Search Departures/Arrivals
HUP/Hindupur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 00:14:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from HUP/Hindupur (4)

Number of Platforms: 4
No Recent News for HUP/Hindupur
Nearby Stations in the News
Vasavi Dharmashala Rd, Rayalaseema Region, Lakshmipuram, Hindupur, Andhra Pradesh
Elevation: 636 m above sea level
Zone: SWR/South Western
Division: Bangalore
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

80 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
16592Hampi ExpressExpSWR??
SMTWTFS
00:05n/an/an/a
16218Sainagar Shirdi - My...ExpSWR??
    T  
00:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16570Kacheguda - Yesvantp...ExpSWR??
S  W F 
00:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22884Yesvantpur-Puri Week...GRECoR??
S      
00:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12213Yesvantpur- Delhi Sa...DrntSWR 
S      
01:01no stopno stopn/a
16594Bangalore City-Hazur...ExpSWR??
SMTWTFS
01:05n/an/an/a
12647Kongu ExpressSFSR2
 M     
01:13n/an/aTPP/Toppur
22683Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWR??
  T    
01:13no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12251Wainganga SF ExpressSFSWR 
   W  S
01:20no stopno stopn/a
15024Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNER 
     F 
01:20no stopno stopn/a
16593Hazur Sahib Nanded-B...ExpSWR??
SMTWTFS
02:00n/an/an/a
12591Gorakhpur-Yesvantpur...SFNER??
 M     
02:20n/an/aNSKL/Naskhal
16501Ahmedabad- Yesvantpu...ExpSWR1
    T  
02:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22602Sainagar Shirdi - Ch...SFSR1
      S
02:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16531Ajmer - Bangalore Ga...ExpSWR 
   W   
02:31no stopno stopn/a
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ba...ExpSWR 
     F 
02:31no stopno stopn/a
16591Hampi ExpressExpSWR1
SMTWTFS
03:23n/an/aSOQ/Sompur Road
12785Kacheguda - Bengalur...SFSCR1
SMTWTFS
03:57n/an/an/a
22692Hazrat Nizamuddin-Ba...RajSWR 
SM WT  
05:01no stopno stopYG/Yadgir
22694Hazrat Nizamuddin-Be...RajSWR 
  T  FS
05:01no stopno stopn/a
22133Solapur - Yesvantpur...SFCR 
SMTWTFS
05:19no stopno stopn/a
12735Secunderabad - Yesva...GRSCR2
 M W F 
05:25n/an/an/a
16572Bidar - Yesvantpur E...ExpSWR??
SMTWTFS
05:35n/an/an/a
11301Udyan ExpressExpCR1
SMTWTFS
05:50n/an/aGDGN/Gaudgaon
12214Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...DrntSWR 
   W   
06:08no stopno stopn/a
57438*Hindupur - Guntakal ...*PassSCR4
SMTWTFS
06:30n/an/an/a
56524*Hindupur - Bangalore...*PassSWR4
SMTWTFS
06:30n/an/an/a
15015Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...ExpNER2
   W   
07:10no dep todayno dep todayn/a
17211Kondaveedu ExpressExpSCR2
  T T S
07:10no dep todayno dep todayn/a
17308Basava ExpressExpSWR??
SMTWTFS
07:20n/an/an/a
17603Prashanti Nilayam Ex...ExpSCR3
SMTWTFS
07:55n/an/an/a
12691Chennai Central - Sa...SFSR 
      S
08:16no stopno stopn/a
16339Mumbai CST-Nagercoil...ExpSR1
 M  TFS
08:20n/an/aLONI/Loni
16331Mumbai CST-Trivandru...ExpSR??
  T    
08:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19301Indore - Yesvantpur ...ExpWR 
  T    
08:59no stopno stopn/a
18463Prashanti ExpressExpECoR2
SMTWTFS
09:05n/an/aSCMN/Simhachalam North
15023Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...ExpNER 
    T  
09:09no stopno stopn/a
15016Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNER1
    T  
09:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSR2
     F 
09:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12976Jaipur-Mysore SF Exp...SFNWR2
   W F 
10:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16217Mysore-Sainagar Shir...ExpSWR1
 M     
10:15n/an/an/a
56503Bangalore Cantt. - V...PassSWR4
SMTWTFS
10:25n/an/an/a
12628Karnataka ExpressSFSWR1
SMTWTFS
11:00n/an/aWGA/Waghoda
12194Jabalpur - Yesvantpu...SFWCR??
S      
11:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22684Lucknow - Yesvantpur...SFSWR??
      S
11:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12252Wainganga SF ExpressSFSWR 
 M   F 
11:37no stopno stopKZJ/Kazipet Junction
19567Tuticorin - Okha (Vi...ExpWR??
 M     
13:05n/an/an/a
19302Yesvantpur - Indore ...ExpWR 
   W   
13:22no stopno stopn/a
56504Vijayawada - Bangalo...PassSWR4
SMTWTFS
13:30n/an/an/a
16613Rajkot-Coimbatore Ex...ExpSR2
 M     
14:20n/an/aBIRD/Bhiwandi Road
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site