|
Post PNR | Post Blog |
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain via Bokaro- gomoh- Hazaribagh road- Koderma- Gaya- Dehri- Sasaram- Bhabua- Mughal Sarai- Varanasi- Allahabad- Katni- Jabalpur- Itarsi- Bhusaval- MANMAD [CHANGE TRAIN HERE]- kopergaon- ahmadnagar- Daund- Pune. | 20856/Σ Bokaro-Koderma-Gaya to Pune [Chain of 18609/Ranchi-Mumbai & 11078/Jammu-Pune at Manmad, Maharastra] ΣChainCreated: Apr 12 2015 (10:12) by Bodhgaya
|
|