Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
KYQ/Kamakhya Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Sat Jan 31, 2015 20:09:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 31, 2015 20:09:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
Maligaon, Green park colony, ( NFR Head Qtr ) , Dist - KAMRUP, Assam
Elevation: 55 m above sea level
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Division: Lumding
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: 2h 19m ago

90 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
15910Avadh Assam ExpressExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
02:258m early02:17SPGN/Sripuriagaon
25910Jivachh Link ExpressExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
02:29n/an/an/a
15657Kanchanjunga ExpressExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
03:5417m early03:37GHY/Guwahati
15666*Dimapur-Kamakhya BG ...*ExpNFR3
SMTWTFS
04:00n/an/an/a
12519*Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...*ACSFNFR??
  T    
04:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15929Chennai Egmore - Dib...ExpNFR??
S      
04:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15629Chennai Egmore - Guw...ExpNFR??
    T  
04:29no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15817Dhubri - Silghat Tow...ExpNFR??
 M W  S
04:33n/an/an/a
15643*Puri - Kamakhya Week...*ExpNFR2
 M     
05:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12513Secunderabad- Guwaha...SFNFR??
  T    
05:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12509Bangalore-Guwahati (...SFNFR??
SM    S
05:051h 43m late06:48GHY/Guwahati
12515Trivandrum Central -...SFNFR??
   W   
05:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
55810Guwahati-New Bongaig...PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
05:12n/an/an/a
15606*Dibrugarh - Kamakhya...*ExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
05:15n/an/an/a
15604*Ledo - Kamakhya Inte...*ExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
05:15n/an/an/a
15667*Gandhidham - Kamakhy...*ExpNFR4
  T    
06:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15635Dwarka ExpressExpNFR??
 M     
06:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
05967Rangiya - Dibrugarh ...ExpNFR??
 MT T S
06:40n/an/an/a
15927Rangiya - Dibrugarh ...ExpNFR3
S  W F 
06:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12510Guwahati-Bangalore (...SFNFR1
SMT    
06:42no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12508Guwahati - Trivandru...SFNFR??
     F 
06:42no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12516Guwahati-Trivandrum ...SFNFR??
   W   
06:42no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12514Guwahati- Secunderab...SFNFR??
    T  
06:43no arr todayno arr todayn/a
55804Guwahati-New Bongaig...PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
07:22n/an/an/a
12507Trivandrum - Guwahat...SFNFR??
     F 
07:37no arr todayno arr todayn/a
06336Kochuveli – Guwahati...ExpSR??
   W   
07:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
13282Rajendra Nagar Patna...ExpECR??
S      
07:57no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02515Trivandrum - Guwahat...ExpNFR??
 M     
07:57no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15960Kamrup ExpressExpNFR1
SMTWTFS
08:022m late08:04HCR/Harischandrapur
55801Manas Rhino Passenge...PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
08:51n/an/an/a
12345Saraighat ExpressSFER1
SMTWTFS
09:11on time09:11GHY/Guwahati
15469AlipurDuar Jn - Lumd...ExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
09:18n/an/an/a
55805New Bongaigaon Jn-Gu...PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
09:32n/an/an/a
12505North East ExpressSFNFR??
SMTWTFS
09:571h 23m late11:20FLK/Falakata
15616*Dekargaon - Kamakhya...*ExpNFR2
SMTWTFS
10:00n/an/an/a
55819Mendipathar - Guwaha...PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
10:40n/an/an/a
55753Alipur Duar Jn-Guwah...PassNFR??
SMTWTFS
10:46n/an/an/a
15636Dwarka ExpressExpNFR??
 M     
10:57no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15632Guwahati - Barmer Ex...ExpNFR??
    T S
10:571m late10:58RQJ/Raninagar Jalpaiguri Junction
15632-SlipGuwahati-Bikaner Lin...ExpNFR??
    T S
11:01n/an/an/a
15645Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR??
 M   F 
11:03no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22503*Bangalore Cantt.- Ka...*PrmNFR??
no arr/dep
11:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
02503*Bangalore Cantt.-Kam...*PrmNFR??
  T    
11:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15670*Nagaland Express*ExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
11:45n/an/an/a
15471-Slip*Alipur Duar - Kamakh...*ExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
11:55n/an/an/a
15471*Alipur Duar - Kamakh...*ExpNFR??
SMTWTFS
11:55n/an/an/a
14055Brahmaputra MailExpNR??
SMTWTFS
12:1411m late12:25NCB/New Cooch Behar Junction
15619*Gaya-Kamakhya Weekly...*ExpNFR??
   W   
12:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15647Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...ExpNFR??
S      
12:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12346Saraighat ExpressSFER1
SMTWTFS
12:47on time12:47RQJ/Raninagar Jalpaiguri Junction
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site