Dhanbad-Gaya Interci...*ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
09:55n/an/an/a
12818Jharkhand Swarna Jay...SFSER3
S T  F 
10:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53625*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR8
SMTWTFS
10:08n/an/an/a
53614*Mughal Sarai Gaya Fa...*PassECR??
 MTWTFS
10:20n/an/an/a
13023*Howrah - Gaya Expres...*ExpER1
SMTWTFS
10:40n/an/an/a
53627*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR9
SMTWTFS
11:10n/an/an/a
63245*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
11:15n/an/an/a
12354Lal Kuan - Howrah We...SFER??
S      
11:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53522Varanasi-Asansol Pas...PassER2
SMTWTFS
11:44n/an/an/a
63247*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
12:15n/an/an/a
53604*Dehri-on-Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
S      
12:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18626Hatia-Patna Super Ex...ExpSER4
SMTWTFS
12:50n/an/an/a
12802Purushottam SF Expre...SFECoR3
SMTWTFS
13:305h 48m late19:18MPO/Manpur Junction
18625Patna-Hatia Super Ex...ExpSER4
SMTWTFS
13:45n/an/an/a
12801Purushottam SF Expre...SFECoR1
SMTWTFS
14:002m early13:58KYT/Kailahat
53615*Jamalpur Gaya Passen...*PassECR??
SMTWTFS
14:201h 9m late15:29n/a
18104Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSER3
    T S
14:281h 27m late15:55BAE/Baliakheri
53521Asansol Varanasi Pas...PassER??
SMTWTFS
14:351h 51m late16:26n/a
63249*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
14:45n/an/an/a
12381Poorva Express (via ...SFER1
S  WT  
14:50on time14:50BHN/Bhuli
12353Howrah - Lal Kuan We...SFER??
     F 
14:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12371Howrah - Jaisalmer S...SFER1
 M     
14:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53364*Dehri On Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
SMTWTFS
15:3026m late15:56n/a
63251*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
15:45on time15:45n/a
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCR??
 M     
16:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53233*Patna - Gaya Passeng...*PassECR6
SMTWTFS
17:05on time17:05n/a
53602*Dehri On Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
 MTWTFS
17:15on time17:15n/a
53629*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR8
SMTWTFS
18:00on time18:00n/a
63253*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR6
SMTWTFS
18:15on time18:15n/a
12357Durgiana SF ExpressSFER??
  T   S
18:38no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12281Bhubaneswar-New Delh...DrntECoR??
   W   
18:41no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12273Howrah - New Delhi D...DrntER1
 M   F 
18:41no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13167Kolkata Chitpur - Ag...ExpER??
    T  
19:005m early18:55JHN/Jakhim
73257*Bakhtiyarpur Gaya DE...*DEMUECR??
 MTWTFS
19:35on time19:35n/a
13243Patna - Gaya - Bhabu...ExpECR6
SMTWTFS
19:48on time19:48n/a
12366Ranchi - Patna Jan S...JShtbECR4
SMTWTFS
20:00on time20:00n/a
12319Kolkata Chitpur-Agra...SFER??
   W   
20:12no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12443Haldia - Delhi Anand...SFNR??
    T  
20:12on time20:12PKU/Panskura Junction
22308Bikaner-Howrah Link ...SFER??
SMTWTFS
20:13on time20:13FTP/Fatehpur
12308Jodhpur-Howrah SF Ex...SFER2
SMTWTFS
20:13on time20:13MZP/Mirzapur
53623*Jhajha-Gaya Passenge...*PassECR9
SMTWTFS
20:25on time20:25n/a
63549*Hazaribagh Road-Gaya...*MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
20:40on time20:40n/a
53608*Dehri on Sone Gaya P...*PassECR??
SMTWTFS
20:48on time20:48n/a
12816Nandan Kanan ExpressSFECoR??
 M WT S
21:0056m late21:56ALD/Allahabad Junction
13151Kolkata - Jammu Tawi...ExpER1
SMTWTFS
21:05on time21:05ASNE/Asansol East
63255*Patna Gaya Passenger...*MEMUECR7
SMTWTFS
21:15on time21:15n/a
13010Doon ExpressExpER2
SMTWTFS
21:1758m late22:15MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
23010Doon Express SlipExpER??
SMTWTFS
21:17n/an/an/a
12817Jharkhand Swarna Jay...SFSER2
S  W F 
21:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12390*Chennai Egmore - Gay...*SFECR??
   W   
21:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
23348Patna - Singrauli Li...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
13348Palamau ExpressExpECR??
SMTWTFS
21:50on time21:50n/a
22806New Delhi - Bhubanes...SFECoR??
 M     
21:52no arr todayno arr todayn/a
53631*Kiul Gaya Passenger ...*PassECR8
SMTWTFS
22:05on time22:05n/a
12324New Delhi - Howrah B...SFER??
S   T  
22:20on time22:20BDL/Vindhyachal
15022Gorakhpur-Shalimar W...ExpNER??
 M     
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12301Howrah - New Delhi R...RajER1
 MTWTFS
22:35on time22:35n/a
63257*Patna-Gaya MEMU*MEMUECR??
SMTWTFS
22:45on time22:45n/a
12313Sealdah - New Delhi ...RajER1
SMTWTFS
22:52on time22:52n/a
12176Gwalior-Howrah Chamb...SFNCR3
  T T S
22:58on time22:58MJA/Meja Road
12178Mathura-Howrah Chamb...SFNCR??
 M     
22:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22911Shipra ExpressSFWR??
S  W F 
22:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22811Bhubaneswar-New Delh...RajECoR??
S  W  S
23:08no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22823Bhubaneswar-NewDelhi...RajECoR1
 MT TF 
23:08n/an/aJGM/Jhargram
12312Kalka MailSFER3
SMTWTFS
23:20n/an/aNYN/Naini Junction
12439Ranchi - New Delhi R...RajNR1
   W  S
23:29no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSER??
S      
23:42no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12942Parasnath SF ExpressSFWR??
    T  
23:48n/an/an/a
53403*Rampurhat Gaya Passe...*PassER??
SMTWTFS
23:59n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom