Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Apr 24, 2014 13:59:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Station Road, Tel - 0217-2317024, Railway Lines, Solapur 413001, Maharashtra
Elevation: 461 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Solapur
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Departures from SUR/Solapur (5)

Number of Platforms: 5
No Recent News for SUR/Solapur
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: 6h 45m ago
No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSchDelayETDLKL
12628Karnataka ExpressSFSWR1
SMTWTFS
00:102h 21m late02:31DMM/Dharmavaram Junction
22882Bhubaneshwar - Pune ...SFECoR3
    T  
00:1517m late00:32CTF/Chitgidda
06511Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...ExpSWR1
 M     
00:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19567Tuticorin - Okha (Vi...ExpWR3
  T    
00:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11019Konark ExpressExpCR1
SMTWTFS
00:2557m late01:22KI/Kondapalli
56903*Solapur - Dharwad Pa...*PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
00:40on time00:40n/a
16381Jayanti Janta Expres...ExpSR3
SMTWTFS
00:551h 8m late02:03YA/Yerraguntla
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCR3
  T TF 
03:0018m late03:18BMT/Begumpet
19568Okha - Tuticorin (Vi...ExpWR3
      S
03:00no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16613Rajkot-Coimbatore Ex...ExpSR3
 M     
03:00no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWR3
   W   
03:00no dep todayno dep todayn/a
17203Bhavnagar Terminus -...ExpSCR3
S      
03:00no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16217Mysore-Sainagar Shir...ExpSWR3
  T    
03:10no dep todayno dep todayn/a
17221Kakinada Port - Mumb...ExpSCR??
S   T  
03:20on time03:20CHZ/Charlapalli
17032Hyderabad-Mumbai CST...ExpSCR3
SMTWTFS
03:5042m late04:32BUD/Badlapur
12220Secunderabad-Mumbai ...DrntSCR??
   W  S
03:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
06573Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...ExpSWR??
   W   
04:00no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ExpNWR??
  T    
04:00no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16502Yesvantapur-Ahmedaba...ExpSWR3
 M     
04:00no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19405Yesvantpur - Ahmedab...ExpWR3
  T    
04:00no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22601Chennai-Sainagar Shi...SFSR3
    T  
04:002h 20m late06:20RNJD/Ranjangaon Road
12163Dadar - Chennai Egmo...SFCR2
SMTWTFS
04:05n/an/an/a
57631*Solapur-Guntakal Pa...*PassSCR2
SMTWTFS
04:25on time04:25SDB/Shahabad
11042Chennai Central-Mumb...ExpCR3
SMTWTFS
04:4020m late05:00TNA/Thane
56905*Solapur-Hubli Passen...*PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
04:45n/an/an/a
12701Hussain Sagar SF Exp...SFSCR3
SMTWTFS
05:3512m late05:47VKB/Vikarabad Junction
11014Coimbatore-Mumbai LT...ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
06:0050m late06:50KAD/Khandala
11423*Solapur - Hubli Expr...*ExpCR4
SMTWTFS
06:25n/an/an/a
12158*Hutatma Express*SFCR1
SMTWTFS
06:30n/an/an/a
11013Mumbai LTT (Kurla) -...ExpCR3
SMTWTFS
06:3518m late06:53MALM/Mantralayam Road
17307Basava ExpressExpSWR3
SMTWTFS
07:2510m late07:35HNK/Hanakere
57130Hyderabad Bijapur Pa...PassSCR4
SMTWTFS
07:451h 36m late09:21n/a
12627Karnataka ExpressSFSWR3
SMTWTFS
07:5055m late08:45AKR/Akolner
06574Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...ExpSWR??
      S
08:40no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ExpNWR??
      S
08:45n/an/an/a
11043Mumbai LTT - Madurai...ExpCR3
     F 
08:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16218Sainagar Shirdi - My...ExpSWR2
   W   
08:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12025Pune - Secunderabad ...ShtbCR1
SM WTFS
09:13on time09:13n/a
11027Mumbai CST-Chennai M...ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
09:2510m early09:15SUR/Solapur
51029Mumbai CST-Bijapur F...PassCR1
 MTWT  
09:55on time09:55n/a
57659*Solapur - Falaknuma ...*PassSCR2
SMTWTFS
10:20on time10:20n/a
11302Udyan ExpressExpCR3
SMTWTFS
11:20on time11:20YDLP/Yadalapur
51456*Solapur-Pune Passeng...*PassCR5
SMTWTFS
11:40on time11:40n/a
16332Trivandrum-Mumbai CS...ExpSR3
S      
11:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
57641*Solapur-Gadag Passen...*PassSCR1
SMTWTFS
11:50on time11:50n/a
16352Nagercoil-Mumbai CST...ExpSR3
 M   F 
11:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16340Nagercoil-Mumbai CST...ExpSR3
  TWT S
11:50on time11:50KEY/Kagankarai
19406Ahmedabad - Yeshvant...ExpWR3
S      
12:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12170*Solapur-Pune Interci...*SFCR1
SMTWTFS
14:00on time14:00n/a
57134Raichur Bijapur Pass...PassSCR3
SMTWTFS
14:10on time14:10n/a
16536*Gol Gumbaz Express*ExpSWR5
SMTWTFS
14:40on time14:40n/a
18520Mumbai LTT - Vishaka...ExpECoR3
SMTWTFS
14:45on time14:45n/a
57133Bijapur Raichur Pass...PassSCR1
SMTWTFS
14:45on time14:45n/a
11018Karaikal - Mumbai LT...ExpCR3
  T    
15:10no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22602Sainagar Shirdi-Chen...SFSR3
     F 
15:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22881Pune - Bhubaneshwar ...SFECoR3
    T  
15:15on time15:15n/a
16501Ahmedabad- Yesvantpu...ExpSWR3
   W   
15:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11301Udyan ExpressExpCR3
SMTWTFS
16:15n/an/an/a
51030Bijapur - Mumbai CST...PassCR1
 MTWT  
17:50n/an/an/a
21028*Solapur-Gondia Mahar...*ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
18:20n/an/an/a
11028Chennai-Mumbai CST M...ExpCR3
SMTWTFS
18:20on time18:20NW/Nalwar
11020Konark ExpressExpCR3
SMTWTFS
18:55on time18:55GNP/Ghanpur
22133*Solapur - Yesvantpur...*SFCR2
SMTWTFS
19:20n/an/an/a
17308Basava ExpressExpSWR1
SMTWTFS
19:30n/an/an/a
12026Secunderabad - Pune ...ShtbCR1
SM WTFS
19:40n/an/an/a
11017Mumbai LTT - Karaika...ExpCR3
      S
19:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
06512Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...ExpSWR3
   W   
19:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
17222Mumbai LTT - Kakinad...ExpSCR??
S   T  
19:55n/an/an/a
18519Vishakapatnam - Mumb...ExpECoR4
SMTWTFS
20:10on time20:10SC/Secunderabad Junction
57685*Solapur Bijapur Pass...*PassSCR2
SMTWTFS
20:10n/an/an/a
16382Jayanti Janta Expres...ExpSR4
SMTWTFS
20:20on time20:20MOO/Muddanuru
16339Mumbai CST-Nagercoil...ExpSR3
S  WTF 
20:25n/an/an/a
16331Mumbai CST-Trivandru...ExpSR2
 M     
20:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16351Mumbai CST-Nagercoil...ExpSR3
  T   S
20:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11306*Solapur - Mumbai CST...*ExpCR1
SMT TFS
20:25n/an/an/a
12702Hussain Sagar SF Exp...SFSCR3
SMTWTFS
21:00n/an/an/a
57129Bijapur-Bolarum Pass...PassSCR4
SMTWTFS
21:15n/an/an/a
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWR3
   W   
21:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCR3
 MT   S
21:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11044Madurai - Mumbai LTT...ExpCR5
S      
21:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
17204Kakinada Town- Bhavn...ExpSCR5
    T  
21:25on time21:25TPPI/Tipparthi
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSR5
     F 
21:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12164Chennai Egmore - Dad...SFCR3
SMTWTFS
22:00n/an/an/a
17031Mumbai CST-Hyderabad...ExpSCR3
SMTWTFS
22:25on time22:25n/a
12116*Siddheshwar Express*SFCR1
SMTWTFS
22:45n/an/an/a
51450*Solapur - Pune Passe...*PassCR5
SMTWTFS
23:00n/an/an/a
11041Mumbai CST- Chennai ...ExpCR3
SMTWTFS
23:25n/an/an/a
11051*Solapur-Kolhapur Exp...*ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
23:35n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom