As Usual G9 and Spl also the very first spl via ALLP in this term..
SWR KJM WAG 9HC 33317 passing TNU with 7 Hours late running SR 06053 Mangalore Central- Kochuveli Special fare Special via Alleppey.
NCR,...
more... NR, SR Coaches
Tirunettor (TNU), Southern Railway(SR)