Search Departures/Arrivals
OKHA/Okha ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Tue Dec 23, 2014 09:11:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at OKHA/Okha (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for OKHA/Okha
Nearby Stations in the News
Juni Bazaar Ln, Okha, Gujarat
Elevation: 5 m above sea level
Zone: WR/Western
Division: Rajkot
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

17 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
59503*Viramgam Okha Fast P...*PassWR??
SMTWTFS
00:50n/an/an/a
19567*Tuticorin - Okha (Vi...*ExpWR??
   W   
01:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15636*Dwarka Express*ExpNFR1
    T  
04:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
15045*Gorakhpur-Okha Expre...*ExpNER1
      S
04:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59547*Ahmedabad Okha Passe...*PassWR??
SMTWTFS
05:10n/an/an/a
19251*Somnath - Okha Expre...*ExpWR??
SMTWTFS
08:20n/an/an/a
19570*Varanasi Okha Weekly...*ExpWR1
 M     
11:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59207*Bhavnagar Okha Passe...*PassWR??
SMTWTFS
13:20n/an/an/a
16733*Rameswaram-Okha Expr...*ExpSR1
 M     
13:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19574*Jaipur-Okha Weekly E...*ExpWR??
   W   
13:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18401*Dwarka Express*ExpECoR1
  T    
13:55n/an/aBPK/Bhugaon
19005*Saurashtra Mail*ExpWR1
SMTWTFS
15:45n/an/aKSPR/Kashipura Sarar
19566*Uttranchal Express*ExpWR1
 M     
16:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16338*Ernakulam-Okha Expre...*ExpSR1
S    F 
17:25no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12906-Slip*Howrah-Hapa-Okha Lin...*SFWR2
SM  T  
20:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22906-Slip*Hapa-Okha Link Exp (...*SFWR??
 M  T S
20:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19576*Nathdwara - Okha Exp...*ExpWR??
 M     
21:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site