Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Fri Jul 25, 2014 14:27:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Jn. Pt. - KJT/PNVL/BSR/MMR, Opp to ST Bus Depot, Kalyan 421301, Maharashtra
Elevation: 10 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Mumbai CST
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at KYN/Kalyan Junction (8)

Number of Platforms: 8
No Recent News for KYN/Kalyan Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
12141Mumbai CST - Rajendr...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
00:184h 37m late04:55CDI/Chandni
11057Mumbai LTT - Amritsa...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
00:308m late00:38BNI/Budni
11057-SlipMumbai LTT - Dhule C...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
00:30n/an/an/a
11027Mumbai CST-Chennai M...ExpCR5
SMTWTFS
00:356m late00:41WADI/Wadi Junction
22848Mumbai LTT - Visakha...SFECoR4
  T    
00:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12811Mumbai LTT - Hatia S...SFSER4
SM     
00:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12879Mumbai LTT - Bhubane...SFECoR4
   W  S
00:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11043Mumbai LTT - Madurai...ExpCR5
     F 
00:58n/an/an/a
16209Ajmer-Mysore ExpressExpSWR6
 M    S
01:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16505Gandhidham-Bangalore...ExpSWR6
   W   
01:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16531Ajmer - Bangalore Ga...ExpSWR6
  T    
01:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi(Jodh...ExpSWR6
    T  
01:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ba...ExpSWR6
S    F 
01:08n/an/an/a
11093Mahanagari ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
01:10n/an/an/a
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
01:20n/an/an/a
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCR6
S      
01:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCR6
   W   
01:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11091Bhuj - Pune Ahimsa E...ExpCR6
    T  
01:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11095Ahimsa ExpressExpCR6
     F 
01:4515m late02:00PUNE/Pune Junction
11028Chennai-Mumbai CST M...ExpCR7
SMTWTFS
02:29n/an/aAKOR/Akalkot Road
11066Pawan ExpressExpCR5
 M  T S
02:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11062Pawan ExpressExpCR5
S TW F 
02:30n/an/an/a
11020Konark ExpressExpCR7
SMTWTFS
02:39n/an/aDD/Daund Junction
11058Amritsar - Mumbai LT...ExpCR6
SMTWTFS
02:4018m late02:58LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
51118Dhule Chalisgaon Pas...PassCR6
SMTWTFS
02:40n/an/an/a
51034Sainagar Shirdi-Mumb...PassCR7
SMTWTFS
02:55n/an/an/a
51030Bijapur - Mumbai CST...PassCR7
  TWTF 
02:55n/an/aMNL/Minchnal
51028Pandharpur - Mumbai ...PassCR7
SM    S
02:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11016Kushinagar ExpressExpCR5
SMTWTFS
03:102m late03:12LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12132Sainagar Shirdi-Dada...SFCR5
 M W F 
03:27n/an/an/a
16382Jayanti Janta Expres...ExpSR7
SMTWTFS
03:301m late03:31CSTM/Mumbai CST
12702Hussain Sagar SF Exp...SFSCR7
SMTWTFS
03:471m late03:48CSTM/Mumbai CST
18030Shalimar-Mumbai LTT ...ExpSER6
SMTWTFS
03:50n/an/aRSM/Rasmara
11306Solapur - Mumbai CST...ExpCR7
SMTW FS
04:00n/an/an/a
22104Faizabad - Mumbai LT...SFCR6
    T  
04:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12810Howrah - Mumbai Mail...SFSER5
SMTWTFS
04:1029m late04:39CSTM/Mumbai CST
11402Nagpur - Mumbai CST ...ExpCR5
SMTWTFS
04:15n/an/aCRU/Chudawa
12102Jnaneshwari Super De...SFCR6
  TW FS
04:45n/an/aTKI/Takli
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSR7
      S
04:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17204Kakinada Town- Bhavn...ExpSCR6
     F 
04:452m early04:43BRC/Vadodara Junction
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWR7
    T  
04:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCR6
S TW   
04:48no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11044Madurai - Mumbai LTT...ExpCR7
 M     
04:49no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11006Puducherry - Mumbai ...ExpCR7
  T TF 
04:50n/an/aKUD/Kudachi
11036Sharavati ExpressExpCR7
 M     
04:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11022Tirunelveli - Dadar ...ExpCR4
S  W  S
04:54no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12361Asansol-Mumbai CST S...SFER5
  T    
04:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12174Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCR5
   W F 
04:55n/an/aHBD/Hoshangabad
12545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...SFECR6
      S
04:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15267Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...ExpECR6
 M     
04:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12164Chennai Egmore - Dad...SFCR7
SMTWTFS
05:047m late05:11DR/Mumbai Dadar Central
12112Amravati - Mumbai CS...SFCR5
SMTWTFS
05:07n/an/an/a
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWR6
  T TFS
05:155m late05:20TKW/Thakurvadi
11049Ahmedabad-Kolhapur E...ExpCR6
 M     
05:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWR6
S  W   
05:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12116Siddheshwar ExpressSFCR7
SMTWTFS
05:38n/an/an/a
12106Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCR5
SMTWTFS
05:4031m late06:11CSTM/Mumbai CST
17058Devagiri ExpressExpSCR6
SMTWTFS
05:504h 30m late10:20CSTM/Mumbai CST
11067-SlipSaket Express SlipExpCR4
   W  S
06:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11067Saket ExpressExpCR4
   W  S
06:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11069Tulsi ExpressExpCR4
S T    
06:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12165Ratnagiri ExpressSFCR4
 M  TF 
06:05n/an/an/a
17412Mahalaxmi ExpressExpSCR6
SMTWTFS
06:13n/an/an/a
51153Mumbai-Bhusaval Pass...PassCR4
SMTWTFS
06:20n/an/an/a
12138Punjab MailSFCR5
SMTWTFS
06:203h 52m late10:12CSTM/Mumbai CST
12154Bhopal Habibganj - M...SFCR5
      S
06:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12146Puri-Mumbai LTT SF E...SFCR5
    T  
06:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12152Samarsata SF ExpressSFCR5
SM     
06:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22105Indrayani SF ExpressSFCR5
SMTWTFS
06:35n/an/an/a
22108Latur-Mumbai CST SF ...SFCR7
SMTWTFS
06:43n/an/an/a
12859Gitanjali ExpressSFECoR4
SMTWTFS
06:55n/an/an/a
17617Tapovan ExpressExpSCR4
SMTWTFS
07:05n/an/an/a
15017Kashi ExpressExpNER4
SMTWTFS
07:189m late07:27BDI/Bhadli
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWR4
    T  
07:27no arr todayno arr todayn/a
06587Yesvantpur - Bikane...ExpSWR??
 M     
07:47no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19567Tuticorin - Okha (Vi...ExpWR7
  T    
07:47no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11007Deccan ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
07:57n/an/an/a
11025Bhusaval - Pune Expr...ExpCR6
SMTWTFS
08:0035m late08:35KJT/Karjat Junction
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...SFCR4
 M  T  
08:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...SFNFR4
S      
08:28no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR6
SMTWTFS
08:3231m late09:03PNVL/Panvel Junction
15647Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR4
     F 
08:35n/an/an/a
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNR4
 M     
08:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFER4
S T T  
08:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15645Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR4
   W  S
08:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11010Sinhagad ExpressExpCR7
SMTWTFS
08:42n/an/an/a
22102Manmad-Mumbai LTT Ra...SFCR5
SMTWTFS
08:48n/an/an/a
11301Udyan ExpressExpCR5
SMTWTFS
08:58n/an/an/a
12534Pushpak ExpressSFNER4
SMTWTFS
09:10n/an/an/a
11029Koyna ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
09:33n/an/an/a
12110Panchavati ExpressSFCR5
SMTWTFS
09:38n/an/an/a
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFER6
SMTWTFS
10:15n/an/aNI/Naydongri
13201Rajendra Nagar Patna...ExpECR5
SMTWTFS
10:20n/an/aGO/Ghoti
11024Sahyadri ExpressExpCR7
SMTWTFS
10:35n/an/an/a
12140Sewagram SF ExpressSFCR5
SMTWTFS
10:40n/an/an/a
51196Balharshah-Mumbai CS...PassCR5
SMTWTFS
10:40n/an/an/a
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFCR5
    T  
10:53no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12187Jabalpur - Mumbai CS...GRWCR6
  T T S
10:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18609Ranchi-Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpSER6
     F 
10:55n/an/an/a
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ExpNWR7
  T    
11:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12072Aurangabad - Dadar J...JShtbCR6
SMTWTFS
11:25n/an/an/a
12168Varanasi - Mumbai LT...SFCR6
SMTWTFS
11:30n/an/aUHR/Unchhera
11059Mumbai LTT - Chhapra...ExpCR4
  T T S
11:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11055Godan ExpressExpCR4
SM W F 
11:35n/an/an/a
17032Hyderabad-Mumbai CST...ExpSCR6
SMTWTFS
11:50n/an/aDRR/Dharur
02111Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...ExpCR4
     F 
11:55n/an/an/a
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECR4
 M     
11:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12362Mumbai CST-Asansol S...SFER4
   W   
11:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12869Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFSER4
S      
11:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12118Manmad - Mumbai LTT ...SFCR5
SMTWTFS
12:00n/an/an/a
15611Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ExpNFR4
   W   
12:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11042Chennai Central-Mumb...ExpCR6
SMTWTFS
12:24n/an/aBUD/Badlapur
22847Visakhapatnam - Mumb...SFECoR6
 M     
12:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12812Hatia-Mumbai LTT SF ...SFSER5
S     S
12:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12880Bhubaneswar-Lokmanya...SFECoR6
  T  F 
12:30n/an/aHATB/Hatibari
11206Nizamabad - Lokmanya...ExpCR6
 M     
12:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11202Ajni - Mumbai LTT Ex...ExpCR6
      S
12:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11061Pawan ExpressExpCR4
 M W FS
12:55n/an/an/a
11094Mahanagari ExpressExpCR6
SMTWTFS
12:55n/an/aODHA/Odha
11065Pawan ExpressExpCR4
S T T  
12:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11017Mumbai LTT - Karaika...ExpCR5
      S
12:57no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11011Mumbai LTT - Hazur S...ExpCR5
   W   
12:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16331Mumbai CST-Trivandru...ExpSR5
 M     
13:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16351Mumbai CST-Nagercoil...ExpSR5
  T   S
13:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16339Mumbai CST-Nagercoil...ExpSR5
S  WTF 
13:05n/an/an/a
11014Coimbatore - Mumbai ...ExpCR6
SMTWTFS
13:24n/an/aDD/Daund Junction
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
13:25n/an/an/a
01027Mumbai CST - Varanas...ExpCR4
   W   
13:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSR4
SMTWTFS
13:40n/an/aTPND/Taloje Panchnand
17031Mumbai CST-Hyderabad...ExpSCR5
SMTWTFS
13:403m late13:43ABH/Ambernath
01047Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...ExpCR4
   W   
14:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12142Rajendra Nagar Patna...SFCR6
SMTWTFS
14:15n/an/aCSN/Chalisgaon Junction
12188Mumbai CST - Jabalpu...GRWCR4
  T T S
14:22no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12071Dadar - Aurangabad J...JShtbCR4
SMTWTFS
14:44n/an/an/a
11060Chhapra - Mumbai LT...ExpCR6
S T  F 
15:00n/an/aCSN/Chalisgaon Junction
11056Godan ExpressExpCR6
 M WT S
15:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11041Mumbai CST- Chennai ...ExpCR5
SMTWTFS
15:00n/an/an/a
22103Mumbai LTT - Faizaba...SFCR4
 M     
15:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat...SFCR4
  T    
15:08no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11026Pune - Bhusaval Expr...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
15:15n/an/an/a
02112Lucknow - Mumbai LT...ExpCR5
S      
15:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11009Sinhagad ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
15:28n/an/an/a
12117Mumbai LTT - Manmad ...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
15:40n/an/an/a
12139Sewagram SF ExpressSFCR4
SMTWTFS
15:55n/an/an/a
12139-SlipSevagram Express Sli...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
15:55n/an/an/a
11019Konark ExpressExpCR5
SMTWTFS
16:05n/an/an/a
15268Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...ExpECR4
  T    
16:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11201Mumbai LTT - Ajni Ex...ExpCR4
 M     
16:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSER4
      S
16:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16381Jayanti Janta Expres...ExpSR5
SMTWTFS
16:38n/an/an/a
12520Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...SFNFR5
      S
16:38no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12107Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...SFCR4
 M W  S
17:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12153Mumbai LTT - Bhopal ...SFCR4
    T  
17:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12173Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCR4
S T    
17:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12161Lashkar Superfast Ex...SFCR4
     F 
17:05n/an/an/a
11205Mumbai LTT - Nizamab...ExpCR4
      S
17:17no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15018Kashi ExpressExpNER6
SMTWTFS
17:25n/an/aPKE/Pimpar Khed
01205Mumbai LTT - Kolhapu...ExpCR??
    T  
17:27no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11401Mumbai CST-Nagpur Na...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
17:31n/an/an/a
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWR7
S  W   
17:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWR7
  T TFS
17:40n/an/an/a
11008Deccan ExpressExpCR7
SMTWTFS
18:20n/an/an/a
11302Udyan ExpressExpCR6
SMTWTFS
18:39n/an/aPRWD/Parewadi
12533Pushpak ExpressSFNER5
SMTWTFS
18:40n/an/aBDI/Bhadli
51154Bhusaval Mumbai Pass...PassCR5
SMTWTFS
18:45n/an/an/a
11023Sahyadri ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
18:47n/an/an/a
12335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...SFER6
 M W  S
19:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15648Guwahati-Mumbai LTT ...ExpNFR6
    T  
19:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15646Guwahati-Mumbai LTT...ExpNFR6
  T  F 
19:00n/an/an/a
14314Bareilly - Mumbai LT...ExpNR5
S      
19:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12109Panchavati ExpressSFCR4
SMTWTFS
19:12n/an/an/a
11030Koyna ExpressExpCR7
SMTWTFS
19:17n/an/an/a
16352Nagercoil-Mumbai CST...ExpSR7
 M   F 
19:35n/an/aTGDE/Thangundi
16340Nagercoil-Mumbai CST...ExpSR7
  TWT S
19:38no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16332Trivandrum-Mumbai CS...ExpSR7
S      
19:39no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCR6
 M WT  
19:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17203Bhavnagar Terminus -...ExpSCR6
      S
19:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWR5
  T    
19:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19568Okha - Tuticorin (Vi...ExpWR6
     F 
19:40n/an/aVTA/Vatva
16613Rajkot-Coimbatore Ex...ExpSR5
S      
19:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22101Mumbai LTT - Manmad ...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
19:43n/an/an/a
12860Gitanjali ExpressSFECoR5
SMTWTFS
20:05n/an/aNN/Nandura
12105Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCR4
SMTWTFS
20:05n/an/an/a
21068Saket Express - SlipExpCR6
 M   F 
20:30n/an/aPBH/Pratapgarh Junction
11070Tulsi ExpressExpCR6
  T T  
20:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11068Saket ExpressExpCR6
 M   F 
20:30n/an/aPBH/Pratapgarh Junction
12166Ratnagiri ExpressSFCR5
S  W  S
20:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12137Punjab MailSFCR4
SMTWTFS
20:35n/an/an/a
22106Indrayani SF ExpressSFCR7
SMTWTFS
20:50n/an/an/a
17618Tapovan ExpressExpSCR6
SMTWTFS
20:50n/an/an/a
12742Patna- Vasco ExpressSFSWR6
S      
20:57no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12111Mumbai CST - Amravat...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
21:00n/an/an/a
12163Dadar - Chennai Egmo...SFCR5
SMTWTFS
21:10n/an/an/a
12101Jnaneswari Super Del...SFCR4
 MT  FS
21:15n/an/an/a
12151Samarsata SF ExpressSFCR4
   WT  
21:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12145Mumbai LTT-Puri SF E...SFCR6
S      
21:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17411Mahalaxmi ExpressExpSCR5
SMTWTFS
21:23n/an/an/a
12162Lashkar Superfast Ex...SFCR6
S      
21:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12809Mumbai CST- Howrah M...SFSER4
SMTWTFS
21:35n/an/an/a
12108Lucknow - Mumbai LTT...SFCR5
 M W F 
21:35n/an/an/a
16210Mysore-Ajmer ExpressExpSWR7
   W F 
21:40n/an/aBVQ/Bhilavdi
16508Bangalore -Bhagat Ki...ExpSWR6
  T T  
21:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16532Bangalore - Ajmer Ga...ExpSWR7
      S
21:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16506Bangalore - Gandhidh...ExpSWR7
S      
21:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16534Bangalore City-Bhaga...ExpSWR7
 M     
21:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22107Mumbai CST-Latur SF ...SFCR6
SMTWTFS
21:51n/an/an/a
11072Kamayani ExpressExpCR6
SMTWTFS
21:55n/an/aRV/Raver
17057Devagiri ExpressExpSCR4
SMTWTFS
22:00n/an/an/a
12870Howrah - Mumbai CST ...SFSER5
      S
22:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
01028Varanasi -Mumbai CST...ExpCR6
     F 
22:05n/an/an/a
15612Kamakhya-Mumbai LTT ...ExpNFR6
 M     
22:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11021Dadar - Tirunelveli ...ExpCR5
  TW  S
22:06no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11005Dadar - Puducherry C...ExpCR5
SM   F 
22:06n/an/an/a
11035Sharavati ExpressExpCR5
    T  
22:08no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11305Mumbai CST - Solapur...ExpCR5
SMTW FS
22:12n/an/an/a
11092Pune - Bhuj Ahimsa ...ExpCR7
 M     
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11088Ahimsa ExpressExpCR7
    T  
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCR7
S      
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11050Kolhapur-Ahmedabad E...ExpCR5
      S
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11096Ahimsa ExpressExpCR7
   W   
22:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12131Dadar-Sainagar Shird...SFCR5
 M W  S
22:22no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFER4
SMTWTFS
22:25n/an/an/a
01206Kolhapur - Mumbai LT...ExpCR??
     F 
22:27n/an/an/a
11018Karaikal - Mumbai LT...ExpCR6
  T    
22:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11012Hazur Sahib Nanded -...ExpCR7
    T  
22:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12701Hussain Sagar SF Exp...SFSCR5
SMTWTFS
22:38n/an/an/a
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ExpNWR6
     F 
22:40n/an/aUMN/Ambliyasan
18029Mumbai LTT [Kurla] -...ExpSER4
SMTWTFS
22:40n/an/an/a
06588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWR??
   W   
22:42no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECR4
SMTWTFS
22:55n/an/an/a
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...SFCR6
   W  S
22:58no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11013Mumbai LTT - Coimbat...ExpCR5
SMTWTFS
23:13n/an/an/a
11015Kushinagar ExpressExpCR4
SMTWTFS
23:25n/an/an/a
01048Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...ExpCR6
      S
23:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12115Siddheshwar ExpressSFCR5
SMTWTFS
23:37n/an/an/a
51027Mumbai CST - Pandhar...PassCR4
    TFS
23:50n/an/an/a
51029Mumbai CST-Bijapur F...PassCR4
SMTW   
23:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51033Mumbai CST - Sainaga...PassCR4
SMTWTFS
23:50n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom