Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
AD/Adoni ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Fri Feb 27, 2015 11:31:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 27, 2015 11:31:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from AD/Adoni (4 PFs)

Number of Platforms: 4
No Recent News for AD/Adoni
Nearby Stations in the News
Adoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
Elevation: 420 m above sea level
Zone: SCR/South Central
Division: Guntakal
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: NOT UPDATED

60 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
17307Basava ExpressExpSWR??
SMTWTFS
00:0938m late00:47WDL/Wandal
12731Tirupati-Secunderaba...SFSCR4
    TF 
00:401h 15m late01:55SKP/Shankarpalli
22133Solapur - Yesvantpur...SFCR1
SMTWTFS
00:45n/an/an/a
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWR1
SMTWTFS
01:4053m late02:33BRB/Boribial
12732Secunderabad-Tirupat...SFSCR??
   WT  
01:40no dep todayno dep todayn/a
06802Pune - Tiruchchirapa...ExpSR??
  T    
02:00no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22134Yesvantpur - Solapur...SFCR??
SMTWTFS
02:30n/an/an/a
17308Basava ExpressExpSWR??
SMTWTFS
02:4215m early02:27YPR/Yesvantpur Junction
16351Mumbai CST-Nagercoil...ExpSR1
S  W   
02:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16331Mumbai CST-Trivandru...ExpSR1
  T    
02:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16339Mumbai CST-Nagercoil...ExpSR1
 M  TFS
02:4520m late03:05VWA/Viduraswattha
11073Mumbai LTT - Chennai...ExpCR??
  T    
03:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11302Udyan Express (PT)ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
04:1020m late04:30GR/Gulbarga
17622Renigunta - Aurangab...ExpSCR??
S      
04:32no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16340Nagercoil-Mumbai CST...ExpSR1
  TWT S
05:00no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16332Trivandrum-Mumbai CS...ExpSR2
S      
05:00no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16352Nagercoil-Mumbai CST...ExpSR4
 M   F 
05:00n/an/aPUDI/Pudi
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWR??
 M   F 
05:15n/an/aTRL/Tiruvallur
11041Mumbai CST- Chennai ...ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
05:2511m late05:36KDP/Kondapuram
12628Karnataka Express (P...SFSWR1
SMTWTFS
05:401h 31m late07:11ATP/Anantapur
11303Hyderabad-Kolhapur E...ExpCR2
SMTWTFS
06:1048m late06:58BNP/Bhanapur
18111Tatanagar - Yesvantp...ExpSER??
      S
06:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWR??
S   T  
07:10no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16594Bangalore City-Hazur...ExpSWR??
SMTWTFS
07:15n/an/an/a
16381Mumbai CST-Kanniyaku...ExpSR??
SMTWTFS
07:35n/an/aMALM/Mantralayam Road
16613Rajkot-Coimbatore Ex...ExpSR1
 M     
08:40no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19568Okha - Tuticorin (Vi...ExpWR??
      S
08:40no dep todayno dep todayn/a
57427Raichur Guntakal Pas...PassSCR1
SMTWTFS
09:07n/an/an/a
11028Chennai-Mumbai CST M...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
09:3519m late09:54MALM/Mantralayam Road
12163Dadar - Chennai Egmo...SFCR1
SMTWTFS
10:00n/an/aLGRE/Lingiri
17621Aurangabad - Renigun...ExpSCR??
      S
10:17no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16230Varanasi - Mysore Bi...ExpSWR??
 M    S
10:55no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16382Kanniyakumari-Mumbai...ExpSR3
SMTWTFS
11:20n/an/aKMQA/Komali
57631Solapur-Guntakal Pa...PassSCR??
SMTWTFS
11:30n/an/an/a
11013Mumbai LTT - Coimbat...ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
12:50n/an/aYG/Yadgir
11044Madurai - Mumbai LTT...ExpCR??
S      
14:00no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11043Mumbai LTT - Madurai...ExpCR1
     F 
14:52n/an/aSUR/Solapur
57632Guntakal Gulbarga Pa...PassSCR3
SMTWTFS
14:55n/an/an/a
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSR4
     F 
15:00n/an/an/a
12164Chennai Egmore - Dad...SFCR4
SMTWTFS
15:40n/an/aAJJ/Arakkonam Junction
11027Mumbai CST-Chennai M...ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
17:00n/an/aAKOR/Akalkot Road
19567Tuticorin - Okha (Vi...ExpWR??
 M     
18:02no dep todayno dep todayn/a
57428Guntakal Raichur Pas...PassSCR??
SMTWTFS
19:38n/an/an/a
16229Mysore - Varanasi Bi...ExpSWR??
  T T  
20:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16502Yesvantpur-Ahmedabad...ExpSWR2
S      
20:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16593Hazur Sahib Nanded-B...ExpSWR1
SMTWTFS
20:20n/an/an/a
16501Ahmedabad- Yesvantpu...ExpSWR1
   W   
20:48no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22602Sainagar Shirdi - Ch...SFSR1
     F 
20:48n/an/an/a
18112Yesvantpur - Tatanag...ExpSER??
S      
20:55no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11042Chennai Central-Mumb...ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
21:05n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site