Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
CSTM/Mumbai CST ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Wed Mar 4, 2015 01:52:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 4, 2015 01:52:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from CSTM/Mumbai CST (18 PFs)

Number of Platforms: 18

Opp. BMC Building, Dr. Dadabhai Naoroji Road, Fort, Mumbai 400001, Maharashtra

Elevation: 10 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central   Division: Mumbai CST
No Recent News for CSTM/Mumbai CST
Nearby Stations in the News
cleanliness - average (5)
porters/escalators - good (3)
food - average (5)
transportation - excellent (4)
lodging - average (3)
railfanning - excellent (5)
sightseeing - excellent (3)
safety - good (3)
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: 1h 29m ago

55 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
11093*Mahanagari Express (...*ExpCR15
SMTWTFS
00:10on time00:10n/a
01021*Mumbai CST - Karmali...*ExpCR??
    T S
05:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
51153*Mumbai CST - Bhusava...*PassCR??
SMTWTFS
05:25on time05:25n/a
22105*Indrayani SF Express*SFCR8
SMTWTFS
05:40on time05:40n/a
12859*Gitanjali Express (P...*SFSER18
SMTWTFS
06:00on time06:00n/a
17617*Tapovan Express*ExpSCR12
SMTWTFS
06:15on time06:15n/a
12127*Mumbai CST - Pune In...*SFCR9
SMTWTFS
06:40on time06:40n/a
11007*Deccan Express*ExpCR??
SMTWTFS
07:00on time07:00n/a
10103*Mandovi Express*ExpKR16
SMTWTFS
07:10on time07:10n/a
11301*Udyan Express*ExpCR15
SMTWTFS
08:05on time08:05n/a
12534*Pushpak Express (PT)*SFNER16
SMTWTFS
08:20n/an/an/a
11029*Koyna Express*ExpCR10
SMTWTFS
08:40n/an/an/a
12362*Mumbai CST-Asansol S...*SFER??
   W   
11:05n/an/an/a
12869*Mumbai CST - Howrah ...*SFSER18
S      
11:05no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16351*Mumbai CST-Nagercoil...*ExpSR14
  T   S
12:05no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16331*Mumbai CST-Trivandru...*ExpSR4
 M     
12:10no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16339*Mumbai CST-Nagercoil...*ExpSR15
S  WTF 
12:10n/an/an/a
17031*Mumbai CST-Hyderabad...*ExpSCR8
SMTWTFS
12:45n/an/an/a
01027*Mumbai CST - Varanas...*ExpCR??
   W   
13:30n/an/an/a
12188*Mumbai CST - Jabalpu...*GRWCR17
  T T S
13:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11041*Mumbai CST- Chennai ...*ExpCR14
SMTWTFS
14:00n/an/an/a
02047*Mumbai CST - Gorakhp...*PrmCR??
S      
14:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12598*Mumbai CST - Gorakhp...*SFNER??
   W   
14:20n/an/an/a
02598*Mumbai CST - Gorakhp...*SFNER??
S      
14:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11009*Sinhagad Express*ExpCR9
SMTWTFS
14:30n/an/an/a
12139-Slip*Sewagram Express Sli...*SFCR16
SMTWTFS
15:00n/an/an/a
12139*Sewagram SF Express*SFCR17
SMTWTFS
15:00n/an/an/a
11019*Konark Express (PT)*ExpCR14
SMTWTFS
15:10n/an/an/a
15102*Mumbai CST - Chhapra...*ExpNER15
     F 
15:35no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16381*Mumbai CST-Kanniyaku...*ExpSR9
SMTWTFS
15:45n/an/an/a
12125*Pragati Express*SFCR11
SMTWTFS
16:25n/an/an/a
11401*Nandigram Express*ExpCR8
SMTWTFS
16:35n/an/an/a
12123*Deccan Queen*SFCR9
SMTWTFS
17:10n/an/an/a
12261*Mumbai CST - Howrah ...*DrntSER18
S TWT  
17:15n/an/an/a
11023*Sahyadri Express*ExpCR9
SMTWTFS
17:50n/an/an/a
12109*Panchavati Express*SFCR16
SMTWTFS
18:15n/an/an/a
12105*Vidarbha SF Express*SFCR18
SMTWTFS
19:10n/an/an/a
12137*Punjab Mail (PT)*SFCR17
SMTWTFS
19:40n/an/an/a
12111*Mumbai CST - Amravat...*SFCR12
SMTWTFS
20:05n/an/an/a
12289*Mumbai CST - Nagpur ...*DrntCR18
SMTWTFS
20:15n/an/an/a
17411*Mahalaxmi Express*ExpSCR14
SMTWTFS
20:23n/an/an/a
12809*Mumbai CST- Howrah M...*SFSER15
SMTWTFS
20:35n/an/an/a
22107*Mumbai CST-Latur SF ...*SFCR9
SMTWTFS
21:00n/an/an/a
17057*Devagiri Express*ExpSCR15
SMTWTFS
21:10n/an/an/a
11305*Mumbai CST - Solapur...*ExpCR??
SMTW FS
21:20n/an/an/a
12322*Mumbai CST - Howrah ...*SFER8
SMTWTFS
21:30n/an/an/a
12701*Hussain Sagar SF Exp...*SFSCR9
SMTWTFS
21:50n/an/an/a
12133*Mumbai CST-Mangalore...*SFCR14
SMTWTFS
22:00n/an/an/a
12115*Siddheshwar Express*SFCR16
SMTWTFS
22:45n/an/an/a
51033*Mumbai CST - Sainaga...*PassCR9
SMTWTFS
22:55n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site