Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Sat Oct 25, 2014 22:16:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Station Road, Tel - 0217-2317024, Railway Lines, Solapur 413001, Maharashtra
Elevation: 461 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Solapur
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Arrivals at SUR/Solapur (5)

Number of Platforms: 5
No Recent News for SUR/Solapur
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: 12h 24m ago
No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSchDelayETALKL
12628Karnataka ExpressSFSWR1
SMTWTFS
00:01on time00:01SBC/Bangalore City Junction
22882Bhubaneshwar - Pune ...SFECoR3
    T  
00:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19567Tuticorin - Okha (Vi...ExpWR3
  T    
00:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11019Konark ExpressExpCR1
SMTWTFS
00:1525m late00:40TDD/Tadepalligudem
16381Jayanti Janta Expres...ExpSR3
SMTWTFS
00:4525m late01:10CGI/Chandragiri
57686*Bijapur Solapur Pass...*PassSCR2
SMTWTFS
02:40n/an/an/a
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCR3
  T TF 
02:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWR3
   W   
02:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17203Bhavnagar Terminus -...ExpSCR3
S      
02:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19568Okha - Tuticorin (Vi...ExpWR3
      S
02:5020m late03:10ZPL/Zangalapalle
16613Rajkot-Coimbatore Ex...ExpSR3
 M     
02:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17221Kakinada Port - Mumb...ExpSCR??
S   T  
03:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16217Mysore-Sainagar Shir...ExpSWR3
  T    
03:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
56904*Dharwad - Solapur Pa...*PassSWR2
SMTWTFS
03:30n/an/an/a
17032Hyderabad-Mumbai CST...ExpSCR3
SMTWTFS
03:40n/an/an/a
12220Secunderabad-Mumbai ...DrntSCR??
   W  S
03:47n/an/an/a
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWR??
  T    
03:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22601Chennai-Sainagar Shi...SFSR3
    T  
03:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16502Yesvantapur-Ahmedaba...ExpSWR3
 M     
03:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12163Dadar - Chennai Egmo...SFCR2
SMTWTFS
03:5515m late04:10YGD/Yerragudipad
02701Secunderabad - Mumba...PrmSCR3
 M     
04:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11042Chennai Central-Mumb...ExpCR3
SMTWTFS
04:304m late04:34CSTM/Mumbai CST
12701Hussain Sagar SF Exp...SFSCR3
SMTWTFS
05:258m late05:33SDB/Shahabad
11014Coimbatore - Mumbai ...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
05:505m early05:45LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11013Mumbai LTT - Coimbat...ExpCR3
SMTWTFS
06:253m late06:28BNC/Bangalore Cantt.
06801Tiruchirapalli - Pun...ExpSR??
 M     
06:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12115*Siddheshwar Express*SFCR1
SMTWTFS
06:50n/an/an/a
17307Basava ExpressExpSWR3
SMTWTFS
07:10n/an/aNYH/Nayandahalli
51455*Pune Solapur Passeng...*PassCR5
SMTWTFS
07:20n/an/an/a
12627Karnataka SF ExpressSFSWR3
SMTWTFS
07:402m early07:38KKN/Khirkiya
11052*Kolhapur - Solapur E...*ExpCR2
SMTWTFS
07:45n/an/an/a
57130Hyderabad - Bijapur ...PassSCR4
SMTWTFS
08:00n/an/an/a
11305*Mumbai CST - Solapur...*ExpCR4
SMTWT S
08:05n/an/an/a
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWR??
      S
08:35on time08:35HBL/Hombal
11043Mumbai LTT - Madurai...ExpCR3
     F 
08:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16218Sainagar Shirdi - My...ExpSWR2
   W   
08:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22134*Yesvantpur - Solapur...*SFCR2
SMTWTFS
08:40n/an/an/a
12025Pune - Secunderabad ...ShtbCR1
SM WTFS
09:10n/an/aAAG/Angar
11027Mumbai CST-Chennai M...ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
09:1520m late09:35n/a
11040-Slip*Gondia-Solapur Mahar...*ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
09:15n/an/an/a
57642*Bagalkot - Solapur P...*PassSWR2
SMTWTFS
09:30n/an/an/a
51029Mumbai CST-Bijapur F...PassCR1
 MTWT  
09:45no arr todayno arr todayn/a
57650*Wadi Solapur Passeng...*PassSCR1
SMTWTFS
10:454m late10:49n/a
11302Udyan ExpressExpCR3
SMTWTFS
11:102m late11:12VDN/Vadgaon
16340Nagercoil-Mumbai CST...ExpSR3
  TWT S
11:40on time11:40MZV/Maralahalli
16332Trivandrum-Mumbai CS...ExpSR3
S      
11:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16352Nagercoil-Mumbai CST...ExpSR3
 M   F 
11:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16535*Gol Gumbaz Express*ExpSWR5
SMTWTFS
12:40on time12:40MLP/Mallapur
12169*Pune-Solapur InterCi...*SFCR1
SMTWTFS
13:30on time13:30n/a
57134Raichur Bijapur Pass...PassSCR3
SMTWTFS
14:15on time14:15n/a
18520Mumbai LTT - Vishaka...ExpECoR3
SMTWTFS
14:253m early14:22RMY/Rukmapur
11018Karaikal - Mumbai LT...ExpCR3
  T    
15:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16501Ahmedabad- Yesvantpu...ExpSWR3
   W   
15:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22602Sainagar Shirdi-Chen...SFSR3
     F 
15:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22881Pune - Bhubaneshwar ...SFECoR3
    T  
15:05no arr todayno arr todayn/a
57133Bijapur Raichur Pass...PassSCR1
SMTWTFS
15:15on time15:15n/a
51449*Pune - Solapur Passe...*PassCR5
SMTWTFS
15:50on time15:50n/a
11301Udyan ExpressExpCR3
SMTWTFS
16:0522m late16:27MR/Martur
51030Bijapur - Mumbai CST...PassCR1
 MTWT  
17:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
11028Chennai-Mumbai CST M...ExpCR3
SMTWTFS
18:10on time18:10MO/Mohol
11020Konark ExpressExpCR3
SMTWTFS
18:45n/an/aWP/Wangapalli
17308Basava ExpressExpSWR1
SMTWTFS
19:15n/an/aLMT/Almatti
57628*Gulbarga Solapur Pas...*PassSCR2
SMTWTFS
19:30n/an/an/a
11017Mumbai LTT - Karaika...ExpCR3
      S
19:35n/an/an/a
06802Pune - Tiruchchirapa...ExpSR??
 M     
19:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12026Secunderabad - Pune ...ShtbCR1
SM WTFS
19:37n/an/an/a
17222Mumbai LTT - Kakinad...ExpSCR??
S   T  
19:40no arr todayno arr todayn/a
18519Vishakapatnam - Mumb...ExpECoR4
SMTWTFS
20:005m early19:55KWV/Kurduvadi Junction
16382Jayanti Janta Expres...ExpSR4
SMTWTFS
20:10n/an/aHG/Hotgi Junction
16339Mumbai CST-Nagercoil...ExpSR3
S  WTF 
20:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16331Mumbai CST-Trivandru...ExpSR2
 M     
20:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
16351Mumbai CST-Nagercoil...ExpSR3
  T   S
20:15n/an/an/a
12702Hussain Sagar SF Exp...SFSCR3
SMTWTFS
20:50n/an/an/a
57129Bijapur-Bolarum Pass...PassSCR4
SMTWTFS
21:00n/an/an/a
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSR5
     F 
21:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17204Kakinada Town- Bhavn...ExpSCR5
    T  
21:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWR3
   W   
21:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCR3
 MT   S
21:15n/an/aTLT/Tilati
11044Madurai - Mumbai LTT...ExpCR5
S      
21:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12164Chennai Egmore - Dad...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/aASP/Aspari
02702Mumbai CST -Secunder...PrmSCR3
 M     
22:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12157*Hutatma Express*SFCR1
SMTWTFS
22:00n/an/an/a
17031Mumbai CST-Hyderabad...ExpSCR3
SMTWTFS
22:15n/an/an/a
56906*Hubli - Solapur Pass...*PassSWR2
SMTWTFS
22:40n/an/an/a
11041Mumbai CST- Chennai ...ExpCR3
SMTWTFS
23:15n/an/an/a
11424*Hubli-Solapur Expres...*ExpCR2
SMTWTFS
23:15n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom