Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
GDR/Gudur Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Sun Mar 1, 2015 00:48:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 1, 2015 00:48:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at GDR/Gudur Junction (3 PFs)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for GDR/Gudur Junction
Nearby Stations in the News
Jn. Pt. TEL/MAS/RU Kummari St, Ph : 08624 - 251503, Gudur, Andhra Pradesh
Elevation: 19 m above sea level
Zone: SCR/South Central
Division: Vijayawada
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: NOT UPDATED

175 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
18189Tatanagar-Alappuzha ...ExpSER2
SMTWTFS
00:1812m late00:30ROU/Rourkela Junction
13351Dhanbad-Alappuzha Ex...ExpECR1
SMTWTFS
00:18n/an/aUPD/Ulavapadu
12761Tirupati - Karimnaga...SFSCR2
S   T  
00:28n/an/an/a
12897Puducherry-Bhubanesw...SFECoR2
    T  
01:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18495Rameswaram-Bhubanesh...ExpECoR2
 M     
01:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12839Howrah - Chennai Mai...SFSER1
SMTWTFS
01:23n/an/aSPF/Stuartpuram
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECR2
      S
01:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22648Trivandrum Central -...SFSR2
  T  F 
01:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12512Raptisagar SF Expres...SFNER2
 M WT  
01:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22646Ahilya Nagari Expres...SFSR2
S      
01:35n/an/aTRL/Tiruvallur
12845Bhubaneswar - Yesvan...SFECoR1
 M     
01:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12660Shalimar-Nagercoil G...SFSR1
     F 
01:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12840Chennai - Howrah Mai...SFSER2
SMTWTFS
01:50n/an/an/a
06335Guwahati - Kochuveli...ExpSR3
      S
02:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13352-SlipAlappuzha-Tatanagar(...ExpSER2
SMTWTFS
02:15n/an/an/a
13352Alappuzha-Dhanbad (B...ExpECR2
SMTWTFS
02:15n/an/aAVD/Avadi
18190Rourkela-Tatanagar L...ExpSER??
SMTWTFS
02:15n/an/an/a
17402Machilipatanam-Tirup...ExpSCR1
SMTWTFS
02:43n/an/an/a
17404Narasapur Tirupati L...ExpSCR1
SMTWTFS
02:43n/an/aGDV/Gudivada Junction
17229Sabari ExpressExpSCR2
SMTWTFS
02:45n/an/aPTT/Putalapattu
17488Tirumala ExpressExpSCR1
SMTWTFS
02:58n/an/an/a
12604Hyderabad - Chennai ...SFSR1
SMTWTFS
03:18n/an/aNDO/Nidubrolu
17644Circar ExpressExpSCR1
SMTWTFS
03:33n/an/aVTM/Vetapalem
57257Tirupati Kakinada Po...PassSCR2
SMTWTFS
03:45n/an/an/a
17210Seshadri Express (PT...ExpSCR1
SMTWTFS
03:48n/an/aTSR/Tsunduru
12616Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSR1
SMTWTFS
03:58n/an/aRYP/Rayanapadu
12734Narayanadri SF Expre...SFSCR1
SMTWTFS
04:13n/an/aGNT/Guntur Junction
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSR1
S      
04:28n/an/an/a
16688Navyug ExpressExpSR1
S      
04:28n/an/aRYP/Rayanapadu
12864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...SFSER2
SMTWTFS
04:55n/an/aSKPT/Somanayakkanpatti
12764Padmavati SF ExpressSFSCR3
SMT  FS
05:08n/an/aMTMI/Motimari
12760Charminar SF ExpressSFSCR1
SMTWTFS
05:38n/an/aCKN/Chinta Kani
18496Bhubaneswar-Rameswar...ExpECoR1
      S
05:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12625Kerala ExpressSFSR1
SMTWTFS
05:55n/an/aLCR/Lokur
12898Bhubaneswar-Puducher...SFECoR1
   W   
05:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12830Bhubaneswar - Chenna...SFECoR1
     F 
06:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22869Visakhapatnam - Chen...SFECoR1
  T    
06:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12851Bilaspur-Chennai Cen...SFSECR1
 M     
06:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12762Karimnagar - Tirupat...SFSCR3
 M   F 
06:18no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22879Bhubaneswar - Tirupa...SFECoR1
S      
06:33n/an/aNWP/Naupada Junction
22871Bhubaneswar - Tirupa...SFECoR1
 M     
06:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
08301Sambalpur - Yeshvant...ExpECoR1
    T  
06:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22801Visakhapatnam - Chen...SFECoR1
      S
06:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12970Jaipur-Coimbatore Ex...SFNWR1
    T  
06:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12968Jaipur-Chennai SF Ex...SFNWR1
S T    
06:45n/an/aPTKP/Potkapalli
07259Vijayawada – Tirupat...ExpSCR??
     F 
06:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ma...ExpSR1
      S
07:03no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22632Bikaner - Chennai Ce...ACSFSR1
  T    
07:03no arr todayno arr todayn/a
57240Bitragunta - Chennai...PassSCR1
SMTWTFS
07:10n/an/an/a
16032Andaman ExpressExpSR1
 MT  F 
07:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site