Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Oct 30, 2014 19:59:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Jn. Pt. - KJT/PNVL/BSR/MMR, Opp to ST Bus Depot, Kalyan 421301, Maharashtra
Elevation: 10 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Mumbai CST
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: 8h 51m ago
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
12141Mumbai CST - Rajendr...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
00:18n/an/an/a
11057-SlipMumbai LTT - Dhule C...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
00:30n/an/an/a
11057Mumbai LTT - Amritsa...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
00:309m late00:39PAI/Pabai
11027Mumbai CST-Chennai M...ExpCR5
SMTWTFS
00:3719m late00:56MGV/Molagavalli
12811Mumbai LTT - Hatia S...SFSER4
SM     
00:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22848Mumbai LTT - Visakha...SFECoR4
  T    
00:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12879Mumbai LTT - Bhubane...SFECoR4
   W  S
00:57no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11043Mumbai LTT - Madurai...ExpCR5
     F 
00:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16531Ajmer - Bangalore Ga...ExpSWR6
  T    
01:02no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16209Ajmer-Mysore ExpressExpSWR6
 M    S
01:02no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ba...ExpSWR6
S    F 
01:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16505Gandhidham-Bangalore...ExpSWR6
   W   
01:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ba...ExpSWR6
    T  
01:05on time01:05KBL/Koppal
11093Mahanagari ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
01:1017m late01:27LT/Lahavit
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
01:2024m late01:44GO/Ghoti
01013Mumbai CST - Nagpur ...ExpCR4
S      
01:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
07017Ahmedabad - Secunder...PrmSCR??
 M     
01:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCR6
S      
01:37no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCR6
   W   
01:38no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11091Bhuj - Pune Ahimsa E...ExpCR6
    T  
01:45n/an/aBRC/Vadodara Junction
11095Ahimsa ExpressExpCR6
     F 
01:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02083Mumbai CST - Hatia S...SFCR??
  T    
01:52no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11028Chennai-Mumbai CST M...ExpCR7
SMTWTFS
02:251m early02:24CSTM/Mumbai CST
11066Pawan ExpressExpCR5
 M  T S
02:30n/an/aMYJ/Maheji
11062Pawan ExpressExpCR5
S TW F 
02:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11020Konark ExpressExpCR7
SMTWTFS
02:373m late02:40CSTM/Mumbai CST
11058Amritsar - Mumbai LT...ExpCR6
SMTWTFS
02:40n/an/aODG/Obaidulla Ganj
51118Dhule Chalisgaon Pas...PassCR6
SMTWTFS
02:40n/an/an/a
51028Pandharpur - Mumbai ...PassCR7
SM    S
02:52no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51034Sainagar Shirdi-Mumb...PassCR7
SMTWTFS
02:55n/an/an/a
51030Bijapur - Mumbai CST...PassCR7
  TWTF 
02:55n/an/an/a
11016Kushinagar ExpressExpCR5
SMTWTFS
03:101h 28m late04:38LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
16382Jayanti Janta Expres...ExpSR7
SMTWTFS
03:226m late03:28CSTM/Mumbai CST
12132Sainagar Shirdi-Dada...SFCR5
 M W F 
03:27no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12702Hussain Sagar SF Exp...SFSCR7
SMTWTFS
03:432m late03:45CSTM/Mumbai CST
18030Shalimar-Mumbai LTT ...ExpSER6
SMTWTFS
03:452m early03:43LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22104Faizabad - Mumbai LT...SFCR6
    T  
03:57n/an/aPGL/Pagdhal
11306Solapur - Mumbai CST...ExpCR7
SMTW FS
03:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12810Howrah - Mumbai Mail...SFSER5
SMTWTFS
04:073m early04:04CSTM/Mumbai CST
11402Nagpur - Mumbai CST ...ExpCR5
SMTWTFS
04:16n/an/an/a
12102Jnaneshwari Super De...SFCR6
  TW FS
04:37no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCR6
S TW   
04:37no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11044Madurai - Mumbai LTT...ExpCR7
 M     
04:37no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17204Kakinada Town- Bhavn...ExpSCR6
     F 
04:37no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWR7
    T  
04:377m late04:44BRC/Vadodara Junction
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSR7
      S
04:37no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11006Puducherry - Mumbai ...ExpCR7
  T TF 
04:47n/an/aDWR/Dharwad
11036Sharavati ExpressExpCR7
 M     
04:47no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11022Tirunelveli - Dadar ...ExpCR4
S  W  S
04:47no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12361Asansol-Mumbai CST S...SFER5
  T    
04:52no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12174Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCR5
   W F 
04:52no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15267Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...ExpECR6
 M     
04:52no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15101Chhapra-Mumbai Jansa...ExpNER??
    T  
04:524h 1m late08:53BUW/Burhwal Junction
12545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...SFECR6
      S
04:52no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12164Chennai Egmore - Dad...SFCR7
SMTWTFS
04:57n/an/aRU/Renigunta Junction
12112Amravati - Mumbai CS...SFCR5
SMTWTFS
05:028h 2m late13:04KYN/Kalyan Junction
11049Ahmedabad-Kolhapur E...ExpCR6
 M     
05:12no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWR6
  T TFS
05:1212m late05:24PUNE/Pune Junction
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWR6
S  W   
05:12no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12116Siddheshwar ExpressSFCR7
SMTWTFS
05:35n/an/an/a
12106Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCR5
SMTWTFS
05:40n/an/an/a
17058Devagiri ExpressExpSCR6
SMTWTFS
05:473h 16m late09:03CSTM/Mumbai CST
12165Ratnagiri ExpressSFCR4
 M  TF 
06:051h 33m late07:38OMB/Oombermali
21067Saket Express (UnRes...ExpCR??
S   T  
06:05n/an/an/a
11067-SlipSaket Express SlipExpCR4
   W  S
06:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11069Tulsi ExpressExpCR4
S T    
06:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11067Saket ExpressExpCR4
   W  S
06:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17412Mahalaxmi ExpressExpSCR6
SMTWTFS
06:07n/an/aTKR/Takari
12138Punjab MailSFCR5
SMTWTFS
06:204h 2m late10:22IGP/Igatpuri
51153Mumbai-Bhusaval Pass...PassCR4
SMTWTFS
06:23n/an/an/a
12146Puri-Mumbai LTT SF E...SFCR5
    T  
06:272h 52m late09:19n/a
12152Samarsata SF ExpressSFCR5
SM     
06:27no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12154Bhopal Habibganj - M...SFCR5
      S
06:27no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22105Indrayani SF ExpressSFCR5
SMTWTFS
06:35n/an/an/a
22108Latur-Mumbai CST SF ...SFCR7
SMTWTFS
06:42n/an/an/a
01014Nagpur - Mumbai CST ...ExpCR6
 M     
06:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12859Gitanjali ExpressSFECoR4
SMTWTFS
06:551h 9m late08:04MANA/Mana
17617Tapovan ExpressExpSCR4
SMTWTFS
07:07n/an/an/a
15017Kashi ExpressExpNER4
SMTWTFS
07:181h 42m late09:00VSD/Vasind
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWR4
    T  
07:323h 32m late11:04RV/Raver
02409Pune - Udhna Shatabd...ShtbCR??
   W F 
07:47no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19567Tuticorin - Okha (Vi...ExpWR7
  T    
07:47no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11007Deccan ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
07:57n/an/an/a
11025Bhusaval - Pune Expr...ExpCR6
SMTWTFS
08:021h 59m late10:01n/a
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCR4
 M  T  
08:2755m late09:22SGBJ/Surgaon Banjari
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFR4
S      
08:27no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02049Mumbai LTT - Darbhan...PrmCR??
      S
08:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02053Mumbai LTT - Patna P...PrmCR4
   W   
08:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02067Mumbai LTT - Varanas...PrmCR??
     F 
08:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR6
SMTWTFS
08:321h 49m late10:21KYN/Kalyan Junction
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNR4
 M     
08:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15647Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR4
     F 
08:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFER4
S T T  
08:351h 52m late10:27ATG/Atgaon
15645Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR4
   W  S
08:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11010Sinhagad ExpressExpCR7
SMTWTFS
08:45on time08:45n/a
22102Manmad-Mumbai LTT Ra...SFCR5
SMTWTFS
08:48n/an/an/a
11301Udyan ExpressExpCR5
SMTWTFS
08:55on time08:55n/a
12534Pushpak ExpressSFNER4
SMTWTFS
09:10on time09:10n/a
11029Koyna ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
09:3054m late10:24SNE/Shenoli
12110Panchavati ExpressSFCR5
SMTWTFS
09:38n/an/an/a
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFER6
SMTWTFS
10:122h 44m late12:56NGN/Nandgaon
13201Rajendra Nagar Patna...ExpECR5
SMTWTFS
10:202h 13m late12:33LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11024Sahyadri ExpressExpCR7
SMTWTFS
10:35on time10:35n/a
51196Balharshah-Mumbai CS...PassCR5
SMTWTFS
10:371h 2m late11:39n/a
12140Sewagram SF ExpressSFCR5
SMTWTFS
10:371h 17m late11:54NGN/Nandgaon
02068Varanasi - Mumbai LT...PrmCR??
S      
10:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02531Gorakhpur - Mumbai C...SFNER??
S      
10:57no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18609Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpSER6
     F 
10:57no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12187Jabalpur - Mumbai CS...GRWCR6
  T T S
10:572h 3m late13:00n/a
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWR7
  T    
11:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12168Varanasi - Mumbai LT...SFCR6
SMTWTFS
11:223h 52m late15:14LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12072Aurangabad - Dadar J...JShtbCR6
SMTWTFS
11:271h 33m late13:00KYN/Kalyan Junction
11055Godan ExpressExpCR4
SM W F 
11:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11059Mumbai LTT - Chhapra...ExpCR4
  T T S
11:3543m late12:18VSD/Vasind
17032Hyderabad-Mumbai CST...ExpSCR6
SMTWTFS
11:47on time11:47LNL/Lonavala
12362Mumbai CST-Asansol S...SFER4
   W   
11:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12869Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFSER4
S      
11:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECR4
 M     
11:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12118Manmad - Mumbai LTT ...SFCR5
SMTWTFS
12:002m late12:02IGP/Igatpuri
22511Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...SFNFR4
   W   
12:07no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11042Chennai Central-Mumb...ExpCR6
SMTWTFS
12:173m late12:20CSTM/Mumbai CST
02084Hatia - Mumbai CST S...SFCR??
    T  
12:226h 5m late18:27KYN/Kalyan Junction
12812Hatia-Mumbai LTT SF ...SFSER5
S     S
12:22no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22847Visakhapatnam - Mumb...SFECoR6
 M     
12:22no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12880Bhubaneswar-Lokmanya...SFECoR6
  T  F 
12:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01016Gwalior - Mumbai LTT...SFCR6
   W   
12:37no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11202Ajni - Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpCR6
      S
12:37no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11206Nizamabad - Lokmanya...ExpCR6
 M     
12:37no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09312Indore - Pune Specia...ExpWR??
  T    
12:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11094Mahanagari ExpressExpCR6
SMTWTFS
12:501h 9m late13:59KDV/Khadavli
11011Mumbai LTT - Hazur S...ExpCR5
   W   
12:53no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11065Pawan ExpressExpCR4
S T T  
12:55on time12:55n/a
11061Pawan ExpressExpCR4
 M W FS
12:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11017Mumbai LTT - Karaika...ExpCR5
      S
12:57no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16339Mumbai CST-Nagercoil...ExpSR5
S  WTF 
13:051h 29m late14:34BGVN/Bhigwan
16351Mumbai CST-Nagercoil...ExpSR5
  T   S
13:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16331Mumbai CST-Trivandru...ExpSR5
 M     
13:06no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11014Coimbatore - Mumbai ...ExpCR6
SMTWTFS
13:1221m late13:33KYN/Kalyan Junction
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
13:25on time13:25n/a
17031Mumbai CST-Hyderabad...ExpSCR5
SMTWTFS
13:38on time13:38n/a
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR4
SMTWTFS
13:4059m late14:39NGN/Nandgaon
01015Mumbai LTT - Gwalior...SFCR4
 M     
14:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
03062Mumbai LTT - Howrah ...ExpER4
    T  
14:10on time14:10NK/Nasik Road
12142Rajendra Nagar Patna...SFCR6
SMTWTFS
14:122h 18m late16:30KYN/Kalyan Junction
12188Mumbai CST - Jabalpu...GRWCR4
  T T S
14:22on time14:22DR/Mumbai Dadar Central
02702Mumbai CST -Secunder...PrmSCR5
 M     
14:33no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12071Dadar - Aurangabad J...JShtbCR4
SMTWTFS
14:4023m late15:03TLA/Titwala
02054Patna - Mumbai LTT P...PrmCR6
     F 
14:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11056Godan ExpressExpCR6
 M WT S
14:47on time14:47MMR/Manmad Junction
11041Mumbai CST- Chennai ...ExpCR5
SMTWTFS
14:57on time14:57TNA/Thane
11060Chhapra - Mumbai LT...ExpCR6
S T  F 
15:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCR4
  T    
15:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22103Mumbai LTT - Faizaba...SFCR4
 M     
15:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02111Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...ACSFCR4
      S
15:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02532Mumbai CST - Gorakhp...SFNER??
S      
15:08no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11026Pune - Bhusaval Expr...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
15:17on time15:17n/a
11009Sinhagad ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
15:2745m late16:12VDN/Vadgaon
12117Mumbai LTT - Manmad ...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
15:40on time15:40n/a
12139-SlipSevagram Express Sli...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
15:55n/an/an/a
12139Sewagram SF ExpressSFCR4
SMTWTFS
15:55on time15:55n/a
11019Konark ExpressExpCR5
SMTWTFS
16:0625m late16:31KJT/Karjat Junction
12520Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...ACSFNFR5
      S
16:17no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02112Lucknow - Mumbai LT...ACSFCR5
 M     
16:17no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15268Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...ExpECR4
  T    
16:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11201Mumbai LTT - Ajni Ex...ExpCR4
 M     
16:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15102Mumbai CST - Chhapra...ExpNER??
     F 
16:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSER4
      S
16:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16381Jayanti Janta Expres...ExpSR5
SMTWTFS
16:3731m late17:08PDI/Palasdhari
12173Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCR4
S T    
17:07no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12153Mumbai LTT - Bhopal ...SFCR4
    T  
17:07on time17:07n/a
12107Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...SFCR4
 M W  S
17:07no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15018Kashi ExpressExpNER6
SMTWTFS
17:076m late17:13DVL/Devlali
12161Lashkar Superfast Ex...SFCR4
     F 
17:07no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11205Mumbai LTT - Nizamab...ExpCR4
      S
17:17no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11401Mumbai CST-Nagpur Na...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
17:30on time17:30n/a
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWR7
S  W   
17:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWR7
  T TFS
17:40on time17:40n/a
51154Bhusaval Mumbai Pass...PassCR5
SMTWTFS
17:521h 7m late18:59n/a
11008Deccan ExpressExpCR7
SMTWTFS
18:20on time18:20n/a
11302Udyan ExpressExpCR6
SMTWTFS
18:32on time18:32n/a
12533Pushpak ExpressSFNER5
SMTWTFS
18:40on time18:40n/a
11023Sahyadri ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
18:47on time18:47n/a
11030Koyna ExpressExpCR7
SMTWTFS
18:48on time18:48n/a
12335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...SFER6
 M W  S
18:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14314Bareilly - Mumbai LT...ExpNR5
S      
18:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15648Guwahati-Mumbai LTT ...ExpNFR6
    T  
18:50on time18:50BEP/Bheerpur
15646Guwahati-Mumbai LTT...ExpNFR6
  T  F 
18:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02410Udhna - Pune Shatabd...ShtbCR??
   W F 
19:04no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12109Panchavati ExpressSFCR4
SMTWTFS
19:10n/an/an/a
16332Trivandrum-Mumbai CS...ExpSR7
S      
19:27no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16352Nagercoil-Mumbai CST...ExpSR7
 M   F 
19:27no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16340Nagercoil-Mumbai CST...ExpSR7
  TWT S
19:27n/an/aHG/Hotgi Junction
09311Pune - Indore Specia...ExpWR??
  T    
19:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16613Rajkot-Coimbatore Ex...ExpSR5
S      
19:42no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17203Bhavnagar Terminus -...ExpSCR6
      S
19:42no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19568Okha - Tuticorin (Vi...ExpWR6
     F 
19:42no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWR5
  T    
19:42no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCR6
 M WT  
19:42n/an/aBL/Valsad
22101Mumbai LTT - Manmad ...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
19:43n/an/an/a
12860Gitanjali ExpressSFECoR5
SMTWTFS
20:02n/an/aAV/Asvali
12105Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCR4
SMTWTFS
20:05n/an/an/a
07018Secunderabad - Ahmed...PrmSCR??
      S
20:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11070Tulsi ExpressExpCR6
  T T  
20:22n/an/an/a
11068Saket ExpressExpCR6
 M   F 
20:22no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12166Ratnagiri ExpressSFCR5
S  W  S
20:22no arr todayno arr todayn/a
21068Saket Express - SlipExpCR6
 M   F 
20:22no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12137Punjab MailSFCR4
SMTWTFS
20:35n/an/an/a
17618Tapovan ExpressExpSCR6
SMTWTFS
20:42n/an/aIGP/Igatpuri
22106Indrayani SF ExpressSFCR7
SMTWTFS
20:50n/an/an/a
12742Patna- Vasco ExpressSFSWR6
S      
20:57no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12111Mumbai CST - Amravat...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
21:00n/an/an/a
12163Dadar - Chennai Egmo...SFCR5
SMTWTFS
21:07n/an/an/a
12145Mumbai LTT-Puri SF E...SFCR6
S      
21:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12151Samarsata SF ExpressSFCR4
   WT  
21:15n/an/an/a
12101Jnaneswari Super Del...SFCR4
 MT  FS
21:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17411Mahalaxmi ExpressExpSCR5
SMTWTFS
21:20n/an/an/a
16508Bangalore - Bhagat K...ExpSWR6
  T T  
21:27n/an/an/a
16534Bangalore City - Bha...ExpSWR7
 M     
21:27no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16532Bangalore - Ajmer Ga...ExpSWR7
      S
21:27no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16210Mysore-Ajmer ExpressExpSWR7
   W F 
21:27no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12809Mumbai CST- Howrah M...SFSER4
SMTWTFS
21:30n/an/an/a
12108Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai...SFCR5
 M W F 
21:32no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12162Lashkar Superfast Ex...SFCR6
S      
21:32no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16506Bangalore City - Gan...ExpSWR7
S      
21:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11072Kamayani ExpressExpCR6
SMTWTFS
21:47n/an/aNK/Nasik Road
22107Mumbai CST-Latur SF ...SFCR6
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
12870Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFSER5
      S
22:02no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22512Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...SFNFR6
 M     
22:02no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02050Darbhanga - Mumbai L...PrmCR??
  T    
22:02no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17057Devagiri ExpressExpSCR4
SMTWTFS
22:07n/an/an/a
11005Dadar - Puducherry C...ExpCR5
SM   F 
22:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11021Dadar - Tirunelveli ...ExpCR5
  TW  S
22:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11035Sharavati ExpressExpCR5
    T  
22:10n/an/an/a
11305Mumbai CST - Solapur...ExpCR5
SMTW FS
22:12no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11092Pune - Bhuj Ahimsa ...ExpCR7
 M     
22:17no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCR7
S      
22:17no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11050Kolhapur-Ahmedabad E...ExpCR5
      S
22:17no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11088Ahimsa ExpressExpCR7
    T  
22:17n/an/an/a
11096Ahimsa ExpressExpCR7
   W   
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12131Dadar-Sainagar Shird...SFCR4
 M W  S
22:22no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFER4
SMTWTFS
22:30n/an/an/a
11018Karaikal - Mumbai LT...ExpCR6
  T    
22:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11012Hazur Sahib Nanded -...ExpCR7
    T  
22:30n/an/aKDG/Kedgaon
12701Hussain Sagar SF Exp...SFSCR5
SMTWTFS
22:35n/an/an/a
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWR6
     F 
22:42no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18029Mumbai LTT [Kurla] -...ExpSER4
SMTWTFS
22:45n/an/an/a
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCR6
   W  S
22:52no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECR4
SMTWTFS
23:02n/an/an/a
03061Howrah - Mumbai LTT ...ExpER6
   W   
23:02no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11013Mumbai LTT - Coimbat...ExpCR5
SMTWTFS
23:13n/an/an/a
11015Kushinagar ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
23:25n/an/an/a
12115Siddheshwar ExpressSFCR5
SMTWTFS
23:42n/an/an/a
51027Mumbai CST - Pandhar...PassCR4
    TFS
23:50n/an/an/a
51033Mumbai CST - Sainaga...PassCR4
SMTWTFS
23:50n/an/an/a
51029Mumbai CST-Bijapur F...PassCR4
SMTW   
23:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom